jukola.com

    Jukola 1970, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 11,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    145Veikko Loukonen1:51:23FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    249Reino Kosonen1:51:30+7FINJoroisten Urheilijat
    329Veijo Halonen1:51:39+16FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    439Reijo Kohonen1:51:40+17FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    55Eemeli Ruuskanen1:51:43+20FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    6247Seppo Hämäläinen1:51:44+21FINKankaanpään Urheilijat
    731Terho Ala-Heikkilä1:51:46+23FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    8112Jouko Koski1:51:49+26FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    99Paavo Moisio1:51:52+29FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    1013Magnus Carlsson1:51:53+30SWEOK Österåker
    11139Pentti Jääskeläinen1:51:54+31FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    1240Pertti Koivisto1:51:55+32FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    13249Veikko Huhtinen1:51:56+33FINMesikämmenet 3
    1469Jussi Salusvuori1:51:59+36FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1535Seppo Säkkinen1:52:00+37FINPaltamon Urheilijat
    1646Weimy Silander1:52:03+40SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    174Tapani Rautavuo1:52:04+41FINAsikkalan Raikas
    18251Antti Hietanen1:52:05+42FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    1992Eelis Lyytikäinen1:52:09+46FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    20122Timo Tynninen1:52:12+49FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    2190Uolevi Heimlander1:52:16+53FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura
    2244Toivo Sissala1:52:19+56FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    2398Ilkka Kujala1:52:21+58FINMetsäkylän Kurssi
    2422Tapio Lindstedt1:52:26+1:03FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    2515Seppo Tuominen1:52:27+1:04FINVehkalahden Veikot
    26349Esko Hakala1:52:28+1:05FINSahalahden Kunto
    2775Ove Sundkvist1:52:29+1:06SWEOK Österåker 2
    2860Hannu Auronen1:52:30+1:07FINImatran Suunnistajat
    29114Lars Granberg1:52:31+1:08SWETurebergs IF
    3059Vesa Tammisto1:52:32+1:09FINKauhavan Visa
    31108Olli Leijavuori1:52:34+1:11FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3217Anders Yngverson1:52:35+1:12SWEÅby IF
    3324Ulf Asterlund1:52:39+1:16SWEÅkers IF
    3452Matti Saarinen1:52:41+1:18FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    3528Teuvo Nousiainen1:52:42+1:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    3614Markku Puhakka1:52:43+1:20FINSippolan Kunto
    37215Eino Schwartz1:52:44+1:21FINAuran Vannas
    38214Teuvo Viitakangas1:52:45+1:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3941Timo Varila1:52:46+1:23FINPargas IF
    4083Hugo Raninen1:52:47+1:24FINKalevan Rasti
    4118Reinhold Klockars1:52:48+1:25FINIF Femman
    4286Esa Korri1:52:52+1:29FINHelsingin NMKY
    43326Kari Hentunen1:52:57+1:34FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    44246Kari Liikkanen1:53:03+1:40FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    4553Jarl Wickholm1:53:05+1:42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    46206Pentti Kääkky1:53:05+1:42FINJärvensivun Kisa
    47134Kyösti Koivusalo1:53:09+1:46FINVirolahden Sampo
    482Leif Ramm-Schmidt1:53:11+1:48FINIK Örnen
    49350Taisto Tupakka1:53:11+1:48FINLappeen Riento 2
    5082Kalevi Vähäkylä1:53:12+1:49FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    5136Martti Kääriä1:53:14+1:51FINKymin Suunnistajat
    5284Mauri Aho1:53:15+1:52FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    5371Taito Väisänen1:53:17+1:54FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    5419Lars Rex1:53:18+1:55SWESundsvalls OK 2
    5532Veikko Valkonen1:53:21+1:58FINKangasniemen Kalske
    56133Juhani Kolkkala1:53:23+2:00FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    57208Alpo Salmelin1:53:25+2:02FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    58296Bengt Boström1:53:28+2:05FINEsbo IF
    59280Matti Sandqvist1:53:33+2:10FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    60233Esko Taipalus1:53:38+2:15FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    61161Reijo Haapanen1:53:40+2:17FINKyrön Voima
    62283Viljo Kamunen1:53:41+2:18FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    6323Kurt Jansson1:53:43+2:20SWEVäsby OK
