jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    1FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)19:12Tuomas Heikkil19:12
    2FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+1Henri Pasanen19:13
    3SWEOK Ravinen (14)+2Felix Hellgren19:14
    4FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+4Aaro Aho19:16
    5FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+5Tommi Hrknen19:17
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+7Anton Salmenkyl19:19
    7FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+9Nico Kerkola19:21
    8FINKangasala SK (3)+10Erik Ahola19:22
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+12Taavi Mustajoki19:24
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+14Arttu Laaksonen19:26
    11RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+25Sergey Tiulenev19:37
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+30Tuomas Puputti19:42
    13FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+32Aleksi Sorsa19:44
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+34Valtteri Heikkinen19:46
    15FINOK Orient (8)+39Emil Sevelius19:51
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+41Vili Mustonen19:53
    17FINLuumen Rasti (73)+45Janne Ovaska19:57
    18FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+47Paulus Sulkula19:59
    19FINMS Parma 2 (39)+48Eero Jalli20:00
    20FINIF Femman (98)+50Hannes Holmback20:02
    21FINKoovee 2 (52)+54Severi Valkamo20:06
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+55Veeti Otsamo20:07
    23FINMS Parma (7)+58Akseli Ruohola20:10
    24FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+1:00Lauri Heinaro20:12
    25FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+1:02Aleks Hiidenhovi20:14
    26FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+1:06Roni-Ville Rissanen20:18
    27FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+1:08Vesa Lahtinen20:20
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+1:08Jannne Niskanen20:20
    29NORHalden SK (21)+1:10Peter Nordbrden20:22
    30FINKoovee (12)+1:22Konsta Puranen20:34
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+1:24Pyry Mustonen20:36
    32FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+1:28Joni Hirvonen20:40
    33FINNavi (10)+1:36Anton Sihvonen20:48
    34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+1:40Jesper Lindahl20:52
    35ESTOK Ilves (61)+1:43Oliver Kutt20:55
    36FINOK77 (28)+1:46Jonathan Ray20:58
    37FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+1:56Mikko Kemppi21:08
    38RUSNord West (16)+1:56Denis Lebedev21:08
    39FINRastivarsat (6)+1:58Miska Tervala21:10
    40RUSNorthern Wind (27)+2:00Egor Egorov21:12
    41FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+2:07Otto Hannunen21:19
    42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+2:22Tuomas Oikarinen21:34
    43FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+2:24Elmeri Toivanen21:36
    44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+2:33Juho Tuominen21:45
    45FINRastikarhut (29)+2:35Konsta Jutila21:47
    46FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+2:37Ville Tiljander21:49
    47FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+2:39Teemu Lehtoranta21:51
    48FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+2:42Jere Pernu21:54
    49FINOK Botnia (50)+2:46Linus Hansen21:58
    50FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+2:47Eero Ylipulli21:59
    51FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+2:48Aleksi Pietikinen22:00
    52FINEspoon Suunta (33)+2:49Alvar Palmen22:01
    53FINRasti-Lukko (48)+2:50Veikka Annila22:02
    54SWEOK Ravinen 2 (92)+2:52Albin Andersson22:04
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+2:53Ville Mannonen22:05
    56FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+2:55Panu Ternola22:07
    57NORNydalens SK (41)+2:56Gjermund Trnqvist Halden22:08
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+2:58Saku Valkila22:10
    59FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+2:58Juho Korpi22:10
    60NORHalden SK 2 (94)+3:00Olav Schmitt Gran22:12
    61FINLapuan Virki (46)+3:00Matti Herttua22:12
    62FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+3:01Konsta Mtt22:13
    63FINOlavin Rasti (150)+3:03Eero Turkki22:15
    64FINRasti-Jussit (77)+3:04Sakari Koskela22:16
    65FINOK Orient 2 (101)+3:04Ville Varjolaakso22:16
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+3:06Kasperi Niemi22:18
    67FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+3:07Juho Lakanen22:19
    68FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+3:07Eveliina Piippo22:19
    69FINNavi 4 (133)+3:08Jere Manninen22:20
    70RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+3:09Paniil Melnitsky22:21
    71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+3:10Mikael Linden22:22
    72FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+3:10Henry Varis22:22
    73ESTSRD SK (45)+3:12Tomy-Andre Piirmets22:24
    74FINKalevan Rasti (66)+3:14Matti Hietanen22:26
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+3:16Antti Kivikko22:28
    76FINVakka-Rasti (124)+3:18Roope Ruusuvuori22:30
    77ESTOK Vru (70)+3:31Lauri Phn22:43
    78FINSolf IK (123)+3:31Anton Holmback22:43
    79FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+3:33Pyry Mattila22:45
    80FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+3:37Aaro Julkunen22:49
    81FINOK77 3 (156)+3:37Tobias Jern22:49
    82FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+3:39Aleksi Hrknen22:51
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+3:44Riikka Haltia22:56
    84FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+3:55Lauri Leirimaa23:07
    85FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+3:58Niko Kommio23:10
    86FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+4:02Vin Venetjoki23:14
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+4:04Mikkel Lindberg23:16
    88FINRasti 88 (125)+4:06Vesa Nokka23:18
    89FINIsot Hipot (54)+4:11Mika Ilomki23:23
    90FINPargas IF (90)+4:14Ida-Marie Cederberg23:26
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+4:16Atte Hietaoja23:28
    92FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+4:17Matte Kontola23:29
    93FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+4:19Emil Piippo23:31
