jukola.com

    Jukola 1965, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 12,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    13Rolf Törrönen1:40:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    210Veikko Valkonen1:40:28+5FINKangasniemen Urheilijat
    34Mauri Aho1:40:32+9FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    420Aaro Anttonen1:40:32+9FINMaarian Mahti
    532Aarre Tuomainen1:40:32+9FINSavon Suunta
    6194Kaj Johansson1:40:32+9FINFiskars IF
    718Kalevi Vihervuori1:40:40+17FINKarjaan Ura
    8122Rolf Hirn1:40:45+22FINEsbo IF
    9127Kaj Borgmästars1:40:48+25FINEsse IK
    10138Paavo Pystynen1:40:57+34FINSuunta -57
    119Lennart Magnusson1:41:02+39SWEOK Kåre
    1234Reijo Martikainen1:41:06+43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1380Arvo Hämäläinen1:41:06+43FINSippolan Kunto 2
    1454Esko Hyttinen1:41:11+48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    1517Heikki Tilander1:41:16+53FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D
    1677Väinö Jokinen1:41:20+57FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    1755Aarre Hara1:41:26+1:03FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    188Matti Nurminen1:41:28+1:05FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    19177Kalevi Mäki-Kuhna1:41:28+1:05FINIlmajoen Kisailijat
    2013Paavo Kankaala1:41:30+1:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2129Markku Tilli1:41:34+1:11FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2219Väinö Huhtala1:41:45+1:22FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    2328Pekka Hakala1:41:49+1:26FINUtin Haukat
    24137Per Nyman1:41:50+1:27FINPargas IF
    2575Veli Huttunen1:41:54+1:31FINViitasaaren Viesti
    2622Tarmo Jaakkola1:42:32+2:09FINKankaanpään Urheilijat
    2736Aaro Oksanen1:42:32+2:09FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    2861Mikko Saaristo1:42:35+2:12FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    2972Vilhelm Back1:42:40+2:17FINIF Femman 2
    301Ingemar Johansson1:42:44+2:21SWEIFK Hedemora
    3143Raimo Lehkonen1:42:47+2:24FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    326Birger Pers1:43:04+2:41SWEOK Malmia
    3352Heikki Hongisto1:43:06+2:43FINSuunta-Sepot
    34128Peter Forslund1:43:12+2:49FINIF Brahe 2
    3540J. A. Lindström1:43:13+2:50SWEEnebybergs IF
    3637Raimo Partanen1:43:20+2:57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    3794Erkki Hänninen1:43:20+2:57FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    38152Tapani Käiväräinen1:43:20+2:57FINKiskon Kiskojat
    39109Göte Boudrie1:43:25+3:02SWEVäsby OK
    40117Paavo Huopainen1:43:25+3:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4125Martti Nieminen1:43:30+3:07FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    4250Christer Ahlgvist1:43:34+3:11FINKymin Suunnistajat
    4345Matti Juhonsalo1:43:42+3:19FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    44145Pertti Pantsar1:43:44+3:21FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura
    4597Lauri Känninen1:43:50+3:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    4698Heikki Kariniemi1:43:51+3:28FINOulujoen Kiekko
    4738Sixten Höglund1:43:59+3:36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    4814Ossi Jähi1:44:05+3:42FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    49107Harri Hentunen1:44:16+3:53FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    5024Jan Limell1:44:19+3:56SWEStora Tuna IK
    5163Sölve Virtanen1:44:25+4:02FINAkilles OK
    52178Erkki Korpi1:44:27+4:04FINLohjan Kisa-Veikot
    532Matti Harju1:44:40+4:17FINGamlakarleby IF
    5493Voitto Lehtinen1:45:00+4:37FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    5546Kalevi Tarvainen1:45:10+4:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5668Martti Ruokonen1:45:10+4:47FINImatran Suunnistajat
    57157Jaakko Mattero1:45:10+4:47FINLemin Eskot
    5811Bjarne Forsten1:45:22+4:59FINOK Järven
    5921Paavo Salonen1:45:22+4:59FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
    6051Oiva Laitinen1:45:35+5:12FINHaminan Tarmo
    6199Markku Saarinen1:45:35+5:12FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    62170Karl Hoffman1:45:35+5:12FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2
    6370Henrik Pihlflyckt1:45:43+5:20FINIK Örnen 2
    6478Pentti Hakanen1:45:43+5:20FINKorian Ponsi
    65111Lauri Peltola1:45:43+5:20FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    66135Matti Laavainen1:45:43+5:20FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    67173Pentti Pelkonen1:45:43+5:20FINKiteen Urheilijat
