jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 2,4 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)1:05:38Ilona Tikkakoski16:47
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+4:25Kaarina Nurminen17:59
    3FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+5:42Elsa Npnkangas16:27
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+6:25Juulia Tala17:08
    5FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+6:26Siiri Julkunen18:24
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+7:35Elli Salonen19:24
    7FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+8:01Lotta Luukkonen20:52
    8FINMS Parma (1)+8:12Ilona Ruohola17:22
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+8:27Emilia Tala23:07
    10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+8:35Lilia Karttunen19:17
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (67)+9:06Sini Salmi19:04
    12FINKoovee (14)+9:26Jenny Ojala19:27
    13RUSNord West (7)+10:29Maria Senina17:16
    14FINOK Trian (22)+10:33Melissa Lnnstrm20:28
    15SWESundbybergs IK (50)+10:42Sigrid Carlsson21:17
    16FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+11:02Eerika Riutto22:30
    17FINLaihian Luja (66)+11:39Sanni Kuusisto20:06
    18FINKangasala SK (8)+11:44Katri Kontio17:24
    19FINLynx (6)+11:51Aino Asklf20:17
    20FINOK77 (12)+11:54Lydia Mrtenson19:21
    21FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+12:07Emilia Ptri20:16
    22FINEspoon Suunta (3)+12:51Liisa Raasakka23:09
    23RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+13:28Anna Trempoltseva19:50
    24SWENAIS orientering (81)+14:45Ida Waernqvist18:51
    25FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+14:47Veera Ylipulli21:51
    26FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+15:07Mia-Emilia TIkkanen23:08
    27FINKalevan Rasti (28)+15:32Marikki Juntunen23:31
    28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+15:49Liina Viitasaari26:21
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+15:55Ida Heikkinen21:52
    30FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+16:25Nora Kytj23:37
    31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+16:28Saana Kuusinen21:38
    32FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+16:38Kerttu Peura18:34
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+16:58Vilma Pesu19:31
    34FINRasti-Lukko (49)+17:21Ilona Lohtander23:32
    35FINUlvilan Ura (39)+17:22Lotta Koivula23:10
    36SWEOK Ravinen (2)+17:55Amanda Granqvist20:08
    37FINEspoon Akilles (43)+18:00Maijukka Hanhijrvi19:01
    38FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+18:04Hetta Saarinen26:38
    39FINOK Trian 2 (37)+18:18Kristiina Martikainen21:22
    40FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+18:47Helmi Karkiainen22:40
    41FINRastikarhut 2 (99)+18:49Netta Koivunen18:22
    42RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+18:53Tatiana Tiuleneva19:01
    43FINKoovee 2 (26)+18:58Rita Simola18:30
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+18:59Silja Yli-Hietanen25:27
    45FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+19:05Venla Tiljander19:23
    46SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+19:06Ebba Kolmodin20:26
    47FINPargas IF (56)+19:52Wilma Westerlund21:19
    48FINOK Trian 3 (109)+19:53Saga Wickholm22:28
    49FINEspoon Suunta 4 (46)+19:54Siiri Sorjonen24:12
    50FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+19:59Silva Kemppi23:01
    51ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+20:01Johanna Laanoja18:18
    52FINPaimion Rasti (33)+20:26Jaana Haapala20:14
    53FINRasti 88 (34)+21:01Sini Saarinen20:49
    54RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+21:28Aleksandra Burtovskaya24:52
    55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+21:38Emma-Leena Portimojrvi20:34
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+21:50Veera Turakainen19:58
    57FINLuumen Rasti (75)+22:26Venla Neuvonen24:16
    58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+22:32Helmi Pitknen28:08
    59FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+22:36Milja Kiuru18:54
    60FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+22:42Netta Leppnen19:14
    61FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+22:53Peppi Sikkil21:55
    62SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+23:11Alva Lidstrm Lauri26:25
    63FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+23:33Maija Goman22:49
    64FINSK Vuoksi (36)+23:37Hanne Jkl22:06
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+23:44Emma Varmavuo22:37
    66FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+24:30Jutta Ahonen26:17
    67SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+25:11Emilie Lilja24:25
    68FINOK Raseborg (31)+25:13Mathilda Smedslund29:53
    69SWESnttringe SK (111)+25:14Cecilia Hector26:44
    70FINLapuan Virki (30)+25:21Eeva Peltola33:29
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+26:19Nora Riitaoja30:19
    72FINOlavin Rasti (113)+26:21Iida-Emilia Kaiponen25:59
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+26:25Liisa Matinheikki21:23
    74FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+26:31Venla Rannila21:01
    75FINOK Botnia (118)+26:44Marion Forsell22:57
    76FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+27:03Kirsi Kontio26:37
    77FINMS Parma 2 (94)+27:17Lotte-Line Ekstrm19:06
    78FINRasti-Jussit (38)+27:18Emilia Melender21:45
    79FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+27:24Venla Liukka26:59
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+27:59Riikka Lilja16:54
    81FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+29:13Maiju Lehtonen23:42
    82FINSK Uusi (44)+30:09Matilda Latvala22:00
    83FINIisalmen Visa (80)+31:27Nina Krn18:09
    84FINRR1986 2 (167)+31:56Mervi Pesu15:50
    85FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+32:08Metsmarja Ojala23:34
    86FINLynx 2 (83)+32:16Nelli Aaltonen22:55
    87FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+32:42Venla Koivula23:37
    88FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+32:43Ronja Grhn24:01
    89FINSK Pohjanthti (88)+33:11Emma Sankelo20:54
    90FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+33:36Isabella Lillqvist23:51
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+33:46Venla Imberg30:13
    92FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+33:48Olivia Halme21:13
    93FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+34:03Vilja Viinikainen21:26
    94FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+34:15Selina Arola24:02
    95FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+34:18Aliisa Kiiski20:52
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+34:21Aida Autio33:42
    97FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+34:36Vilma Hyvnen30:43
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+34:39Vilma Huhtala26:35
    99FINIF Femman (90)+35:02Henna Torrkulla25:18
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+36:09Alina Lounela24:25
    101SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+36:15Maja Falk29:18
    102FINRasti 88 2 (117)+36:18Ella Hirvilammi24:51
    103SWESkarpncks OL (55)+36:21Papasikas Bergh Karolina24:10
    104FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+36:38Iida Heinaro23:57
    105RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (104)+36:42Anastasia Iusupova28:55
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+36:55Emma Jussila21:10
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+37:07Roosa Heikkinen18:26
    108RUSNorthern Wind (52)+37:36Elena Brusova25:28
    109FINRastivarsat (42)+37:37Anni Hyvrinen26:28
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+39:04Juulia Juva28:19
    111FINSK Uusi 2 (84)+39:19Vilja Ketolainen24:55
    112RUSNord West 2 (35)+39:48Anna Dikushnikova26:27
    113FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+40:48Kaisa Ahtola23:02
    114FINKoovee 3 (64)+41:16Hetta Niemel19:16
    115FINKoovee 4 (137)+41:23Oona Kaikkonen21:00
    116FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+42:01Linnea Soikkeli22:37
    117FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+43:05Auri Vlimaa21:12
    118RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+43:45Ekaterina Vaniushova27:07
    119FINOK77 2 (106)+43:50Wilhelmina Backman25:34
    120FINMS Parma 3 (110)+44:02Kerttu Tuomisto26:30
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (115)+44:05Anna Tulonen28:33
    122FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (82)+44:08Loviisa Myllymki28:39
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120)+44:48Vieno Ristimki20:31
    124FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+44:58Venla Mkel27:52
    125FINRasti-Jussit 2 (112)+45:03Siiri Oikarinen25:04
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+45:52Elmiina Laakso25:45
    127FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+45:53Venla Lintunen37:01
    128FINOK77 3 (107)+45:56Sofia Slotte24:26
    129FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+47:50Heta Haunia18:10
    130SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+48:37Stina Bygden28:33
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+52:58Julia Laitinen29:50
    132FINKangasala SK 4 (148)+53:00Merianna Rantakokko24:12
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+53:03Salla Vanhatalo28:10
    134FINRasti-Vihti (108)+53:55Sanni Oksanen31:51
    135FINLappeen Riento (97)+55:42Tinja Lantta26:46
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+55:53Matilda Myllymki34:15
    137FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+55:55Elli Luoma19:24
    138FINKyrs-Rasti (114)+56:09Saima Lehtinen25:25
    139FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+56:16Tuuli Tolkkinen27:05
    140FINNavi (63)+56:43Ella Marttinen36:52
    141FINLaihian Luja 2 (126)+57:16Aino Kankaanp22:38
    142FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+57:39Fanni Mttl23:42
    143FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+58:30Maija Ranta-Puska25:41
    144FINOK Trian 4 (141)+59:51Wilma Wickholm30:30
    145FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+1:04:10Meri Myllynen36:37
    146FINMS Parma 4 (152)+1:08:55Inkeri Karttila34:33
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+1:15:52Annika Haikka35:03
    148FINSotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154)+1:15:56Kiira Kiiskinen31:37
    149FINLynx 3 (156)+1:16:06Viliina Sundberg36:49
    150FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+1:16:19Ruusu Laine33:02
    151FINSolf IK (132)+1:30:19Ines Tuohimaa22:47
    152FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+1:30:27Hetaliina Karkiainen40:39
    153FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+1:33:13Anniina Hyvnen31:18
    154FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (123)+1:33:56Anni Rokka51:29
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (146)+1:45:45Siiri Alakoski36:39
    FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (129)DQKatariina Outinen(23:45)