    94FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+4:20Tommi Kukkula23:32
    95FINIisu (161)+4:21Aukusti Kakko23:33
    96FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+4:25Edvin Kuokkanen23:37
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+4:31Verneri Mattila23:43
    98FINLynx (17)+4:34Ollipekka Heikkil23:46
    99FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+4:59Viktor Aaltio24:11
    100FINOK Raseborg (93)+6:36Linus Westerlund25:48
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+6:38Anton Laukkanen25:50
    102FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+6:42Niko Hemminki25:54
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+6:43Emilia Vuori25:55
    104FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+6:48Vilppu Viinikainen26:00
    105FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+6:50Matti Kemppainen26:02
    106FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+6:52Aleksi Mattila26:04
    107FINLynx 3 (139)+6:54Arttu Peltola26:06
    108RUSNorthern Wind 2 (119)+6:56Igor Egorov26:08
    109FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+6:57Vin Kotro26:09
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+6:58Atte Isolhteenmki26:10
    111FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+6:59Valtteri Laine26:11
    112FINKoovee 3 (99)+7:00Otso Westerlund26:12
    113FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+7:00Teemu Hartman26:12
    114FINHiisirasti (40)+8:16Roope Ruuhiala27:28
    115FINKoovee 4 (117)+8:27Aapo Puranen27:39
    116FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+8:37Mikael Rautio27:49
    117FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+8:51Oskari Jokikokko28:03
    118FINNrpes OK (120)+8:52Linnea Halonen28:04
    119FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+8:57Eemeli Kokkonen28:09
    120FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+9:06Arttu Vesterinen28:18
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+9:10Matias iks28:22
    122FINNavi 2 (67)+9:11Jaakko Mesiinen28:23
    123FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+9:13Ville Laakso28:25
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+9:15Juho Pousi28:27
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+9:15Sanni Prittinen28:27
    126FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+9:18Julia Himil28:30
    127FINRasti-Nokia (102)+9:20Sakari Koivuniemi28:32
    128FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+9:22Aleksi Lohtander28:34
    129FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+9:26Miika Husu28:38
    130FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+9:36Verneri Nieminen28:48
    131FINNavi 3 (85)+9:52Santeri Kanerva29:04
    132FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+9:57Valtteri Kinnunen29:09
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+10:00Ossi Mustonen29:12
    134FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+10:01Henriikka Haapasalo29:13
    135FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+10:03Sofia Niinimki29:15
    136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+10:06Aatu Luomajrvi29:18
    137FINEspoon Akilles (72)+10:11Matias Mki-Petys29:23
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+10:14Joni Koskinen29:26
    139FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+10:33Maximilian Jrvinen29:45
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+10:38Ville Remahl29:50
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+10:43Vili Laukkanen29:55
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+10:49Ida Toivari30:01
    143FINUlvilan Ura (100)+10:51Severi Salonen30:03
    144FINRasti 88 2 (152)+10:54Arttu Korpela30:06
    145FINLaihian Luja (118)+11:04Topi Kuusisto30:16
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+11:04Lauri Laajaniemi30:16
    147FINOK Orient 3 (158)+11:08Ville Sevelius30:20
    148FINOK77 2 (104)+11:10Linus Jern30:22
    149FINRastiketut (180)+11:15Jarkko Rantoja30:27
    150FINLynx 2 (80)+12:49Sami Raitola32:01
    151FINLappeen Riento (84)+12:59Rene Peltonen32:11
    152FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+13:02Vin Juvakka32:14
    153FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+13:02Matias Varonen32:14
    154FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+13:13Emma Sippo32:25
    155FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+13:19Matti Kallio32:31
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+13:22Markus Malmberg32:34
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+13:23Hanna Leppvuori32:35
    158FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+13:30Aapo Erkkil32:42
    159FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+13:43Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi32:55
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+13:46Konsta Krkkinen32:58
    161FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+13:53Eemeli Kumara33:05
    162FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+13:54Lauri Puupponen33:06
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+13:57Matias Lautamki33:09
    164FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+14:27Petka Hummelholm33:39
    165FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+14:28Eemeli Laakso33:40
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+14:30Tiitus Mustajoki33:42
    167FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+14:41Ville Lahdenmki33:53
    168FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+15:07Antti Vyrynen34:19
    169FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+15:28Santeri Hltt34:40
    170FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+17:30Veera Ahola36:42
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+17:57Olli Mustajoki37:09
    172FINPaimion Rasti (91)+18:10Sebastian Fingerroos37:22
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+22:07Aino Rinta-Koski41:19
    174FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+22:22Matilda Torrkulla41:34
    175RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+22:38Egor Lozitsky41:50
    176FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+23:35Teemu Kerkola42:47
    177FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (97)+23:48Roope Pyry43:00