jukola.com

    Jukola 1968, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 9,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEBottnaryds IF (10)5:00:46Bo Gustavsson1:05:31
    2FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (2)+1:10Esko Rantanen1:01:30
    3FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+1:14Paavo Rautavuo1:21:00
    4FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (33)+3:59Kalervo Kenkkil1:04:14
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (6)+4:00Risto Uljas1:06:14
    6FINKorian Ponsi (23)+4:01Raimo Sutinen1:06:17
    7FINSuomusjrven Sisu (14)+4:02Touko Oksanen1:04:38
    8FINOrimattilan Jymy (30)+4:09Matti Eskola1:04:47
    9FINSippolan Kunto (3)+4:11Seppo Huovila1:05:07
    10FINNokian Urheilijat (15)+4:15Seppo Heino1:04:49
    11SWEOK Ravinen (7)+4:26Sverre Johnson1:05:00
    12SWEJrflla OK (18)+4:44Gran Tornling1:06:28
    13FINKarjaan Ura 2 (26)+4:47Bjrn-Hkan Kullberg1:05:28
    14FINKangasniemen Kalske (8)+4:52Seppo Sappinen1:08:20
    15FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (19)+4:57Eero Etu-Seppl1:08:33
    16FINTampereen Yritys (9)+5:46Tapani Huhta1:06:18
    17SWEOK Stigfinnarna (51)+6:31Ingvar strm1:08:44
    18FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (29)+8:42Osmo Eronen1:12:17
    19FINVaasan Suunnistajat (17)+14:04Olavi Viro1:05:04
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (239)+14:23Markku Hakala1:05:39
    21FINTarpian Suunta (74)+14:24Heikki Paananen1:12:38
    22SWEGrycksbo IF (91)+14:25Hkan Bostrm1:05:27
    23FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+14:28Tauno Hilvenius1:10:46
    24SWESkogsluffarnas OK (4)+15:14Anders Strmberg1:06:31
    25FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (16)+15:28Ari Rantala1:06:36
    26FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (76)+15:32Kalevi Eronen1:16:07
    27FINKorian Ponsi 2 (173)+16:25Jaakko Erkkola1:13:25
    28FINLiedon Parma (11)+18:41Timo Peltola1:05:36
    29FINKeuruun Kisailijat (21)+18:42Kysti Sammallahti1:03:58
    30FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (22)+18:43Eljas Palm1:05:33
    31FINIin Urheilijat (24)+20:07Sakari Liedes1:09:51
    32FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (35)+20:08Kimmo Rauhamki1:06:21
    33FINImatran Suunnistajat (40)+20:14Eero Peltonen1:06:54
    34FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (34)+20:22Esko Tammela1:10:33
    35SWEEskilstuna OK (72)+20:23Aarre Tapio1:06:45
    36FINSuunta-Sepot (27)+20:29Matti Mkel1:06:29
    37FINRasti-Lukko (54)+20:30Marku Saarnio1:06:50
    38FINJanakkalan Jana (240)+21:28Pekka Honkanen1:08:03
    39FINHauhon Sisu (117)+22:08Reima Rantio1:08:54
    40FINKauhajoen Karhu (39)+22:45Pekka Kallio-Knn1:13:51
    41FINMetskyln Kurssi (31)+22:58Vesa Merisalo1:17:26
    42SWEVsters OK (56)+23:06Stig Gors1:14:21
    43SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (115)+23:11Hans Svensson1:09:16
    44SWEIF Goterna (25)+23:12Ulf Wahlsten1:09:28
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+24:12Matti Savela1:27:50
    46FINMaarian Mahti 2 (107)+25:03Heino Myhnen1:25:53
    47FINPorin Tarmo (20)+27:12Taisto Moilanen1:13:22
    48FINKaukasten Voima (171)+27:51Aatos Slpkivi1:28:12
    49FINSaloisten Reipas (127)+33:11Markku Viirret1:19:23
    50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (70)+33:27Esko Hyttinen1:19:29
    51FINLauritsalan Kisa (66)+38:49Jorma Saari1:14:04
