jukola.com

    Jukola 1967, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 15,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    13Juhani Salmenkylä1:40:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    218Pauli Siitonen1:42:34+2:04FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    312Rolf Koskinen1:43:00+2:30FINIK Örnen
    42Raine Rantala1:43:43+3:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    513Esko Hakkarainen1:43:52+3:22FINUtin Haukat
    619Mikko Järyinen1:44:04+3:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    77Hannu Virtanen1:44:33+4:03FINTampereen Pyrintö
    89Aimo Tepsell1:44:39+4:09FINGamlakarleby IF
    94Stig Österholm1:46:42+6:12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1016Pauli Rautavuo1:46:53+6:23FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    1117Anders Gärderud1:47:12+6:42SWEIFK Lidingö
    1285Veijo Halonen1:47:50+7:20FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    131Heino Avikainen1:48:03+7:33FINAsikkalan Raikas
    14118Kari Jantunen1:49:59+9:29FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    1548Hannu Jaakkonen1:50:30+10:00FINHöytiäisen Urheilijat
    166Harald Tiren1:51:17+10:47SWEIK Hellas
    1733Pertti Mattila1:51:32+11:02FINKeravan Urheilijat
    1840Lars.Erik Hult1:51:51+11:21SWERotebro IS
    1921Ingemar Helen1:53:39+13:09SWEEnebybergs IF
    2027Jouko Ranta1:53:40+13:10FINNokian Urheilijat
    2124Raimo Nissi1:53:43+13:13FINMaarian Mahti
    2295Arvo Jonkka1:53:45+13:15FINPorin Tarmo
    2326Tommy Kurppa1:54:02+13:32SWEGävle OK
    2415Jouko Rankinen1:54:32+14:02FINXYZ
    2514Pauli Reunamäki1:54:48+14:18FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    2629Antti Yrjölä1:55:47+15:17FINRasti-Lukko
    27123Sture Björk1:56:28+15:58SWEOK Malmia
    28108Henry Westman1:56:37+16:07SWESala OK
    29157Martti Ruokonen1:56:44+16:14FINImatran Suunnistajat
    305Tuomo Peltola1:56:52+16:22FINLiedon Parma
    3128Kenneth Hindsberg1:56:58+16:28SWEStora Tuna IK
    3260Paavo Rintala1:57:37+17:07FINHeinolan Isku
    3352Folke Björkman1:57:42+17:12SWEAvesta OK
    77Jarmo Ikonen1:57:42+17:12FINMellunkylän Kontio
    3530Gunnar Pettersson1:58:07+17:37SWEStockholms OK
    3620Mauri Penttilä1:58:17+17:47FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    37122Kaarlo Pärnänen1:58:25+17:55FINKarjaan Ura
    38115Erkki Ala-Honkola1:58:35+18:05FINKuortaneen Kunto
    39109Juhani Vulli1:59:23+18:53FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    4054Anders Thuren1:59:24+18:54SWEOK Kåre
    4153Veikko Hakulinen1:59:44+19:14FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    4225Rolf Hallberg2:00:22+19:52SWEVästerås OK
    43107Jussi Miettinen2:00:38+20:08FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    4411Väinö Huhtala2:01:29+20:59FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    4534Pauli Ruotsalainen2:01:58+21:28FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    46156R. Pitkänen2:02:12+21:42FINHyvinkään Tahko
    478Paavo Salonen2:02:16+21:46FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
    48113Rolf Hedlund2:02:22+21:52SWEIF Goterna
    4910Matti Nurminen2:02:26+21:56FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    5031Bernhard Biström2:02:34+22:04FINOK Järven 2
    51114Eero Korhonen2:02:57+22:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5250Heikki Tilander2:03:53+23:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5341Aarne Pohjanharju2:04:06+23:36FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    5447Teuvo Sinkkonen2:04:14+23:44FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    5565Helge Rytkölä2:04:31+24:01FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    5644Eetu Krouvi2:04:48+24:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    57195Henry Pettersson2:05:17+24:47SWEOK Stigfinnarna
    5890Vilho Pollari2:05:53+25:23FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    5982Yngve Johansson2:06:20+25:50SWEJärfälla OK
    6032Lars Weidås2:06:33+26:03SWEEskilstuna OK
    6174Björn Ekblom2:06:37+26:07SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    6276Onni Pesonen2:07:31+27:01FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    6378P. O. Sahlin2:07:33+27:03SWEArboga OK
    6422Raimo Kettunen2:07:50+27:20FINSavon Suunta
    6523Per Dahlström2:07:57+27:27FINOK Järven
    66127Osmo Osola2:08:16+27:46FINKymin Suunnistajat
    6797Pentti Turunen2:08:24+27:54FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    68117Tage Lundqvist2:08:46+28:16SWEOK Malmia 2
