jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    1FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)2:50:42Olli Ojanaho18:27
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+14Luukas Valtonen20:02
    3FINKangasala SK (15)+1:05Kristian Kannus19:01
    4FINKoovee (4)+4:45Henri Annila26:23
    5FINDelta (5)+5:32Otto Loukkalahti19:53
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:36Aleksi Niemi19:38
    7FINRastivarsat (16)+7:21Tatu Leirimaa22:22
    8FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+9:15Sauli Pietikinen23:46
    9FINOK Orient (24)+9:20Simo Hasu23:48
    10FINMS Parma (12)+11:30Arto Talvinen21:15
    11FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+13:32Eeli Viholainen17:59
    12FINNavi (11)+13:33Topias Ahola19:17
    13FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+13:37Elias Kuukka19:33
    14FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+16:21Arttu Nummela25:38
    15FINLynx (35)+16:22Niklas Sarparanta22:25
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+17:42Ville Parkkinen22:14
    17SWEOK Ravinen (80)+17:57Emil Granqvist22:32
    18RUSNord West Y (6)+18:55Dmitriy Polyakov20:52
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+19:37Anton Gustavsson25:38
    20SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+19:50Joel Pettersson25:49
    21RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+21:08Mikhail Buymov24:39
    22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+24:18Eero Saleva21:19
    23FINRastikarhut (57)+26:14Kari-Pekka Seppnen24:39
    24FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+26:43Robert Bjrnman30:01
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+26:46Lari Takanen22:18
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+26:47Jussi-Elmeri Halme21:15
    27FINSK Vuoksi (13)+27:14Henri Simil20:27
    28FINOK77 (125)+27:23Mikko Salervo22:43
    29FINMS Parma 2 (37)+28:16Antti Aaltonen28:32
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+28:50Veli Kangas23:24
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+28:57Miika Kirmula20:49
    32FINEspoon Suunta (20)+31:42Lari Pernu23:35
    33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+32:12Ari Merilinen24:34
    34FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+32:35Lassi Hirvonen31:17
    35FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+32:36Teemu Ternola22:45
    36FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+32:37Tuukka Senttula21:26
    37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+32:55Jani Ollikka28:26
    38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+33:07Paavo Rantala23:20
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+34:30Akseli Leino23:31
    40FINHiisirasti (44)+35:25Riku Juhala27:52
    41FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+35:38Olli Huhtinen20:01
    42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+35:42Christoffer Vilen23:56
    43FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+37:45Riku Kerkola26:30
    44FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+37:51Eero Ylipulli28:18
    45FINLapuan Virki (68)+37:59Tuomas Kattelus26:56
    46FINKoovee 2 (62)+38:10Markus Arvola27:05
    47FINIisalmen Visa (107)+38:57Lari-Antti Rissanen21:52
    48SWESnttringe SK (85)+39:21David Hector22:14
    49SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+39:56David Stigsmark29:40
    50NORHeming Orientering (86)+40:59Lars Treekrem31:24
    51FINDelta 2 (30)+43:06Vilho Loukkalahti23:27
    52FINPellon Ponsi (38)+45:02jere pantsar26:41
    53FINRasti-Lukko (33)+45:04Mikael Niemi24:48
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+45:25Vin Lintula32:17
    55FINOK Botnia (70)+45:44Jonathan man23:43
    56FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+45:46Aaro Julkunen27:11
    57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+46:23Matti Rajala36:23
    58FINIsot Hipot (89)+46:57Roald von Schoultz24:06
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+47:27Linus Rantanen28:36
    60FINLuumen Rasti (131)+47:42Kasper Huukko27:30
    61FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+48:12Aleksi Hrknen27:32
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+48:55Lauri Huotari20:54
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+48:55Juuso Tupitsa20:53
    64FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+49:03Lasse-Pekka Lahti21:44
    65FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+51:04Eemeli Laine30:17
    66FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+54:14Juho Kuoppamki35:16
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+55:08Joni Juva28:18
    68FINRasti-Jussit (54)+55:09Sampo Pasanen34:03
    69FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+55:09Valtteri Alanko26:22
    70FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+57:29Joona Lindroth29:10
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+57:31Pauli Viberg22:53
    72FINNavi 2 (21)+58:17Jeremias Lipsanen25:54
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+58:22Niko Hakulinen25:32
    74FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+59:23Marko Pietari30:58
    75FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+59:25Joakim Harald29:29
