jukola.com

    Jukola 1969, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 15,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    124Markku Salminen1:28:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    230Veikko Kiili1:33:36+5:30FINPargas IF
    337Seppo Jukkola1:36:55+8:49FINGamlakarleby IF
    47Sören Nilsson1:37:00+8:54SWEIFK Österåker
    543Matti Mäkinen1:37:22+9:16FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    613Veikko Kostiainen1:38:00+9:54FINKeravan Urheilijat
    732Leif Strandberg1:38:42+10:36SWEOK Ravinen
    839Arvo Jonkka1:39:31+11:25FINPorin Tarmo
    915Jerker Axelson1:39:34+11:28SWEBottnaryds IF
    106Reijo Kujansuu1:39:54+11:48FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    1114Hannu Virtanen1:40:01+11:55FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1238Mikko Järvinen1:40:59+12:53FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    51Paavo Huopainen1:40:59+12:53FINVehkalahden Veikot
    14167Osmo Eskelinen1:41:05+12:59FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    152Erkki Martikainen1:41:18+13:12FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    161Tuomo Peltola1:41:22+13:16FINLiedon Parma
    64Yngve Johansson1:41:22+13:16SWEJärfälla OK
    1853Matti Rantala1:41:24+13:18FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    193Aarne Pohjanharju1:41:25+13:19FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    2047Seppo Saarela1:41:40+13:34FINOulujoen Kiekko
    21156Erkki Oikarinen1:41:54+13:48FINPaltamon Urheilijat
    2244Pertti Salminen1:41:57+13:51FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2354Mauno Hakkarainen1:42:17+14:11FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    2462Lasse Sivula1:42:19+14:13FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    2563Olavi Kaipainen1:42:20+14:14FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
    2659Veli Luukkonen1:42:30+14:24FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    275Veijo Tahvanainen1:42:46+14:40FINAsikkalan Raikas
    22Hans Ekberg1:42:46+14:40SWEArboga OK
    2955Tapio Reijula1:43:22+15:16FINMesikämmenet 2
    142Pertti Heikkonen1:43:22+15:16FINTampereen Yritys
    3119Ingemar Heden1:43:24+15:18SWEEnebybergs IF
    3221Martti Hahtola1:43:45+15:39FINKyrön Voima
    338Raimo Kääriä1:44:00+15:54FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3431Anders Gärderud1:44:05+15:59SWEIFK Lidingö
    3526Rune Rådeström1:44:14+16:08SWESnättringe SK
    36134Antti Savela1:44:16+16:10FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3710Björn Ekblom1:44:22+16:16SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    3857Olavi Hietala1:44:36+16:30FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    3925Kai Lillandt1:44:43+16:37FINIK Örnen
    4020Börje Johansson1:44:52+16:46SWEVäsby OK
    41149Matti Björkman1:45:00+16:54FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    42135Kalevi Eilu1:45:05+16:59FINSäkylän Urheilijat
    4350Vili Muhonen1:45:10+17:04FINSavon Suunta
    4436Raimo Nissi1:45:21+17:15FINMaarian Mahti
    4566Ulf Hultinger1:45:22+17:16SWEGävle OK
    4616Teuvo Sinkkonen1:45:25+17:19FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    474Stig Österholm1:45:27+17:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4840Matti Kattilakoski1:45:43+17:37FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    4945Martti Ruokonen1:46:11+18:05FINImatran Suunnistajat
    5061Seppo Myllylä1:46:35+18:29FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat
    5146Antti Soikkeli1:46:36+18:30FINIitin Pyrintö
    5235Veikko Pallari1:46:46+18:40FINIin Urheilijat
    539Olli Mäkipää1:47:04+18:58FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    5460Matti Mäkirinne1:47:47+19:41FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    55122Lars-Erik Hult1:48:02+19:56SWERotebro IS
    5617Pertti Haapaharju1:48:03+19:57FINKauhavan Visa
    5767Ynge Persson1:48:13+20:07SWETyresö SOK
    5895Pekka Nousiainen1:48:28+20:22FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura
    5993Paavo Salonen1:48:32+20:26FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    60119Pentti Hämäläinen1:48:44+20:38FINKankaanpään Urheilijat
    6156Erkki Knuuttila1:48:47+20:41FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    6292Olavi Svanberg1:48:51+20:45FINTohmajärven Urheilijat
    6396Jouko Ranta1:49:01+20:55FINNokian Urheilijat
    6452Seppo Väisänen1:49:05+20:59FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    6573Esko Hakkarainen1:49:10+21:04FINValkealan Kajo
    6672Henry Pettersson1:49:11+21:05SWEOK Stigfinnarna
    6712Reino Pajuoja1:49:21+21:15FINKarkkilan Pojat
