jukola.com

    Jukola 1964, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 12,6 km

    132Jouko Ranta1:49:18FINNokian Urheilijat
    291Hugo Wahlroos1:50:42+1:24FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    347Reijo Laaksonen1:51:08+1:50FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    411Esko Kurppa1:51:30+2:12FINMaarian Mahti
    559Aaro Oksanen1:52:11+2:53FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    653Jouko Myöhänen1:53:01+3:43FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    710Teuvo Pasuri1:53:03+3:45FINHyvinkään Tahko
    839Osmo Osola1:53:06+3:48FINKymin Suunnistajat
    925Erkki Korpi1:53:11+3:53FINKarjaan Ura
    10158Pentti Immonen1:53:15+3:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    1173Rolf Hirn1:53:16+3:58FINEsbo IF
    1248Sten Öhberg1:53:17+3:59FINAkilles OK
    13114Markku Saarinen1:53:18+4:00FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2
    1428Pauli Siitonen1:53:19+4:01FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    1527Onni Pesonen1:53:20+4:02FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    1622Reijo Särkivuori1:53:21+4:03FINJämsän Kisailijat
    1714Kauko Mäkelä1:53:22+4:04FINSuunta-Sepot
    18105Veijo Halonen1:53:26+4:08FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    1949Arvo Tolmunen1:53:28+4:10FINKorian Ponsi
    2076Heikki Knaapi1:53:53+4:35FINSalon Viesti
    2126Reijo Korhonen1:53:54+4:36FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    223Esko Riukka1:53:55+4:37FINAsikkalan Raikas
    23113Heimo Suntio1:53:56+4:38FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    2423Toivo Salminen1:54:00+4:42FINHöytiäisen Urheilijat
    2538Viljo Piiroinen1:54:01+4:43FINTohmajärven Urheilijat
    26111Ahti Kauppi1:54:03+4:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    27116Olavi Tyventö1:54:04+4:46FINRasti-Lukko 2
    288Jukka Siivonen1:54:09+4:51FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2913Tauno Backman1:54:10+4:52FINOrimattilan Jymy
    30143Lauri Hakala1:54:16+4:58FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    3168Leo Ristola1:54:17+4:59FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    32100Mikko Andrejev1:54:19+5:01FINHaminan Tarmo
    33139Sven Holmström1:54:23+5:05FINFiskars IF
    34120Tapio Inkeröinen1:54:24+5:06FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    3562Martti Nieminen1:54:26+5:08FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    36165Reino Vasström1:54:27+5:09FINIngå IF
    3740Seppo Hakoniemi1:54:28+5:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3846Eero Liski1:54:30+5:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    3985Tapani Karbin1:54:38+5:20FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    40150Esko Kaipainen1:54:39+5:21FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2
    41126Väinö Paunuvuori1:54:42+5:24FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    4219Kaarlo Peltola1:54:50+5:32FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    4318Esko Rantanen1:54:55+5:37FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    4437Pentti Munukka1:55:02+5:44FINKyrön Voima
    4575Tauno Vannas1:55:08+5:50FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    46157Jouko Valkama1:55:14+5:56FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    4741Pentti Tiira1:55:30+6:12FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    486Unto Peltonen1:55:31+6:13FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    4930Hannu Mylläri1:55:32+6:14FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    5016T. Jaakkola1:55:37+6:19FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D
    5166Urho Vilen1:55:44+6:26FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    5252Juhani Loukkalahti1:55:57+6:39FINKankaanpään Urheilijat
    5355Heikki Simola1:56:03+6:45FINEpilän Esa
    5420Raimo Ahonen1:56:05+6:47FINKruunuhaan Reima
    557Seppo Rajanen1:56:21+7:03FINTampereen Pyrintö
    5635Osmo Lehtinen1:56:23+7:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5786Kalevi Ursin1:56:25+7:07FINLieksan Urheilijat
    58103Kyösti Saksman1:56:28+7:10FINRastihaukat
    5950Göran Sundgren1:56:37+7:19FINIF Brahe
    60123Pentti Pelkonen1:56:38+7:20FINKiteen Urheilijat
    61156Jouko Kauranen1:56:39+7:21FINLappeen Riento 2
    6289Folke Engström1:56:40+7:22FINPargas IF
    6380Raimo Partanen1:56:41+7:23FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    6458Raimo Lehtonen1:56:45+7:27FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    6543Reino Lönni1:56:50+7:32FINJanakkalan Jana
    6621Alpo Pulkkinen1:56:55+7:37FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    6774Terho Ala-Heikkilä1:56:56+7:38FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    68124Hannu Auronen1:56:59+7:41FINSuunta -57 2
    699Aarre Hara1:57:00+7:42FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    7094Reino Sirkiä1:57:04+7:46FINJärvenpään Palo
    7181Kalle Tolonen1:57:05+7:47FINHelsingfors IFK
    72152Viljo Lind1:57:06+7:48FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    73106Vesa Hiltunen1:57:08+7:50FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    74142Teuvo Peltola1:57:11+7:53FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    7542Teuvo Junnilainen1:57:12+7:54FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    76166Matti Vienola1:57:13+7:55FINLahden Sampo 2
    7778Toivo Aalto1:57:14+7:56FINSavon Suunta
    78121Lauri Känninen1:57:19+8:01FINKalevan Rasti 2
    7912Osmo Niemelä1:57:20+8:02FINXYZ
    8029Matti Ruokonen1:57:20+8:02FINImatran Suunnistajat
    8157Börje Kajander1:57:20+8:02FINDickursby IK-35
    825Paavo Kankaala1:57:21+8:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    83128Oiva Kostamo1:57:29+8:11FINOutokummun Partio
    84122K. Auvinen1:57:31+8:13FINReserviupseerikoulu
    85155Reino Suomalainen1:57:33+8:15FINUtin Haukat 2
    861Eero Pekarila1:57:35+8:17FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    8799Matti Vähä-Käkelä1:57:47+8:29FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    8833Juhani Ormo1:57:51+8:33FINEräkärpät
    89141Henry Himmelroos1:57:55+8:37FINIK Örnen 3
    9044Rangvald Strandberg1:58:14+8:56FINIF Femman
    9136Hugo Hurme1:58:30+9:12FINRasti-Lukko
    9263Henrik Pihlflyckt1:58:57+9:39FINIK Örnen 2
    93144Jukka Syrjäneri1:58:59+9:41FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    9424Mats-Erik Nynäs1:59:29+10:11FINGamlakarleby IF
    95147Veikko Järvinen1:59:44+10:26FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    96140Markku Anttila1:59:51+10:33FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    9798Jorma Koivunen2:00:08+10:50FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    9882Onni2:00:13+10:55FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    99145Mauno Holstila2:00:21+11:03FINJanakkalan Jana 2
    10061Jaakko Juura2:00:26+11:08FINHeinolan Isku
    10195Heimo Sinkkonen2:00:30+11:12FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura
    102117Aimo Haapaniemi2:00:36+11:18FINKausalan Pyrintö
    1032Sixten Höglund2:00:40+11:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    10460Lauri Piiroinen2:00:41+11:23FINKeravan Urheilijat
    10545Armo Pasonen2:00:43+11:25FINIK Örnen
    106160Ossi Eronen2:00:44+11:26FINSavon Suunta 2
    10715Kalevi Valkonen2:00:51+11:33FINKangasniemen Urheilijat
    10871Esko Huikuri2:00:52+11:34FINKalevan Rasti
    10972Aarno Sainio2:00:58+11:40FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    11083Voitto Kuosmanen2:00:59+11:41FINVarpaisjärven Vire
    111138Gösta Karlsson2:01:13+11:55SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    112104Seppo Pääkkönen2:01:14+11:56FINHyvinkään Tahko 2
    11367Kurt Lillqvist2:01:17+11:59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    11431Harry Åström2:01:18+12:00FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    11597Kaj-Erik Kewin2:01:24+12:06FINOK Järven 2
