jukola.com

    Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia osuuksilla 1-2 ja 4-5

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 12,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (15)3:48:031:36:51
    2SWEOK Ravinen (5)+4Claes Gustafsson1:31:26
    3FINIisu (10)+51:31:30
    4FINTampereen Yritys (1)+22Tapani Huhta1:31:54
    5FINPiikkin Kehitys (12)+221:37:12
    6FINJrvenpn Palo (4)+44Hannu Kurppa1:35:48
    7FINKangasalan Kisa (3)+49Erkki Frick1:32:54
    8SWELudvika OK (7)+511:33:17
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+521:32:28
    10FINHelsingin NMKY (9)+541:36:12
    11FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (51)+561:33:16
    12FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (19)+1:011:32:16
    13FINJoutsenon Kullervo (2)+1:20Markku Lhde1:32:38
    14SWETullinge SK (22)+1:221:33:19
    15SWEJrflla OK (11)+2:181:34:43
    16NORBotne SK (35)+2:181:35:30
    17SWESurahammars SOK (28)+2:321:35:32
    18SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (44)+6:371:32:29
    19SWEOckelby OK (87)+6:541:31:47
    20SWEHagaby GoIF (8)+7:041:31:16
    21FINAsikkalan Raikas (13)+7:531:33:41
    22FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+7:551:31:26
    23FINAnttolan Urheilijat (27)+7:581:33:02
    24SWEArboga OK (80)+8:001:36:33
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (6)+8:011:34:40
    26SWERotebro IS (37)+8:021:30:59
    27SWEViksjfors IF (437)+8:061:33:29
    28FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (40)+8:091:43:12
    29SWEIK Jarl (396)+8:111:39:59
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (397)+8:561:44:10
    31FINKymin Suunnistajat (98)+9:241:30:54
    32SWEBjurss OK (52)+9:461:41:31
    33FINIF Lovisa Tor (20)+9:521:35:25
    34FINLappeen Riento (16)+9:551:35:38
    35FINKiteen Urheilijat (58)+11:051:34:43
    36SWErsunda IF (89)+12:091:37:16
    37FINKeravan Urheilijat (30)+12:531:41:34
    38FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (34)+12:541:38:24
    39FINNrpes OK (86)+12:581:43:07
    40FINKoo-Vee (24)+12:591:41:04
    41FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (111)+13:001:44:31
    42FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (100)+13:011:38:09
    43FINKankaantaan Kisa (25)+13:021:43:28
    44SWEEskilstuna OK (63)+13:021:36:16
    45FINKoskelankyln Riento (144)+13:061:38:10
    46FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (38)+13:071:43:50
    47FINOlavin Rasti (67)+13:131:43:03
    48SWEIFK Liding (95)+13:171:36:21
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (93)+13:221:36:12
    50FINHeinveden Hyrske (165)+13:221:36:12
    51FINSippurasti (81)+13:241:40:37
    52FINSahalahden Kunto (292)+13:241:36:17
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)+13:321:39:14
    54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (41)+13:331:37:30
    55SWEIF Goterna (46)+13:331:38:50
    56FINMesikmmenet 2 (50)+13:331:36:19
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (71)+15:391:37:07
    58FINUuraisten Urheilijat (214)+15:491:38:52
    59FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (122)+15:511:41:38
    60FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (78)+15:531:39:50
    61FINHyvinkn Rasti (47)+15:541:39:45
    62SWEAlfta SOK (17)+15:561:39:04
    63SWEGvle OK (18)+16:241:43:28
    64FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (145)+16:311:39:37
    65SWEGustavsbergs IF (29)+16:341:46:27
    66SWEOK Tor (114)+16:361:39:42
    67SWEVsby OK (61)+16:491:42:06
    68FINSaarijrven Pullistus (39)+18:021:36:34
    69SWEStora Skedvi IK (83)+18:141:33:58
    70SWEFinspngs AIK (62)+18:231:36:28
    71SWERimbo SOK (76)+18:391:37:22
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti (33)+18:421:44:29
    73SWEIFK Mora (427)+18:431:40:56
    74FINLohtajan Veikot (43)+18:491:42:10
    75FINRistiinan Urheilijat (64)+18:491:35:30
    76FINOK Jrven 2 (72)+18:491:42:37
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (60)+18:511:35:00
    78FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (90)+18:511:35:55
    79FINKaavin Kaiku (132)+18:511:36:15
    80FINVakka-Rasti (31)+18:551:34:59
    81FINHauhon Sisu (143)+18:551:34:23
    82FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (21)+18:591:39:51
    83FINIF Femman (75)+18:591:48:22
    84FINIisu 2 (79)+19:021:41:59
    85FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (69)+19:041:44:08
    86FINSipoon Nousu (271)+19:041:30:44
    87FINKimito SF (170)+19:041:44:02
    88SWElvsj AIK (176)+19:091:42:23
    89SWEMlarhjdens IK (57)+19:111:34:39
    90FINSuomussalmen Rasti (54)+19:131:34:10
    91SWEBromma OK (118)+19:131:45:06
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (59)+19:181:35:32
    93FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)+19:231:34:51
    94FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (428)+19:231:34:57
    95FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (130)+19:261:35:15
    96FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+19:291:35:34
    97FINErpirkat (131)+19:291:42:19
    98FINPihkaniskat 2 (110)+19:571:42:43
    99FINPargas IF (36)+19:591:41:25
    100FINTampereen Pyrint (56)+20:031:39:06
    101FINLiedon Parma (23)+20:051:40:59
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (42)+20:071:45:20
    103FINLammin Ski (77)+20:071:38:38
