jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,6 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)2:21:01Anni Haanp20:46
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+5:57Krista Lahtinen23:41
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+6:53Enni Jalava19:42
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+9:08Matilda Dammvik21:53
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+10:04Sonja Julkunen22:53
    6FINEspoon Suunta (8)+10:05Emilia Sthlberg24:01
    7FINKangasala SK (9)+10:40Netta Rajamki24:12
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+11:46Marianne Haug21:53
    9FINMS Parma (1)+12:21Anni Valtonen22:11
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+12:34Jutta Jussila24:31
    11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+13:21Helena Matilainen23:05
    12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+15:42Venla Kinnala20:14
    13FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+15:48Varpu Aho25:54
    14FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+15:55Tuuli Suutari26:00
    15RUSNord West (12)+16:02Zlata Malysheva22:17
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+16:05Liisa Sassi-Pkkil22:20
    17FINSK Vuoksi (107)+16:08Essi Visnen22:40
    18FINRastivarsat (15)+17:07Roosa Hyvrinen30:05
    19FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+18:12Janika Puikkonen25:03
    20SWEOK Ravinen (4)+18:22Tone Albrektsson22:48
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+18:44Reetta Pakkanen26:10
    22FINRastikarhut (39)+18:48Laura Holmberg23:50
    23SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+19:38Hanna Barkegren25:43
    24FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+20:17Hanne Manderbacka21:31
    25FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+20:49Anna Haataja20:05
    26FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+21:02Heini Rintanen23:29
    27FINKalevan Rasti (26)+21:21Siiri Silvennoinen22:29
    28RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+21:59Marina Trubkina21:20
    29RUSNord West 2 (129)+22:05Anastasia Pesegova26:34
    30FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+22:45Roosa Metsola22:02
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+22:47Inka Salonen25:12
    32FINKoovee (16)+22:47Iiris Taubert21:56
    33FINOK77 (21)+22:50Katja von Schoultz24:47
    34SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+23:38Tilda Andersson22:57
    35FINRasti-Jussit (53)+24:00Sanna Koskela21:28
    36FINLynx (29)+24:02Anni Kivilaakso27:23
    37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+24:05Melina Avelin26:40
    38FINNavi (18)+24:58Petra Aho22:00
    39FINPargas IF (86)+26:04Johanna Brink26:51
    40FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+26:06Riikka Haverinen29:12
    41FINRastiketut (66)+26:07Iina Kaitola23:38
    42FINHiisirasti (41)+27:27Noora Koskinen20:11
    43FINSK Uusi (70)+28:04Saara Korhonen25:24
    44FINRasti 88 (85)+31:34Laura Korpela28:39
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+31:58Riikka Haltia24:17
    46FINIF Femman (27)+32:13Alexandra Enlund24:18
    47FINOK Orient (14)+33:34Outi Hasu36:22
    48FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+34:26Maija Raasakka39:58
    49FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+35:40Emmi Korhonen30:44
    50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+36:17Anna Kindlundh21:05
    51FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+37:41Marikki Nygrd28:44
    52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+41:08Greta Biskop46:33
    53FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+42:06Sonja Mellberg22:25
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+42:43Saara Siren32:24
    55FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+42:45Juliaana Nsi23:08
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+43:42Sohvi Suominen27:08
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+43:44Olga Hannunen44:28
    58FINUlvilan Ura (88)+43:46Maija Tiittanen24:51
    59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+43:51Tanja Harjula34:22
    60FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+44:23Henna Yliluikki30:15
    61FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+44:23Sanni Norrbacka25:23
    62FINNavi 2 (55)+44:27Sanni Marttinen23:12
    63FINOK Orient 3 (155)+44:38Venla Silvennoinen39:40
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+44:46Elsi Pllnen37:13
    65FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+44:53Anna Simola35:54
    66FINIsot Hipot (57)+46:29Tuija Soanjrvi30:32
    67FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+46:34Tiina Paavola30:48
    68RUSNorthern Wind (33)+46:35Tatiana Krylova28:06
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+47:01Anna-Reetta Reunanen27:56
    70FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+47:11Annika Koljonen30:50
    71FINSolf IK (116)+47:50Fia Snickars25:51
    72FINRasti-Lukko (44)+47:53Jasmiina Rantala22:42
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+47:55Hanna Kiri32:03
    74FINOK Orient 2 (76)+47:56Luna Ketonen23:35
    75FINLapuan Virki (54)+48:02Milla Rajala23:55
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+48:04Lotta Kirvesmies21:26
    77FINIisalmen Visa (56)+48:39Anni Tanskanen24:08
    78FINLynx 2 (121)+48:46Nelli Rehn21:49
    79FINKoovee 2 (42)+49:16Susanna Suojanen26:12
    80FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+50:24Nina Kauppinen30:56
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+50:44Kaisa Hankala21:25
    82FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+51:05Saina Pyhnen25:16
    83FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+52:32Heta Niemi26:27
    84FINPaimion Rasti (75)+54:05Niina Reponen28:50
    85FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+56:26Karoliina22:02
    86FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+56:46Anna-Kaisa Isolahti30:44
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+57:02Aino Prittinen27:55
    88FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+57:20Miina Rautakorpi28:24
    89RUSNord West 3 (180)+57:24Irina Stroganova23:37
    90FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+58:09Julia Koivisto27:48
    91FINRasti-Nokia (104)+58:13Tiina Thtinen29:02
    92FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+58:23Jemina Pihala29:08
    93FINMS Parma 3 (158)+58:24Laura Laukkanen32:15
    94FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+58:29Venla-Lyydia Raivio26:52
    95FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+59:45Iina Ridanp27:04
    96FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+59:52Isabella Svahn29:50
    97FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+1:00:14Viivi Voutilainen32:06
    98FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:01:24Leenukka Hanhijrvi22:10
    99FINLappeen Riento (106)+1:02:28Sara Ruokonen29:37
    100FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+1:03:55Camilla Fingerroos25:03
    101FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+1:07:58Tuulia Kivist21:58
    102FINPerhon Kiri (58)+1:08:00Karoliina Ukskoski21:53
    103FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+1:08:02Sarianna Sievi-Korte22:22
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+1:08:12Iida Heiskanen31:45
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+1:08:48Mona Juppo31:42
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:09:23Laura Jerkku22:58
    107FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+1:10:07Sannimaari Paavola26:50
    108FINOK77 2 (100)+1:12:52Isabel Donner26:43
    109FINLaihian Luja (112)+1:13:57Jenna Viianen28:14
    110FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+1:14:09Liinu Nummela22:10
    111FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:15:15Emmi Jrvel26:11
    112RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:15:22Anna Ivanova27:17
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+1:15:25Emilia Riitaoja24:07
    114FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+1:15:48Liisa Nenonen23:15
    115FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:16:24Anu Saarinen27:32
    116FINLynx 3 (160)+1:17:57Emma Kivilaakso30:05
    117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:19:11Saini Kyllnen27:32
    118FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:19:23Heidi Silvanto30:10
    119FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+1:20:29Sofia Kallio31:09
    120FINTarpian Suunta (69)+1:20:35Tuuli Salmia34:50
    121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:21:20Julia Korhonen25:16
    122FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+1:21:41Kia-Lotta Hirvonen29:54
    123FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+1:21:52Anni Pohjalainen25:46
    124FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:21:53Aino Palmen25:50
    125FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+1:24:32Suvi Marttila38:42
    126FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:24:39Suvi Hietaharju28:12
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:26:19Aurora Nsi22:10
    128FINOK Botnia (65)+1:26:49Fanny Rnnqvist34:04
    129FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+1:26:54Juulia Vehkalahti28:41
    130FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+1:27:09Veera Paasikivi35:46
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+1:28:27Minttu Paunu31:58
    132FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+1:28:30Sirje Tolonen30:25
    133FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+1:29:07Pinja Partinen37:40
    134FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:32:12Emma Metsl36:10
    135FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+1:33:59Veera Ahola29:05
    136FINKoovee 3 (92)+1:34:21Lotta Salonen36:16
    137FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+1:35:02Anna Lassila48:39
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:35:49Suvi Lindfelt31:21
    139SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:38:04Elsa Andersson32:00
    140FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:38:14Terhi Ruponen37:38
    141FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:38:58Jenna Himanka23:45
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:40:35Aino Reiman42:16
    143FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+1:42:11Marjaana Isokallio31:29
    144FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:46:39Jenni Ovaska32:18
    145FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+1:48:55Katariina Aumo28:40
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+1:49:19Henna Turpiainen45:23
    147SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:51:05Hanna Johansson40:16
    148FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:51:16Ella Vehmas51:36
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+1:53:07Joela Visnen35:06
    150FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:57:22Annika Savolainen43:30
    151FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+2:02:01Jonna Hakala27:13
    152FINNavi 3 (153)+2:03:06Heini Tarvainen26:03
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+2:03:39Anni-Elina Koskiaho33:23
    154FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+2:03:49Nana Munck28:53
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+2:05:29Ida Toivari35:10
    156FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+2:05:44Sonja Leppnen27:10
    157FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+2:06:17Hilla Vahvelainen46:05
    158FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+2:10:18Nea Isolahteenmki35:24
    159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+2:16:21Venla Saarela41:39
    160FINRastiketut 2 (137)+2:16:40Enni Haapalainen36:31
    161FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+2:21:15Ella Kaukonen29:20
    162FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:25:38Emma Sippo25:55
    163FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+2:26:39Emmi Hiltunen25:50
    164FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+2:28:00Saana Backman34:46
    165FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:33:06Pernilla Karlsson32:46
    166FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+2:46:10Karoliina Kuusivaara29:11
    167FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+3:01:20Johanna Kauppinen29:31
    168ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+3:04:02Ella Danay47:29
    169FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+3:15:33Salla Pivhonka28:51