    6998Pentti Laihonen2:09:06+28:36FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    7080Martti Ikonen2:09:08+28:38FINKalevan Rasti
    7162Matti Mäkelä2:09:35+29:05FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    72125Sven-Erik Öhman2:09:44+29:14FINHelsingfors IFK
    7337Börje Johansson2:10:06+29:36SWEVäsby OK
    7435Rauno Hakala2:10:10+29:40FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    7570Tauno Partanen2:10:16+29:46FINIisalmen Visa
    7642Pertti Haapaharju2:10:24+29:54FINKauhavan Visa
    77149Ingvar Svensson2:10:38+30:08SWEFredrikshofs IF
    7855Sören Nilsson2:10:41+30:11SWEIFK Österåker
    79121Ove Åström2:11:00+30:30SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    80129Lars Siegfrids2:11:14+30:44FINIF Lovisa Tor
    8157Olli Vennelä2:11:49+31:19FINPargas IF
    82163Börje Alden2:12:51+32:21FINAkilles OK
    8364Antti Savela2:13:01+32:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    8451Harri Näätänen2:13:07+32:37FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    85194Kari Ormo2:13:11+32:41FINEräkärpät
    8673Ossi Jähi2:13:32+33:02FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    87140Mauno Nieminen2:13:42+33:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    88161Vilho Naukkarinen2:14:06+33:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8975Armas Keskinarkaus2:14:24+33:54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    90104Jukka Syrjänen2:15:01+34:31FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    9138Matti Rantala2:15:06+34:36FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    9239Seppo Paananen2:15:31+35:01FINTarpian Suunta
    93126Erkki Martikainen2:15:32+35:02FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    9436Toivo Paunuvuori2:15:53+35:23FINSuunta-Sepot
    9599Reijo Rikala2:16:05+35:35FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    9672Risto Mattila2:16:24+35:54FINMetsäkylän Kurssi
    97106Erkki Raimovaara2:16:25+35:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    9889Martti Järvelä2:16:49+36:19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    9959Paavo Litja2:16:58+36:28FINJanakkalan Jana
    10091Tor Lind2:17:18+36:48SWETierps IF
    10166Lars Backström2:17:21+36:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    102152Erkki Luotonen2:17:31+37:01FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    10387T. Tiitola P-S.2:17:48+37:18FINPohjois-Suomen Sotilaslää
    104145Lauri Hakala2:18:04+37:34FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    10567Matti Mäkirinne2:18:16+37:46FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    10663Pekka Puhakka2:18:36+38:06FINSippolan Kunto
    107151Erkki Salminen2:18:52+38:22FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    108158Frans Pått2:19:23+38:53FINIF Femman 2
    109142Reino Raatikainen2:19:34+39:04FINLieksan Urheilijat
    110128Antti Ylitalo2:19:35+39:05FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    11184Osmo Eskelinen2:19:36+39:06FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    112130Voitto Elomaa2:19:42+39:12FINHelsingin Toverit
    11383Esa Linjamäki2:19:58+39:28FINKyrön Voima
    114133Toivo Ryyppö2:20:23+39:53FINKausalan Pyrintö
    11545Ragnvald Strandberg2:20:31+40:01FINIF Femman
    11692Toivo Punkero2:21:11+40:41FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    11786Heikki Simola2:21:17+40:47FINEpilän Esa
    118132Viljo Ursin2:21:28+40:58FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    11946Pentti Pietilä2:21:31+41:01FINOulun Hiihtoseura
    120192Erkki Ristisuo2:21:40+41:10FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    121191Olavi Yli-Teevahainen2:21:50+41:20FINKauhajoen Karhu
    122147Leif Strandberg2:22:06+41:36SWEOK Ravinen
    12394Markku Haarlaa2:22:16+41:46FINNummen Kipinä
    12456Antti Ahtiainen2:22:24+41:54FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    12543Jorma Kalliokoski2:23:01+42:31FINLapuan Virkiä
    12681Pekka Lampela2:23:26+42:56FINIin Urheilijat
    127187Asko Knaapl2:23:31+43:01FINKosken Kuohu
    128146Matti Näkkilä2:23:33+43:03FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    12971Heimo Timperi2:24:11+43:41FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    130208Per Jacobsson2:24:37+44:07FINSuunta-Veikot
    13169Pentti Larjanne2:24:49+44:19FINOrimattilan Jymy
    132144Taisto Järvinen2:25:10+44:40FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    133136Esko Taponen2:25:14+44:44FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    134137Paavo Kaijanen2:25:51+45:21FINPiikkiön Karhu
