jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 1,7 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)1:22:40Mikko Eerola11:17
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:43Ville Mannonen11:50
    3SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+5:05Mattias stberg11:04
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+5:49Viktor Svensk10:25
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+7:26Lasse Viilo10:57
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+8:15Touko Sepp11:32
    7FINKangasala SK (9)+9:11Kimmo Kontio11:40
    8FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+9:16Vili Mhnen11:18
    9FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+10:00Arttu Lindqvist11:25
    10FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+10:35Saku Hakulinen11:05
    11FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+10:39Valtteri Kankainen11:05
    12FINEspoon Suunta (8)+10:40Mikael Rautio13:13
    13FINRastivarsat (15)+10:40Lassi Kuva11:07
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+11:55Leevi Roine11:50
    15FINMS Parma (1)+12:07Niklas Ekstrm11:29
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+12:08Paavo Heinonen12:11
    17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+12:09Aaro Ojala12:15
    18FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+12:09Ilmari Aho12:07
    19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+12:11Vin Venetjoki11:40
    20FINOK Orient (14)+12:26Marcus Kopra16:10
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+13:18Roope Pyry12:18
    22FINRastikarhut (39)+13:25Iivari Willman13:48
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+13:30Atte Ikola13:31
    24FINSK Vuoksi (107)+13:36Eetu Korhonen12:50
    25FINMS Parma 2 (17)+13:39Aleksi Karttila13:58
    26FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+15:17Arttu Kaario11:44
    27FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+15:20Mikko Tervakangas12:37
    28RUSNord West 2 (129)+15:22Daniil Melnitckiy11:21
    29RUSNord West (12)+15:58Nikolai Kudriyvtcev13:06
    30SWEOK Ravinen (4)+16:15Melker Hrnfeldt15:23
    31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+16:15Kalle Kinnala16:10
    32FINRasti 88 (85)+16:19Jesse Ojala15:40
    33FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+16:29Topi Laakso13:07
    34FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+17:35Vin Kotro11:07
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+17:36Jussi Jalonen10:48
    36FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+17:39Emil Piippo13:11
    37FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+17:54Severi Oikkonen11:38
    38FINOK77 (21)+18:19Jonny Donner14:22
    39FINSK Uusi (70)+18:37Benjamin Lamberg14:22
    40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+18:54Teppo Luukkonen12:09
    41RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+19:09Danila Khohlov18:36
    42FINKoovee 2 (42)+19:16Akseli Konttila12:55
    43FINRastiketut (66)+19:25Elias Nurmi15:14
    44FINKalevan Rasti (26)+20:01Pieti Liukka13:27
    45FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+20:12Matti Kallio13:22
    46FINLynx (29)+20:30Henrik Asklf11:35
    47SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+21:07Viggo Klasson13:37
    48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+21:53Elmeri Syrjl14:12
    49FINPaimion Rasti (75)+21:54Sebastian Fingerroos11:56
    50FINOK Orient 3 (155)+22:00Ville Sevelius14:14
    51FINRasti-Jussit (53)+22:17Sakari Koskela11:00
    52FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+22:20Riku Grhn15:17
    53FINPargas IF (86)+23:32Alex Virtala14:14
    54FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+23:33Oscar Stenbacka13:16
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+23:35Olli Mustajoki13:43
    56FINKoovee (16)+23:35Eetu Pohja11:30
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+23:37Anton Hamppu13:35
    58FINNavi (18)+23:37Santeri Kanerva14:13
    59FINPerhon Kiri (58)+23:43Mitri Lerssi15:40
    60FINIF Femman (27)+26:56Lukas Enlund13:28
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+26:57Topias Kemppi12:20
    62FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+27:00Jonatan Svahn13:41
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+27:00Susanna Koskensalo13:43
    64FINHiisirasti (41)+27:04Janne Lehtimki12:01
    65RUSNorthern Wind (33)+27:06Andrey Borevich18:19
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+27:07Gustav Heldt13:57
    67FINSolf IK (116)+27:07Robin Udell14:15
    68FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+27:11Elias Miikkulainen12:34
    69FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+27:11Elias Sopo13:35
    70FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+27:55Thomas Westerholm14:02
    71FINIisalmen Visa (56)+27:56Erno-Kalle Rissanen15:02
    72FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+28:14Aaro Takanen15:40
    73FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+28:16Kasimir Niinimki14:35
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+28:30Matias Menp19:02
    75FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+30:51Lotta Sankelo15:58
    76FINRasti-Nokia (104)+30:57Eemil Koskinen15:53
    77FINOK Orient 2 (76)+31:05Eelis Johansson18:00
    78FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+31:12Topias Kulmala17:47
    79FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+31:42Peter Uusitalo24:45
    80FINNavi 2 (55)+31:59Perttu Jokinen23:17
    81FINRasti-Lukko (44)+32:45Aleksi Lohtander12:51
    82FINUlvilan Ura (88)+33:07Veera Ahonkivi19:24
    83FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+33:29Vertti Kolkkala15:25
    84FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+33:51Pyry Willman11:48
    85FINIsot Hipot (57)+34:44Timo Peltola13:49
    86FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+34:44Rasmus Toivanen13:04
    87FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+35:29Joona Lindgren15:32
    88FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+36:24Timi Niemensivu13:34
    89FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+36:45Jere Elomaa16:21
    90FINLapuan Virki (54)+37:02Juho Kangas13:35
    91FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+37:18Wertti Autio14:08
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+38:30Leevi Rntynen18:17
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+38:36Aarni Ronkainen13:06
    94FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+39:11Anna Korhonen18:32
    95FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+40:07Kuisma Vesisenaho14:02
    96FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+40:11Valtteri Heinimaa18:26
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+42:00Tommi Viilo19:01
    98FINLappeen Riento (106)+42:41Aaro Kiero17:43
    99FINLynx 2 (121)+43:43Arttu Peltola13:30
    100FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+43:46Essi Metsl15:15
    101FINTarpian Suunta (69)+43:54Laura Laukkanen20:34
    102FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+43:57Oskari Arvela17:19
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+44:01Lenni Visnen16:38
    104FINEspoon Akilles (111)+45:57Paulus Hanhijrvi14:12
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+46:41Luca Kallela19:07
    106FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+47:21Daniel Rautio17:02
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+48:05Erik Schroderus16:19
    108FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+49:06Ville Tiirikainen20:29
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+50:53Ida Isolhteenmki20:40
    110FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+51:57Vili Olkkonen15:48
    111RUSNord West 3 (180)+52:23Dmitriy Tcezhev15:18
    112FINLaihian Luja (112)+55:51Sanni Kuusisto16:46
    113FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+56:01Joona Nolvi24:47
    114FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+56:07Benjamin Saarela16:50
    115FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+56:10Marikki Juntunen17:14
    116FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+56:18Valtteri Kinnunen14:00
    117FINKoovee 3 (92)+56:24Tuukka Kupianen16:00
    118RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+56:34Petr Volkov27:42
    119FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+56:39Lauri Viianen17:38
    120FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+56:42Venla Kankainen22:49
    121FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+56:58Erik Aaltio15:18
    122FINOK77 2 (100)+57:59Jesper Donner17:54
    123FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+58:03Anni Taulavuori19:44
    124FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+58:06Aapo Maasilta27:44
    125FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+58:17Lauri Aaltonen28:07
    126FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+58:23Niilo Saarlemo29:05
    127FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+59:42Vin Ristimki21:25
    128FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:01:03Aleksi Vlimaa18:46
    129FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:01:10Dimitriy Stepanov16:48
    130FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:01:13Ossi Hietaharju19:03
    131FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:01:51Pyry Eskelinen16:16
    132FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:01:54Valtteri Lahti15:34
    133FINLynx 3 (160)+1:01:56Matias Koponen15:57
    134FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+1:01:57Lauri Naskali15:43
    135FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177)+1:01:59Rauli Aho17:28
    136RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:02:02Adrei Ageev36:21
    137FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:02:54Mikko Mttl18:35
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:03:00Saana Kuusinen17:33
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:03:23Antti Reiman16:06
    140FINOK Botnia (65)+1:03:38Mickel Forsell13:45
    141FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+1:05:05Emma Vehkalahti26:41
    142FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:06:17Juuso Ketonen22:02
    143SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:06:25Gustav Graas21:32
    144FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:06:26Eeva Peltola26:07
    145FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+1:06:32Veikka Virtanen19:12
    146FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:07:22Emma Sankelo21:13
    147FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+1:08:27Valtteri Rantala23:25
    148FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:12:00Jerry Hyvnen17:57
    149SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:12:04Martin Bygden17:43
    150FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+1:13:37Tommi Hirvonen16:24
    151FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:15:07Ilari Virtanen22:49
    152FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+1:16:20Otso Hursti33:49
    153FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+1:17:51Miika Koho35:32
    154FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:19:38Juho Yli-Sipil19:29
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+1:19:51Aatu Niskanen27:01
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+1:20:48Robert Biskop28:12
    157FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:21:50Kiia-Maria Piispa22:15
    158FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+1:22:32Taavi Suutari32:48
    159FINRastiketut 2 (137)+1:23:04Anna Kaitola31:10
    160FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+1:26:31Oliver Schle29:25
    161FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+1:27:23Seela Nurmi25:58
    162FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+1:27:29Elias Tikkanen24:06
    163FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+1:30:27Hilma Holmback28:43
    164FINNavi 3 (153)+1:30:40Pyry Mnnist43:22
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+1:30:40Veeti Mhnen24:42
    166FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+1:39:51Jouko Tienhaara25:52
    167FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+1:55:44Aapo Manni33:45
    168FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:02:57Matias Sippo21:34
    169FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:06:24Joonas Paananen23:41
    170FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+2:06:51Heta Haunia21:11
    171ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+2:09:41Lukas Huber28:58
    172FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+2:12:35Joonas Kuusivaara32:14
    173FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+2:30:18Elias Pelkonen1:06:01