jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 2,5 km

    1FINEspoon Suunta (2)1:06:57Silva Kemppi17:39
    2FINOK Trian (56)+1:20Saana Kajander18:05
    3FINMS Parma (9)+1:31Lotte-Line Ekstrm17:07
    4RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+1:32Ekaterina Sushko18:09
    5FINKoovee (12)+1:54Oona Kaikkonen17:57
    6FINLynx (11)+3:07Salla Isoherranen16:04
    7FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+3:26Alina Syrjl19:40
    8RUSNord West (3)+3:30Ekaterina Gisela21:32
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+3:39Katarina Sallila17:22
    10FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:09Liisa Matinheikki19:23
    11FINKymin Suunnistajat (20)+5:15Aliisa Kiiski18:16
    12FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+5:20Emilia Schmidt19:28
    13FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+5:30Linnea Soikkeli18:27
    14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+6:58Sissi Oikkonen17:41
    15FINRastikarhut (14)+6:59Netta Koivunen20:45
    16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)+7:08Heta Virkajrvi19:15
    17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+7:12Amalia Lindn21:39
    18FINLapuan Virki (25)+7:58Peppi Sikkil18:48
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+8:25Sini Salmi18:16
    20FINKangasala SK (23)+8:29Isabella Lillqvist17:28
    21RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+8:42Tatiana Tiuleneva19:23
    22FINUlvilan Ura (33)+8:45Venla Lehtonen18:26
    23FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+9:02Fanni Mttl19:43
    24FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+10:00Ulrika Rautio22:27
    25FINLynx 2 (47)+10:12Kia Mbembela20:09
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+10:17Vieno Ristimki19:11
    27FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+10:24Reetta Nieminen21:04
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+10:27Emma Raimovaara20:42
    29FINMS Parma 2 (34)+11:17Elisa Piril19:39
    30FINPaimion Rasti (5)+11:44Selina Arola21:35
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+11:47Veera Turakainen20:33
    32FINLappeen Riento (61)+12:22Laura Laakso18:52
    33FINRastivarsat (57)+12:23Saara Hosiaisluoma23:05
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+13:34Alexandra Stl23:19
    35FINKoovee 2 (35)+13:34Hanni Koski19:59
    36FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+13:45Nella Pahkamki18:57
    37FINLuumen Rasti (51)+14:09Riina Neuvonen21:41
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+14:35Jenni Leppnen19:45
    39RUSNorthern Wind (45)+15:08Sofia Klimochkina20:30
    40FINEspoon Akilles (29)+15:09Milla Vuori22:24
    41FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+15:46Titta Paavola19:45
    42RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+15:53Ekaterina Galahova23:29
    43FINIisalmen Visa (73)+17:08Venny Rissanen25:23
    44FINOlavin Rasti (116)+17:11Ella-Sofia Kaiponen24:36
    45FINRasti-Jussit (77)+18:49Sini Hietamki21:53
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+18:57Meri Vistkoski19:22
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+19:00Salla Valio19:05
    48FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+19:05Piia Romppainen19:40
    49FINLaihian Luja (36)+19:07Venla Koivula23:17
    50FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+19:09Inka Lakanen23:11
    51FINPargas IF (24)+19:12Emmi Virtala19:49
    52FINOK Raseborg (44)+19:13Cilia Sandell21:27
    53FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+19:36Mona Ripatti25:31
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+19:38Elisa Mnty23:59
    55FINSK Vuoksi (43)+19:42Maija Pajari23:56
    56RUSNord West 2 (145)+20:35Arina Ivanova20:33
    57FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+20:43Emmi Multala29:28
    58FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+20:57Sini Hietala20:05
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+21:45Aino Mki23:23
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+21:49Emma Elovaara19:29
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+22:04Elina Hamppu22:05
    62FINIK Falken (121)+22:44Thea Kullman24:24
    63FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+22:55Hetaliina Karkiainen18:03
    64FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+23:11Veera Ala-Heikkil23:38
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+23:29Lotta Toivonen24:02
    66FINNrpes OK (89)+23:58Ellinor Halonen19:22
    67FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+24:32Jenny Hilo21:25
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+24:43Lotta Huhtala26:13
