jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Leg times 6. leg 4,9 km

    113Ida Haapala31:54FINEspoon Suunta 2
    237Elizaveta Botova31:54+0RUSKuzmolovo OS
    310Elisa Mattila31:54+0FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    46Mikaela Karjalainen32:48+54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    599Anastasiia Botova32:48+54RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    678Siiri Silvennoinen32:50+55FINKalevan Rasti
    75Milja Vtj33:12+1:18FINPaimion Rasti
    811Suvi Heikkil34:45+2:51FINLynx
    98Hanga Szuromi34:52+2:57FINTurun Suunnistajat
    102Maria Mttnen34:52+2:58FINEspoon Suunta
    1189Linna Halonen35:06+3:12FINNrpes OK
    1212Jenny Ojala35:39+3:45FINKoovee
    134Venla Turakainen36:09+4:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1423Fanny Kukonlehto36:32+4:38FINKangasala SK
    1526Sanni Oikkonen36:44+4:50FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    163Maria Senina36:50+4:56RUSNord West
    1750Pinja Ylikangas36:52+4:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1825Emmi Hietala37:12+5:17FINLapuan Virki
    19117Fia Snickars37:27+5:32FINSolf IK
    2028Anniina Taipale37:41+5:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    219Tessa Salmia38:04+6:09FINMS Parma
    221Oona Luoma38:17+6:22FINTampereen Pyrint
    2329Inari Karppinen38:25+6:30FINEspoon Akilles
    2454Heta Virtanen38:34+6:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    2524Jenny Virtala38:51+6:57FINPargas IF
    267Kristina Smirnova38:52+6:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2759Lotta Mattinen39:07+7:12FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2833Sanni Haikonen39:21+7:26FINUlvilan Ura
    2973Nina Krn39:33+7:39FINIisalmen Visa
    30138Vilma Pesu39:35+7:40FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    3161Tinja Lantta39:39+7:45FINLappeen Riento
    3245Ekaterina Egorova39:43+7:48RUSNorthern Wind
    3332Kaarina Nurminen39:44+7:49FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    3442Elsa Npnkangas39:49+7:55FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    3549Tiina Niemi40:02+8:08FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    36119Heini Niva40:10+8:16FINSK Pohjanthti
    3722Alina Lounela40:13+8:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    38103Sofia Pellonper40:17+8:23FINEspoon Suunta 5
    3964Oili Holopainen40:29+8:35FINAlatornion Pirkat
    4074Matilda Latvala40:48+8:53FINSK Uusi
    4127Tanja Harjula40:59+9:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    4272Roosa Laine40:59+9:05FINEspoon Suunta 4
    4367Idaliina Kuusisto41:22+9:28FINKoovee 3
    4477Anna Ruokola41:23+9:29FINRasti-Jussit
    4514Iisa Jutila41:50+9:56FINRastikarhut
    4693Alina Siivonen41:51+9:57FINRasti-Lukko 2
    47124Kiia Miettinen41:58+10:04FINPihkaniskat
    4840Salla Norrbacka42:02+10:08FINHyvinkn Rasti
    4960Anna Jasu42:17+10:23FINRasti 88
    50125Ekaterina Sokolova42:25+10:30FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    5119Juulia Tala42:36+10:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5296Riikka Peltonen42:39+10:45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    5362Sofia Soikkeli42:58+11:04FINEspoon Suunta 3
    5468Helmi Karkiainen43:03+11:08FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    55114Greta Biskop43:04+11:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    5684Ida Sundqvist43:20+11:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    57112Marikki Juntunen43:32+11:38FINKalevan Rasti 2
    58121Louise Bjrklund43:36+11:41FINIK Falken
    5982Elina Hmlinen43:44+11:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    6097Sandra Isoniemi43:47+11:53FINOK Trian 2
    61116Jutta Kinnunen43:51+11:57FINOlavin Rasti
    6217Ida Jussila43:52+11:58FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    6387Sara Peltonen43:58+12:04FINLapuan Virki 2
    6490Ida Joensuu44:06+12:12FINIF Brahe
    6535Rosa Simola44:21+12:26FINKoovee 2
    6683Jatta Ollikainen44:31+12:36FINNavi
    6730Inka Joensivu44:36+12:42FINValkeakosken Haka
    68135Aleksandra Burtovskaya44:54+12:59RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    6956Jannica Lindahl45:04+13:10FINOK Trian
    7088Wilhelmiina Liuksiala45:06+13:11FINKyrs-Rasti
    7181Miina Ruoti45:12+13:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    7257Eveliina Lohikainen45:15+13:21FINRastivarsat
    73145Polina Zaitseva45:31+13:37RUSNord West 2
    7495Nadezhda Turbina45:41+13:46RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    75105Katja Linnainmaa45:52+13:58FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2
    76122Elli-Anna Suntioinen45:59+14:05FINEspoon Suunta 7
    7743Hanne Jkl46:14+14:20FINSK Vuoksi
    78104Saimi Kernen46:21+14:26FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    7946Pinja Jutila46:29+14:34FINRastikarhut 2
    8075Villa Mustajoki46:30+14:36FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    8155Aino Kangasaho46:45+14:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    8247Nelli Aaltonen46:48+14:53FINLynx 2
    8351Venla Neuvonen47:22+15:27FINLuumen Rasti
    8438Elisa Kiiskinen47:24+15:29FINSotkamon Jymy
    8592Anni Rinta-Keturi47:31+15:37FINRasti-Jussit 2
    86128Raisa Kantanen47:41+15:46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    8739Kaisla Seppl47:49+15:55FINRajamen Rykmentti
    8821Sara Hede47:51+15:57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    89127Emmi Kiljunen48:23+16:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    9071Vilma Wahlsten48:46+16:52FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9170Saara Tuomisto49:23+17:28FINMS Parma 3
    9258Linda Sainio49:43+17:48FINKangasala SK 2
    93110Erika Niininen50:10+18:15FINVetelin Urheilijat
    9436Jenna Viianen50:48+18:53FINLaihian Luja
    95102Alisa Asp51:40+19:46FINKoovee 4
    9644Matilda Smedslund51:47+19:52FINOK Raseborg
    97133Lovisa Furubacka52:09+20:15FINOK Botnia 2
    9818Matilda Nilsson53:09+21:14FINOK77
    99100Jessica Bartholdi53:32+21:37FINEspoon Akilles 2
    10048Helena Halkosaari54:35+22:41FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    101126Emilia Laitinen54:37+22:43FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    102131Johanna Jokinen54:57+23:02FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    103141Aura Aalto54:59+23:05FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    10491Sarita Mkel55:27+23:33FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    105123Laura Kemppainen55:38+23:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2
    10694Marika Haverinen55:40+23:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    107118Aino Ristimki56:40+24:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    10863Renja Roos56:43+24:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    10931Jenni Marttinen57:10+25:15FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    11086Eveliina Syrjl58:24+26:30FINKauhavan Wisa
    111108Suvi Pkkil58:49+26:55FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat
    11276Aada Halonen59:16+27:22FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    11315Maria Tikhonova59:18+27:23RUSOrienta SKI-O
    114134Venla Silvennoinen59:31+27:36FINOK Trian 3
    115107Essi Lappi59:35+27:41FINEspoon Suunta 6
    116143Sanni Heinnen1:01:41+29:46FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y
    117113Aliisa Aho1:02:17+30:23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    118129Sini Hyrtti1:05:09+33:14FINRasti-Lukko 3
    119146Ulla Heinonen1:05:35+33:40FINOsuusisnnt
    120136Anni Nuuttila1:06:27+34:33FINRasti-Jussit 3
    121109Marjaana Nurmo1:10:16+38:22FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    12265Camilla Lokkila1:10:46+38:52FINAsikkalan Raikas
    123101Maria Sokolova1:10:58+39:03FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    124139Veera Korpi1:30:31+58:37FINLapuan Virki 3
    120Tuuli MkinenDQFINUlvilan Ura 2