jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 4,4 km

    1FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)25:28Aarni Ronkainen25:28
    2RUSNord West (3)+1:04Maksim Gavriluik26:33
    3FINEspoon Suunta (2)+1:20Topias Kemppi26:49
    4FINMS Parma (9)+2:22Wille Laitamki27:51
    5FINSK Vuoksi (43)+2:38Eetu Korhonen28:07
    6FINIK Falken (121)+2:39Emil Jansson28:07
    7FINLaihian Luja (36)+3:10Heikki Kumara28:39
    8RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+3:11Aleksey Zuzov28:40
    9FINKoovee (12)+3:13Oliver Alajoutsi28:42
    10FINLapuan Virki (25)+3:25Sampo Sankelo28:54
    11FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+3:29Jussi Raasakka28:57
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+3:29Jachym Coufal28:57
    13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+3:31Jussi Rantala29:00
    14FINOK Trian (56)+3:43Eelis Johansson29:12
    15FINRasti-Lukko (16)+3:59Miki Niemensivu29:28
    16FINRastikarhut (14)+4:03Iivari Willman29:32
    17FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+4:03Seeti Salonen29:32
    18FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+4:04Olli Tiainen29:33
    19FINLynx (11)+4:06Anton Packaln29:35
    20FINLappeen Riento (61)+4:08Vertti Myllrinen29:37
    21FINMS Parma 2 (34)+4:10Samuli Rousku29:39
    22FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+4:12Elmeri Syrjl29:41
    23FINUlvilan Ura (33)+4:16Elias Lehtonen29:45
    24FINRastivarsat (57)+4:17Aapo Maasilta29:46
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+4:19Olli Mustajoki29:48
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+4:47Tuukka Kupiainen30:16
    27FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+5:04Tuomas Ruuskanen30:33
    28FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+5:32Sakari Holmroos31:01
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+5:33Leevi Rntynen31:02
    30FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+5:39Max Ripatti31:08
    31FINOK77 (18)+5:39Edvin Ekman31:08
    32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+5:40Oskari Aumo31:09
    33FINOlavin Rasti (116)+5:42Antti Seppnen31:11
    34FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+5:49Kasperi Hmlinen31:18
    35FINIisalmen Visa (73)+5:50Erno-Kalle Rissanen31:19
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+5:51Lenni Visnen31:20
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+5:53Vin Ristimki31:22
    38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+6:03Lauri Mattila31:32
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+6:25Markus Sojakka31:54
    40FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+6:40Heikki Sumanen32:09
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+6:43Vili Vkevinen32:12
    42FINLynx 2 (47)+6:54Matias Maronen32:22
    43FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+6:55Joona Nolvi32:24
    44FINKangasala SK (23)+6:56Valtteri Heinimaa32:25
    45FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+6:57Teemu Pihlajamki32:26
    46FINNavi (83)+7:00Vinski Malinen32:29
    47FINIF Brahe (90)+7:00Valter Joensuu32:29
    48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+7:02Robert Biskop32:31
    49FINKoovee 2 (35)+7:02Joona Yliaho32:31
    50RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+7:07Konstantin Egorov32:36
    51FINOK Raseborg (44)+7:11Karl-Emil Lemstrm32:40
    52FINLuumen Rasti (51)+7:21Kasperi Tamminen32:50
    53RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+7:28Ivan Timofeev32:57
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+7:30Ilari Virtanen32:59
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (79)+7:30Konsta Raitinen32:59
    56FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+7:33Sara Leppsalmi33:02
    57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+7:36Tuomas Rokka33:05
    58FINKymin Suunnistajat (20)+7:38Ilari Nokka33:07
    59FINEspoon Akilles (29)+7:41Paulus Hanhijrvi33:10
    60FINVehkalahden Veikot (41)+7:46Ida Heikkinen33:15
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+7:54Erik Mnsson33:23
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+7:55Antti Reiman33:24
    63RUSNord West 2 (145)+7:56Anastasiia Tonkovskaia33:25
    64FINPaimion Rasti (5)+7:57Casper Fingerroos33:26
    65RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+8:11Aleksandr Nizhnikov33:40
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+8:16Miina-Maria Tuomala33:45
    67FINSK Uusi (74)+8:25Aapo Kytmki33:54
    68FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+8:58Oskari Penttinen34:26
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+8:59Taavi Suutari34:28
    70FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+9:09Matias Kavakko34:38
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+9:10Leo Haanp34:38
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+9:13Aarni Laine34:42
    73FINRasti 88 (60)+9:35Aleksi Vlimaa35:04
    74FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+9:38Pietari Jussinmki35:07
