jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 1,3 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)2:10:00Anni Haanp9:45
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+4:59Krista Lahtinen11:42
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+7:02Enni Jalava8:50
    4FINEspoon Suunta (8)+7:38Emilia Sthlberg10:33
    5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+7:44Noora Hyyrynen10:37
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+7:51Sonja Julkunen9:39
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+8:16Matilda Dammvik10:00
    8FINKangasala SK (9)+9:06Netta Rajamki11:37
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+9:25Marianne Haug8:31
    10FINRastivarsat (15)+10:10Roosa Hyvrinen12:07
    11FINMS Parma (1)+10:55Anni Valtonen9:44
    12FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+11:45Jutta Jussila12:41
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+11:47Helena Matilainen10:30
    14RUSNord West (12)+13:03Zlata Malysheva8:17
    15FINSK Vuoksi (107)+13:07Essi Visnen8:38
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+13:08Liisa Sassi-Pkkil8:22
    17FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+13:13Janika Puikkonen9:03
    18FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+14:08Varpu Aho13:13
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+15:09Reetta Pakkanen11:34
    20SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+15:17Hanna Barkegren10:21
    21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+15:23Tuuli Suutari14:27
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+15:55Venla Kinnala9:26
    23FINRastikarhut (39)+16:02Laura Holmberg10:03
    24FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+16:05Maija Raasakka10:36
    25SWEOK Ravinen (4)+16:11Tone Albrektsson9:36
    26FINOK Orient (14)+17:58Outi Hasu9:45
    27RUSNord West 2 (129)+18:24Anastasia Pesegova11:52
    28FINOK77 (21)+18:42Katja von Schoultz9:38
    29FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+18:42Hanne Manderbacka8:55
    30FINKalevan Rasti (26)+19:08Siiri Silvennoinen9:15
    31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+19:23Melina Avelin10:57
    32FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+19:32Heini Rintanen10:58
    33FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+19:41Anna Haataja7:56
    34FINLynx (29)+20:02Anni Kivilaakso12:22
    35FINKoovee (16)+20:25Iiris Taubert8:33
    36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+20:27Greta Biskop14:51
    37RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+20:45Marina Trubkina9:05
    38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+21:39Riikka Haverinen13:44
    39FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+21:45Roosa Metsola10:01
    40SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+21:46Tilda Andersson10:04
    41FINPargas IF (86)+21:51Johanna Brink11:37
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+21:59Inka Salonen13:23
    43FINRasti-Jussit (53)+22:34Sanna Koskela9:01
    44FINNavi (18)+23:20Petra Aho9:21
    45FINRastiketut (66)+23:47Iina Kaitola10:17
    46FINSK Uusi (70)+24:18Saara Korhonen10:37
    47FINHiisirasti (41)+25:52Noora Koskinen7:35
    48FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+26:09Olga Hannunen15:52
    49FINRasti 88 (85)+28:24Laura Korpela14:28
    50FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+29:36Riikka Haltia10:54
    51FINIF Femman (27)+30:12Alexandra Enlund11:16
    52FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+30:36Emmi Korhonen14:39
    53FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+32:37Anna Simola12:37
    54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+33:05Tanja Harjula12:35
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+33:10Elsi Pllnen14:36
    56FINOK Orient 3 (155)+33:16Venla Silvennoinen17:17
    57FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+35:02Marikki Nygrd15:04
    58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+36:13Anna Kindlundh10:00
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+37:09Saara Siren15:49
    60FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+38:36Sanni Norrbacka8:35
    61FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+39:32Tiina Paavola12:45
    62FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+40:13Juliaana Nsi9:35
    63FINUlvilan Ura (88)+40:16Maija Tiittanen10:20
    64FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+40:30Sohvi Suominen12:55
    65FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+40:38Sonja Mellberg9:56
    66FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+41:43Nina Kauppinen11:14
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+41:48Anna-Reetta Reunanen11:42
    68FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+41:51Henna Yliluikki16:42
    69FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+41:55Annika Koljonen14:33
    70FINIsot Hipot (57)+42:21Tuija Soanjrvi15:23
    71FINNavi 2 (55)+42:41Sanni Marttinen10:25
    72RUSNorthern Wind (33)+43:17Tatiana Krylova13:47
    73FINSolf IK (116)+44:27Fia Snickars11:27
    74FINLynx 2 (121)+46:12Nelli Rehn8:14
    75FINRasti-Lukko (44)+46:18Jasmiina Rantala10:06
    76FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+46:18Hanna Kiri19:25
    77FINLapuan Virki (54)+46:39Milla Rajala11:31
    78FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+46:42Lotta Kirvesmies9:03
    79FINOK Orient 2 (76)+46:47Luna Ketonen11:25
    80FINIisalmen Visa (56)+46:51Anni Tanskanen11:19
    81FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+46:55Saina Pyhnen10:05
    82FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+47:43Anna-Kaisa Isolahti10:40
    83FINKoovee 2 (42)+48:00Susanna Suojanen13:55
    84FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+48:20Heta Niemi11:14
    85FINMS Parma 3 (158)+49:22Laura Laukkanen12:12
    86FINPaimion Rasti (75)+50:16Niina Reponen14:00
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+50:50Kaisa Hankala10:30
    88FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+51:49Viivi Voutilainen12:40
    89FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+52:32Miina Rautakorpi12:35
    90FINRasti-Nokia (104)+52:45Tiina Thtinen12:33
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+52:50Aino Prittinen12:42
    92FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+53:09Jemina Pihala12:53
    93RUSNord West 3 (180)+53:43Irina Stroganova8:55
    94FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+54:54Karoliina9:29
    95FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+54:59Julia Koivisto13:37
    96FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+55:03Isabella Svahn14:00
    97FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+55:22Iina Ridanp11:40
    98FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+55:48Venla-Lyydia Raivio13:10
    99FINLappeen Riento (106)+56:04Sara Ruokonen12:12
    100FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+59:57Camilla Fingerroos10:04
    101FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:00:46Leenukka Hanhijrvi10:31
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+1:01:12Mona Juppo13:05
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+1:04:13Iida Heiskanen16:45
    104FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+1:05:51Sannimaari Paavola11:33
    105FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+1:06:01Sarianna Sievi-Korte9:20
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:07:20Laura Jerkku9:54
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+1:07:34Tuulia Kivist10:33
    108FINPerhon Kiri (58)+1:08:02Karoliina Ukskoski10:54
    109FINLaihian Luja (112)+1:09:09Jenna Viianen12:25
    110FINOK77 2 (100)+1:09:28Isabel Donner12:18
    111FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+1:09:35Anna Lassila12:11
    112FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+1:09:42Suvi Marttila12:51
    113FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:11:48Heidi Silvanto11:34
    114FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:11:50Anu Saarinen11:57
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:11:55Anna Ivanova12:49
    116FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+1:11:55Sofia Kallio11:34
    117FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:12:26Emmi Jrvel12:21
    118FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+1:12:27Liinu Nummela9:27
    119FINTarpian Suunta (69)+1:12:30Tuuli Salmia15:44
    120FINLynx 3 (160)+1:12:37Emma Kivilaakso13:44
    121FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+1:13:44Liisa Nenonen10:10
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+1:14:31Emilia Riitaoja12:12
    123FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:14:37Saini Kyllnen11:57
    124FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+1:15:24Pinja Partinen12:56
    125FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+1:16:02Veera Paasikivi13:38
    126FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+1:16:32Kia-Lotta Hirvonen13:44
    127FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:18:26Aino Palmen11:22
    128FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+1:18:30Anni Pohjalainen11:23
    129FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+1:18:41Sirje Tolonen9:35
    130FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:18:48Suvi Hietaharju11:20
    131FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:19:01Julia Korhonen11:56
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:19:06Aino Reiman9:46
    133FINOK Botnia (65)+1:19:17Fanny Rnnqvist15:31
    134FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+1:20:53Juulia Vehkalahti11:39
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+1:20:55Minttu Paunu13:25
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:21:29Emma Metsl14:26
    137FINKoovee 3 (92)+1:22:54Lotta Salonen13:48
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:25:57Aurora Nsi10:47
    139FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+1:30:09Veera Ahola14:14
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:30:39Suvi Lindfelt15:10
    141SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:31:22Elsa Andersson14:17
    142FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:31:23Terhi Ruponen19:46
    143FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+1:31:49Henna Turpiainen16:52
    144FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+1:34:07Marjaana Isokallio12:24
    145FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:34:33Ella Vehmas23:52
    146FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:36:32Jenna Himanka10:18
    147FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:40:58Jenni Ovaska15:36
    148SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:41:15Hanna Johansson19:25
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+1:42:24Joela Visnen13:22
    150FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+1:42:32Katariina Aumo11:16
    151FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:42:44Annika Savolainen17:51
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+1:54:26Anni-Elina Koskiaho13:09
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+1:54:50Ida Toivari13:30
    154FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+1:56:17Jonna Hakala10:28
    155FINNavi 3 (153)+1:58:40Heini Tarvainen10:36
    156FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+1:59:38Nana Munck13:41
    157FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+1:59:41Sonja Leppnen10:06
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+1:59:53Hilla Vahvelainen28:40
    159FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+2:00:27Nea Isolahteenmki14:32
    160FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+2:02:34Venla Saarela16:51
    161FINRastiketut 2 (137)+2:05:18Enni Haapalainen14:08
    162FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+2:16:12Saana Backman11:57
    163FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+2:16:35Ella Kaukonen13:39
    164FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:22:47Emma Sippo12:03
    165FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+2:23:50Emmi Hiltunen12:00
    166FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:25:03Pernilla Karlsson13:42
    167FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+2:41:27Karoliina Kuusivaara13:27
    168ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+2:51:27Ella Danay23:53
    169FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+2:53:09Johanna Kauppinen10:19
    170FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+3:10:55Salla Pivhonka13:12