jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Teams

    No Team
    1Tampereen PyrintFIN
    2Espoon SuuntaFIN
    3Nord WestRUS
    4Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    5Paimion RastiFIN
    6Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    7Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    8Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    9MS ParmaFIN
    10Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    11LynxFIN
    12KooveeFIN
    13Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    14RastikarhutFIN
    15Orienta SKI-ORUS
    16Rasti-LukkoFIN
    17Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    18OK77FIN
    19Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    20Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    21Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    22Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    23Kangasala SKFIN
    24Pargas IFFIN
    25Lapuan VirkiFIN
    26Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    27Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    28Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    29Espoon AkillesFIN
    30Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    31Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    32Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    33Ulvilan UraFIN
    34MS Parma 2FIN
    35Koovee 2FIN
    36Laihian LujaFIN
    37Kuzmolovo OSRUS
    38Sotkamon JymyFIN
    39Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    40Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    41Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    42Suunta JyvskylFIN
    43SK VuoksiFIN
    44OK RaseborgFIN
    45Northern WindRUS
    46Rastikarhut 2FIN
    47Lynx 2FIN
    48Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    49Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    50Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    51Luumen RastiFIN
    52Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN
    53Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    54Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    55Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    56OK TrianFIN
    57RastivarsatFIN
    58Kangasala SK 2FIN
    59Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    60Rasti 88FIN
    61Lappeen RientoFIN
    62Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    63Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    64Alatornion PirkatFIN
    65Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    66Northern Wind 2RUS
    67Koovee 3FIN
    68Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    69Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    70MS Parma 3FIN
    71Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    72Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    73Iisalmen VisaFIN
    74SK UusiFIN
    75Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    76Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    77Rasti-JussitFIN
    78Kalevan RastiFIN
    79Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    80OK BotniaFIN
    81Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    82Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    83NaviFIN
    84Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    85IF FemmanFIN
    86Kauhavan WisaFIN
    87Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    88Kyrs-RastiFIN
    89Nrpes OKFIN
    90IF BraheFIN
    91Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    92Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    93Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    94Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    95Orienta SKI-O 2RUS
    96Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    97OK Trian 2FIN
    98Kymin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    99Kuzmolovo OS 2RUS
    100Espoon Akilles 2FIN
    101Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    102Koovee 4FIN
    103Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    104Sotkamon Jymy 2FIN
    105Valkeakosken Haka Y 2FIN
    106Rasti-VihtiFIN
    107Espoon Suunta 6FIN
    108Oulun Seudun SuunnistajatFIN
    109Punkalaitumen KuntoFIN
    110Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    111Lynx 3FIN
    112Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    113Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    114Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    115OK77 2FIN
    116Olavin RastiFIN
    117Solf IKFIN
    118Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    119SK PohjanthtiFIN
    120Ulvilan Ura 2FIN
    121IK FalkenFIN
    122Espoon Suunta 7FIN
    123Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2FIN
    124PihkaniskatFIN
    125Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    126Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    127Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    128Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    129Rasti-Lukko 3FIN
    130HyRa - Mntsl Y 2FIN
    131Mntn Seudun ErpirkatFIN
    132Northern Wind 3RUS
    133OK Botnia 2FIN
    134OK Trian 3FIN
    135Orienta SKI-O 3RUS
    136Rasti-Jussit 3FIN
    137Sotkamon Jymy 3FIN
    138Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    139Lapuan Virki 3FIN
    140OK Trian 4FIN
    141Tampereen Pyrint 7FIN
    142Espoon Suunta 8FIN
    143Saarijrven Pullistus YFIN
    144Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    145Nord West 2RUS
    146OsuusisnntFIN
    147SuunnistajapankkiFIN
    148Suunnistajapankki 2FIN
    149Suunnistajapankki 3FIN
    150Suunnistajapankki 4FIN