jukola.com

    Jukola 1958, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    < Sarjat - Lhtlista - Smart follow - Maali 6,7 km

    Smart Follow

            Lhtaika Maali
    6,7 km
     
    1.   Eeva Aspi Artjrven Ahjo  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:00  
    2.   Raila Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:58  
    3.   Taina Kiekko Lahden Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:02  
    4.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:46  
    5.   Ritva Pihlaja Jyvskyln Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:08  
    6.   Ulla Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:22  
    7.   Anna-Liisa Kaivola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:00  
    8.   Kerstin Holmberg Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:30  
    9.   Orvokki Oja Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:36  
    10.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:46  
    11.   Eila Hanelius Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:11  
    12.   Pirkko Niklander Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:32  
    13.   Anna-Liisa Vallenius Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:01  
    14.   Mailis Sandberg Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:40  
    15.   Gunnel Lillqvist IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:46  
    16.   Marja Saarinen Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:12  
    17.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:17  
    18.   Sirkka Rm Forssan Salama  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:31  
    19.   Helena Juote Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:39  
    20.   Maire Lintula Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:05  
    21.   Etel Moilanen Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:12  
    22.   Helena kerholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:02  
    23.   Pirkko Niklander Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:32  
    24.   Satu Heinonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:44  
    25.   Terttu Nieminen Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:46  
    26.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:22  
    27.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:56  
    28.   Helena Kiikkinen Aitolahden Kiri  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:37  
    29.   Kerttu Idstrm Esbo IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:27  
    30.   Terttu Vuorio Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:28  
    31.   Raila Sinkkil Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:32  
    32.   Maija-Liisa Niemi Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:46:08  
    33.   Mrta Nylund IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:14  
    34.   Helena Suur-Soho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:20  
    35.   Taina Lehto Lahden Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:43  
    36.   Kyllikki Lumijrvi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:06  
    37.   Raija Nyqvist Lahden Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:43  
    38.   Ulla Vieno Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:07  
    39.   Maire Jauho Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:09  
    40.   Meeri Rautiainen Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:52:30  
    41.   Pirkko Harmo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:53:05  
    42.   Irene Taskinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:08  
    43.   Liisa Risku Laihian Liitto  FIN  12:00:00   2:02:11  
    44.   Kirsti Borgenstrm Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:03:25  
    45.   Anja Huikuri Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:05:30  
    46.   Orvokki Hauhio Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   2:06:43  
    47.   Sirkka Ruokonen Aitolahden Kiri  FIN  12:00:00   2:06:53  
    48.   Meeri Kulhelm Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:08:33  
    49.   Liisa Ritala Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:08:39  
    50.   Helena Mki Forssan Salama  FIN  12:00:00   2:10:38  
    51.   Eila Varhiainen Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   2:18:21  
    52.   Eeva Lahtonen Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   2:19:03  
    53.   Tyyne Leskinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   2:21:41  
    54.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   2:22:39  
    55.   Kaija Kuusisto Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   2:23:10  
    56.   Liisa Mntyl Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   2:24:53  
    57.   Anja Lahtinen Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:25:24  
    58.   Marianne Bjrklund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   2:27:45  
    59.   Annikki Hakavuo Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:28:40  
    60.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   2:37:19  
    61.   Irma Nummisto Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   2:37:28  
    62.   Riitta Skrstrm Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   2:40:37  
    63.   Helmi Isoksela Lahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   2:46:35  
    64.   Hilkka Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   2:59:37  
    65.   Raili Sund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   2:59:47  
    66.   Tuula Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   3:00:15  
    67.   Pirkko Hnninen Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   3:00:53  
    68.   Terttu Nyqvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   3:10:42  
    69.   Ulla Borgenstrm Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   3:19:03  
    70.   Elvi Soikkeli Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   3:28:11  
    71.   Laura Sallinen Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   3:37:09  
    72.   Maija Mkel Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   3:38:46  
       Hellevi Tyryl Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00