jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Leg times 4. leg 2,5 km

    19Jussi Ankelo14:32FINMS Parma
    211Florian Fritzen14:42+10FINLynx
    374Topias Muukkonen14:44+11FINSK Uusi
    430Rauli Aho14:45+12FINValkeakosken Haka
    515Stepan Kondratyev15:38+1:05RUSOrienta SKI-O
    66Elias Ronkainen15:43+1:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    710Lasse Peltonen15:44+1:11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    81Aapo Liponkoski15:56+1:24FINTampereen Pyrint
    928Kaapo Lehtonen15:59+1:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    102Daniel Rautio16:04+1:31FINEspoon Suunta
    114Aapo Ikola16:21+1:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    125Eelis Axelin16:52+2:20FINPaimion Rasti
    1319Juho Lnsiluoto17:03+2:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1421Alexander Ahlsn17:03+2:31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1517Aaro Koskinen17:09+2:36FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1612Jere Simola17:11+2:39FINKoovee
    1784Henri Arvela17:18+2:45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    1842Sakari Sulkula17:24+2:51FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    19145Anastasia Petrova17:25+2:53RUSNord West 2
    2032Eemil Koskinen17:28+2:55FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    2137Mikhail Zimin17:29+2:56RUSKuzmolovo OS
    223Boris Dvorkin17:32+2:59RUSNord West
    2356Aapo Lintula17:37+3:04FINOK Trian
    2462Luukas Karelo17:40+3:07FINEspoon Suunta 3
    2539Nikanor Pitknen17:43+3:10FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2623Venla Heinimaa17:49+3:16FINKangasala SK
    2744Alex Fagerlund18:11+3:39FINOK Raseborg
    2845Egor Rassohin18:13+3:40RUSNorthern Wind
    2947Oliver Hellstedt18:16+3:44FINLynx 2
    3081Niklas Hirvilahti18:27+3:54FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    318Vilho Kuusisto18:31+3:58FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3277Ville Lemberg18:36+4:04FINRasti-Jussit
    3335Lauri Lakanen18:39+4:07FINKoovee 2
    3433Ilmo Haikonen18:42+4:10FINUlvilan Ura
    3538Eero Sorsa18:49+4:16FINSotkamon Jymy
    3624Elias Lindroos18:52+4:20FINPargas IF
    3713Juho Noponen18:56+4:23FINEspoon Suunta 2
    3848Thomas Saarela18:59+4:26FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    3955Vin Haara19:00+4:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4076Atte Kirvesmies19:06+4:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4114Paavo Lahti19:14+4:41FINRastikarhut
    427Elmiina Laakso19:34+5:02FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4392Aleksi Hauhia19:37+5:04FINRasti-Jussit 2
    44121Jesper Lindfors19:39+5:06FINIK Falken
    4529Pyry Riissanen19:44+5:11FINEspoon Akilles
    4626Miika Muotka20:24+5:51FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    4768Konsta Peltola20:34+6:01FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    4895Sergey Shebashov20:36+6:03RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    4925Verneri Sankelo20:39+6:06FINLapuan Virki
    5093Justus Kallioniemi20:40+6:07FINRasti-Lukko 2
    51105Annukka Linnainmaa20:49+6:16FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2
    52146Anna Riihimki20:49+6:16FINOsuusisnnt
    53100Oliver Carlsson20:55+6:22FINEspoon Akilles 2
    5443Antti Pajari20:55+6:22FINSK Vuoksi
    55128Luukas Lnsivuori20:59+6:27FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    5661Sulo Saarilaakso21:03+6:30FINLappeen Riento
    5751Saara Hirvikallio21:21+6:48FINLuumen Rasti
    58114Santeri Kallio21:26+6:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    59120Lauri Koivula21:27+6:54FINUlvilan Ura 2
    6078Veeti Rieppo21:30+6:57FINKalevan Rasti
    6172Antti Tiainen21:33+7:00FINEspoon Suunta 4
    6264Elias Tolvanen21:36+7:04FINAlatornion Pirkat
    6375Miro Sivonen21:37+7:04FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    6459Arttu Jauho21:40+7:07FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    6567Leevi Pinta21:41+7:08FINKoovee 3