    68115Markku Puhakka1:50:12+22:06FINSippolan Kunto
    6923Markku Oksanen1:50:13+22:07FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    7033Timo Harju1:50:15+22:09FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    7148Thord Andersson1:50:46+22:40SWERånäs OK
    7265Viljo Korhonen1:51:00+22:54FINHankasalmen Hanka
    7318Kari Karri1:51:25+23:19FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    7474Matti Nygård1:51:40+23:34FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    75162Sulo Sääskilahti1:51:44+23:38FINTuomarniemen Metsäpojat
    7675Erkki Nurmiranta1:51:46+23:40FINHelsingin NMKY
    7742Raine Rantala1:51:54+23:48FINTurun Suunnistajat
    7876Antero Niemi1:52:10+24:04FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    7969Kaarlo Pärnänen1:52:11+24:05FINKarjaan Ura
    80229Markku Jokela1:52:15+24:09FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    81191Kauko Hakala1:52:23+24:17FINKöyliön Lallit
    8281Pertti Teppola1:52:25+24:19FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    83106Karl-Gustav Andersson1:52:26+24:20FINGamlakarleby IF 2
    84166Olavi Sarikka1:53:00+24:54FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    85189Raimo Lehto1:53:04+24:58FINLohjan Urheilijat
    8634Paavo Pystynen1:53:19+25:13FINSuunta -57
    8711Sven Dahlfors1:53:24+25:18FINIF Femman
    88127Keijo Kuitunen1:53:47+25:41FINJoutsan Pommi
    8985Lars Weidås1:53:50+25:44SWEEskilstuna OK
    90139Jorma Vilenius1:53:52+25:46FINLapin Veikot
    91123Sauli Hyytiäinen1:54:55+26:49FINNummen Kipinä
    9284Yrjö Teeriaho1:55:17+27:11FINXYZ
    93112llmari Oksanen1:55:21+27:15FINVirtain Urheilijat
    94103Sivert Axelsson1:55:34+27:28SWEVästerås OK
    9549Seppo Juntunen1:55:35+27:29FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    96172Reijo Kummala1:55:38+27:32FINHirvensalon Heitto
    9768Matti Alapoikela1:55:49+27:43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    9870Veikko Jousisto1:55:59+27:53FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    9990Ismo Lumpiola1:56:05+27:59FINTarpian Suunta
    100173Erkki Palimo1:56:07+28:01FINSuunta-Veikot
    101131Antti Häkkinen1:56:20+28:14FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    102118Jouko Iivarinen1:56:29+28:23FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    103169Teemu Nukki1:56:31+28:25FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    104121Kalevi Kanervo1:56:51+28:45FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura
    105241Veijo Puhjo1:57:10+29:04FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    106178Risto Suominen1:57:16+29:10FINSomerniemen Veikot
    107126Markku Arjamaa1:57:45+29:39FINRasti-Lukko
    10886Paavo Peisa1:58:07+30:01FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    10989Jaakko Javanainen1:59:24+31:18FINKorian Ponsi
    11027Veikko Hakulinen1:59:26+31:20FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    11177Seppo Butt1:59:31+31:25FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    11241Helge Knuuttila1:59:46+31:40FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    11329Kalevi Valkonen2:00:15+32:09FINKangasniemen Kalske
    11471Jarl Wickholm2:00:18+32:12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    115262Pentti Hirvonen2:00:19+32:13FINUudenkaupungin Urheilijat
    116208Arvi Teppala2:00:41+32:35FINPiikkiön Karhu
    11778Esko Niemeläinen2:00:43+32:37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    240Eero Vitikainen2:00:43+32:37FINMäntyharjun Urheilijat -50
    11991Jonas Berglund2:00:59+32:53SWEIK Hellas
    120108Matti Jähi2:01:00+32:54FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    121175Taisto Järvinen2:01:10+33:04FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    122107Erkki Rantala2:01:11+33:05FINSippolan Kunto 2
    123160Harri Hoffman2:01:16+33:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    124216Veijo Knuutila2:01:49+33:43FINKarkkilan Pojat 2
    12582Erik Eriksson2:02:12+34:06SWEÅkers IF
    126259Esko Taipalus2:02:25+34:19FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    127145Vilho Moisio2:02:53+34:47FINKarstulan Kiva
    128100Eero Hyvättinen2:03:10+35:04FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    12998Hannu Kuortti2:03:12+35:06FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    13083Mikko Röppänen2:03:14+35:08FINLiedon Parma 2
    131168Timo Tilli2:03:19+35:13FINMatinkylän Akilles
    132113Arvo Kantola2:03:44+35:38FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    133120Arvo Piippo2:03:51+35:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    134176Jorma Lehtimäki2:04:14+36:08FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    135128Björn Hedlund2:04:21+36:15SWEIF Goterna