    13568Lars Arvidsson2:26:25+45:55SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    13679Heimo Sinkkonen2:26:26+45:56FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura
    137139Seppo Vielinen2:26:27+45:57FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    13858Jaakko Saarilaakso2:26:33+46:03FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    139100Kaj Fagerlund2:27:06+46:36FINIF Brahe
    14061Hannu Saarela2:27:27+46:57FINOulujoen Kiekko
    141103Rauno Kuukkula2:28:10+47:40FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    142101Stig Sundström2:28:14+47:44SWEGrycksbo IF
    143164Thord Andersson2:28:16+47:46SWERånäs OK
    144141Lars Fälldin2:29:32+49:02SWEUppsala IF
    145138Kauko Kimpimäki2:30:42+50:12FINXYZ 2
    146176Erkki Laine2:31:37+51:07FINSäkylän Urheilijat
    147102Jarmo Kajala2:32:24+51:54FINLiedon Parma 2
    148160Asko Nikki2:32:31+52:01FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    149110Sointu Kujansuu2:32:41+52:11FINKankaanpään Urheilijat
    150148Antti Hietanen2:33:13+52:43FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    151169Jorma Suutarinen2:33:47+53:17FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3
    152150Heikki Pelli2:34:02+53:32FINKorian Ponsi
    153200Kauko Hakala2:34:29+53:59FINKöyliön Lallit
    154166Tapani Pöllänen2:34:34+54:04FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    155153Juha Penttinen2:34:44+54:14FINKruunuhaan Reima
    156182Ensio Aarnisalo2:35:28+54:58FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    15749Kalevi Ursin2:35:30+55:00FINKangasniemen Kalske
    212Rauno Mikkola2:35:30+55:00FINKaarelan Karhut
    159134Leo Matsson2:35:53+55:23SWEOK Norrtälje
    160135Urho Karhu2:35:59+55:29FINLemin Eskot
    161198Lennart Johansson2:36:19+55:49SWESödertälje IF
    16288L-O. Eriksson2:36:21+55:51SWEOK Fyrismalm
    163112Pertti Veijalainen2:36:44+56:14FINMaarian Mahti 2
    164116Mauno Kuitto2:36:45+56:15FINLauritsalan Kisa
    165131Aarne Kettunen2:36:53+56:23FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    166184Mauno Hakkarainen2:37:38+57:08FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    167174Veijo Aalto2:37:39+57:09FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    168143Pentti Railo2:38:56+58:26FINLohjan Urheilijat
    169119Jorma Ruutila2:42:14+1:01:44FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    170177Sven-Gustav Dahlberg2:42:43+1:02:13SWEOK Kåre 2
    171180Keijo Miettinen2:43:25+1:02:55FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    172171Osmo Niemi2:43:43+1:03:13FINKalevan Rasti 2
    17396Jyrki Viiri2:43:56+1:03:26FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    174173Pekka Pusa2:44:25+1:03:55FINVirolahden Sampo
    175154Aarto Sainio2:44:26+1:03:56FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    176186Sten-Erik Stenbacka2:44:39+1:04:09FINIK Örnen 2
    177165Johannes Varkoi2:45:36+1:05:06FINViitasaaren Viesti
    178155Bengt Boström2:48:13+1:07:43FINEsbo IF
    179111Matti Mäkelä2:48:19+1:07:49FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    180167Stig Danielsson2:48:31+1:08:01FINIngå IF
    181105Heimo Puronen2:48:32+1:08:02FINKarstulan Kiva
    182120R. Nieminen2:49:01+1:08:31FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    183162Matti Juhonsalo2:49:45+1:09:15FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    18493Sauli Hissa2:51:28+1:10:58FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    185170Sverker Engström2:51:51+1:11:21FINPargas IF 2
    186188Jouko Lehtola2:52:06+1:11:36FINLaitilan Jyske
    187196Ilmari Oksanen2:57:41+1:17:11FINVirtain Urheilijat
    188207Pentti Kauppinen2:57:48+1:17:18FINVirtain Urheilijat 2
    189206Jorma Danberg3:00:28+1:19:58FINHauhon Sisu
    190183Eero Mäkinen3:00:57+1:20:27FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    191159Reino Pajuoja3:01:00+1:20:30FINKarkkilan Pojat
    192124Erik Gullström3:01:49+1:21:19FINKimito SF
    193189Tauno Nykänen3:05:30+1:25:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    194172Olavi Tyventö3:09:20+1:28:50FINRasti-Lukko 2
    195168Lars-Erik Johansson3:09:42+1:29:12SWELånghundra IF
    196185Reijo Seitajoki3:11:08+1:30:38FINMellunkylän Kontio 2
    197190Esa Lahtinen3:13:53+1:33:23FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    198199Arvo Helanti3:18:33+1:38:03FINSaloisten Reipas
    199202Heimo Keskisaari3:18:46+1:38:16FINKangasalan Kisa
    200181Pentti Tammela3:19:03+1:38:33FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >