jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 3,4 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:52:29Helena Matilainen26:59
    2FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+50Ella-Noora Rahkola23:05
    3FINOK Orient (24)+51My Kippil25:34
    4FINDelta (5)+1:05Josefina Sundman23:31
    5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+1:18Noora Hyyrynen23:32
    6FINNavi (11)+1:20Iita Pulkkinen23:41
    7FINRastivarsat (16)+1:35Roosa Hyvrinen24:06
    8FINKangasala SK (15)+1:44Vilma Annala24:09
    9FINKoovee (4)+3:08Iiris Taubert27:53
    10FINMS Parma (12)+3:51Anni Valtonen32:23
    11SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+6:25de Voorde Magdalena van26:30
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+6:55Johanna Viilo26:54
    13FINLynx (35)+10:48Nelli Rehn29:33
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+12:05Salla Saarijrvi30:10
    15FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+13:07Veera Klemettinen29:50
    16FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+13:07Sanni Alatalo27:38
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+13:09Reetta Pakkanen30:28
    18RUSNord West Y (6)+13:10Zlata Malysheva27:13
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+13:14Iida Heiskanen30:28
    20FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+13:21Roosa Metsola27:00
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+13:22Emma Jansson38:14
    22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+13:25Erika Reijonen32:05
    23SWEOK Ravinen (80)+13:26Amanda Karlsson27:58
    24FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+13:27Juliaana Nsi32:22
    25FINRastikarhut (57)+15:03Laura Holmberg32:02
    26FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+15:05Liinu Nummela27:30
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+15:11Anna Virtanen32:06
    28RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+15:17Daria Svechihina29:41
    29SWESnttringe SK (85)+15:29Kristina Tedhamre37:31
    30FINSK Vuoksi (13)+17:12Vilma Juvakka28:51
    31FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+17:31Kia-Lotta Hirvonen33:49
    32FINOK77 (125)+17:34Isabel Donner35:26
    33FINMS Parma 2 (37)+18:02Hanne-Line Ekstrm32:02
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+19:17Katariina Aaltonen36:06
    35FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+20:14Anni Malinen31:26
    36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+20:56Tuuli Suutari31:09
    37FINHiisirasti (44)+20:57Saina Pyhnen27:31
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+21:09Selja Kaartinen27:47
    39FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+21:19Silva Vaismaa33:37
    40FINEspoon Suunta (20)+22:45Ella Mahlamki29:38
    41FINLapuan Virki (68)+24:52Salla Pajula30:22
    42FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+25:01Jutta Nurminen30:22
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+25:02Tuulia Kivist31:09
    44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+25:17Karoliina Ukskoski30:37
    45FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+25:22Annika Pajula30:33
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+25:25Sonja Julkunen31:24
    47FINDelta 2 (30)+25:40Jenna Tulonen35:49
    48FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+25:42Henna Yliluikki30:52
    49FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+25:43Elsa Pyymki31:25
    50FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+25:44Emma-Noora Jaakola32:43
    51SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+25:51Anna Lng37:52
    52FINPaimion Rasti (48)+27:06Camilla Fingerroos28:14
    53FINKoovee 2 (62)+27:19Nella Laurikkala41:42
    54NORHeming Orientering (86)+28:15Martine Engebretsen31:42
    55FINIisalmen Visa (107)+28:15Teija Heiskanen31:34
    56FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+30:24Emma Muhonen33:03
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+30:26Iida Varmavuo34:20
    58FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+30:54Mira Turunen37:35
    59FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+31:10Sanni Norrbacka37:58
    60FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+31:12Krista Tuominen35:59
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+31:24Rebecca Winsnes33:45
    62FINPellon Ponsi (38)+32:03veera korteniemi34:30
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+32:24Ilona Haapasaari31:13
    64FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+32:48Erika Kaustinen35:29
    65FINRasti-Lukko (33)+33:06Sde Uusi-Pietil37:07
    66FINLuumen Rasti (131)+33:38Emma Pukki40:11
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+34:40Aino Reiman30:54
    68FINRasti-Jussit (54)+34:40Pihla Pasanen30:11
    69FINNavi 2 (21)+34:51Heini Tarvainen34:04
    70FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+34:53Venla Taulavuori31:41
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+36:42Johanna Siltanen33:23
    72FINUlvilan Ura (32)+37:40Milla Lagerroos33:56
    73FINIsot Hipot (89)+38:28Kirre Palmi34:57
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+38:33Elli-Noora Kamppuri31:41
    75FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+38:52Heta Niemi35:08
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+39:31Matilda Suhonen35:04
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+39:55Roosa Ruoti34:56
    78FINOK Botnia (70)+39:56Matilda man33:46
    79FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+40:05Karoliina Ahvonen33:12
    80FINLynx 2 (88)+40:17Aino Keinnen39:04
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+40:21Aino Summanen38:32
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+40:39Jenny Elovaara47:35
    83FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+41:13Karoliina Martikainen39:35
    84FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+42:45Emmi Santamki34:50
    85FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+43:46Sofia Niinimki42:09
    86FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+44:13Kiia Lampinen40:02
    87FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+47:39Jessica Wrnman34:17
    88FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+47:49Terhi Ruponen40:35
    89FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+49:21Veera Paasikivi53:15
    90FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+49:44Venla-Lyydia Raivio37:57
    91FINOK Raseborg (65)+49:52Alexandra Wide49:53
    92FINEspoon Akilles (110)+49:58Leenukka Hanhijrvi29:45
    93FINKalevan Rasti (43)+49:59Siiri Silvennoinen37:35
    94FINPargas IF (129)+50:07Johanna Brink37:42
    95FINOK77 2 (156)+50:22Michaela Weiss46:29
    96FINNavi 3 (72)+54:05Venla Riipinen42:58
    97FINRasti-Nokia (117)+54:06Hilla Toivanen44:03
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+54:16Anastasia Pesegova31:24
    99FINKoovee 3 (112)+55:55Pirjo Ala-Myry37:53
    100FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+56:18Siiri Hmlinen38:33
    101FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+57:08Anastasia Pesegova40:09
    102FINOK Orient 2 (116)+57:30Janina Salo39:54
    103SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+57:59Elsa Andersson39:17
    104FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+1:01:23Heidi Kangasniemi39:51
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+1:01:23Iina Ridanp41:12
    106FINDelta 3 (84)+1:01:27Julia Himil38:50
    107FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+1:01:38Suvi Jokinen44:23
    108FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+1:01:50Heidi Silvanto39:24
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+1:01:53Emmi Oksanen44:11
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+1:02:33Riina Lahtinen51:09
    111FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:02:55Anni Muhonen40:49
    112FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+1:06:35Siiri Siikarla47:36
    113FINMS Parma 3 (119)+1:06:36Jenna Rantala50:10
    114FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+1:08:34Tiina Paavola42:08
    115FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+1:11:41Jenna Himanka43:26
    116FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+1:11:57Jenna Lehtinen46:05
    117FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:12:21Lotta Salonen38:06
    118FINIF Minken (127)+1:12:48Ek Rebecca39:51
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:13:00Ilona Lainio46:03
    120FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:13:09Enni Jalava30:44
    121FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:15:36Emilia Vlimaa36:42
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+1:15:37Ida Toivari49:06
    123FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:15:38Emma Stenbacka35:26
    124FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+1:15:42Eveliina Ala-Ikkel39:30
    125FINLynx 3 (157)+1:15:48Emma Kivilaakso48:06
    126FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:16:00Jemina Pihala44:49
    127FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:16:15Caroline Hgel37:27
    128FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:16:17Hanna Viklund41:55
    129FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:21:51Alexandra Stark59:44
    130FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:22:00Roosa Pelkonen42:09
    131FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+1:22:05Liinamaa Ella41:12
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+1:23:04Tanja Heinjoki42:47
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+1:26:26Venla Saarela1:05:54
    134FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+1:27:15Venla Tikkanen44:56
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+1:27:29Venla Mhnen39:43
    136FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+1:27:30Laura Hltt47:38
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+1:27:38Hilla Vahvelainen46:48
    138FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+1:27:42Iina Rantala1:00:44
    139SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+1:35:46Alva Karlsson42:27
    140FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+1:35:54Jenni Lappi49:31
    141FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+1:42:08Sonja Leppnen1:03:13
    142FINNavi Y 4 (130)+1:43:20Anni-Kaisa Salomaa48:50
    143FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+1:44:07Kiia Roininen41:21
    144FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+1:45:57Elisa Merta43:33
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+1:49:19Ella Haavisto1:22:21
    146FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:56:46Pinja Partinen39:12
    147FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+2:10:18Venla Jaatinen1:01:17
    148FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+2:22:29Maria Niemi1:02:30
    149FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+2:34:07Pernilla Karlsson55:44
    150FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+2:36:46Aino Ristimki46:36
    151FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+3:19:03Marja Kaleva1:26:07
    FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)DQFreia Gustafsson(58:32)
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)DQElla Vehmas(51:39)
    SWETullinge SK 3 (159)DQCaroline Lngheim(39:28)
    FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)DQCamilla Kalenius(41:36)