    52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (32)+39:04Markku Jokelainen1:09:29
    53FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (75)+39:07Jouko Hirvonen1:12:33
    54FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (139)+39:27Seppo Kylml1:12:27
    55FINGamlakarleby IF (12)+40:04Mns kerblom1:26:18
    56FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (97)+40:11Jorma Mkinen1:13:50
    57FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (98)+40:27Lauri Nikkanen1:15:34
    58FINIK rnen 2 (53)+40:43Sven Wik1:21:51
    59FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (90)+40:44Matti Koivunen1:16:13
    60SWEIFK Liding (83)+42:06Lasse Dahlstedt1:13:36
    61SWEOK Norrtlje (52)+42:07Sven Eriksson1:28:33
    62SWEGvle OK (49)+42:18Sren Sthl1:15:54
    63FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (181)+42:31Timo Tiira1:39:25
    64SWEIK Hellas (41)+42:44Lars Ottoson1:24:29
    65SWEIFK sterker (43)+42:48Henry Olson1:20:59
    66FINMesikmmenet 2 (254)+42:48Erkki Sinervi1:42:57
    67FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (87)+43:01Seppo Taskinen1:08:27
    68FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (80)+43:07Toivo Kolehmainen1:17:05
    69FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (64)+43:25Kauko Mkel1:07:43
    70FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (37)+43:37Eero Liski1:32:19
    71FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (153)+43:54Teemu Heiskanen1:22:17
    72FINPiikkin Kehitys (58)+44:49Veikko Laaksonen1:26:18
    73FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+45:14Risto Saikkonen1:14:51
    74FINPargas IF (59)+45:19Timo Varila1:20:41
    75FINMiehikkln Vilkas (112)+45:22Osmo Rnnnen1:26:43
    76FINKonneveden Urheilijat (101)+45:43Erkki Harlin1:25:33
    77FINHirvensalon Heitto (200)+46:06Erkki Hotanen1:32:42
    78FINLaitilan Jyske (129)+46:35Jorma Lemmetti1:19:31
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (5)+48:24Olli Gerdt1:11:41
    80FINMesikmmenet (55)+48:32Martti Lundstrm1:11:55
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+50:00Harri Rantala1:15:11
    82FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (73)+50:27Erkki Ltti1:23:36
    83FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (197)+51:20Seppo Pkknen1:25:39
    84FINIK rnen (45)+52:47Martin Lillandt1:26:31
    85FINHyvinkn Rasti (82)+53:06Hannu Kurppa1:18:20
    86FINIin Urheilijat 2 (170)+53:14Jouko Moilanen1:17:50
    87FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (216)+54:07Markku Andelmaa1:15:48
    88FINHelsingin NMKY (67)+54:09Kari Melleri1:10:58
    89FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (102)+54:10Juhani Hakkarainen1:04:36
    90FINLieksan Urheilijat (108)+54:32Pentti Tolonen1:18:40
    91FINJoutsenon Kullervo (46)+54:33Kalevi Korhonen1:19:48
    92FINSuunta -57 (86)+54:56Matti Kystil1:12:10
    93SWEUppsala IF (121)+54:59Nils Myrberg1:18:28
    94FINKouvolan Urheilijat (111)+55:26Matti Sorola1:26:50
    95FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (50)+55:31Eero Orpana1:36:37
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (85)+55:51Osmo Lehtinen1:19:29
    97FINIF Lovisa Tor (110)+56:00Kari Bjrklund1:13:12
    98FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (93)+56:24Eero Kakkola1:11:15
    99SWENorrkpings AIS (92)+56:36Gunnar Persson1:13:17
    100SWEStora Tuna IK (38)+56:54Rolf Karlsson1:06:49
    101FINViitasaaren Viesti 2 (138)+57:25Tauno Raittila1:51:42
