jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    1FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)23:56Aarni Ronkainen23:56
    2RUSNord West (3)+1:06Maksim Gavriluik25:03
    3FINEspoon Suunta (2)+1:11Topias Kemppi25:08
    4FINMS Parma (9)+2:22Wille Laitamki26:19
    5FINIK Falken (121)+2:36Emil Jansson26:33
    6FINSK Vuoksi (43)+2:46Eetu Korhonen26:43
    7FINLaihian Luja (36)+3:10Heikki Kumara27:07
    8FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+3:11Olli Tiainen27:08
    9FINKoovee (12)+3:14Oliver Alajoutsi27:11
    10FINLapuan Virki (25)+3:14Sampo Sankelo27:11
    11RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+3:15Aleksey Zuzov27:12
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+3:21Jachym Coufal27:18
    13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+3:27Jussi Rantala27:24
    14FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+3:29Jussi Raasakka27:26
    15FINOK Trian (56)+3:39Eelis Johansson27:36
    16FINRasti-Lukko (16)+3:50Miki Niemensivu27:47
    17FINRastikarhut (14)+3:52Iivari Willman27:49
    18FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+3:54Seeti Salonen27:51
    19FINLynx (11)+4:00Anton Packaln27:57
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+4:00Olli Mustajoki27:57
    21FINLappeen Riento (61)+4:01Vertti Myllrinen27:58
    22FINMS Parma 2 (34)+4:02Samuli Rousku27:59
    23FINUlvilan Ura (33)+4:03Elias Lehtonen28:00
    24FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+4:06Elmeri Syrjl28:03
    25FINRastivarsat (57)+4:10Aapo Maasilta28:07
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+4:34Tuukka Kupiainen28:31
    27FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+4:40Tuomas Ruuskanen28:37
    28FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+5:19Leevi Rntynen29:16
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+5:21Sakari Holmroos29:18
    30FINOK77 (18)+5:25Edvin Ekman29:22
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+5:27Vin Ristimki29:24
    32FINOlavin Rasti (116)+5:27Antti Seppnen29:24
    33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+5:30Oskari Aumo29:27
    34FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+5:33Max Ripatti29:29
    35FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+5:35Kasperi Hmlinen29:32
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+5:35Lenni Visnen29:32
    37FINIisalmen Visa (73)+5:36Erno-Kalle Rissanen29:33
    38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+5:38Lauri Mattila29:35
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+5:53Markus Sojakka29:49
    40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+6:32Robert Biskop30:29
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+6:40Vili Vkevinen30:36
    42FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+6:40Heikki Sumanen30:37
    43FINLynx 2 (47)+6:41Matias Maronen30:38
    44FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+6:45Joona Nolvi30:42
    45FINKoovee 2 (35)+6:51Joona Yliaho30:47
    46FINNavi (83)+6:52Vinski Malinen30:49
    47FINKangasala SK (23)+6:53Valtteri Heinimaa30:50
    48FINOK Raseborg (44)+6:53Karl-Emil Lemstrm30:50
    49FINIF Brahe (90)+6:55Valter Joensuu30:52
    50RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+6:58Konstantin Egorov30:54
    51FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+6:59Teemu Pihlajamki30:56
    52FINLuumen Rasti (51)+7:05Kasperi Tamminen31:02
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+7:08Ilari Virtanen31:05
    54FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+7:12Tuomas Rokka31:09
    55FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+7:14Sara Leppsalmi31:11
    56RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+7:15Ivan Timofeev31:12
    57FINEspoon Akilles (29)+7:18Paulus Hanhijrvi31:15
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (79)+7:18Konsta Raitinen31:15
    59FINPaimion Rasti (5)+7:22Casper Fingerroos31:19
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+7:22Miina-Maria Tuomala31:19
    61FINKymin Suunnistajat (20)+7:25Ilari Nokka31:22
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (41)+7:26Ida Heikkinen31:23
    63SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+7:30Erik Mnsson31:27
    64RUSNord West 2 (145)+7:37Anastasiia Tonkovskaia31:34
    65FINSK Uusi (74)+7:40Aapo Kytmki31:37
    66FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+7:57Antti Reiman31:54
    67RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+8:07Aleksandr Nizhnikov32:04
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+8:50Aarni Laine32:47
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+8:52Taavi Suutari32:48
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+8:54Leo Haanp32:51
    71FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+8:57Oskari Penttinen32:54
    72FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+8:59Matias Kavakko32:56
    73FINRasti 88 (60)+9:05Aleksi Vlimaa33:02
    74FINOsuusisnnt (146)+9:21Raine Kivel33:18
    75RUSNorthern Wind (45)+9:23Egor Orlov33:19
    76FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+9:23Pietari Jussinmki33:20
    77FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+9:28Juuso Ekola33:25
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+9:33Atte Himil33:30
    79FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+9:39Venla Kankainen33:36
    80FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+9:41Elias Ala-Heikkil33:38
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+9:49Stepan Aleksandrov33:46
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+10:07Ilari Laakso34:04
    83FINRasti-Jussit (77)+10:08Ville Pitknen34:05
    84FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+10:30Adveliina Koskinen34:27
    85FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (144)+10:31Siiri Rasimus34:28
    86FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+10:42Nuutti Vennel34:39
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+11:31Tommi Valkolehto35:28
    88FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+11:48Iida Heinaro35:45
    89FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+11:52Eerik Lehtimki35:49
    90FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+11:56Juuso Kinnunen35:53
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+12:14Urho Ojala36:11
    92FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+12:15Noel Gustafsson36:12
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+12:22Teemu Lehtola36:18
    94FINPargas IF (24)+12:27Jill Lauren36:24
    95FINOK Trian 3 (134)+12:31Nicholas Stjernberg36:28
    96FINOK Trian 2 (97)+12:48Alec Still36:45
    97FINNrpes OK (89)+12:54Lukas Kuuttinen36:51
    98FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+13:35Saku Helin37:32
    99FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+14:37Eino Gretschel38:34
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+14:38Eino Liponkoski38:35
    101FINKoovee 3 (67)+15:32Iiro Pitknen39:29
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+15:34Mikhail Saidakovskii39:31
    103FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+15:49Kasperi Salo39:46
    104FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+16:49Anna Korpi40:46
    105FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+16:50Aino Mkel40:47
    106FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+16:52Aku-Pekka Rasa40:49
    107FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+16:58Toivo Kyckling40:55
    108FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+17:43Markus Mttnen41:40
    109FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+17:47Tomi Knuutila41:44
    110FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+17:50Elias Ahomki41:47
    111FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+18:56Niilo Ahonen42:53
    112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+19:00Topias Zerni42:57
    113FINKalevan Rasti (78)+19:03Jonne Mukkala43:00
    114FINPihkaniskat (124)+19:44Esko Kytmki43:41
    115FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+19:50Susanna Palomki43:47
    116FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+19:59Markus Konttinen43:56
    117FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+20:19Maija Goman44:16
    118FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+20:22Aron Bjrklund44:19
    119FINMS Parma 3 (70)+21:23Essi Valtonen45:20
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+21:28Ida Kattilakoski45:25
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69)+21:32Anni Rajala45:29
    122FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+21:41Maisa Sopanen45:38
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+22:01Aatos Riikonen45:58
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+23:26Aadam Heikkinen47:23
    125FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+23:43Benjamin Evans47:40
    126FINSolf IK (117)+24:48Felix Hahn48:45
    127RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+27:35Varvara Ivanova51:31
    128FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+29:07Jasper Mki53:03
    129FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+29:48Kalle Taura53:45
    130FINKoovee 4 (102)+30:48Henri Suojanen54:44
    131FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+31:37Veera Heinikangas55:34
    132FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (137)+32:17Otso Heikkinen56:14
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+34:44Eeli Ruoti58:41
    134FINHyRa - Mntsl Y 2 (130)+44:53Tapio Piirainen1:08:50
    135FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+54:38Jonne Makkonen1:18:35