jukola.com

    Jukola 1951, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    < Sarjat - Lhtlista - Smart follow - Maali 6,5 km

    Smart Follow

            Lhtaika Maali
    6,5 km
     
    1.   Irja Petj Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:12  
    2.   Kerttu Palenius Tapanilan Er  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:14  
    3.   Pirkko Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:50  
    4.   Aino Lehtonen Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:18  
    5.   Pirkko Aarnihonka Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:52  
    6.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:12  
    7.   Meeri Laitinen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:32  
    8.   Terttu Merilehti Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:43  
    9.   Marita Saarikangas Hirvet  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:50  
    10.   Hilkka Juvonen Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:58  
    11.   Ebba hman Helsingfors IFK  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:00  
    12.   Tyyne Martikainen Sunilan Sisu  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:00  
    13.   Anja Mntt Porin Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:38  
    14.   Aura Karhuniemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:02  
    15.   Helena Suur-Soho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:10  
    16.   Hilja Fellman Tapanilan Er  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:15  
    17.   Mirja Koskinen Hirvet  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:32  
    18.   Taina Turunen Mntn Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:35  
    19.   Anja Huikuri Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:58  
    20.   Leena Hellman Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:38  
    21.   Helka Hintikka Jyvskyln Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:18  
    22.   Hannele Hyvrinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:18  
    23.   Kerttu Idstrm Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:23  
    24.   Margit Blfield Akilles OK  FIN  12:00:00   1:52:48  
    25.   Marja Saarinen Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:38  
       Ella Rossila Turun Urheiluliitto  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Jenny Rautianen Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Kaarina Savolainen Korson Kunto  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Meeri Rautiainen Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Anneli Oravala Riihimen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Elvi Niiranen Tapanilan Er  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Saimi Niittynen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Anita Seppl Tapanilan Er  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Kati Partanen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Irja Sorvari Herralan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Raila Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Helj Uski Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Lydia Videman Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Kaija Tuominen Turun Urheiluliitto  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Gunhild Tallsten Akilles OK  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Aune Suokonaho Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Sylvi Nieminen Riihimen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Ailli Sorjonen Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Helvi Hupanen Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Aila Iisalo Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Lahja Jokinen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Ulla Kauppila Turun Urheiluliitto  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Raili Heino Tampereen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Sirkka Halme Hirvet  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Lea Friman Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Anna Hagman KosKi  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Sirkka Hakatie Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Helmi Kienanen Helsingin Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Sylvi Korjula Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Eila Makkonen Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Iisa Mikkola Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Tyyne Mustonen Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Kyllikki Lumijrvi Turun Urheiluliitto  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Hjrdis Leander Akilles OK  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Anja Krn Tampereen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Aini Laavainen Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  12:00:00   ?  
       Ritva Niemel Vilppulan Veto  FIN  12:00:00   ?