    68159Pentti Vilhunen1:45:59+5:36FINViitasaaren Viesti 2
    6990Ilmo Parviainen1:46:17+5:54FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    70169Oiva Kostamo1:46:53+6:30FINOutokummun Partio
    71114Eino Oksanen1:47:15+6:52FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    72141Isto Korhonen1:47:15+6:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    7356Reino Lönni1:47:55+7:32FINJanakkalan Jana
    7462Pekka Hasu1:48:10+7:47FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    7541Valto Nevalainen1:48:12+7:49FINLieksan Urheilijat
    7691Väinö Ranta1:48:12+7:49FINPorin Tarmo
    77200Ensio Salomaa1:48:12+7:49FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    78168Mikko Räty1:48:24+8:01FINTohmajärven Urheilijat
    7960Sten Andersson1:48:32+8:09SWEIFK Lidingö
    8039Armo Pasonen1:48:38+8:15FINIK Örnen
    81162Helge Knuuttila1:48:38+8:15FINIisalmen Visa
    8281Veikko Korpi1:48:50+8:27FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    83121Harry Åström1:48:50+8:27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    84132Martti Järvelä1:48:50+8:27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    85139Hannes Dubach1:48:50+8:27FINXYZ 2
    867Esko Riukka1:49:03+8:40FINAsikkalan Raikas
    8769Jaakko Salminen1:49:03+8:40FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    8853Niilo Lehtilä1:49:09+8:46FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    8935Kaarlo Peltola1:49:12+8:49FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    90102Olavi Sumula1:49:12+8:49FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    91189Otto Nikander1:49:12+8:49FINJanakkalan Jana 2
    92124Jussi Karjanlahti1:49:21+8:58FINKauhavan Visa 2
    93126Esko Kaipainen1:49:21+8:58FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    94133Risto Syrjänen1:49:21+8:58FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3
    95156Matti Himanka1:49:21+8:58FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    96149Auvo Karvinen1:49:31+9:08FINHelsingin Toverit
    971501:49:31+9:08FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    9823Erkki Jokisalo1:49:53+9:30FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    9931Eino Pohjola1:49:53+9:30FINLauritsalan Kisa
    100118Veikko Glad1:50:14+9:51FINLahden Sampo
    10116Reijo Mäkinen1:50:42+10:19FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    102119Jouni Seppänen1:52:48+12:25FINOulun Hiihtoseura 2
    103130Carl-Johan Sundberg1:52:48+12:25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    104146Eero Saarilaakso1:52:49+12:26FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo 2
    105175Juhani Apponen1:52:50+12:27FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    10657Pentti Maunuksela1:52:51+12:28FINKyrön Voima
    10788Voitto Raasunmaa1:52:51+12:28FINKarstulan Kiva
    108160Pauli Laiho1:52:52+12:29FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    109187Kalevi Mäkinen1:52:53+12:30FINLohtajan Veikot
    110155Pekka Kokkonen1:52:54+12:31FINEräkärpät
    111182Pentti Mikkola1:52:54+12:31FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    112190Martti Hiiri1:52:55+12:32FINHauhon Sisu
    11395Erkki Raimovaara1:52:56+12:33FINSeinäjoen Urheilijat
    114129Rauno Kuukkula1:52:56+12:33FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    11585Tapio Nikkilä1:52:57+12:34FINKosken Kuohu
    116112Heikki Flöjt1:52:57+12:34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    11712Leif Ottling1:52:58+12:35SWERotebro IS
    11858Tuure Savolainen1:52:58+12:35FINHaapamäen Urheilijat
    119116Heikki Laine1:52:58+12:35FINKarkkilan Pojat
    1205Seppo Rajanen1:52:59+12:36FINTampereen Pyrintö
    121108Heimo Timperi1:53:01+12:38FINVirolahden Sampo
    122199Reijo Korhonen1:53:04+12:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    12366Raimo Järvinen1:53:15+12:52FINSuunta-Veikot
    124113Matti Kangas1:53:15+12:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    125196Tapio Survo1:53:15+12:52FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    126172Heikki Liukku1:53:27+13:04FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    12784Pekka Nurmi1:53:28+13:05FINRasti-Lukko
    128103Mikko Röppänen1:53:29+13:06FINLiedon Parma
    12971Olavi Haapaniemi1:53:40+13:17FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    130134Viljo Petäjävuori1:53:42+13:19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    13164K. E. Jonasson1:53:46+13:23SWEIFK Hedemora 2
    132201Sten-Erik Stenbacka1:53:50+13:27FINIK Örnen 3