    75RUSNorthern Wind (45)+9:39Egor Orlov35:08
    76FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+9:43Juuso Ekola35:12
    77FINOsuusisnnt (146)+9:45Raine Kivel35:14
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+9:47Atte Himil35:15
    79FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+9:56Elias Ala-Heikkil35:25
    80FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+9:59Venla Kankainen35:28
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+10:14Ilari Laakso35:43
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+10:17Stepan Aleksandrov35:46
    83FINRasti-Jussit (77)+10:28Ville Pitknen35:57
    84FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+10:45Adveliina Koskinen36:14
    85FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (144)+10:55Siiri Rasimus36:24
    86FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+11:21Nuutti Vennel36:50
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+11:39Tommi Valkolehto37:08
    88FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+12:03Iida Heinaro37:32
    89FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+12:23Juuso Kinnunen37:52
    90FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+12:26Noel Gustafsson37:55
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+12:34Urho Ojala38:02
    92FINPargas IF (24)+12:34Jill Lauren38:03
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+12:35Teemu Lehtola38:04
    94FINOK Trian 3 (134)+12:55Nicholas Stjernberg38:24
    95FINNrpes OK (89)+13:04Lukas Kuuttinen38:33
    96FINOK Trian 2 (97)+13:11Alec Still38:40
    97FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+13:48Eerik Lehtimki39:16
    98FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+13:52Saku Helin39:21
    99FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+14:56Eino Gretschel40:25
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+15:15Eino Liponkoski40:44
    101FINKoovee 3 (67)+16:02Iiro Pitknen41:30
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+16:08Mikhail Saidakovskii41:37
    103FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+16:37Kasperi Salo42:06
    104FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+16:59Aino Mkel42:28
    105FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+17:04Anna Korpi42:33
    106FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+17:15Aku-Pekka Rasa42:44
    107FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+17:42Toivo Kyckling43:10
    108FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+18:47Tomi Knuutila44:16
    109FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+19:04Elias Ahomki44:33
    110FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+19:25Niilo Ahonen44:54
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+19:32Topias Zerni45:01
    112FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+19:36Markus Mttnen45:05
    113FINKalevan Rasti (78)+20:16Jonne Mukkala45:45
    114FINPihkaniskat (124)+20:28Esko Kytmki45:57
    115FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+20:45Susanna Palomki46:14
    116FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+20:56Aron Bjrklund46:24
    117FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+21:00Markus Konttinen46:29
    118FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+21:19Maija Goman46:48
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69)+22:06Anni Rajala47:35
    120FINMS Parma 3 (70)+22:18Essi Valtonen47:47
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+22:26Ida Kattilakoski47:55
    122FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+22:36Maisa Sopanen48:05
    123FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+23:52Benjamin Evans49:21
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+24:05Aatos Riikonen49:34
    125FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+24:17Aadam Heikkinen49:46
    126FINSolf IK (117)+25:45Felix Hahn51:14
    127RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+28:28Varvara Ivanova53:57
    128FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+30:00Jasper Mki55:29
    129FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+31:00Kalle Taura56:29
    130FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+32:21Veera Heinikangas57:50
    131FINKoovee 4 (102)+33:16Henri Suojanen58:45
    132FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (137)+33:36Otso Heikkinen59:05
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+36:10Eeli Ruoti1:01:39
    134FINHyRa - Mntsl Y 2 (130)+45:55Tapio Piirainen1:11:24
    135FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+55:28Jonne Makkonen1:20:57
    FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (53)DNFKasimir Niinimki
    FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (52)DQMiika Passila(32:11)
    RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)DQVladislav Loginov(36:08)
    FINOK Botnia (80)DQLucas Hansn(32:32)
    FINLynx 3 (111)DQRasmus Koponen(32:43)