    6463Valto Järvenpää1:53:46+2:23FINHirvensalon Heitto
    6595Vesa Kemppinen1:53:49+2:26FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    66156Holger Stenlund1:53:56+2:33FINIF Brahe
    6770Seppo Myllymäki1:54:00+2:37FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    681951:54:21+2:58SWEOK Österåker 3
    691921:54:28+3:05FINIK Kronan
    701481:54:32+3:09FINLuumäen Pojat
    713211:54:39+3:16FINJoutsan Pommi
    72107Jouko Ampuja1:54:39+3:16FINKorian Ponsi 2
    73194Torbjörn Enkvist1:54:48+3:25FINIK Örnen 3
    74353Göran Berg1:54:51+3:28SWESundsvalls OK
    75257Erkki Rantala1:55:35+4:12FINSippolan Kunto 2
    76111Tapio Kuuusisto1:55:37+4:14FINLaitilan Jyske
    77275Olavi Mäkynen1:55:52+4:29FINSeinäjoen Urheilijat
    78196Ake Persson1:56:35+5:12SWEIFK Enskede
    79105Jukka Hjerppe1:56:39+5:16FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    80231Matti Berg1:56:43+5:20FINAskolan Kisa-Toverit
    81165Erkki Nurisalo1:56:56+5:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    82152Karl-Gustav Björkell1:56:59+5:36FINAkilles OK
    83181Osmo Vepsäläinen1:57:10+5:47FINSuunta -57
    841Rolf Hirn1:57:29+6:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    8589Hans Marttinen1:57:32+6:09FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    8625Arvo Tolmunen1:57:43+6:20FINKorian Ponsi
    873Nils Fogeby1:57:45+6:22SWEJärfälla OK
    8880Trygve Trygg1:57:51+6:28SWERånäs OK
    89205Jukka Syrjänen1:57:52+6:29FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    90317Hannu Juva1:57:54+6:31FINKemiön Jyske
    91254Taisto Pietilä1:57:56+6:33FINTampereen Yritys 2
    9220Seppo Simonen1:57:59+6:36SWEStora Tuna IK
    9374Erkki Sandström1:58:00+6:37FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    9481Erkki Korpi1:58:09+6:46FINKarjaan Ura
    95272Paavo Heikkonen1:58:12+6:49FINKarjaan Ura 2
    96172Jouko Launiainen1:58:19+6:56FINMesikämmenet 5
    9711Göran Larsson1:58:21+6:58SWEEskilstuna OK
    9856Jorma Passoja1:58:23+7:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    99310Assar Johansson1:58:26+7:03SWEOK Stigfinnarna 2
    100250Lasse Tiirikka1:58:33+7:10FINLammin Säkiä
    101274Erik Eklund1:58:36+7:13FINNärpes OK
    102159Niilo Sevon1:58:38+7:15FINSaloisten Reipas
    10387Willy Streuli1:58:41+7:18SWEStockholms OK
    10412Antti Haanpää1:58:48+7:25FINTampereen Yritys
    10510Tapio Reijula1:59:13+7:50FINMesikämmenet
    106309Esko Kaipainen2:00:08+8:45FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    10750Heikki Laine2:00:13+8:50FINKarkkilan Pojat
    108126Risto Joonas2:00:15+8:52FINMaarian Mahti
    10966Paavo Kankaala2:00:31+9:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    11038Onni Siltala2:01:55+10:32FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    111312Risto Korhonen2:02:57+11:34FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    112255Stig Mattsson2:02:59+11:36SWEOK Ravinen
    113273Tapio Räsänen2:03:05+11:42FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    11465Rune Karlsson2:03:08+11:45FINIF Åland
    115193Pertti Penttinen2:03:14+11:51FINPihkaniskat 4
    116351Yrjö Kotala2:03:17+11:54FINKauhavan Visa 2
    1178Veikko Korpi2:03:37+12:14FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    118330Juhani Savolainen2:03:52+12:29FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät 3
    119101Jorma Kemppi2:04:01+12:38FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    12021Markku Arjamaa2:04:19+12:56FINPorin Tarmo
    121204Matti Poutanen2:04:32+13:09FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    122306Jaakko Torppa2:04:48+13:25FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    123151Aarno Malin2:05:03+13:40FINNummen Kipinä
    12437Juhani Lämsä2:05:09+13:46FINXYZ
    125328Eino Rantala2:05:11+13:48FINKarstulan Kiva
    126221Auvo Karvinen2:05:13+13:50FINKalevan Rasti 2
    127324Heikki Tillder2:05:16+13:53FINHerralan Urheilijat
    128360Raimo Mutikainen2:05:19+13:56FINOlavin Rasti 2
    129259Antti Puura2:05:21+13:58FINKaarelan Karhut
    130334Ahti Nurmisto2:06:13+14:50FINPylkönmäen Yrittävä
    131279Arvo Paavilainen2:06:20+14:57FINJärvenpään Isku 2
    132348Paavo Lamberg2:06:26+15:03FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    133102Ingvar Andersson2:09:07+17:44SWEUppsala IF
    134323Aarno Kallio-Könnö2:09:40+18:17FINKauhajoen Karhu
    13530Markku Mylläri2:09:43+18:20FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    136164Jaakko Mensonen2:09:57+18:34FINPielaveden Sampo