    76FINEspoon Akilles (110)+1:01:04Petrus Hanhijrvi27:12
    77FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+1:01:16Rasmus Niinimki34:41
    78FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+1:01:17Atte Mkel25:40
    79FINKalevan Rasti (43)+1:01:21Santeri Silvennoinen21:38
    80FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+1:01:22Mikko Hulkkonen33:29
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+1:01:25Markus-Mikko Kylml31:47
    82FINLynx 2 (88)+1:01:27Otso Hyvrinen30:22
    83FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+1:01:57Antti Kallio33:20
    84FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+1:07:30Osku Lyytikinen27:05
    85FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+1:08:49Henri Lerssi37:25
    86FINPargas IF (129)+1:11:12Conny Aren34:31
    87FINPaimion Rasti (48)+1:12:00Erno Korsimo31:13
    88FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+1:13:24Joni Saarela31:10
    89FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+1:14:14Aki Saari24:55
    90FINNavi 3 (72)+1:14:40Antti-Ville Salomaa24:26
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+1:16:01Lauri Roininen24:26
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+1:16:10Emmi Jokela26:38
    93FINOK Raseborg (65)+1:17:24Joni Stenstrm40:00
    94FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+1:20:08Petja Pyhnen25:56
    95FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+1:21:55Toni Anttila26:27
    96SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+1:21:57Jonas Rinnbck25:39
    97FINKoovee 3 (112)+1:22:20Tuomas Taubert28:36
    98FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+1:24:10Heikki Haapakoski25:44
    99FINRasti-Nokia (117)+1:25:09Jalmari Mnnist39:29
    100FINOK77 2 (156)+1:28:07Oscar Lindholm33:50
    101FINUlvilan Ura (32)+1:28:57Eetu Holmberg28:48
    102FINOK Orient 2 (116)+1:29:46Niklas Salo30:39
    103FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+1:29:50Kalle Hkkinen29:50
    104FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:30:55Rasmus Kiviluoma39:17
    105FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+1:31:19Niko Nissinen22:02
    106FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+1:34:35Niko Viljanen31:17
    107FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+1:34:44Sami Vesamki47:36
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+1:35:15Ilkka Koivu26:49
    109FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+1:36:03Aapo Linjama36:44
    110FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+1:36:08Tuomas Sainio33:10
    111FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:39:20Sami Laurila27:16
    112FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+1:40:42Mikael Mkel32:22
    113FINDelta 3 (84)+1:41:44Vesa Raussi26:40
    114FINIF Minken (127)+1:42:21Granlund Valter35:34
    115FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:42:22Arttu Valkama35:41
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+1:42:23Valtteri Vallittu27:07
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:44:53Benjamin Holmgren27:01
    118FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+1:45:09Toni-Antti Viitasaari22:54
    119FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:45:44Mikko Raula37:25
    120FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+1:46:12Atte Lahtinen23:46
    121FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:46:32Jonas Vertanen27:05
    122FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:47:55Atte Nokka27:18
    123FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+1:48:54Juho Saari26:37
    124FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:48:58Joakim Hakala25:48
    125FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+1:49:07Tero Kaksonen26:32
    126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+1:49:30Jukka Loukkaanhuhta26:33
    127FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:56:58Laura Sinisalo32:57
    128FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+2:01:44Kristiina Vlimaa38:23
    129FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+2:07:08Olli Malinen28:57
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+2:07:50Jaakko Jutila41:58
    131FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+2:13:32Sakari Puolakanaho27:19
    132FINNavi Y 4 (130)+2:18:09Santtu Virjula26:58
    133FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+2:23:11Antti Korpela40:26
    134FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+2:32:37Henry Hyytiinen26:49
    135FINLynx 3 (157)+2:33:33Aarne Ahokas40:14
    136SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+2:35:40Erik Calleberg32:59
    137FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+2:37:36Niko Larmala27:20
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+2:39:47Sonja Laasonen40:36
    139FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+2:46:14Milja Jaatinen41:25
    140FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+2:49:00Tommi Hrknen24:43
    141FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+3:12:32Viljo Johansson27:02
    142FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+4:04:01Paavo Simola41:17