    104FINPihkaniskat (438)+20:141:46:55
    105FINHirvensalon Heitto (85)+20:261:38:05
    106SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (399)+20:321:44:04
    107FINOrimattilan Jymy (88)+20:371:38:04
    108SWEOK Hammaren (49)+20:401:33:51
    109FINVirtain Urheilijat (104)+20:401:35:47
    110FINSuonenjoen Vasama (154)+20:401:43:44
    111SWEOK Gisle (116)+20:421:36:10
    112FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (439)+20:421:36:10
    113FINLeppvaaran Sisu (101)+20:431:38:11
    114FINOK Jrven (32)+20:531:41:44
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)+21:011:46:05
    116FINIF land (163)+21:271:42:12
    117SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+24:141:40:08
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (66)+24:201:37:58
    119FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+24:261:45:37
    120FINSaloisten Reipas (48)+24:461:49:50
    121FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (160)+27:271:51:11
    122SWENorrkpings AIS (68)+27:401:40:16
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+27:421:34:46
    124FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (121)+27:421:41:28
    125FINRasti-Vihti (84)+27:501:47:24
    126SWEVsby OK 2 (234)+27:501:43:39
    127NORIF Sturla (91)+27:561:36:24
    128FINLiedon Parma 2 (115)+28:031:39:37
    129FINKauhajoen Karhu (179)+28:071:52:02
    130FINIF Lovisa Tor 2 (224)+28:131:41:57
    131SWETurebergs IF (102)+28:211:46:06
    132FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (103)+28:211:50:58
    133FINKalevan Rasti (45)+29:111:50:37
    134FINIK Kronan (177)+30:091:43:47
    135FINNokian Urheilijat (106)+30:141:43:45
    136FINKoo-Vee 2 (199)+30:141:45:42
    137SWEVsters OK (134)+30:201:55:58
    138FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (169)+30:201:55:13
    139FINKurikan Ryhti (99)+30:291:47:08
    140FINLoimaan Jankko (117)+30:291:43:10
    141FINHiidenkiertjt (166)+30:342:00:16
    142SWETullinge SK 3 (174)+30:381:44:14
    143FINLapuan Virki (244)+30:441:53:41
    144FINLappeen Riento 2 (142)+30:491:59:18
    145FINEurajoen Veikot (125)+32:291:47:19
    146FINKauhavan Visa (94)+32:341:42:29
    147FINPelson Suo-Pojat (173)+33:031:42:30
    148SWEKarlsbyhedens IK (137)+33:061:42:21
    149FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (147)+33:151:48:20
    150SWEJrla IF (133)+33:171:45:01
    151FINKalevan Rasti 5 (284)+33:171:42:17
    152FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (398)+33:231:47:01
    153FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (82)+33:252:03:36
    154FINPijt-Rasti (182)+35:231:50:24
    155SWEOK Msen (243)+35:381:48:59
    156FINLieksan Urheilijat (190)+35:401:41:16
    157SWEUppsala IF (193)+35:401:53:16
    158FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (156)+35:431:47:04
    159FINHankasalmen Hanka (120)+35:561:43:00
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (139)+35:561:45:43
    161FINKeuruun Kisailijat (211)+36:011:45:39
    162FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (149)+36:071:49:42
    163FINRistiinan Urheilijat 2 (223)+36:081:47:16
    164FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (417)+39:101:51:46
    165FINMaarian Mahti (127)+39:121:47:48
    166FINAkilles OK (204)+39:181:53:01
    167FINMiehikkln Vilkas (107)+39:201:42:10
    168FINMalax IF (180)+42:051:33:03
    169FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (227)+42:071:47:36
    170FINMesikmmenet (96)+42:071:40:45
    171FINPorvoon Urheilijat (97)+42:071:48:02
    172FINSavon Suunta (105)+42:071:48:02
    173FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (108)+42:071:46:06
    174FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (112)+42:071:57:04
    175FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+42:072:05:16
    176FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (119)+42:071:42:29
    177FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (239)+42:071:45:02
    178FINHartolan Voima (124)+42:071:45:25
    179FINPaimion Urheilijat (225)+42:071:51:08
    180FINSippurasti 3 (228)+42:071:55:42
    181FINRasti-Jussit (213)+42:071:45:26
    182FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (161)+42:071:48:10
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (212)+42:071:40:20
    184FINPieksmen Veikot (164)+42:071:47:47
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (167)+42:071:53:28
    186FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (168)+42:071:48:03
    187SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+42:071:55:38
    188SWEEnebybergs IF (172)+42:071:50:17
    189FINHartolan Voima 3 (238)+42:071:44:02
    190FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (181)+42:071:45:17
    191FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (184)+42:071:47:47
    192FINOutokummun Partio (237)+42:071:47:53
    193FINHinnerjoen Yritys (188)+42:071:47:43
    194FINIF Brahe (191)+42:071:36:54
    195SWEIK Westmannia (194)+42:071:43:47
    196FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (195)+42:071:43:42
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (209)+42:071:50:43
    198FINLiedon Parma 3 (198)+42:071:40:52
    199SWESolna OK (200)+42:071:49:06
    200FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)+42:071:45:43
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >