jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 1,3 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)1:29:16Lotta Eerola9:15
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+8:55Sara Kurth9:22
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+9:55Elisa Mattila9:12
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+10:34Kaisa Klemettinen10:56
    5FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+11:40Helena Halkosaari13:13
    6FINKoovee (14)+12:49Rosa Simola11:58
    7FINEspoon Suunta (3)+13:24Ida Haapala9:58
    8FINMS Parma (1)+13:37Elsa Ankelo11:02
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+14:56Aino Kangasaho12:58
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+14:58Minja Nietula12:02
    11RUSNord West (7)+15:23Polina Zaitceva11:34
    12SWESundbybergs IK (50)+15:29Kajsa Bogren11:22
    13FINKangasala SK (8)+15:29Fanny Kukonlehto9:49
    14FINLynx (6)+15:34Suvi Heikkil10:05
    15FINOK Trian (22)+15:45Jannica Lindahl11:28
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+15:57Venla Turakainen10:20
    17FINLaihian Luja (66)+18:36Jenna Viianen14:34
    18FINKalevan Rasti (28)+18:47Siiri Silvennoinen9:46
    19FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+20:15Veera Kemppainen12:40
    20FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+20:18Mette Soini14:08
    21FINOK77 (12)+20:29Wilma Arrakoski14:46
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+21:00Nea Kytj11:21
    23RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+21:00Anastasia Romanova11:45
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+22:36Saara Yli-Hietanen11:13
    25FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+22:46Elisa Sthlberg10:57
    26FINRasti-Lukko (49)+22:49Alina Siivonen10:32
    27FINUlvilan Ura (39)+22:50Sara Huhtanen12:18
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+23:01Kaisa Haanp11:00
    29SWEOK Ravinen (2)+23:02Emilia Engel11:11
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+23:13Jutta Ojala12:21
    31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+23:24Heta Virtanen10:12
    32FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+23:34Eveliina Vlimaa11:01
    33FINKoovee 2 (26)+23:49Idaliina Kuusisto11:39
    34SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+24:07Ebba Adebrant11:39
    35FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+24:59Oona Paloheimo12:30
    36RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+25:28Liza Botova10:29
    37FINEspoon Akilles (43)+25:54Jessica Bartholdi12:50
    38FINOK Trian 2 (37)+25:56Chira Gullqvist10:55
    39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+26:04Pinja Ylikangas13:45
    40FINRastikarhut 2 (99)+26:37Veera Siirtonen14:08
    41FINPaimion Rasti (33)+26:37Essi Hls10:01
    42FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+26:39Venla Kankainen11:12
    43FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+26:41Inka Joensivu10:07
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+26:57Anniina Taipale14:46
    45FINSK Vuoksi (36)+27:29Neea Pohjamo10:49
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+27:32Katarina Sallila11:10
    47FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+28:00Viivi Vesterinen13:59
    48FINRasti 88 (34)+28:50Anna Jasu13:40
    49FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+30:40Maija Inkil15:01
    50FINLapuan Virki (30)+30:50Emmi Hietala11:20
    51FINLuumen Rasti (75)+31:10Kiia-Maria Piispa15:27
    52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+31:48Elena Konstari13:08
    53RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+32:27Anna Kolpakova17:58
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+32:34Kaisla Seppl15:49
    55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+32:40Lumimaaria Ojala13:53
    56FINPargas IF (56)+33:01Jill Lauren11:41
    57FINRasti-Jussit (38)+33:11Ida Melender11:29
    58ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+33:15Kelli Nurm13:08
    59FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+33:30Silva Saarinen12:10
    60FINOK Trian 3 (109)+33:46Sandra Isoniemi15:16
    61FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+34:36Reetta Leinamo18:07
    62FINRR1986 2 (167)+35:30Petri Harjamki9:03
    63SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+35:45Frida Hector15:36
    64FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+36:46Heini Niva13:58
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+37:38Salla Mustonen14:58
    66FINMS Parma 2 (94)+37:56Emma Katajamki15:25
    67FINOlavin Rasti (113)+38:48Jutta Kinnunen14:28
    68FINSK Uusi (44)+39:27Hanna Malinen14:26
    69FINIisalmen Visa (80)+40:08Iida-Liisa Kuokka12:25
    70FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+40:12Elisa Reijonen12:34
    71FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+40:16Maisa Simola12:43
    72FINOK Botnia (118)+40:47Nicolina Berg15:52
    73FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+41:21Elisa Kiljunen14:32
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+42:26Marika Aho12:05
    75FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+42:59Ella Kopra13:45
    76SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+43:54Selma Gumaelius14:56
    77FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+44:09Salla Rnkk14:00
    78FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+44:24Sanni Prittinen12:04
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+45:06Maria Koskensalo15:02
    80FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+45:54Mette Nygrd13:57
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+45:57Henna Rantala13:53
    82FINRastivarsat (42)+46:12Aino Kuusela13:54
    83FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+46:14Anna Kurhinen13:37
    84RUSNorthern Wind (52)+46:58Ekaterina Egorova12:08
    85FINOK Raseborg (31)+47:26Siri Lindros20:44
    86SWESkarpncks OL (55)+47:44Edgren Agnes15:55
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+48:32Neea Kormu14:38
    88FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+49:40Veera Korpi20:05
    89FINIF Femman (90)+50:20Matilda Torrkulla12:37
    90RUSNord West 2 (35)+50:24Mazzianna Senina10:20
    91FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+50:25Roosa Laine16:30
    92RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (104)+51:20Kira Kotvitskaya16:27
    93FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+51:23Venla Heinimaa17:59
    94FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+52:35Laura Nylund16:32
    95FINSK Uusi 2 (84)+52:40Hanna Hakuli17:40
    96FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+52:42Nea berg14:37
    97FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+52:45Siiri Pajula16:37
    98FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+53:45Sarita Mkel18:05
    99SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+53:53Tuva Falk20:26
    100FINRasti 88 2 (117)+54:00Anna-Kaisa Isotalo15:26
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+54:02Salla Valio20:59
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120)+54:36Kaisa Mntyl13:12
    103SWESnttringe SK (111)+54:55Ella Karlsson12:09
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+55:16Aino Virtanen15:21
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+55:20Aada Halonen15:16
    106FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+55:50Vilma Wahlsten22:34
    107FINMS Parma 3 (110)+59:12Saara Tuomisto14:14
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+59:15Veera Kuusisto26:12
    109FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+59:58Viivi Pellinen15:07
    110FINRasti-Jussit 2 (112)+1:00:01Anni Rinta-Keturi16:05
    111FINKoovee 3 (64)+1:01:50Alisa Asp20:15
    112FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+1:02:00Inari Karppinen17:47
    113FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+1:02:09Kaisa Kernen12:59
    114FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:02:11Aino Syvluoma16:59
    115SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+1:02:38Sara Hede14:24
    116FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (82)+1:03:14Maarit Myllymki13:55
    117RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+1:03:34Liudmila Gorlanova15:29
    118FINOK77 3 (107)+1:03:56Annica Weiss16:00
    119FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+1:04:02Piitu Metsl16:04
    120FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+1:04:18Sanni Penttinen22:12
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+1:04:59Aino Simola14:17
    122FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+1:05:08Sofia Soikkeli13:10
    123FINOK77 2 (106)+1:08:11Alexandra Brenner19:57
    124FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+1:09:30Aliisa Aho16:55
    125FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (115)+1:10:43Helmi Jokinen17:53
    126FINKoovee 4 (137)+1:10:48Katariina Koski16:25
    127FINKyrs-Rasti (114)+1:10:51Julia Hirvonen16:11
    128FINNavi (63)+1:14:57Anni Nyknen16:34
    129FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+1:15:53Laura Hrknen14:53
    130FINOK Trian 4 (141)+1:20:49Sofia Nordgren14:19
    131FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+1:25:02Emmi Markki14:55
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+1:26:08Helj Kauppinen35:19
    133FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+1:30:36Katariina Vehkala14:49
    134FINLynx 3 (156)+1:31:21Kia Mbembela16:48
    135FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+1:31:22Suvi Tuhkanen33:55
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+1:31:42Milja Hyypp19:21
    137FINMS Parma 4 (152)+1:32:02Sini Heinonen22:39
    138FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+1:32:49Netta Varonen32:43
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+1:43:38Henna Rautamaa21:29
    140FINSolf IK (132)+1:49:37Olivia Hahn19:48
    141FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (123)+1:49:45Emmi Pohjalainen12:40
    142FINRasti-Vihti (108)+1:50:23Senja Lindfors24:25
    143FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+1:59:00Kiia Jokela27:07
    144FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+2:01:58Laura Lepp22:24
    145FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+2:19:26Reetta Leinonen25:13