    11684Auvo Karvinen2:01:31+12:13FINHelsingin Toverit
    117153Gunnar Sundgren2:03:39+14:21SWEIFK Södertälje 3
    118102Heimo Timperi2:06:10+16:52FINVirolahden Sampo
    1194Seppo Porkka2:06:27+17:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    12051Erkki Rantala2:07:44+18:26FINSippolan Kunto
    1211192:09:26+20:08FINKangasniemen Urheilijat 2
    12269Toni Pajunen2:10:06+20:48FINMetsäkylän Kurssi
    12377Kauko Andersson2:10:06+20:48FINMellunkylän Kontio
    124149Veijo Tommola2:10:42+21:24FINValkealan Roima
    125135Helge Starast2:11:46+22:28FINViipurin Reipas
    12634Bjarne Forsten2:11:58+22:40FINOK Järven
    127154Matti Turkia2:12:12+22:54FINTaipalsaaren Saaren-Veikot
    128171Jaakko Hilden2:12:35+23:17FINLuumäen Pojat
    12917Raimo Hyttinen2:12:52+23:34FINLahden Sampo
    13087Eero Välimäki2:13:34+24:16FINLempäälän Kisa
    131137Pertti Salminen2:14:15+24:57FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    132132Timo Kuurne2:14:28+25:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    133169Voitto Elomaa2:15:08+25:50FINHelsingin Toverit 2
    13479Veikko Hurme2:15:53+26:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    13554Matti Harju2:16:38+27:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    136162Matti Krusius2:19:22+30:04FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    137115Jussi Suhonen2:19:24+30:06FINKarkkilan Pojat
    13870Robert Backman2:21:51+32:33SWEIFK Södertälje
    13964Pekka Hakala2:22:12+32:54FINUtin Haukat
    14056Veikko Kostiainen2:23:23+34:05FINSuunta -57
    14165E. Eklund2:23:26+34:08FINNärpes OK
    142110Erkki Palimo2:28:08+38:50FINSuunta-Veikot
    14393Kalevi Talikka2:31:16+41:58FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    144172Eino Ravolainen2:34:17+44:59FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    145125Markus Ekström2:35:26+46:08FINKauhavan Wisa
    146168Pekka Hasu2:36:18+47:00FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    147136Eero Koskinen2:36:27+47:09FINLauritsalan Kisa
    148107Pauli Pietilä2:36:32+47:14FINKiikan Riento
    149109Jaakko Vakkari2:37:00+47:42FINSippolan Kunto 2
    150163Eero Saarilaakso2:37:10+47:52FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo 2
    15192Raimo Kuisla2:37:29+48:11FINSeinäjoen Urheilijat
    152129Isto Korhonen2:37:37+48:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    153173Hannu Hulkkonen2:37:39+48:21FINTaipalsaaren Saaren-Veikot 2
    154164Heikki Liukku2:38:02+48:44FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    155146Pentti Hovi2:38:06+48:48FINLappeen Riento
    156148Stig-Erik Dahlfors2:38:16+48:58FINIF Femman 2
    157151Sakari Harjula2:38:19+49:01FINKorian Ponsi 2
    158130Simo Suo-Anttia2:38:43+49:25FINSuunta -57 3
    159133Matti Rauti2:39:13+49:55FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    160174Erkki Ruuskanen2:40:00+50:42FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    16196Jorma Kallio2:40:12+50:54FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    162112Paavo Ellonen2:41:30+52:12FINLemin Eskot
    163118Pekka Knaapi2:55:17+1:05:59FINLiedon Parma
    164161Paavo Kautto2:56:33+1:07:15FINKyrkslätt IF
    16588Teemu Mäkelä2:57:02+1:07:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    16690Taisto Moilanen2:58:03+1:08:45FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3
    167159Juhani Suutarinen2:59:40+1:10:22FINImatran Suunnistajat 3
    168127Heikki Kemppi2:59:59+1:10:41FINSavon Rasti
    169101Veikko Miettinen3:01:12+1:11:54FINLahden Hiihtoseura 2
    170108Pentti Salpakivi3:14:57+1:25:39FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    171167Johan Koivisto3:25:54+1:36:36FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit 2
    172134Tapio Nikkilä3:35:44+1:46:26FINKosken Kuohu
    173131Esko Taponen3:38:52+1:49:34FINPorin Tarmo
    174170Aarne Lyytikäinen4:43:12+2:53:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6