jukola.com

    Jukola 1964, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    < Sarjat - Lhtlista - Smart follow - Maali 6,8 km

    Smart Follow

            Lhtaika Maali
    6,8 km
     
    1.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:56  
    2.   Irja Niemel XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:42  
    3.   Terttu Nyqvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:25:28  
    4.   Anja Nieminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:50  
    5.   Pirkko Harmo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:48  
    6.   Kaija Lahti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:54  
    7.   Anna-Liisa Nissi Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:04  
    8.   Anneli Keskitalo Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:01  
    9.   Kirsti Aholainen Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:39  
    10.   Varpu Lavikainen Tohmajrven Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:10  
    11.   Ulla Kivivirta Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:56  
    12.   Orvokki Nurmi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:35  
    13.   Eila Niemi Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:15  
    14.   Anja Meldo Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:42:54  
    15.   Marianne Uusikumpu Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:14  
    16.   Eeva Aspi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:09  
    17.   Marianne Kass IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:17  
    18.   Eeva Lahtonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:46:45  
    19.   Ulla Jrvinen Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:47  
    20.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:31  
    21.   Marjatta Arminen Janakkalan Jana  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:01  
    22.   Ulla Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:54:48  
    23.   Irma Pkknen Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:59:37  
    24.   Raila Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   2:10:51  
    25.   Sirkka Ranta Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:13:24  
    26.   Outi Roula Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:14:41  
    27.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   2:14:57  
    28.   Leena Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:16:09  
    29.   Pirjo Ruotsalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:19:44  
    30.   Eeva Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   2:22:59  
    31.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   2:23:55  
    32.   Benita Nyman Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   2:25:52  
    33.   Aune Leinonen Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   2:42:31  
    34.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   2:44:02  
    35.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   2:45:56  
    36.   Tellervo Haapaharju Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:00:00   2:46:25  
    37.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   2:49:53  
    38.   Mirja Koskinen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   2:51:26  
    39.   Anna-Liisa Kaivola Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   2:51:47  
    40.   Kaarina Uuttala Korson Kunto  FIN  12:00:00   2:52:25  
    41.   Ritva Sakari Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   2:52:26  
    42.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   3:00:03