    13383Reijo Valkonen1:53:52+13:29FINKangasniemen Urheilijat 2
    134143Tapio Salo1:53:59+13:36FINHelsingfors IFK
    13579Martti Kääriä1:54:15+13:52FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    13642Sven-Olof Sandberg1:54:27+14:04SWEGävle OK
    137104Paavo Oksanen1:54:42+14:19FINSalon Viesti
    138183Matti Höglund1:54:42+14:19FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 4
    139131Lauri Piiroinen1:54:43+14:20FINKeravan Urheilijat
    140202Erkki Simpanen1:54:45+14:22FINRastihaukat
    14165Esko Ojutkangas1:54:48+14:25FINLapuan Virkiä
    142171Erkki Halonen1:54:50+14:27FINHaminan Tarmo 2
    143110S.-O. Riska1:54:53+14:30FINIK Kronan
    14415Göran Sundgren1:54:54+14:31FINIF Brahe
    14573Valto Maunuksela1:54:54+14:31FINKuortaneen Kunto
    146206Kari Juntunen1:54:56+14:33FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    14747Mauri Långvik1:54:57+14:34FINNokian Urheilijat
    14833Yrjö Teeriaho1:55:01+14:38FINXYZ
    149100Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma1:55:02+14:39FINKauhajoen Karhu
    15067Jaakko Juura1:55:03+14:40FINHeinolan Isku
    151164Jarkko Laine1:55:08+14:45FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    152142Juha Kannisto1:56:54+16:31FINLempäälän Kisa
    153158Oskar Dahlström1:57:03+16:40FINMellunkylän Kontio 2
    15486Kauko Andersson1:58:15+17:52FINMellunkylän Kontio
    155105Matti Mäkelä1:58:25+18:02FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    156147Matti Virtanen1:58:51+18:28FINUlvilan Ura
    157167Timo Karjalainen1:58:51+18:28FINEpilän Esa 2
    158186K. G. Hagroos2:02:23+22:00FINMalax IF
    15926Aarne Sihvonen2:03:13+22:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    160207Tapio Reijula2:03:13+22:50FINSavon Rasti
    16189Heikki Simola2:03:54+23:31FINEpilän Esa
    162151Martti Hilden2:04:16+23:53FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija 2
    163148Björn Hägg2:04:27+24:04SWEStockholms Studenternas IF
    16444Arto Tiainen2:06:01+25:38FINHöytiäisen Urheilijat
    16527Hannu Mylläri2:06:17+25:54FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    16630Unto Pelkonen2:06:17+25:54FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    167140Tero Ala-Heikkilä2:06:17+25:54FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    168176Jaakko Pöntinen2:06:22+25:59FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    16949Anders Johansson2:06:28+26:05SWEAvesta OK
    170136Heimo Suntio2:06:28+26:05FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    171123Tauno Backman2:06:35+26:12FINOrimattilan Jymy
    17274Urho Vilen2:06:41+26:18FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    173106Erkki Kemppinen2:06:51+26:28FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    17487Raimo Tiainen2:06:59+26:36FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    175197Jaakko Pakarinen2:07:07+26:44FINLehtimäen Jyske
    17682Martti Lehtiö2:07:21+26:58FINKalevan Rasti
    177185Raimo Miettinen2:07:43+27:20FINKausalan Pyrintö
    178144Jarmo Peuranen2:08:26+28:03FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    17948Oskar Back2:08:34+28:11FINIF Femman
    18076Seppo Hakoniemi2:08:39+28:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    181163Pauli Pietilä2:09:07+28:44FINKiikan Riento
    182101Teuvo Pasuri2:09:15+28:52FINHyvinkään Tahko
    183174Pentti Marin2:09:17+28:54FINHyvinkään Tahko 3
    184154Reino Nurminen2:09:20+28:57FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    185120Rauno Jaakkola2:09:22+28:59FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    186179Timo Kuurne2:09:29+29:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    187198Aatos Viinikainen2:09:32+29:09FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    188125Lauri Mansikkamäki2:09:42+29:19FINKauhavan Visa
    189195Viljo Lind2:09:42+29:19FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    190180Bo Larsson2:09:50+29:27SWEHammarby IF
    191153Raimo Ahonen2:10:04+29:41FINKruunuhaan Reima
    192161Leo Mård2:10:09+29:46FINNärpes OK
    19392Ilkka Kujala2:10:38+30:15FINMetsäkylän Kurssi
    194166Uolevi Penttilä2:10:38+30:15FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    19559Erkki Rantala2:10:40+30:17FINSippolan Kunto
    196188Heimo Pylväs2:10:40+30:17FINXYZ 3
    19796Eero Liski2:10:50+30:27FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    198191Reino Hara2:10:57+30:34FINKruunuhaan Reima 2
    199204Alfons Norrgård2:11:13+30:50FINGamlakarleby IF 3
    200115Kyösti Jäppinen2:12:33+32:10FINOulun Hiihtoseura
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >