jukola.com

    Jukola 1961, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 10,4 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)6:13:14Veli Kotkaslahti1:12:12
    2FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (9)+6:48Mikko Kivimki1:25:19
    3FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (3)+27:15Matti Rantala1:16:59
    4FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (2)+29:53Into Sandstrm1:12:07
    5FINXYZ (11)+30:30Hannu Virolainen1:30:45
    6FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)+31:26Soini Jussila1:23:18
    7FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (14)+32:35Lars Ingman1:21:37
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+32:59Pentti Manninen1:14:42
    9FINHyvinkn Tahko (6)+33:00Teuvo Pasuri1:17:39
    10FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (29)+33:16Heikki Nikander1:15:43
    11SWEkers IF (26)+33:30Sven-Inge Fredriksson1:18:27
    12FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+40:49Kalevi Tarvainen1:22:15
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (19)+42:05Seppo Porkka1:37:21
    14FINIF Femman (12)+44:21Olav Hedman1:20:36
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (10)+44:30Teppo Laurikainen1:19:01
    16FINKymin Suunnistajat (18)+44:30Jussi Soini1:32:13
    17FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (21)+44:39Pekka Oksala1:24:46
    18FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (30)+45:01Matti Koivunen1:24:28
    19FINAkilles OK (38)+45:11Ralf Lindblad1:23:14
    20FINIF Femman 2 (43)+45:13Per-Erik Sabel1:23:48
    21FINFiskars IF (48)+45:51Reino Immonen1:20:23
    22FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (34)+47:46Kullervo Hatanp1:21:01
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (17)+47:49Tuomas Gerdt1:24:26
    24FINIK rnen (15)+49:18Jarl Forsten1:24:07
    25FINHelsingfors IFK (35)+52:39Tauno Sahlstrm1:27:26
    26FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+52:41Valto Puustinen1:27:55
    27FINKouvolan Urheilijat (22)+53:20Antero Nurmela1:23:31
    28FINNokian Urheilijat (36)+53:58Markku Hakala1:22:28
    29FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (7)+54:49Matti Koski1:29:24
    30FINKarjaan Ura (23)+56:08Pertti Frisk1:20:43
    31FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (13)+57:19Mauri Aho1:44:46
    32FINHaminan Tarmo (40)+57:28Heikki Manelius1:38:37
    33FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (54)+58:28Ahti Lankinen1:29:19
    34FINSuunta -57 (28)+58:44Arvo Majoinen1:33:56
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (8)+59:40Mikko Heikkil1:36:06
    36FINJrvenpn Palo (39)+1:01:16Jorma Hnninen1:29:35
    37FINRauman Lukko (24)+1:01:37Hugo Hurme1:46:13
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (32)+1:03:36Pentti Laine1:32:09
    39FINOK Jrven (49)+1:04:35Bernhard Bistrm1:45:57
    40FINJoutsenon Kullervo (20)+1:05:28Eero Kakkola1:47:42
    41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (77)+1:05:51Juhani Haapasaari1:34:18
    42FINNrpes OK (41)+1:06:12Eskil Kvisen1:38:43
    43FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D (37)+1:06:58Teuvo Pirinen1:42:28
    44FINElannon Isku (44)+1:06:58Tauno Vilppula1:37:48
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+1:11:11Kalevi Kivel1:26:42
    46FINLahden Sampo (27)+1:12:41Arvo Martikainen1:50:33
    47FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (68)+1:12:43Heikki Tuominen1:33:25
    48FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (42)+1:12:51Jaakko Kallio1:46:21
    49FINImatran Suunnistajat (65)+1:19:02Gunnar Mrkl1:46:29
    50FINMellunkyln Kontio (52)+1:21:42Urpo Jrvinen1:42:45
    51FINHelsingin Toverit (57)+1:22:20Raimo Hovila1:35:55
    52FINEsbo IF (74)+1:26:23Mrten Weurlander1:39:04
    53FINViljakkalan Urheilijat -45 (104)+1:28:05Seppo Hyyplinen1:41:07
    54FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (64)+1:28:06Erkki Torkko1:43:32
    55FINGamlakarleby IF (33)+1:31:05Gran Strm1:44:10
    56FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (75)+1:32:24Matti Suonp1:39:40
    57FINKruunuhaan Reima (130)+1:34:06M. Okkonen1:41:16
    58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (46)+1:34:16Lars Backstrm1:31:23
    59FINIF Brahe (31)+1:34:39Matti Koskela2:11:03
    60FINPitjnmen Tarmo (58)+1:35:59Bjrn Ttterman1:49:56
    61FINSavon Suunta (47)+1:36:04Toivo Aalto2:03:07
    62FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (114)+1:36:27Arvo Aurava1:34:05
    63FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (72)+1:36:45Aleksi Rautio1:23:11
    64FINHyvinkn Tahko 2 (50)+1:37:10Aarne Kurppa1:49:54
    65SWEIF Thor (59)+1:37:11Nils Gustavsson2:05:18
    66FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (62)+1:38:57Eino Laiho1:52:32
    67FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (61)+1:44:46Pentti Siponmaa2:05:06
    68FINLaukaan Urheilijat (63)+1:45:19Tauno Tammela2:05:55
    69FINOrimattilan Jymy (53)+1:45:22Erkki Lario1:54:01
    70FINEpiln Esa (51)+1:45:38Antti Simola1:51:31
    71FINKyrn Voima (56)+1:46:04Martti Arkkola2:55:42
    72FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (45)+1:46:14Hannu Huusari1:45:55
    73FINIF land (97)+1:46:17Georg Fredricksson2:18:29
    74SWETurebergs IF (55)+1:46:40Lars Andersson1:36:08
    75FINKeuruun Kisailijat (67)+1:47:30E. Koskinen1:52:21
    76FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (115)+1:48:51Tapani Rautavuo1:57:10
    77FINIK rnen 2 (87)+1:50:17Thure Knichter1:49:15
    78FINHalikon Hakoniskat (66)+1:51:57Armas Sauren2:15:27
    79FINPorvoon Suunta (122)+1:54:51Tapio Karvonen1:51:11
    80SWEVsby OK (60)+1:56:12Karl-Gustav Pettersson1:42:16
    81FINAhlaisten Urheilijat (90)+1:56:33Reino Tontti2:13:47
    82FINPetjveden Petjiset (70)+1:58:14Aaro Huovila1:41:59
    83FINHelsingfors IFK 2 (96)+1:58:35Rainer Levander1:50:16
    84FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+2:00:01Hugo Toivonen2:13:14
    85FINXYZ 2 (83)+2:00:29Osmo Ahokas1:49:15
    86FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (85)+2:01:42Matti Helsten1:41:55
    87FINRauman Lukko 2 (89)+2:01:50Aarne Salminen1:42:56
    88FINJyvskyln Kentturheilijat (69)+2:02:08Raimo Nurminen2:36:55
    89FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (88)+2:02:24Leo Ristola1:48:44
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti (73)+2:02:51Touko Vannas2:07:51
    91FINRastihaukat (76)+2:02:53Osmo Tanninen1:48:32
    92FINJanakkalan Jana 2 (92)+2:02:54Otto Nikander1:48:11
    93FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (117)+2:03:04Arvi Kiukas2:03:59
    94SWEKatrineholms OK (79)+2:03:45Gsta Eriksson2:03:42
    95FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (111)+2:05:21Matti Ranta1:56:24
    96FINSavon Suunta 2 (116)+2:05:42Veikko Salo2:33:16
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (91)+2:10:00Veikko Salovaara1:39:04
    98FINPorin Tarmo (103)+2:12:43Veikko Kaistamo1:48:10
    99FINSippolan Kunto (81)+2:16:07Erkki Kattelus1:29:16
    100FINKadettikoulu (102)+2:19:22Pentti Kaskama2:55:48
    101FINOK Jrven 2 (101)+2:19:42Klas Lindholm2:04:41
    102FINJanakkalan Jana (86)+2:19:45Seppo Kaukinen1:48:53
    103FINJmsn Kisailijat (100)+2:20:34Roine Vanhanen2:13:27
    104FINKauhajoen Karhu (94)+2:20:43Matti Lusa2:58:01
    105FINForssan Salama (123)+2:22:53Risto Vire1:58:21
    106FINErkrpt (95)+2:23:47Urho Halme2:19:23
    107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (80)+2:25:28Taisto Hilkku2:12:43
    108FINLahden Hiihtoseura (131)+2:28:19Toivo Punkero2:51:45
    109FINKouvolan Urheilijat 2 (93)+2:29:27Rauno Nuorivuori2:02:33
    110FINMaarian Mahti (71)+2:29:39Matti Tamminen2:09:48
    111FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (99)+2:30:08Raimo Haverinen2:18:55
    112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (84)+2:30:32Erkki Sevkivi2:01:12
    113SWESpnga IS 2 (119)+2:33:40Lars Kllberg2:47:32
    114FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (110)+2:33:54Jarkko Heino2:24:34
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (132)+2:36:43Runo Harmo2:02:52
    116FINIK Kronan (118)+2:36:44Gunnar Lindvall2:49:37
    117FINLempln Kisa (126)+2:53:17Pertti Tauvo2:00:26
    118FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (106)+2:59:31Aimo Selin2:12:53
    119FINTampereen Suunnistajat (109)+3:10:56Risto Jrvinen2:43:43
    120FINLahden Sampo 2 (120)+3:11:11Jorma Skaffari1:46:41
    121FINKorian Ponsi (124)+3:12:08Pertti Pelli2:24:29
    122FINSalon Viesti (105)+3:14:51Heikki Knaapi2:43:39
    123FINKalajoen Junkkarit (98)+3:18:00Pentti Jaakkola2:01:44
    124SWESpnga IS (112)+3:39:43Jrgen Broman2:29:39
    125FINVehmaan Kiisto (128)+3:43:11Kalervo Haapanen3:20:03
    126FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (125)+3:47:12Kalevi Luode2:08:15
    127FINKeravan Urheilijat (107)+3:48:31R. Sirola3:08:11
    128SWEOK Fyrismalm (127)+3:57:42Kurt Bostrm1:34:10
    129FINSaarijrven Pullistus (108)+4:11:56Taisto Jakoaho3:45:31
    130FINAitolahden Kiri (121)+4:42:30Vilho Tiikko2:17:45
    131FINEsse IK (129)+4:54:25Kurt-Erik Stenbck2:14:24
    132FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (113)+5:42:19Markku Laesvuori3:27:45