jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,4 km

    1FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)2:13:41Marjo Bergman20:22
    2FINRastivarsat (16)+1Emilia Hyvrinen19:38
    3FINKangasala SK (15)+3Netta Rajamki19:31
    4FINDelta (5)+5Pinja Jylnki20:12
    5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+7Roosa Pekkalin20:01
    6FINKoovee (4)+21Henna Skog18:25
    7FINOK Orient (24)+2:11Outi Hasu22:32
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+4:39Sanni Kymlinen18:56
    9SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+7:40Linnea Engstedt22:27
    10FINMS Parma (12)+7:47Essi Hakala25:08
    11FINNavi (11)+8:11Petra Aho28:03
    12FINLynx (35)+11:24Sara Karvonen21:48
    13FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+12:17Elisa Mkinen18:24
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+13:24Tanja Moser22:31
    15SWEOK Ravinen (80)+14:16Ida Kallur22:02
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+14:48Melina Carlsson22:38
    17FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+14:48Janika Puikkonen22:53
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+15:29Krista A. Lahtinen23:27
    19RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+15:39Maria Fedorova21:34
    20FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+15:45Aino Vyrynen23:36
    21FINRastikarhut (57)+15:46Tiina Haapakoski21:55
    22RUSNord West Y (6)+15:53Daria Krasilnikova23:55
    23FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+16:13Liisa Sassi-Pkkil23:58
    24FINMS Parma 2 (37)+17:59Emilia Rantanen21:09
    25FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+18:17Milla Lohikainen21:58
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+18:28Essi Sundstrm26:33
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+19:07Hanna-Maija Rantakyl25:08
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+19:08Janita Ojala27:11
    29FINOK77 (125)+19:53Katja von Schoultz23:31
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+21:48Elina Lammi23:43
    31FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+21:49Jannina Gustafsson22:47
    32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+21:51Pinja Hietanen22:07
    33FINHiisirasti (44)+22:43Sarianna Sievi-Korte22:58
    34FINSK Vuoksi (13)+23:09Essi Visnen27:09
    35FINEspoon Suunta (20)+25:25Emilia Sthlberg23:52
    36FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+25:29Pinja Sipilinen25:22
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+25:29Anni Reiman25:32
    38FINLapuan Virki (68)+26:10Jenna Lehto22:30
    39FINKoovee 2 (62)+27:11Amanda Uusitalo21:04
    40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+27:14Roosa Hmlinen23:09
    41FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+27:15Tiina Anttila22:45
    42FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+27:24Varpu Aho23:35
    43FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+27:30Alma Toivonen23:20
    44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+27:47Tiia Kunelius23:16
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+27:58Agneta Boxstrm24:08
    46SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+28:15Hanna Aspfors23:36
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+29:12Anna-Reetta Reunanen24:59
    48FINDelta 2 (30)+29:24Tiia-Maria Rauttola24:56
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+29:34Sirkku Minkkinen20:20
    50NORHeming Orientering (86)+29:36Sofie Skytterst Iversen22:33
    51FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+30:41Ella Nurmi21:29
    52FINIisalmen Visa (107)+31:07Terhi Heiskanen24:04
    53SWESnttringe SK (85)+31:40Mrta Frjd37:23
    54FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+32:48Laura Neuvonen21:36
    55FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+34:00Aino-Maria Mnki24:18
    56FINPellon Ponsi (38)+34:09aino vuopio23:18
    57FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+34:19Elina Immonen24:19
    58FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+34:46Moona Harju30:14
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+35:00Anna Kindludh24:48
    60FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+35:46Nuppu Peltoniemi24:10
    61FINLuumen Rasti (131)+35:55Julia Korhonen23:29
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+35:57Lilia Emaldynova22:29
    63FINRasti-Jussit (54)+35:59Sanna Koskela22:31
    64FINRasti-Lukko (33)+37:09Jasmiina Rantala25:15
    65FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+37:24Milla Turpiainen27:26
    66FINOK Botnia (70)+39:01Emilia Sgfors20:17
    67FINNavi 2 (21)+39:39Tiia Pulkkinen26:00
    68FINIsot Hipot (89)+41:31Eija Koskivaara24:15
    69FINPaimion Rasti (48)+41:54Noora Salo36:00
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+41:58Emmi Haavisto26:28
    71FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+43:01Hanna Niemi25:21
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+43:03Laura Laakkonen25:42
    73FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+43:05Emma Rujala24:46
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+44:44Mona Juppo25:35
    75FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+44:59Eeva Linnainmaa22:25
    76FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+45:35Mikaela Borgman25:34
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+45:38Saana Suutari26:55
    78FINLynx 2 (88)+45:45Anni Kivilaakso26:40
    79FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+45:59Venla Heikkil22:58
    80FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+46:34Henna Hannila32:53
    81FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+46:53Ellen Myrskog20:26
    82FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+47:04Niina Hulkkonen18:55
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+49:52Aino Prittinen30:25
    84FINEspoon Akilles (110)+51:57Marjukka Hanhijrvi23:11
    85FINPargas IF (129)+52:00Emma Lindroos23:05
    86FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+52:11Sara Ruokonen33:18
    87FINKalevan Rasti (43)+53:09Essi Rautasalo24:22
    88FINOK Raseborg (65)+53:24Josefina Bck24:44
    89FINOK77 2 (156)+59:15Julia Sthle30:05
    90FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+59:16Annika Tuoresjrvi32:39
    91FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+1:00:08Olga Hannunen31:36
    92SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+1:00:46Jessica Hallqvist23:59
    93FINRasti-Nokia (117)+1:01:05Pinja Toivanen28:11
    94FINUlvilan Ura (32)+1:02:35Anna-Kaisa Tommila46:07
    95FINNavi 3 (72)+1:03:05Elina Nissinen30:12
    96FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+1:03:37Lotta Sandroos22:59
    97FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+1:03:53Maiju Oksanen23:42
    98FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:03:59Aada Forsman22:16
    99FINOK Orient 2 (116)+1:05:23Janika Liitiinen29:05
    100FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+1:05:27Anni Vyrynen29:31
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+1:05:35Katja Heinjoki24:14
    102FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+1:07:51Julia Jrvinen32:45
    103FINMS Parma 3 (119)+1:08:03Ida Kujansuu22:39
    104FINKoovee 3 (112)+1:08:10Ruut Kanko33:27
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+1:08:50Maija Raasakka28:39
    106FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+1:10:06Sanni Romu24:43
    107FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+1:10:36Katja Lahtinen23:14
    108FINDelta 3 (84)+1:11:21Sanna Ahlqvist31:06
    109FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+1:11:29Essi Mkel31:03
    110FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+1:15:17Milla Rajala24:48
    111FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+1:18:03Milja Heikkil27:18
    112FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:18:28Reea Ruusuvuori26:31
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:19:11Siiri Koskinen27:23
    114FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:20:33Noora Ahonen29:24
    115FINIF Minken (127)+1:20:34Sundqvist Ellinor28:58
    116FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:22:38(Hiisi) Anni-Kai Mkip27:50
    117FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+1:22:39Anni-Elina Koskiaho28:14
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:22:47Aino Pullinen27:44
    119FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:23:24Henna Virkkala28:19
    120FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+1:24:54Henna-Maria Riikola24:01
    121FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:27:22Linda Huhtala32:58
    122FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:27:29Sarianne Hietala33:03
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+1:29:59Eliisa Leppvuori56:55
    124FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+1:30:02Maria Tiainen49:21
    125FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+1:30:09Minna Nrhi28:17
    126FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:32:28Iida Nummela31:40
    127FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+1:32:29Aino Rinta-Koski37:59
    128FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:33:33Helena Hyvnen32:54
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+1:34:07Minttu Paunu27:41
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+1:34:40Henna Jylh29:26
    131FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+1:35:11Fanny Stevander28:41
    132FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+1:37:52Heidi Mikkola31:35
    133FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+1:46:57Laura Pohjola40:39
    134FINLynx 3 (157)+1:49:23Henriikka Tilli54:47
    135FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+1:50:15Maija Mkinen29:19
    136FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+1:57:58Laura Korpela33:13
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+1:58:54Johanna Paasi35:59
    138SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+2:01:23Anna Berntsson46:49
    139FINNavi Y 4 (130)+2:04:44Maria Vauhkonen42:36
    140FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+2:11:31Iina Rautasalo35:57
    141FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+2:13:19Ella Kaukonen58:37
    142FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+2:19:22Saana Backman30:16
    143FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+2:30:10Riikka Haverinen28:53
    144FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+2:45:27Katariina Aumo29:53
    145FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+3:27:58Ida-Maria Pimininen30:07