jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Leg times 3. leg 2,4 km

    1167Mervi Pesu15:50FINRR1986 2
    25Elsa Npnkangas16:27+36FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    34Ilona Tikkakoski16:47+56FINTampereen Pyrint
    427Riikka Lilja16:54+1:03FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    519Juulia Tala17:08+1:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    67Maria Senina17:16+1:26RUSNord West
    71Ilona Ruohola17:22+1:31FINMS Parma
    88Katri Kontio17:24+1:33FINKangasala SK
    915Kaarina Nurminen17:59+2:08FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1080Nina Krn18:09+2:18FINIisalmen Visa
    1178Heta Haunia18:10+2:20FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    1270Johanna Laanoja18:18+2:28ESTOK Plva Kobras
    1399Netta Koivunen18:22+2:31FINRastikarhut 2
    1469Siiri Julkunen18:24+2:34FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    1572Roosa Heikkinen18:26+2:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1626Rita Simola18:30+2:39FINKoovee 2
    1729Kerttu Peura18:34+2:43FINEspoon Suunta 3
    1881Ida Waernqvist18:51+3:01SWENAIS orientering
    1948Milja Kiuru18:54+3:03FINValkeakosken Haka
    2043Maijukka Hanhijrvi19:01+3:10FINEspoon Akilles
    60Tatiana Tiuleneva19:01+3:10RUSKuzmolovo OS
    2267Sini Salmi19:04+3:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2394Lotte-Line Ekstrm19:06+3:16FINMS Parma 2
    2476Netta Leppnen19:14+3:24FINKalvolan Keihs
    2564Hetta Niemel19:16+3:26FINKoovee 3
    2659Lilia Karttunen19:17+3:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2712Lydia Mrtenson19:21+3:31FINOK77
    2879Venla Tiljander19:23+3:32FINHyvinkn Rasti
    2951Elli Salonen19:24+3:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    30116Elli Luoma19:24+3:33FINUlvilan Ura 2
    3114Jenny Ojala19:27+3:36FINKoovee
    3257Vilma Pesu19:31+3:40FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    3386Anna Trempoltseva19:50+4:00RUSOrienta SKI-O
    3474Veera Turakainen19:58+4:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    3566Sanni Kuusisto20:06+4:15FINLaihian Luja
    362Amanda Granqvist20:08+4:17SWEOK Ravinen
    3733Jaana Haapala20:14+4:24FINPaimion Rasti
    3811Emilia Ptri20:16+4:26FINKymin Suunnistajat
    396Aino Asklf20:17+4:27FINLynx
    40122Ebba Kolmodin20:26+4:35SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    4122Melissa Lnnstrm20:28+4:37FINOK Trian
    42120Vieno Ristimki20:31+4:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    4362Emma-Leena Portimojrvi20:34+4:44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    4434Sini Saarinen20:49+4:58FINRasti 88
    45142Aliisa Kiiski20:52+5:01FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    4610Lotta Luukkonen20:52+5:01FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    4788Emma Sankelo20:54+5:04FINSK Pohjanthti
    48137Oona Kaikkonen21:00+5:09FINKoovee 4
    49102Venla Rannila21:01+5:10FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    50136Emma Jussila21:10+5:20FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    51144Auri Vlimaa21:12+5:21FINSK Vuoksi 2
    5298Olivia Halme21:13+5:22FINRastivarsat 2
    5350Sigrid Carlsson21:17+5:26SWESundbybergs IK
    5456Wilma Westerlund21:19+5:28FINPargas IF
    5537Kristiina Martikainen21:22+5:31FINOK Trian 2
    56100Liisa Matinheikki21:23+5:32FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    5771Vilja Viinikainen21:26+5:35FINEspoon Suunta 5
    5816Saana Kuusinen21:38+5:47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5938Emilia Melender21:45+5:54FINRasti-Jussit
    6018Veera Ylipulli21:51+6:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6120Ida Heikkinen21:52+6:01FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6265Peppi Sikkil21:55+6:04FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2
    6344Matilda Latvala22:00+6:09FINSK Uusi
    6436Hanne Jkl22:06+6:15FINSK Vuoksi
    65109Saga Wickholm22:28+6:38FINOK Trian 3
    6673Eerika Riutto22:30+6:40FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    6745Emma Varmavuo22:37+6:46FINRajamen Rykmentti
    77Linnea Soikkeli22:37+6:46FINEspoon Suunta 6
    69126Aino Kankaanp22:38+6:47FINLaihian Luja 2
    7040Helmi Karkiainen22:40+6:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    71132Ines Tuohimaa22:47+6:57FINSolf IK
    72128Maija Goman22:49+6:59FINVesaisen Pojat
    7383Nelli Aaltonen22:55+7:04FINLynx 2
    74118Marion Forsell22:57+7:07FINOK Botnia
    7523Silva Kemppi23:01+7:11FINEspoon Suunta 2
    76121Kaisa Ahtola23:02+7:11FINEspoon Akilles 2
    779Emilia Tala23:07+7:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    78125Mia-Emilia TIkkanen23:08+7:17FINSotkamon Jymy
    793Liisa Raasakka23:09+7:19FINEspoon Suunta
    8039Lotta Koivula23:10+7:20FINUlvilan Ura
    8128Marikki Juntunen23:31+7:40FINKalevan Rasti
    8249Ilona Lohtander23:32+7:41FINRasti-Lukko
    83127Metsmarja Ojala23:34+7:43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    8413Nora Kytj23:37+7:46FINHiidenkiertjt
    101Venla Koivula23:37+7:46FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    86130Maiju Lehtonen23:42+7:51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    87134Fanni Mttl23:42+7:51FINEspoon Suunta 7
    8858Isabella Lillqvist23:51+8:00FINKangasala SK 3
    8993Iida Heinaro23:57+8:06FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    9087Ronja Grhn24:01+8:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    9192Selina Arola24:02+8:11FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9255Papasikas Bergh Karolina24:10+8:20SWESkarpncks OL
    9346Siiri Sorjonen24:12+8:21FINEspoon Suunta 4
    94148Merianna Rantakokko24:12+8:22FINKangasala SK 4
    9575Venla Neuvonen24:16+8:26FINLuumen Rasti
    96160Emilie Lilja24:25+8:34SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    85Alina Lounela24:25+8:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    98107Sofia Slotte24:26+8:35FINOK77 3
    99117Ella Hirvilammi24:51+9:00FINRasti 88 2
    100139Aleksandra Burtovskaya24:52+9:01RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    10184Vilja Ketolainen24:55+9:05FINSK Uusi 2
    102112Siiri Oikarinen25:04+9:14FINRasti-Jussit 2
    10390Henna Torrkulla25:18+9:27FINIF Femman
    104114Saima Lehtinen25:25+9:35FINKyrs-Rasti
    10541Silja Yli-Hietanen25:27+9:36FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    10652Elena Brusova25:28+9:37RUSNorthern Wind
    107106Wilhelmina Backman25:34+9:43FINOK77 2
    108135Maija Ranta-Puska25:41+9:50FINEspoon Akilles 3
    10989Elmiina Laakso25:45+9:54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    110113Iida-Emilia Kaiponen25:59+10:08FINOlavin Rasti
    11125Jutta Ahonen26:17+10:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    11224Liina Viitasaari26:21+10:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    113133Alva Lidstrm Lauri26:25+10:34SWESnttringe SK 2
    11435Anna Dikushnikova26:27+10:36RUSNord West 2
    11542Anni Hyvrinen26:28+10:37FINRastivarsat
    116110Kerttu Tuomisto26:30+10:39FINMS Parma 3
    117124Vilma Huhtala26:35+10:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    11832Kirsi Kontio26:37+10:46FINKangasala SK 2
    119119Hetta Saarinen26:38+10:48FINMntsln Urheilijat
    120111Cecilia Hector26:44+10:54SWESnttringe SK
    12197Tinja Lantta26:46+10:55FINLappeen Riento
    12296Venla Liukka26:59+11:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
    123145Tuuli Tolkkinen27:05+11:14FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    124143Ekaterina Vaniushova27:07+11:16RUSNorthern Wind 2
    125140Venla Mkel27:52+12:01FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    12621Helmi Pitknen28:08+12:17FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    12753Salla Vanhatalo28:10+12:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    12891Juulia Juva28:19+12:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2
    129115Anna Tulonen28:33+12:42FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    13017Stina Bygden28:33+12:42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    13182Loviisa Myllymki28:39+12:48FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    132104Anastasia Iusupova28:55+13:05RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    133150Maja Falk29:18+13:27SWESundbybergs IK 2
    13495Julia Laitinen29:50+14:00FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    13531Mathilda Smedslund29:53+14:02FINOK Raseborg
    13654Venla Imberg30:13+14:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    13747Nora Riitaoja30:19+14:28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    138141Wilma Wickholm30:30+14:39FINOK Trian 4
    139149Vilma Hyvnen30:43+14:53FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    140155Anniina Hyvnen31:18+15:27FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    141154Kiira Kiiskinen31:37+15:46FINSotkamon Jymy (Y) 3
    142108Sanni Oksanen31:51+16:00FINRasti-Vihti
    143158Ruusu Laine33:02+17:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y 2
    14430Eeva Peltola33:29+17:39FINLapuan Virki
    14568Aida Autio33:42+17:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    146105Matilda Myllymki34:15+18:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    147152Inkeri Karttila34:33+18:42FINMS Parma 4
    148138Annika Haikka35:03+19:12FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    149159Meri Myllynen36:37+20:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    150146Siiri Alakoski36:39+20:48FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    151156Viliina Sundberg36:49+20:58FINLynx 3
    15263Ella Marttinen36:52+21:01FINNavi
    153103Venla Lintunen37:01+21:10FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    154166Hetaliina Karkiainen40:39+24:48FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    155123Anni Rokka51:29+35:38FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    129Katariina OutinenDQFINKymin Suunnistajat 2