    102FINTurun Suunnistajat (42)+57:30Seppo Reivonen1:02:43
    103FINKangasalan Kisa (109)+57:33Timo Riekkola1:31:59
    104FINXYZ 2 (105)+57:58Kauko Kimpimki1:13:24
    105FINViitasaaren Viesti (100)+58:06Martti Tiainen1:15:13
    106SWEVsby OK (104)+58:09Lars-Erik Lindell1:14:43
    107FINMatinkyln Akilles (136)+58:14Asko Alho1:23:17
    108SWERotebro IS (47)+58:20Tommy Landegren1:15:06
    109FINTuomarilan Urheilijat (182)+58:22Tauno Sahlstrm1:27:13
    110FINAkilles OK (148)+58:26Eyolf Lundgren1:17:30
    111FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (113)+58:41Jarmo Koskela1:28:57
    112FINPadasjoen Yritys (126)+59:07Vin Patama1:08:16
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat (241)+1:00:27Reijo Martikainen1:21:03
    114FINVesannon Urheilijat (206)+1:00:36Jukka Manninen1:17:20
    115FINViialan Viri (157)+1:00:53Taisto Kallio1:26:03
    116SWEIK Hellas 2 (143)+1:04:16Gran Wiklund1:19:52
    117FINKarjaan Ura (94)+1:04:17Markku Vilenius1:11:35
    118FINIK rnen 3 (130)+1:05:00Torbjm Enqvist1:11:16
    119FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (77)+1:06:14Seppo Salonen1:23:23
    120FINKarkkilan Pojat (71)+1:07:03Jukka Laine1:14:07
    121FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (61)+1:07:07Mauri Jrvinen1:07:13
    122FINLuumen Pojat (150)+1:07:08Paavo Huhtiniemi1:22:22
    123FINPorvoon Urheilijat (228)+1:07:36Pertti Ruskolahti1:15:12
    124FINLapptrsk IF (219)+1:07:48Henrik Svannas1:13:56
    125FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (84)+1:07:56Pekka Ottelin1:07:46
    126FINKylin Lallit (140)+1:08:10Jouko Mkel1:54:16
    127FINPiikkin Karhu (209)+1:08:11Juhani Liukkonen1:08:35
    128FINSkyln Urheilijat (242)+1:08:16Eero Laine1:24:56
    129FINVirtain Urheilijat (160)+1:08:17Mauno Heinmki1:20:16
    130FINLohjan Urheilijat (154)+1:09:02Matti Sarkimo1:39:15
    131FINSavon Suunta 2 (183)+1:09:31Veikko Kasurinen1:24:40
    132FINHinnerjoen Yritys (211)+1:09:51Kaj Koskinen1:40:25
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (131)+1:10:11Heikki Tilander1:33:03
    134FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (62)+1:11:04Esko Simonen1:09:21
    135FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (44)+1:12:06Jaakko Lamminmki1:29:31
    136FINOK Jrven (125)+1:12:07Hans Randstrm1:10:46
    137FINHeinolan Isku (79)+1:12:10Jouko Vrnen1:22:35
    138FINMaarian Mahti (69)+1:12:13Esko Kurppa1:17:11
    139FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (36)+1:12:14Bo Wiik1:10:08
    140FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (65)+1:12:14Jaakko Pntinen1:10:45
    141FINKausalan Pyrint (119)+1:12:42Alpo Soikkeli1:10:02
    142FINSavon Suunta (68)+1:12:56Alpo Markoff1:20:55
    143FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (202)+1:13:18Asko Willberg1:11:31
    144SWEby IF (151)+1:13:37Ove Johansson1:36:59
    145FINNummen Kipin (88)+1:13:47Risto Haarala1:08:05
    146FINHalikon Hakoniskat (81)+1:15:23Anssi Saarinen1:15:36
    147FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (134)+1:15:48Martti Autio1:24:10
    148FINOulun Hiihtoseura (78)+1:16:26Pentti Piril1:23:21
    149FINKauhavan Visa (103)+1:16:38Juhani Somppi1:15:01
    150FINLappeen Riento (133)+1:16:46Matti Perl1:41:34
    151FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (137)+1:16:50Kaarle Pasonen1:15:23
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (135)+1:18:26Pentti Rintakoski1:40:59
    153FINIF land (118)+1:18:37Bjarne Blomster1:23:39