    136205Torbjörn Karlsson2:04:30+36:24SWEUppsala IF
    137101Kari Ormo2:04:32+36:26FINEräkärpät
    215Mikko Koski2:04:32+36:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    139237Matti Porkka2:04:40+36:34FINPorin Tarmo 2
    140213Heimo Hietala2:04:44+36:38FINHaminan Tarmo
    141214Olli Haanpää2:04:54+36:48FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    14280Antti Laurinen2:04:57+36:51FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    143155Antti Lankinen2:05:14+37:08FINJärvenpään Palo
    144246Kalevi Alavaikko2:05:30+37:24FINXYZ 3
    145179Heikki Väyrynen2:05:33+37:27FINKruunuhaan Reima
    146132Martti Ikonen2:05:42+37:36FINKalevan Rasti
    147129Veikko Sintonen2:05:45+37:39FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    148164Matti Lehtovuori2:06:11+38:05FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    14987Per-Axel Pettersson2:07:03+38:57SWEStockholms OK
    97Esko Eskola2:07:03+38:57FINOrimattilan Jymy
    104Asko Pelkonen2:07:03+38:57FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    152206Lauri Ojutkangas2:07:10+39:04FINLapuan Virkiä
    15358Arvo Ukkonen2:07:11+39:05FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    154105Kalle Kuhmonen2:07:37+39:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    155137Kalevi Markku2:07:42+39:36FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    156250Toivo Karppinen2:08:17+40:11FINPuotinkylän Valtti
    157195Heimo Keskisaari2:09:13+41:07FINKangasalan Kisa
    158146Crister Granholm2:09:14+41:08FINIF Brahe
    159188Ilmo Rahkola2:09:41+41:35FINOulun Tarmo
    160124Martti Hiiri2:09:44+41:38FINHauhon Sisu
    143Seppo Koivunen2:09:44+41:38FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    162263Eino Laaksonen2:09:56+41:50FINAuran Vannas
    163148Tony Millbrant2:10:03+41:57SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2
    164136Stig-Erik Dahlfors2:10:25+42:19FINIF Femman 2
    165199Martti Tiainen2:10:26+42:20FINViitasaaren Viesti
    166159Johan Nordback2:10:39+42:33FINNärpes OK
    16728Yrjö Nikkinen2:10:43+42:37FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    16894Juhani Toivola2:10:58+42:52FINSeinäjoen Urheilijat
    169163Seppo Tielinen2:11:22+43:16FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    170138Matti Nummela2:11:25+43:19FINHyvinkään Rasti
    171133Jaakko Mattero2:11:36+43:30FINLemin Eskot
    172182Teuvo Haapanen2:11:51+43:45FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    173238Jaakko Pöytälaakso2:11:56+43:50FINSeinäjoen Urheilijat 2
    174271Seppo Lehtonen2:12:10+44:04FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset 2
    175275Alpo Pulkkinen2:12:28+44:22FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    176249Rauno Hotti2:12:41+44:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    177239Ilmari Vihriälä2:14:00+45:54FINVirtain Urheilijat 2
    178203Antti Rantasaari2:14:03+45:57FINPiikkiön Kehitys 2
    17979Taisto Vastamaa2:14:14+46:08FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija 3
    18088Leo Lillandt2:14:41+46:35FINIK Örnen 2
    181102Raimo Nurmela2:14:48+46:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    182227Axel Carlsson2:14:50+46:44SWEOK Stigfinnarna 2
    183261Tuomo Lehtonen2:14:59+46:53FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    18499Pehr Dahlström2:15:13+47:07FINOK Järven 2
    185154Jaakko Leppävuori2:15:33+47:27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    186125Kalevi Ohvo2:15:37+47:31FINVirolahden Sampo
    187258Taisto Koivu2:15:44+47:38FINJärvenpään Isku
    188147Seppo Pellinen2:16:23+48:17FINXYZ 2
    189152Simo Puranen2:16:45+48:39FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    190218Pekka Nurmi2:17:03+48:57FINRasti-Lukko 2
    191165Heikki Partanen2:17:27+49:21FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    192200Erkki Lonka2:17:28+49:22FINKalevan Rasti 2
    193198Urpo Nummi2:17:31+49:25FINKankaantaan Kisa
    194150Kalevi Martikainen2:17:50+49:44FINLieksan Urheilijat
    195109Rauni Jokinen2:17:57+49:51FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    196201Matti Collin2:18:04+49:58FINVallan Suunta
    197251Raimo Rauhalammi2:18:31+50:25FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    198236Osmo Heikkilä2:18:45+50:39FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    199253Pentti Hakala2:18:52+50:46FINSahalahden Kunto
    200255Pekka Manninen2:19:00+50:54FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >