jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Leg times 2. leg 3,8 km

    120Akseli Virtanen20:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    27Matias Lautamki20:55+6FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    310Aaro Ojala20:57+8FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    456Kristian Salo20:59+9FINOK Trian
    548Niilo Syrjl21:01+12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    615Ivan Kunin21:40+50RUSOrienta SKI-O
    712Jasper Alajoutsi22:11+1:22FINKoovee
    83Dmitriy Stepanov22:20+1:31RUSNord West
    92Kristian Bostrm22:28+1:38FINEspoon Suunta
    1017Juho Nieminen22:32+1:42FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    111Akseli Konttila22:54+2:05FINTampereen Pyrint
    1237Danila Butko23:17+2:28RUSKuzmolovo OS
    139Aleksi Karttila23:29+2:40FINMS Parma
    1414Valtteri Lahti23:38+2:49FINRastikarhut
    155Voima Tuomasjukka23:39+2:49FINPaimion Rasti
    1621Martin Bygdn23:47+2:58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    174Anton Hamppu24:15+3:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1811Karim Mbembela24:25+3:35FINLynx
    1913Emil Laaksonen24:26+3:37FINEspoon Suunta 2
    2047Tatu Aaltonen24:37+3:47FINLynx 2
    2116Jami Kallioniemi25:00+4:10FINRasti-Lukko
    2272Antti Sorsa25:32+4:43FINEspoon Suunta 4
    2323Vili Olkkonen25:32+4:43FINKangasala SK
    2495Aleksandr Goncharuk25:41+4:51RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    2562Mikko Mttl25:42+4:53FINEspoon Suunta 3
    268Joonas Paananen26:04+5:14FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2745Andrey Lazutin26:27+5:37RUSNorthern Wind
    2857Oula Pelkonen26:28+5:39FINRastivarsat
    2929Eemi Vaherlehto26:32+5:43FINEspoon Akilles
    3051Henri Hirvikallio26:33+5:44FINLuumen Rasti
    3155Lassi Tervo26:40+5:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    3230Eerik Aaltio26:44+5:55FINValkeakosken Haka
    3319Luca Kallela26:50+6:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3439Aleksanteri Hiiro26:52+6:03FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3576Jerry Hyvnen26:53+6:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    3625Karri Stevander27:12+6:23FINLapuan Virki
    3726Eeva-Liina Ojanaho27:13+6:24FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3873Iida-Liisa Kuokka27:22+6:33FINIisalmen Visa
    3933Oskari Palomki27:30+6:41FINUlvilan Ura
    40110Oskari Rannila27:47+6:57FINVetelin Urheilijat
    4177Roope Lemberg27:55+7:06FINRasti-Jussit
    42108Miska Kuusikko27:57+7:08FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat
    4342Anton Leppmki27:59+7:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    4435Oliver Schle28:00+7:11FINKoovee 2
    4571Tuomo Haapala28:12+7:23FINPaimion Rasti 2
    4624Simon Engstrm28:16+7:27FINPargas IF
    4791Lassi Kaitainen28:19+7:30FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    48116Iida-Emilia Kaiponen28:20+7:31FINOlavin Rasti
    4974Emil Jacobsson28:45+7:55FINSK Uusi
    5040Rasmus Ahoniemi28:49+8:00FINHyvinkn Rasti
    5134Emma Katajamki28:56+8:07FINMS Parma 2
    526Elena Konstari29:21+8:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5332Matias Menp29:23+8:34FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    5428Aapo Granqvist29:34+8:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5559Juho Rautio29:53+9:04FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    5646Aaro Kujansuu30:25+9:36FINRastikarhut 2
    5761Ivan Lavrov30:50+10:00FINLappeen Riento
    5865Antti Salminen31:05+10:15FINAsikkalan Raikas
    5982Aleksi Hmlinen31:07+10:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    6097Simon Nordgren31:44+10:55FINOK Trian 2
    6192Leevi Mutikainen31:48+10:59FINRasti-Jussit 2
    62109Anttoni Mki-Laurila31:49+11:00FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    6344Simon Nylund32:02+11:12FINOK Raseborg
    6475Milo Konttila32:09+11:19FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    6538Altti Heikkinen32:29+11:39FINSotkamon Jymy
    6689Ludvig Nordin33:00+12:10FINNrpes OK
    6764Anni Taulavuori33:01+12:11FINAlatornion Pirkat
    6886Roni Ylihrsil33:05+12:15FINKauhavan Wisa
    6984Pyry Pikkarainen33:05+12:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    7099Nikita Grischuk33:20+12:31RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    71145Ivan Zelin33:33+12:44RUSNord West 2
    72113Rami Tuominen33:36+12:46FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    73107Lukas Teuri33:38+12:49FINEspoon Suunta 6
    7427Tuomas Tonteri33:43+12:54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    7518Benjamin Korento33:48+12:59FINOK77
    7683Perttu Jokinen33:54+13:05FINNavi
    7736Iiris Karppi34:07+13:18FINLaihian Luja
    7854Ilari Skytt34:10+13:21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7970Lauri Aalto34:24+13:34FINMS Parma 3
    8022Pyry Vaho34:25+13:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    8178Jaakko Menp34:31+13:41FINKalevan Rasti
    8243Auri Vlimaa34:36+13:46FINSK Vuoksi
    83118Ruusu Laine35:01+14:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    84128Samu Kuusio35:06+14:17FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    8587Aapo Kangas35:23+14:33FINLapuan Virki 2
    86103Rasmus Ruusu35:37+14:47FINEspoon Suunta 5
    87100Miska Riissanen35:47+14:58FINEspoon Akilles 2
    8890Ester Gripenberg35:49+15:00FINIF Brahe
    8963Juho Ylimaa35:52+15:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    90123Jani Ahonen36:03+15:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2
    91119Heidi Haapasalo36:28+15:39FINSK Pohjanthti
    92133Eelian Berg36:28+15:39FINOK Botnia 2
    9393Roni Niemensivu36:38+15:49FINRasti-Lukko 2
    9469Merianna Rantakokko36:44+15:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    95120Suvi Tuhkanen37:02+16:12FINUlvilan Ura 2
    96121Mia Jansson37:09+16:20FINIK Falken
    9749Elias Pytkangas37:34+16:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    98127Enna Lehmusvuori38:27+17:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    9968Tuomas Peltola38:47+17:57FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    10067Eevert Kenttmies38:59+18:10FINKoovee 3
    101134Max Mtt39:21+18:32FINOK Trian 3
    102146Pivi Raatikainen40:09+19:20FINOsuusisnnt
    10331Alpo Paajanen40:16+19:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    104101Venni Silml41:14+20:25FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    105124Ida Nyman41:23+20:34FINPihkaniskat
    106117Oliver Udell41:32+20:42FINSolf IK
    10760Niklas Salonen41:32+20:43FINRasti 88
    108136Juho Karhunen41:45+20:56FINRasti-Jussit 3
    10950Milja Hyypp42:04+21:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    11088Waltteri Liuksiala42:12+21:22FINKyrs-Rasti
    111131Venla Imberg42:32+21:43FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    112143Venla Mkel42:46+21:57FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y
    11358Leevi Niemel42:57+22:08FINKangasala SK 2
    114138Sami Saarikko43:04+22:15FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    115102Elias Schle43:39+22:50FINKoovee 4
    116114Rasmus Huhtamki44:03+23:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    11781Julia Laitinen44:05+23:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    118141Onni Liponoski45:44+24:54FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    119112Arttu Lisitsin46:13+25:24FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12094Kalle Tikkanen46:28+25:39FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    121104Markus Lindeman48:43+27:54FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    122135Alina Shmeleva49:37+28:47RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    123105Kasper Joensivu51:07+30:18FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2
    124129Liisa Lehtimki51:45+30:55FINRasti-Lukko 3
    125132Ilja Scherbakov51:47+30:58RUSNorthern Wind 3
    126139Viacheslav Zhukov56:49+36:00FINLapuan Virki 3
    127122Luukas Hyvrinen56:59+36:10FINEspoon Suunta 7
    128125Vili Valkonen57:00+36:11FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    12996Axel Kirjalainen1:03:04+42:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    130126Miika Myllynen1:29:12+1:08:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    130Santeri AhoniemiDNFFINHyRa - Mntsl Y 2
    41Aatu NiskanenDQFINVehkalahden Veikot
    79Otso TukiainenDQFINTampereen Pyrint 4
    144Janne KahelinDQFINSuunta Jyvskyl 2