    13747Raimo Leppiniemi2:10:11+18:48FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    13833Pekka Ottelin2:10:15+18:52FINTampereen Pyrintö
    139168Harri Kolila2:10:19+18:56FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    140322Unto Eronen2:10:27+19:04FINHöytiäisen Urheilijat
    14151Hans Hägglund2:10:33+19:10SWEIK Hellas
    142124Pekka Salminen2:10:36+19:13FINUlvilan Ura
    143253Mauri Jussila2:10:37+19:14FINKangasalan Kisa
    14485Olavi Haapanierni2:10:39+19:16FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    14516Raimo Lehto2:10:40+19:17FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    146116Jonas Yttergård2:10:53+19:30SWEÖsseby OK
    147162Jorma Heikkinen2:10:53+19:30FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    148185Jaakko Turunen2:10:59+19:36FINLieksan Urheilijat 2
    149132Paavo Penttinen2:11:02+19:39FINMäntyharjun Urheilijat -50
    150270Isto Korhonen2:11:04+19:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    151219Teuvo Jokinen2:11:07+19:44FINVallan Suunta
    15279Risto Liedes2:11:09+19:46FINIin Urheilijat
    15334Juhani Repo2:11:13+19:50FINIisalmen Visa
    154149Stig Thorsson2:11:19+19:56SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    155131Esko Tammela2:11:20+19:57FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    156242Raimo Lampainen2:11:21+19:58FINPerttelin Peikot
    15764Karl-Gustav Andersson2:11:22+19:59FINGamlakarleby IF
    158197Urpo Havanka2:11:22+19:59FINVirtain Urheilijat 2
    159175Jorma Kinnunen2:11:23+20:00FINLieksan Urheilijat
    16077Arvo Piippo2:11:24+20:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    161127Markku Lämsä2:11:26+20:03FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    162178Keijo Pihkaluoma2:11:27+20:04FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2
    16367Jussi Niemi2:11:29+20:06FINVirtain Urheilijat
    164325Pertti Hellgren2:11:34+20:11FINVihdin Viesti
    165263Pentti Lindlöf2:11:37+20:14FINKangasniemen Kalske 3
    166104Åke Lindström2:11:39+20:16SWEVäsby OK 2
    167292Eero Kirves2:11:40+20:17FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3
    1686Jan Hellstadius2:11:43+20:20SWEIFK Södertälje
    16957Olle Eriksson2:11:44+20:21SWESundbybergs IK
    170305Vilhelm Back2:11:45+20:22FINIF Femman 2
    171258Martti Kaipainen2:11:46+20:23FINVesannon Urheilijat
    17227Rauno Aaltonen2:11:50+20:27FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    173128Väinö Paunuvuori2:11:51+20:28FINSuunta-Sepot
    174186Seppo Tammisto2:11:52+20:29FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2
    175115Leo Mannila2:11:54+20:31FINKankaanpään Urheilijat 2
    176130Tapio Rasi2:11:56+20:33FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    177146Raimo Ollila2:11:58+20:35FINRasti-Lukko
    178190Jorma Lastunen2:12:01+20:38FINJanakkalan Jana
    179167Pertti Randelin2:12:03+20:40FINIisalmen Visa 2
    180239Ilkka Lainema2:12:05+20:42FINMaarian Mahti 4
    181157Rune Sund2:12:06+20:43SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    18293Pekka Päivinen2:12:08+20:45FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
    18343Reijo Jokimies2:12:09+20:46FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    18462Matti Turtinen2:12:11+20:48FINIin Urheilijat 2
    185352Heikki Pelli2:12:12+20:49FINAlastaron Urheilijat
    18648Kari Sandström2:12:13+20:50FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    187179Paavo Valkonen2:12:15+20:52FINHankasalmen Hanka
    188120Rauno Takamäki2:12:16+20:53FINValkealan Kajo
    189267Jukka Selin2:12:18+20:55FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija 2
    19058Jan Eliasson2:12:21+20:58SWERotebro IS
    19199Pentti Hirvonen2:12:24+21:01FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    192142Tapio Tenhunen2:12:25+21:02FINViitasaaren Viesti
    19354Esko Ojutkangas2:12:27+21:04FINLapuan Virkiä
    19442Roland Ivarsson2:12:28+21:05SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    195103Bertil Mäkinen2:12:30+21:07SWEIK Fyris
    196198Matti Saarinen2:12:33+21:10FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    197224Sakari Matikainen2:12:34+21:11FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    198269Jarkko Vuorinen2:12:36+21:13FINMaarian Mahti 3
    199166Rauni Uotila2:12:39+21:16FINViialan Viri
    200183Erkki Ahvonen2:12:41+21:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >