jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,35 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)3:10:39Anton Kuukka32:24
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+5:25Topi Syrjlinen30:20
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+10:01Joona Tynys32:15
    4FINEspoon Suunta (8)+10:29Lari Pernu32:31
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+12:33Pyry Mustonen31:20
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+12:36Eemeli Suominen30:13
    7FINKangasala SK (9)+13:08Eevert Toivonen33:22
    8FINMS Parma (1)+13:25Eero Heinonen32:12
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+13:49Vili Mustonen32:06
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+13:50Saku Valkila39:18
    11RUSNord West (12)+14:34Vitaliy Fedorov31:15
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+14:36Samuli Schroderus31:18
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+15:30Jesper Svensk26:21
    14FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+16:23Miika Irtola31:43
    15FINSK Vuoksi (107)+17:04Atso Salopelto32:09
    16SWEOK Ravinen (4)+18:03Axel Granqvist31:32
    17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+18:44Olli Ojanaho27:11
    18FINLynx (29)+18:46Ollipekka Heikkil26:30
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+18:48Anton Salmenkyl36:33
    20FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+19:42Paulus Sulkula32:44
    21FINNavi (18)+19:59Topias Ahola27:17
    22RUSNord West 2 (129)+21:44Sergey Krasilnikov29:12
    23FINKoovee (16)+24:12Jaakko Skog32:10
    24FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+25:41Miika Nurmi34:35
    25FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+25:48Jeremias Joutsensaari34:45
    26SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+25:51Max Klasson34:21
    27FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+25:57Viktor Aaltio38:03
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+25:57Kasperi Niemi34:42
    29FINRasti-Jussit (53)+25:58Aku Hietaharju34:40
    30FINRastikarhut (39)+26:06Hermanni Willman34:32
    31FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+26:50Lauri Lavikainen35:23
    32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+26:57Jere Kommio35:45
    33FINHiisirasti (41)+27:36Joona Huila33:25
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+27:36Valtteri Heikkinen33:55
    35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+27:39Edvin Kuokkanen44:00
    36FINKalevan Rasti (26)+27:44Matti Hietanen38:28
    37FINRastivarsat (15)+27:48Miska Tervala40:22
    38SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+28:10Jonatan Persson36:28
    39FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+29:06Tomi Kanniainen31:18
    40FINOK77 (21)+29:19Fabian af Hllstrm37:36
    41FINIF Femman (27)+31:42Jonas Jern31:40
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+32:23Jesper Sjblom29:10
    43FINOK Orient (14)+32:29Emil Lnnstrm29:30
    44FINPargas IF (86)+38:04Conny Aren39:49
    45FINSK Uusi (70)+39:43Samuli Saukkonen38:00
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+41:46Aleksi Sopo35:08
    47FINRastiketut (66)+41:47Lauri Kaitola45:36
    48FINNavi 2 (55)+42:00Joonas Ahola28:55
    49FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+42:00Aleksi Sorsa33:03
    50FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+45:10Nico Kerkola32:04
    51RUSNorthern Wind (33)+46:06Bogdan Rodionov29:59
    52FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+46:10Otto Hannunen33:09
    53FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+46:13Santeri Schroderus33:15
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+46:20Benjamin Tulonen33:15
    55FINRasti 88 (85)+46:25Juho Mki41:14
    56FINOK Orient 2 (76)+46:58Casper Linnaila30:35
    57FINLapuan Virki (54)+47:10Aleksi Lammi32:14
    58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+47:54Sauli Pietikinen31:09
    59FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+47:56Oskari Jumppanen32:42
    60FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+48:59Valtteri Rantala34:14
    61RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+49:52Igor Zubov58:29
    62FINLynx 2 (121)+49:55Niklas Sarparanta33:25
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+50:58Artur Kulagin34:39
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+51:06Lauri Laajaniemi48:08
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+51:27Janne Niskanen33:23
    66FINKoovee 2 (42)+54:55Justus Laitinen35:36
    67FINRasti-Lukko (44)+54:59Mikael Niemi31:43
    68FINIisalmen Visa (56)+55:43Jiri-Pekka Rissanen36:56
    69FINUlvilan Ura (88)+57:25Lauri Vh-Savo42:02
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+58:30Jonne Pitknen38:38
    71FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+58:31Reko Leppsalmi35:01
    72FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+58:37Aleksi Pietikinen45:26
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+59:39Ossi Jrvinen36:59
    74FINSolf IK (116)+59:48Caj Snickars40:02
    75FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+1:00:08Paavo Simola43:34
    76FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+1:00:15Mikko Poutanen41:09
    77FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+1:01:07Vesa Suonurmi39:04
    78FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:01:56Petrus Hanhijrvi32:45
    79FINPaimion Rasti (75)+1:01:59Matias Arola35:22
    80FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+1:02:03Jooseppi Kalliokoski39:45
    81FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+1:02:19Olli Ala-Honkola50:13
    82FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+1:04:39Henri Pasanen41:02
    83FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+1:04:48Jussi Kauppinen40:10
    84FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+1:05:14Juho Yleinen30:07
    85FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+1:05:29Taneli Hrknen35:40
    86FINMS Parma 3 (158)+1:05:30Eero Jalli32:12
    87FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+1:06:00Matti Kemppainen47:19
    88FINPerhon Kiri (58)+1:07:01Joonatan Kivel32:46
    89FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:08:23Joona Leipijrvi36:27
    90FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+1:08:40Robert Bjrnman32:48
    91RUSNord West 3 (180)+1:09:07Aleksey Lavonen43:02
    92FINOK Orient 3 (155)+1:09:22Niklas Salo40:43
    93FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+1:10:10Hermanni Sankelo37:04
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+1:10:29Johannes Louhi29:56
    95FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+1:11:08Juha Rauhala30:28
    96FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+1:12:52Atte Jurvakainen40:59
    97FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+1:14:10Tuomo Niskanen32:53
    98FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+1:14:31Rasmus Niinimki30:03
    99FINOK77 2 (100)+1:14:59Jonathan Ray32:05
    100FINRasti-Nokia (104)+1:15:20Petteri Hakala42:09
    101FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+1:15:26Joona Parjanen38:27
    102FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:16:30Topias Rauhamaa32:08
    103FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+1:19:08Lasse Kaunismki41:04
    104FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+1:19:32Matti Hakola50:30
    105FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+1:19:53Jesper Lindahl40:30
    106FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+1:20:53Markus Parviainen36:13
    107FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+1:22:22Taneli Laine38:16
    108FINIsot Hipot (57)+1:22:32Pasi Reunanen58:20
    109RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:22:40Mikhail Tiuleneva33:39
    110FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+1:26:06Severi Salonen46:56
    111FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:27:41Saul Klemola34:08
    112FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:29:35Niko Larmala31:33
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:30:25Pyry Viberg51:02
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+1:31:40Joona Malmi49:06
    115FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+1:33:36Viljo Johansson35:16
    116FINOK Botnia (65)+1:34:49Arne Sgfors33:47
    117FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:36:33Markus Hjulgren36:30
    118FINLaihian Luja (112)+1:36:46Topi Kuusisto46:25
    119FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+1:36:52Olli Liikkanen40:54
    120FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:41:15Jere40:58
    121FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+1:41:25Juho Mkinen44:55
    122SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:42:05Fredrik Persson29:49
    123FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:43:32Iiro Kuusela32:13
    124FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:44:40Eero Ylipulli34:09
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+1:44:51Kiri Huhtanen38:55
    126FINKoovee 3 (92)+1:45:03Severi Valkamo29:33
    127FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+1:45:25Arttu Taulavuori45:18
    128FINTarpian Suunta (69)+1:46:21Matias Ijs47:41
    129FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:48:53Veeti Nissinen46:28
    130FINLynx 3 (160)+1:49:33Sami Raitola46:03
    131FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:50:58Janne Ovaska32:06
    132FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+1:52:10Elias Liukka46:24
    133FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:52:43Simo Siltanen36:31
    134FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+1:54:26Aleksi Mattila49:34
    135FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:54:42Arttu Korpela56:42
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:54:56Antti Kivikko40:51
    137FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:55:12Topias Saranp49:03
    138FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+1:57:42Matti Laasanen47:25
    139SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:58:58Johan Ryding30:06
    140FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+2:04:14Ville Laakso35:12
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+2:06:17Anton Laukkanen35:22
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+2:06:45Sakari Puolakanaho32:09
    143FINNavi 3 (153)+2:07:29Anton Sihvonen32:01
    144FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+2:07:33Pekka Mkel50:35
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+2:12:18Heidi Salonen1:04:32
    146FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+2:12:2745:16
    147FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+2:16:00Benjamin Holmgren40:47
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+2:22:02Timi Jaarinen40:26
    149FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+2:22:04Mikko Hulkkonen35:56
    150FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+2:25:00Leevi Halen45:55
    151FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+2:27:35Miika Vehmas32:11
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+2:33:27Verner Vhtalo1:04:27
    153FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+2:35:34Frans Seppl49:08
    154FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:40:43Mikael Sippo41:02
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:42:31Ivan Zolkin33:42
    156FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+2:44:37Akseli Ketola40:50
    157FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+2:46:34Antti Paasi57:39
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+2:48:16Valtteri Laine46:02
    159FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+2:49:40Milja Jaatinen45:15
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+3:02:26Antti Ahtiainen1:07:23
    161FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+3:20:08Ilmari Ikheimo29:32
    162FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+3:20:53Sakari lgars45:27
    163ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+3:23:56Lukas Patscheider44:49
    164FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+3:24:19Aino Hirvikoski1:25:13
    165FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+3:25:33Elmeri Numminen1:01:42