jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,3 km

    1FINEspoon Suunta (2)1:49:37Hanne Hilo26:35
    2FINMS Parma (9)+1:36Elsa Ankelo28:12
    3FINLynx (11)+1:38Aino Asklf26:28
    4RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+3:04Anna Trempoltseva28:33
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+3:46Emilia Tala26:26
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+4:07Ilona Tikkakoski25:41
    7FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+4:22Liisa Peltonen24:05
    8FINKoovee (12)+6:29Rita Simola30:03
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+9:06Silja Yli-Hietanen29:16
    10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)+9:08Helmi Pitknen28:57
    11RUSNord West (3)+9:18Ekaterina Ulianova30:56
    12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+10:28Siiri Julkunen30:43
    13FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+10:30Liisa Raasakka28:44
    14RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+10:35Oksana Zhuravleva27:04
    15FINOK Trian (56)+10:40Wilma Wickholm34:22
    16FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+11:18Henna Rantala27:02
    17FINUlvilan Ura (33)+13:50Amanda Yli-Futka29:02
    18FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+13:51Kerttu Peura29:48
    19FINPaimion Rasti (5)+13:51Jaana Haapala27:54
    20FINKangasala SK (23)+13:52Katri Kontio30:14
    21FINRastikarhut (14)+13:53Heta Haunia30:19
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+13:54Minja Nietula27:43
    23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+14:18Iida Saraniemi29:36
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+16:14Maiju Lehtonen28:19
    25FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+16:15Emmi Markki27:22
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+16:19Stina Bygdn28:21
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+16:27Saana Kuusinen29:05
    28FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+16:30Elsa Leppmki28:01
    29FINLapuan Virki (25)+17:24Aino Kankaanp31:26
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+17:27Milja Kiuru34:57
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+18:08Sanni Mkinen31:30
    32FINLynx 2 (47)+18:11Saana Viskari32:22
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+24:36Pihla Hkkinen30:51
    34RUSNorthern Wind (45)+24:38Aliona Gerassimova33:57
    35FINLuumen Rasti (51)+24:58Iiris Nurmilaukas32:07
    36FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+25:47Kati Outinen30:47
    37RUSNord West 2 (145)+25:59Anna Dikushnikova30:38
    38FINPargas IF (24)+26:02Sara Lauren30:37
    39RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+26:05Anastasia Filimonova32:15
    40FINRasti-Jussit (77)+26:10Emilia Melender31:25
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+27:56Outi Savisaari29:59
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+28:00Emma Varmavuo33:18
    43FINSK Vuoksi (43)+28:15Oona Tonder30:17
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+30:38Lilia Karttunen31:06
    45FINEspoon Akilles (29)+30:39Maijukka Hanhijrvi38:26
    46FINIisalmen Visa (73)+30:41Emmi Krn30:55
    47FINLappeen Riento (61)+30:44Marija Byliga39:58
    48FINOK Raseborg (44)+32:12Monique Westerberg37:27
    49FINSK Uusi (74)+34:11Matilda Lukkari37:19
    50FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+36:07Maija Laitimo37:30
    51FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+36:31Nea berg35:49
    52FINRastivarsat (57)+36:59Jonna Ketonen44:50
    53FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+37:53Venla Viippola29:36
    54FINOK Trian 2 (97)+39:06Saga Wickholm29:23
    55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+39:08Liina Viitasaari32:00
    56FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+39:10Aino-Maria Lehtimki32:30
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+39:21Inka Haikama32:49
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+39:25Venla Syrjlinen38:05
    59FINIK Falken (121)+39:58Karolina Lindfors40:14
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+40:03Jutta Ahonen37:44
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+40:05Jenna Lehtinen35:39
    62FINNavi (83)+40:46Meeri Kurttila31:14
    63FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+41:06Vilma Hyvnen43:56
    64FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+41:13Minea Nsi39:07
    65FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+41:13Mai Hemmi31:37
    66FINLaihian Luja (36)+41:14Sanni Kuusisto40:38
    67FINOlavin Rasti (116)+41:16Lotta Kairikko38:37
    68FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+41:19Nea Pkknen36:15
    69FINKoovee 2 (35)+41:22Iiris Yliaho51:48
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+41:26Essi Multala37:21
    71FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+41:38Eeva Peltola38:17
    72FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+41:41Alina Papinaho40:51
    73FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+41:47Kaisa Ahtola36:03
    74FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+44:17Anni Oikarinen33:57
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+44:23Salla Vanhatalo34:36
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+44:30Silja Koskinen37:54
    77RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+46:28Ekaterina Sidorova38:08
    78FINNrpes OK (89)+47:43Frida Hggkvist43:33
    79FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+49:06Tuulia Jussinmki48:34
    80FINRasti 88 (60)+49:42Sini Saarinen33:58
    81FINKalevan Rasti (78)+52:32Venla Liukka36:46
    82FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+52:35Saima Lehtinen36:27
    83FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+53:41Juulia Juva40:25
    84FINOK77 (18)+54:20Sofia Slotte41:07
    85FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+54:29Tara Lammi42:37
    86FINMS Parma 3 (70)+54:34Johanna Helander35:10
    87FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+54:42Jutta Koivunen34:47
    88FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+55:11Lotta Koivula37:32
    89FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+56:52Iris Hosio47:56
    90FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+1:00:41Siiri Pajula39:33
    91FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+1:02:51Penne Lautamo44:44
    92FINKoovee 3 (67)+1:02:55Heidi Salonen36:09
    93FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+1:03:03Iida-Maria Tuomainen43:01
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+1:03:28Tiia Valkonen44:03
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+1:04:25Noora Laine32:23
    96FINSolf IK (117)+1:04:33Olivia Hahn27:13
    97FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+1:05:40Vilma Turva42:26
    98FINIF Brahe (90)+1:08:01Netta Peltoniemi44:02
    99FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+1:12:15Pauliina Nurmo48:18
    100FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+1:13:36Piitu Metsl49:29
    101FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+1:17:02Elli versti36:00
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+1:22:40Liina Hyypp39:13
    103FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+1:23:28Venla Myllykoski55:42
    104FINOK Trian 3 (134)+1:23:34Lotta Laasonen50:35
    105FINPihkaniskat (124)+1:23:36Eveliina Lindgren51:36
    106FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+1:23:39Amanda Nyns1:00:06
    107FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+1:23:40Vilja Viinikainen38:04
    108RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+1:23:48Olesya Semenova40:08
    109FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+1:23:59Maija Rajala44:23
    110FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+1:25:03Mia-Emilia Tikkanen46:40
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+1:26:22Kaisla Hkkinen56:29
    112FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+1:28:04Laura Lepp53:20
    113FINKoovee 4 (102)+1:30:38Daniela Rajala34:16
    114FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+1:32:24Saana Tuononen40:58
    115FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+1:37:16Aida Koivisto45:04
    116FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+1:37:18Anni Ahlfors38:06
    117FINOsuusisnnt (146)+1:39:03Laura Vertainen1:12:24
    118FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+1:41:19Emilia Kiintola49:00
    119FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+1:44:48Venla Nyrnen54:40
    120FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+2:02:19Jenni Parkkinen46:00
    121FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+2:19:48Anni Rokka1:41:24
    122RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+2:19:52Polina Zhilina1:36:01
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+2:32:13Meri Myllynen48:30
    124FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+2:32:17Jonna Mukkala1:02:34