    154FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (152)+1:18:56Heikki Toivonen1:16:45
    155FINIF Femman (63)+1:19:07Helge Dahl1:10:49
    156FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (263)+1:19:26Reijo Hirsimki1:27:11
    157FINSaarijrven Pullistus (96)+1:19:36Toivo Hiekkala1:16:09
    158FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (180)+1:20:03Onni Hirvonen1:26:50
    159FINHaminan Tarmo (169)+1:22:16Veikko Yljski1:20:44
    160FINPargas IF 2 (165)+1:22:37Bo-Erik Engstrm1:12:47
    161FINSomerniemen Veikot (247)+1:22:44Pentti Ahola1:21:05
    162FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (149)+1:22:46Veikko Ahokas1:21:20
    163FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (89)+1:22:50Veikko Prykri1:19:52
    164FINSuunta-Veikot (204)+1:22:52Vesa Nicklen1:05:29
    165FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (99)+1:22:53Leo Idman1:18:29
    166SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+1:23:01Alex Borres1:19:39
    167FINVehkalahden Veikot (60)+1:23:08Markku Ruokonen1:22:49
    168FINKaarelan Karhut (177)+1:23:31Eino Javanainen1:12:56
    169FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (106)+1:24:11Esko Savolainen1:22:16
    170FINJrvenpn Palo (158)+1:24:28Pekka Krn1:18:03
    171FINVirolahden Sampo (264)+1:24:47Esko Vrri1:20:59
    172FINKruunuhaan Reima (142)+1:24:55Heikki Penttinen1:15:26
    173FINPukkilan Vesa (120)+1:25:31Toivo Alastalo1:19:34
    174FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (159)+1:26:25Tapani Tanttinen1:24:44
    175FINHytiisen Urheilijat (265)+1:26:28Kari Holma1:24:58
    176FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (199)+1:26:34Matti Oksanen1:40:36
    177FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (146)+1:27:00Kari Salmio1:22:17
    178FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (249)+1:27:15Pentti Tonteri1:18:41
    179FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (163)+1:28:05Pertti Vlimki1:19:05
    180FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (192)+1:29:04Teuvo Silmujrvi1:52:48
    181FINJoutsan Pommi (172)+1:29:10Arvo Hamina1:20:38
    182FINPaltamon Urheilijat (124)+1:29:32Osmo Rnk1:29:11
    183FINXYZ (57)+1:29:45Into Sandstrm1:27:33
    184FINLohjan Kisa-Veikot (190)+1:30:29Erkki Salmela1:28:55
    185FINSahalahden Kunto (266)+1:30:49Tapio Vaittinen1:27:44
    186FINKimito SF (156)+1:31:10Bjarne lander1:28:47
    187FINIF Femman 2 (155)+1:31:11Nisse Back1:11:56
    188FINLemin Eskot (174)+1:31:24Pentti Pekkanen1:18:05
    189FINJuvan Urheilijat (176)+1:31:29Eero Sihvonen1:23:44
    190FINMesikmmenet 4 (255)+1:31:46Aapo Tajasvuo1:14:59
    191FINMesikmmenet 3 (195)+1:31:52Erkki Jokisalo1:15:03
    192FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:32:01Rune Lindroos1:20:34
    193FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (123)+1:32:03Raimo Lehkonen1:30:38
    194FINIng IF (193)+1:32:12Rolf Helander1:32:13
    195FINHauhon Sisu 2 (185)+1:32:29Raimo Seppnen1:28:26
    196FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (191)+1:32:58Eero Saario2:00:34
    197FINSalon Viesti (188)+1:33:06Paavo Oksanen1:48:38
    198FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (203)+1:33:12Olavi Ruuskanen1:47:28
    199SWEMlarhjdens IK (95)+1:33:13Krister Eriksson1:28:59
    200FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (116)+1:33:14Jaakko Weckstrm1:20:08
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >