jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)41:02Mikko Eerola15:05
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+1:25Miika Tala15:56
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+2:20Arttu Lindqvist16:53
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+2:25Lasse Viilo16:58
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+3:05Leevi Visnen16:30
    6FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+3:24Lasse Laakso17:53
    7SWESundbybergs IK (50)+3:32Rasmus Kihl18:15
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+3:54Kaarel Vesilind17:11
    9FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+4:00Riku Grhn17:38
    10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+4:01Oskari Arvela17:41
    11FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+4:06Akseli Julkunen16:54
    12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+4:19Olli Koivumki19:00
    13FINEspoon Suunta (3)+4:28Mikael Rautio17:22
    14FINMS Parma (1)+5:16Niklas Ekstrm19:52
    15FINLapuan Virki (30)+5:16Eeli Kontola18:27
    16FINLaihian Luja (66)+5:19Eemeli Kumara17:44
    17FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+5:20Tuomas Ruuskanen18:33
    18FINLynx (6)+5:35Matias Koponen18:49
    19FINEspoon Akilles (43)+5:43Paulus Hanhijrvi18:48
    20FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+5:49Hannu Malinen19:46
    21FINOK Trian (22)+6:02Marcus Kopra18:28
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (67)+6:16Touko Sepp16:51
    23FINKoovee (14)+6:24Vertti Laitinen15:30
    24FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+6:31Jaakko Tiukkanen18:56
    25FINOK77 (12)+6:42Jonny Donner18:14
    26FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+6:43Eemeli Toivanen19:03
    27FINKalevan Rasti (28)+6:46Pieti Liukka19:31
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+6:58Ossi Mustonen19:26
    29FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+7:02Akseli Virtanen18:46
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+8:01Kasimir Niinimki19:45
    31RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+8:08Daniil Kotov20:02
    32FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+8:38Sara Leppsalmi21:01
    33RUSNord West (7)+8:51Dmitrii Tzezhev16:40
    34RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+8:54Daniil Sobolin21:11
    35FINUlvilan Ura (39)+9:04Oona Luoma21:00
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+9:18Aaro Takanen20:47
    37SWENAIS orientering (81)+9:18Mattis Nilsson18:43
    38FINOK Raseborg (31)+9:22Karl- Emil Lemstrm22:59
    39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+9:33Hilla Pitknen18:41
    40FINEspoon Suunta 4 (46)+9:35Mikko Mttl18:38
    41FINRasti-Lukko (49)+9:46Juho Lehtimki19:07
    42FINKangasala SK (8)+9:57Kimmo Kontio17:05
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+10:04Mikko Kuusisto19:13
    44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+10:08Antti-Jussi Oksa18:25
    45FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+10:19Ida Jussila22:10
    46FINMS Parma 2 (94)+10:25Jussi Ankelo19:16
    47FINOlavin Rasti (113)+10:47Antti Seppnen24:42
    48FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+10:49Lauri Puupponen19:43
    49FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+10:52Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho23:03
    50SWESnttringe SK (111)+11:07Erik Lidstm Lauri22:41
    51FINOK Trian 3 (109)+11:11Eetu Liukkonen18:23
    52FINLuumen Rasti (75)+11:26Jenni Ovaska22:48
    53SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+11:30Ivar Lidstm Lauri18:43
    54FINRasti 88 (34)+11:38Kalle Hirvilammi20:23
    55RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+11:39Danilu Butko21:15
    56FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+11:44Elmeri Vstinsalo20:49
    57SWEOK Ravinen (2)+11:54Melker Hrnfeldt18:48
    58FINPargas IF (56)+11:58Jenny Virtala21:18
    59SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+12:03Elias Adebrant19:36
    60FINOK Trian 2 (37)+12:16Oskari Reijonen19:36
    61FINKoovee 2 (26)+12:28Tuukka Kupiainen21:23
    62FINSK Uusi (44)+12:36Aleksi Puusaari25:06
    63FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+12:50Jerry Hyvnen22:31
    64FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+12:53Sami Raitola19:28
    65FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+13:12Wertti Autio20:13
    66FINPaimion Rasti (33)+13:14Klaus Haanp20:16
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+13:42Santeri Kirjavainen22:57
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+13:58Lenni Visnen21:05
    69FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+14:05Sonja Leinamo20:58
    70SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+14:07Max Igor Kajanus21:07
    71FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+14:16Juho Leonsaari21:31
    72FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+14:18Anna Goman21:34
    73FINSK Pohjanthti (88)+14:22Julia Vliheikki21:41
    74ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+14:24Dainis Mnniste21:16
    75FINSK Vuoksi (36)+14:27Eeka Husu21:11
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+14:42Jarkko Tiihonen21:04
    77FINRastikarhut 2 (99)+14:53Erik Kesti20:32
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+15:16Artturi Hiiro22:17
    79FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+15:49Lauri Hautaniemi27:15
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+16:25Otso Tukiainen21:09
    81FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+16:29Ida Sundqvist23:52
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+16:31Sanni Kuusinen19:13
    83FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+16:32Eerik Aaltio19:47
    84RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (104)+16:34Artem Iusupov21:52
    85FINOK Botnia (118)+16:36Axel Bjrklund21:18
    86FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+16:52Iina Koskela24:12
    87FINRasti-Jussit (38)+17:34Anna Ruokola23:55
    88SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+19:34Vilhelm Karlin19:42
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+20:04Sakari Holmroos31:51
    90FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+20:26Nea Pkknen23:32
    91FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+20:53Sara Virolainen27:43
    92FINRasti 88 2 (117)+21:21Niklas Salonen27:58
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+21:32Valtteri Lainio20:01
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+22:23Otto Balck29:23
    95FINLynx 2 (83)+22:35Tatu Aaltonen31:46
    96FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+22:56Leo Haanp23:09
    97FINIF Femman (90)+23:02Hanna Lindgren21:08
    98FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+23:09Otso Marttila24:08
    99FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+23:11Ilari Nokka32:25
    100FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+23:17Otto Soini30:35
    101FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+23:21Jere Elomaa24:17
    102RUSNorthern Wind (52)+23:30Andrey Lazutin28:19
    103SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+23:46Erik Mnsson23:43
    104FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+24:03Veeti Vesterinen27:15
    105RUSNord West 2 (35)+24:04Katia Ulianova24:21
    106FINIisalmen Visa (80)+24:10Erno-Kalle Rissanen31:16
    107FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+24:39Oula Pelkonen20:39
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+24:49Lassi Vaismaa23:28
    109FINRastivarsat (42)+24:57Eveliina Lohikainen20:54
    110SWESkarpncks OL (55)+25:07Halvorsen Linus23:08
    111FINSK Uusi 2 (84)+25:26Eetu Paavola23:39
    112FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+25:49Oskari Penttinen25:36
    113FINOK Trian 4 (141)+25:58Alec Still32:18
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+26:25Aapo Mustajoki24:41
    115FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+26:47Emilia Laitinen26:42
    116RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+27:25Fedor Predko27:41
    117FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+27:33Harri Marttinen19:49
    118FINOK77 3 (107)+27:50Ada Kero28:55
    119FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (82)+28:17Maria Hoskari20:11
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (115)+28:42Florian Fritzen19:32
    121FINMS Parma 3 (110)+29:12Sami Karru22:26
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+29:16Maija Menp30:18
    123FINRR1986 2 (167)+29:34Kaj Roine21:29
    124FINRasti-Vihti (108)+29:38Lotta Partanen29:28
    125FINNavi (63)+30:01Perttu Jokinen27:18
    126FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+30:02Veeti Varjo27:41
    127FINOK77 2 (106)+30:09Waldemar von Frenckell25:24
    128FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+30:17Elsa Leppmki21:06
    129FINKoovee 4 (137)+30:19Jere Simola28:36
    130FINKoovee 3 (64)+30:41Kristian Ketola27:59
    131FINRasti-Jussit 2 (112)+31:02Touko Saranp22:37
    132FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+31:06Jussi Raasakka23:05
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+31:19Henri Kukkonen21:59
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120)+32:58Oona Mustonen25:05
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+33:08Emil Kronqvist31:25
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+35:27Riikka Peltonen25:03
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+37:05Atso Hanska26:00
    138FINKyrs-Rasti (114)+38:05Milja Asp34:44
    139FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+38:45Miska Riissanen36:52
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+39:46Olli Rytk29:59
    141FINKangasala SK 4 (148)+40:09Thomas Saarela40:52
    142FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+41:15Juho Lhteenmki25:33
    143FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+41:19Konsta Korhonen23:43
    144FINLappeen Riento (97)+41:28Ira Kiero24:43
    145FINMS Parma 4 (152)+44:34Erik Brysch23:34
    146FINLynx 3 (156)+44:36Markus Maronen31:46
    147FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+44:44Akseli Ojala27:49
    148FINLaihian Luja 2 (126)+44:56Pauliina Perttu30:14
    149FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+46:39Netta Toivanen29:50
    150FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+46:46Amanda Yli-Futka31:22
    151FINSotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154)+51:01Nikanor Pitknen33:26
    152FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+54:17Iia Vuorenp50:17
    153FINSolf IK (132)+57:54Linus Svahn34:49
    154FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+58:07Minea Korhonen47:24
    155FINOK Raseborg (Y) 2 (151)+1:05:57Alex Fagerlund30:05
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (146)+1:13:50Totte Vlkki35:17