jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,9 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)17:42Leo Matinheikki17:42
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+2Leevi Keronen17:44
    3FINMS Parma (1)+4Oskari Lepist17:46
    4SWESundbybergs IK (50)+7Kristoffer Tengroth17:49
    5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+16Pyry Mattila17:58
    6FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+20Vin Venetjoki18:02
    7FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+24Arttu Kaario18:06
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+35Lauri Syrjlinen18:17
    9FINOK Raseborg (31)+39Cedrik Sandell18:21
    10FINLapuan Virki (30)+42Antton Sankelo18:24
    11FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+44Aaro Virtanen18:26
    12SWESnttringe SK (111)+46Jesper Lidmar18:28
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+49Atte Ikola18:31
    14FINOlavin Rasti (113)+53Eero Turkki18:35
    15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+1:00Tomi Nyknen18:42
    16FINEspoon Akilles (43)+1:02Topias Uusitalo18:44
    17FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+1:10Valtteri Kankainen18:52
    18FINKalevan Rasti (28)+1:30Oskari Silvennoinen19:12
    19FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+1:41Oscar Stenbacka19:23
    20FINLynx (6)+1:44Henrik Asklf19:26
    21RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+1:47Evgeniy Kaliteevskiy19:29
    22FINOK Trian (22)+1:50Kristian Salo19:32
    23FINEspoon Suunta (3)+1:55Mikko Tervakangas19:37
    24FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+2:00Samuli Peltola19:42
    25FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+2:01Valtteri Kinnunen19:43
    26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+2:02Severi Oikkonen19:44
    27FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+2:04Niilo Syrjl19:46
    28FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+2:06Wille Laitamki19:48
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+2:09Ville Mannonen19:51
    30FINSK Uusi (44)+2:13Benjamin Lamberg19:55
    31RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+2:15Danila Khokhlov19:57
    32FINLaihian Luja (66)+2:17Topi Kuusisto19:59
    33FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+2:18Kalle Kinnala20:00
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+2:19Vili Mhnen20:01
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+2:19Saku Hakulinen20:01
    36FINUlvilan Ura (39)+2:21Ville Joopi20:03
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+2:24Tiitus Mustajoki20:06
    38FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+2:28Vin Kotro20:10
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (67)+2:30Onni Sinerv20:12
    40FINOK77 (12)+2:34Linus Jern20:16
    41FINLuumen Rasti (75)+2:37Teemu Hirvikallio20:19
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+2:46Teemu Oksanen20:28
    43FINRastikarhut 2 (99)+2:47Valtteri Lahti20:29
    44FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+2:59Pyry Eskelinen20:41
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+3:05Roman Sivachuk20:47
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+3:13Ville Pasanen20:55
    47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+3:19Aarni Ronkainen21:01
    48FINLynx 2 (83)+3:23Karim Mbembela21:05
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+3:27Jussi Jalonen21:09
    50FINRasti 88 (34)+4:26Vesa Nokka22:08
    51FINRasti-Lukko (49)+4:31Timi Niemensivu22:13
    52FINPargas IF (56)+4:33Alex Virtala22:15
    53SWENAIS orientering (81)+4:35Viktor Waernqvist22:17
    54FINKoovee (14)+4:38Joel Schle22:20
    55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+4:39Antti Reiman22:21
    56FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+4:40Vilppu Viinikainen22:22
    57FINMS Parma 2 (94)+4:41Aleksi Karttila22:23
    58FINEspoon Suunta 4 (46)+4:42Olli Tiainen22:24
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+4:46Elias Sopo22:28
    60FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+4:51Tuomas Outinen22:33
    61FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+4:52Valtteri Niska22:34
    62FINIisalmen Visa (80)+4:53Tatu Heiskanen22:35
    63FINKoovee 2 (26)+4:55Oliver Alajoutsi22:37
    64RUSNord West (7)+5:04Nikolai Kudziavtcev22:46
    65RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (104)+5:15Aleksei Privalov22:57
    66FINOK Trian 3 (109)+5:18Veikka Lintula23:00
    67FINPaimion Rasti (33)+5:21Sebastian Fingerroos23:03
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+5:21Joni Koskinen23:03
    69SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+5:25Alexander Kll23:07
    70FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+5:28Jonatan Svahn23:10
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+5:29Paavo Heinonen23:11
    72FINOK Trian 2 (37)+5:32Otto Lintula23:14
    73FINKangasala SK (8)+5:36Vili Olkkonen23:18
    74FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+5:42Lauri Partanen23:24
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+5:44Matias Sippo23:26
    76ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+5:48Aleksander Kepler23:30
    77FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+5:55Erkki Iklinen23:37
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+6:05Joonas Vliharju23:47
    79FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+6:10Miika Passila23:52
    80SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+6:12Mattias Kallhauge23:54
    81SWEOK Ravinen (2)+6:14Viggo Klasson23:56
    82FINRasti 88 2 (117)+6:16Jesse Ojala23:58
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (88)+6:17Roope Pyry23:59
    84FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+6:18Valtteri Heinimaa24:00
    85FINSK Vuoksi (36)+6:20Veeti Miikki24:02
    86FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+6:21Mitri Lerssi24:03
    87FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+6:23Seeti Salonen24:05
    88FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+6:24Markus Simonen24:06
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+6:26Vladislav Kolganov24:08
    90SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+6:27Lukas Brodin24:09
    91RUSNorthern Wind (52)+6:28Vladislav Loginov24:10
    92FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+6:29Toivo Hursti24:11
    93FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+6:32Otso Pajuoja24:14
    94RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+6:32Andrey Varlakhin24:14
    95FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+6:35Thomas Westerholm24:17
    96FINRasti-Jussit (38)+6:40Ossi Hietaharju24:22
    97FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+6:40Oskari Aumo24:22
    98FINOK Botnia (118)+6:45Gustav Forsell24:27
    99FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+6:47Essi Metsl24:29
    100FINOK Trian 4 (141)+6:47Leevi Liukkonen24:29
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+6:52Taavi Suutari24:34
    102FINRasti-Vihti (108)+7:01Jani Koponen24:43
    103FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+8:39Casper Fingerroos26:21
    104FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+8:47Niilo Visnen26:29
    105FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+8:59Anu Kovanen26:41
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+9:06Outi Haikama26:48
    107SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+9:09Martin Bygden26:51
    108FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+9:10Nuuti Hautakangas26:52
    109FINKangasala SK 4 (148)+9:15Matti Hakola26:57
    110RUSNord West 2 (35)+9:24Lisa Rastegaevo27:06
    111FINOK77 3 (107)+9:26Edvin Ekman27:08
    112FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+9:30Eemeli Rinta-Koski27:12
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+9:39Eemeli Lounela27:21
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120)+9:41Antti Laatu27:23
    115FINIF Femman (90)+9:43Lukas Enlund27:25
    116FINOK77 2 (106)+10:56William Lindholm28:38
    117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+11:11Venla Venetjoki28:53
    118SWESkarpncks OL (55)+11:24Rolfsson Vera29:06
    119FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+11:29Dennis Florstrm29:11
    120FINKoovee 4 (137)+11:30Iiro Pitknen29:12
    121FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+11:32Eemi Vaherlehto29:14
    122FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+11:34Juuso Ketonen29:16
    123SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+11:35Tobias Abrahamsson29:17
    124FINNavi (63)+11:37Jatta Ollikainen29:19
    125FINSK Uusi 2 (84)+11:42Juho Leini29:24
    126FINKoovee 3 (64)+11:44Oliver Schle29:26
    127FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+11:46Jyri Huhtala29:28
    128FINRastivarsat (42)+11:50Aapo Maasilta29:32
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+11:52Heikki Takala29:34
    130FINSuunnistajapankki (161)+11:55Bunin Kiril29:37
    131FINKyrs-Rasti (114)+12:46Ennimaria Jrventausta30:28
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (115)+14:06Jere Kavander31:48
    133FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+15:09Aino Mkel32:51
    134FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+15:22Kalle Huhta-Koivisto33:04
    135FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+15:38Veera Ahonkivi33:20
    136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+15:41Mari Tuominen33:23
    137FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+15:44Essi Korhonen33:26
    138FINMS Parma 3 (110)+15:51Johanna Helander33:33
    139FINRR1986 2 (167)+16:17Jaana Lfgren33:59
    140FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (123)+17:10Venni Silml34:52
    141FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (82)+18:07Karri Stevander35:49
    142FINRasti-Jussit 2 (112)+18:13Niko Hemminki35:55
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+18:49Eemeli Uusi-Simola36:31
    144FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+19:04Heidi Rautamaa36:46
    145FINLaihian Luja 2 (126)+19:08Eveliina Viianen36:50
    146FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+19:14Nelli Niskanen36:56
    147FINLynx 3 (156)+19:20Rasmus Koponen37:02
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+19:29Markus Pais37:11
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+21:41Teppo Luukkonen39:23
    150FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+23:36Markus Mttnen41:18
    151FINSotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154)+23:40Elisa Kiiskinen41:22
    152FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+23:42Elisa Sirvi41:24
    153FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+23:53Ida Isolhteenmki41:35
    154FINLappeen Riento (97)+25:42Aaro Kiero43:24
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (146)+27:57Jyry Tukiainen45:39
    156FINMS Parma 4 (152)+27:57Aamos Laavainen45:39
    157FINSolf IK (132)+28:47Waldemar Srs46:29
    158FINOK Raseborg (Y) 2 (151)+41:06Simon Nylund58:48