    6649Tuukka Pytkangas21:46+7:13FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6791Olavi Kiiski21:52+7:19FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    68118Iikka Leini21:56+7:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    69107Aarne Kemppainen22:02+7:29FINEspoon Suunta 6
    70133Emil Forsstrm22:08+7:35FINOK Botnia 2
    7171Aapo Virtanen22:08+7:35FINPaimion Rasti 2
    72108Eeli Heikkinen22:09+7:37FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat
    7346Kasperi Willman22:15+7:42FINRastikarhut 2
    7490Vilhelm Nyman22:19+7:46FINIF Brahe
    7557Elias Pelkonen22:25+7:52FINRastivarsat
    7650Miki Vuorinen22:32+7:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    7788Johanna Naskali22:47+8:14FINKyrs-Rasti
    7889Mattis Nordstrm22:51+8:18FINNrpes OK
    7931Ilari Paajanen22:56+8:23FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    8097Arthur Wickholm22:56+8:24FINOK Trian 2
    81138Eevert Riikonen23:00+8:28FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    8263Oskari Hakala23:09+8:36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    8382Nuutti Toivonen23:16+8:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    84126Eetu Takanen23:18+8:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    85135Artem Rodinkov23:19+8:46RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    8699Georgii Goncharov23:24+8:52RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    8770Inkeri Karttila23:36+9:03FINMS Parma 3
    88119Paavo Niemel23:36+9:04FINSK Pohjanthti
    89110Erica Rokala24:03+9:30FINVetelin Urheilijat
    9036Siiri Oikarainen24:08+9:35FINLaihian Luja
    9140Kerttu Haapamki24:16+9:44FINHyvinkn Rasti
    9227Jere Pylvninen24:17+9:44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    9322Elli Kylkoski24:32+9:59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    94124Elias Nyman24:37+10:05FINPihkaniskat
    95123Juho Juva24:41+10:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2
    9687Veeti Noponen25:03+10:30FINLapuan Virki 2
    9773Alisa Krn25:18+10:45FINIisalmen Visa
    98127Timo Koivuniemi25:39+11:06FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    9960Jesse Mki25:46+11:13FINRasti 88
    100131Niilo Kyckling25:46+11:13FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    10183Joel Ollikainen25:47+11:14FINNavi
    102109Olavi Nurmo26:21+11:48FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    103122Aapo Vanhanen26:25+11:53FINEspoon Suunta 7
    104112Tuukka Viinisalo27:13+12:41FINKalevan Rasti 2
    10554Matias Immonen27:26+12:53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    106139Emilia Vlimki27:43+13:10FINLapuan Virki 3
    10796Topi Uotila27:48+13:16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    108116Kalle Huttunen28:07+13:35FINOlavin Rasti
    109103Axel Vainoniemi28:14+13:42FINEspoon Suunta 5
    11058Erik Lillqvist28:43+14:10FINKangasala SK 2
    111136Aatu Muhonen28:52+14:20FINRasti-Jussit 3
    112129Ville Mustonen28:54+14:21FINRasti-Lukko 3
    11386Manu Ylihrsil29:48+15:15FINKauhavan Wisa
    114141Arttu Ritala29:56+15:23FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    115101Tyko Suomi30:03+15:30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    116117Ben Friman30:03+15:30FINSolf IK
    117125Ahti Rasa30:05+15:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    11818Elias Sepp30:52+16:20FINOK77
    11994Karri Korhonen33:05+18:32FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    120113Venla Raukola34:58+20:25FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    121102Kaarlo Kallio35:15+20:42FINKoovee 4
    122104Osku Hoikka35:43+21:10FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    12365Eero Ala-Heikkil39:30+24:57FINAsikkalan Raikas
    124134Mico Mtt39:54+25:21FINOK Trian 3
    125132Artemiy Petrov41:17+26:44RUSNorthern Wind 3
    126143Sofia Kivel44:46+30:14FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y
    20Onni VepslinenDQFINKymin Suunnistajat
    34Aapo JalonenDQFINMS Parma 2