    69FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+24:44Kira Lammi23:24
    70FINSK Uusi (74)+24:48Iida Miettinen29:05
    71FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+24:53Nella Leppnen25:45
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+24:57Suvi Loukola29:03
    73FINOK77 (18)+25:00Ellen Tolkki27:00
    74FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+25:08Nea Luhtasaari20:55
    75FINNavi (83)+26:24Emma Kokkonen26:57
    76FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+27:16Matilda Myllymki19:38
    77FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+27:28Siiri Sumanen26:28
    78RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+27:35Anastasiia Iusupova19:35
    79FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+28:09Alma Laukkanen23:20
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+28:40Selma Mkrinen21:16
    81FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+28:40Eerika Lohtander19:42
    82FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+28:47Olivia Lehtonen20:58
    83FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+28:54Kiira Kiiskinen27:54
    84FINOK Trian 2 (97)+29:26Cecilia Nordgren25:58
    85FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+29:33Olivia Karelo24:56
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+31:14Aino Virtanen24:03
    87FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+31:23Anni Salmela22:46
    88FINRasti 88 (60)+32:37Ella Hirvilammi22:57
    89FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+35:05Kirsi Kontio22:14
    90FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+35:27Siiri Laino24:32
    91FINOK Trian 3 (134)+35:45Ilona Tamminen24:55
    92FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+36:00Sania Niemel24:32
    93FINKalevan Rasti (78)+36:56Hertta Juntunen23:36
    94FINMS Parma 3 (70)+38:27Kerttu Tuomisto23:13
    95FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+38:51Aura Ojala22:32
    96FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+39:01Ella Tuomaala23:50
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+39:08Vladislava Baranova23:05
    98FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+40:15Laura Terv23:50
    99FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+40:16Kerttu Salo33:17
    100FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+40:19Siiri Lahti44:26
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+42:37Venla Haanp23:06
    102FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+44:04Elsie Bjrkfors28:08
    103FINIF Brahe (90)+44:19Laura Nyman42:57
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+44:35Pihla Kriktil32:59
    105RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+45:14Milana Vokulova27:47
    106FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+45:47Martta Kivel29:32
    107FINKoovee 3 (67)+47:45Reetta Yliaho34:11
    108FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+47:58Siiri Leinonen28:01
    109FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+48:01Tilda Pimi29:43
    110FINOsuusisnnt (146)+48:29Susanna Lahnamki40:01
    111FINSolf IK (117)+49:56Ines Tuohimaa24:06
    112FINPihkaniskat (124)+50:02Ella Ryynnen29:38
    113FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+51:01Tiuku Suomi43:37
    114FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+51:37Ronja Martikainen32:51
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+51:42Aino Koskinen26:00
    116FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+53:23Eeva Antikainen32:05
    117FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+58:23Karla Kiiskinen27:15
    118FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+1:01:49Lauriina Soikkeli26:41
    119FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+1:02:52Liisa versti22:12
    120RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+1:03:00Ekaterina Kunina26:22
    121FINKoovee 4 (102)+1:03:47Ilona Mkel28:18
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+1:04:40Emma Brock39:38
    123FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+1:07:09Lotta Nivukoski21:47
    124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+1:07:11Selma LIndn26:02
    125FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+1:12:57Siiri Lahtinen30:18
    126FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+1:28:53Aallotar Kirjalainen49:04
    127FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+1:45:09Iisa Makkonen44:55
    128FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+2:03:04Venla Weckman39:09
    FINRasti-Lukko (16)DQInka Kyllstinen(19:39)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69)DQLumi Joensuu(21:57)