jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonta 1-2 ja 4-5 osuuksilla

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    117Ingemar Gustavsson1:21:37SWEBottnaryds IF
    280Seppo Valli1:23:02+1:25FINKurikan Ryhti
    37Håvard Steinsholt1:23:21+1:44NORLöten OL
    4524Antero Räsänen1:23:50+2:13FINKeimolan Kaiku
    535Ove Boström1:23:55+2:18SWEKovlands IF
    642Antti Kauppila1:24:25+2:48FINSaloisten Reipas
    71Jouko Torvikoski1:24:30+2:53FINJärvenpään Palo
    8207Heimo Taskinen1:25:13+3:36FINKangasniemen Kalske
    928Thomas Nyberg1:25:18+3:41SWEAvesta OK
    1014Ari Torniainen1:25:23+3:46FINLappeen Riento
    11135Taisto Jakoaho1:26:02+4:25FINHyvinkään Rasti
    1239Tapio Pulli1:26:04+4:27FINLappeen Riento 2
    1326Tom Sundbäck1:26:10+4:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    146Jorma Mäkinen1:26:13+4:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1523Billy Höglund1:26:19+4:42SWEHagaby GoIF
    1625Per Fosser1:26:20+4:43NOROL Flaggtreff
    1773Raimo Pitkänen1:26:35+4:58FINMesikämmenet
    1883V. Nurmi1:26:37+5:00FINVakka-Rasti
    1944Jouko Väänänen1:26:41+5:04FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    2099Kjell Nilsson1:26:42+5:05SWEIFK Södertälje
    21232Pentti Pohjola1:26:48+5:11FINIisalmen Visa
    2289Raimo Nissi1:26:59+5:22FINMaarian Mahti
    164Seppo Hartvik1:26:59+5:22FINMalax IF
    242Raimo Jalonen1:27:01+5:24FINLiedon Parma
    2558Pekka Kittilä1:27:09+5:32FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    2631Pekka Ripatti1:27:10+5:33FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    275Tapani Huhta1:27:18+5:41FINTampereen Yritys
    2822Reijo Kummala1:27:28+5:51FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    2977Matti Ahvonen1:27:32+5:55FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    309Hannu Viitala1:27:35+5:58FINPihkaniskat
    31147Mats Nylin1:27:40+6:03SWEHallsberg OK
    3257Jukka Pukkila1:27:50+6:13FINVaajakosken Terä
    3343Esko Taipalus1:28:05+6:28FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    3410Matti Kouki1:28:09+6:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3534Göran Ohlsson1:28:13+6:36SWESkarpnäcks OL
    3684Antti Soininen1:28:17+6:40FINKaavin Kaiku
    37118Reima Parkkonen1:28:25+6:48FINPihkaniskat 2
    3856Heikki Martikainen1:28:27+6:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3919Esa Turunen1:28:32+6:55FINIisu
    4024Kaarlo Pärnänen1:28:42+7:05FINOK Järven
    54Tapio Reijula1:28:42+7:05FINMesikämmenet 2
    96Jari Kapanen1:28:42+7:05FINOlavin Rasti 2
    4347Timo Varila1:28:45+7:08FINPargas IF
    51Pauli Heinonen1:28:45+7:08FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    45167Juhani Jetsonen1:28:47+7:10FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    4637Ola Persson1:28:49+7:12SWEOckelby OK
    4792Olle Carlsson1:29:00+7:23SWESäterbygdens OK
    48162Pekka Muukkonen1:29:02+7:25FINJärvenpään Isku
    49201:29:04+7:27SWEIK Jarl
    50116Sven-Olov Wiklund1:29:05+7:28SWEArboga OK
    513Ulf Johnsen1:29:20+7:43SWELudvika OK
    78Arvo Paavilainen1:29:20+7:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    534Heikki Paganus1:29:21+7:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    54492Arne Nåbo1:29:23+7:46SWEOK Ravinen
    5565Juhani Pölkki1:29:24+7:47FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    163Matti Minkkinen1:29:24+7:47FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    5763Lars Ambrosiusson1:29:25+7:48SWEIFK Mora
    588Lars Göran Fransson1:29:26+7:49SWEGustavsbergs IF
    5915Juha Korhonen1:29:29+7:52FINOlavin Rasti
    100Håkan Trollrad1:29:29+7:52SWESurahammars SOK
    61165Pentti Niemi1:29:32+7:55FINHauhon Sisu
    6270Jouko Paasela1:29:34+7:57FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    153Ingemar Hedén1:29:34+7:57SWEEnebybergs IF
    641101:29:36+7:59SWEVäsby OK
    65122Matti Holmström1:29:48+8:11FINHiidenkiertäjät
    6685Eero Orpana1:29:55+8:18FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    6795Veli-Matti Pellinen1:30:08+8:31FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    6841Markku Pietikäinen1:30:19+8:42FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    48Hans Aurel1:30:19+8:42SWEGävle OK
    145Marcus Ekström1:30:19+8:42FINKauhavan Visa
    71133Matti Tahkola1:30:20+8:43FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    7211Markku Joensuu1:30:23+8:46FINHelsingin NMKY
    73113T. Karvonen1:30:31+8:54FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    7487Östen Andersson1:30:35+8:58SWEGrycksbo IF
    75261Anders Strömberg1:30:39+9:02SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    76112Stig Borg1:30:40+9:03SWEÄrla IF
    77240Voitto Kuuttila1:30:45+9:08FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    7853Pekka Kaski1:30:52+9:15FINSuunta-Sepot
    79387Kauko Hyvönen1:31:00+9:23FINJyväskylän Toverit
    8071Karl Johansson1:31:05+9:28SWEIFK Hedemora
    81216Martti Juntto1:31:06+9:29FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä
    8246Åke Oskarsson1:31:08+9:31SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    8381Markku Leinonen1:31:10+9:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    84103H. Peltonen1:31:12+9:35FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    8516Ulf Meriheinä1:31:26+9:49FINIF Lovisa Tor
    93Markku Salo1:31:26+9:49FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    8750Keijo Kuha1:31:31+9:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    8813Olavi Rajala1:31:34+9:57FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    8927Seppo Kaasalainen1:31:38+10:01FINKalevan Rasti
    105Jarmo Viirto1:31:38+10:01FINKarkkilan Pojat
    9138Olavi Yli-Teevahainen1:31:40+10:03FINKauhajoen Karhu
    9245Harri Niinistö1:31:41+10:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    93142Lasse Sundlöf1:31:45+10:08SWEOK Sfären
    94108Rolf Jakobsson1:31:49+10:12SWEAlfta SOK
    9594Markku Hämäläinen1:31:54+10:17FINOrimattilan Jymy
    96621:31:58+10:21SWEIFK Lidingö
    9759Pekka Ylänen1:32:23+10:46FINKangasalan Kisa
    117Jan Fogelby1:32:23+10:46SWEJärfälla OK
    99181Anders Olander1:32:26+10:49SWELånghundra IF
    100182Eino Kettunen1:32:42+11:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    101189Pentti Poutiainen1:32:49+11:12FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 2
    10252Markku Puhakka1:32:50+11:13FINSippurasti
    103160Antero Karvinen1:32:59+11:22FINHeinäveden Hyrske
    104131Måns Åkerblom1:33:03+11:26FINGamlakarleby IF
    105128Jouni Moisander1:33:14+11:37FINRasti-Vihti
    10612Jorma Hämäläinen1:33:18+11:41FINKankaantaan Kisa
    107205Mikko Heikkilä1:33:21+11:44FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    10876Per-Erik Björklund1:33:25+11:48SWEBjursås OK
    109106Jorma Saarimäki1:33:28+11:51FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    11067Matti Alapoikela1:33:31+11:54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    11129Per-Åke Larsson1:33:42+12:05SWEVäxjö OK
    112130Per Lundström1:33:52+12:15FINPargas IF 2
    11318Åke Jansson1:33:56+12:19SWEStora Tuna IK
    141Veijo Parviainen1:33:56+12:19FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    11536Matti Kattilakoski1:33:57+12:20FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    116166Matti Kauppinen1:34:00+12:23FINVirtain Urheilijat
    183Karl-Erik Johansson1:34:00+12:23SWEFarsta OK
    233Roland Warenius1:34:00+12:23SWEÄlvsjö AIK
    119151Hannu Orbinsky1:34:02+12:25FINJuvan Urheilijat
    120491Seppo Tuominen1:34:10+12:33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    371Håkan Nystrand1:34:10+12:33FINIK Falken
    12249Mauri Launonen1:34:11+12:34FINKoo-Vee
    123520Tommy Nielsen1:34:16+12:39SWETullinge SK 2
    12488Urpo Hiiri1:34:17+12:40FINPaimion Urheilijat
    114Pentti Ilves1:34:17+12:40FINKymin Suunnistajat
    12698Hannu Niinimäki1:34:18+12:41FINNokian Urheilijat
    12768Martti Ruokonen1:34:28+12:51FINImatran Suunnistajat
    128123Per Harkman1:34:39+13:02SWEOK Skogsmårdarna 2
    129312Arvo Ahola1:34:40+13:03FINLappajärven Veikot
    130137Heikki Simola1:34:42+13:05FINEpilän Esa
    131179P. Raula1:34:46+13:09FINVakka-Rasti 2
    193Pentti Villanen1:34:46+13:09FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    133104Nils Bertil Karlsson1:34:51+13:14SWEAnkarsrums OK
    134526Ensio Kolari1:34:56+13:19SWEJärla IF
    13574Pentti Anttiroiko1:34:57+13:20FINLohtajan Veikot
    136102Mats Svedström1:34:58+13:21FINNärpes OK
    13791Peter Envall1:34:59+13:22FINIF Brahe
    138194Erkki Vitikainen1:35:07+13:30FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    139149Juha Elo1:35:14+13:37FINLiedon Parma 2
    14032Risto Sirola1:35:19+13:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
    64Tommy Eriksson1:35:19+13:42SWETullinge SK
    14272Clas-Göran Herrgård1:35:20+13:43FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    144Tuomo Gustafsson1:35:20+13:43FINOK Järven 2
    14421Pekka Puhakka1:35:21+13:44FINVehkalahden Veikot
    14575Rolf Johansson1:35:33+13:56SWESödertälje IF
    146190Erkki Hyövälti1:35:36+13:59FINLapuan Virkiä
    147115Pertti Tikka1:35:37+14:00FINTohmajärven Urheilijat
    148168Seppo Taskinen1:35:38+14:01FINKainuun Ärjy
    149154Stefan Johansson1:35:45+14:08SWERönneby OK
    150156Reijo Seitajoki1:35:50+14:13FINHelsingin Jyry
    507Bo Johansson1:35:50+14:13SWERehns BK 2
    15260Folke Lysell1:35:58+14:21SWERehns BK
    153236Arto Erkkilä1:35:59+14:22FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    15433Eirik Naess-Ulseth1:36:08+14:31NORLyn
    155174Mauno Kuitto1:36:10+14:33FINLauritsalan Kisa
    156170Gilbert Wik1:36:13+14:36FINOK77
    157225Olavi Haapaniemi1:36:16+14:39FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    158209Arne Eriksson1:36:21+14:44SWETierps SOK
    159191Sven Styt1:36:33+14:56SWERimbo SOK
    160407Kalle Perttula1:36:36+14:59FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    161126Risto Laiho1:36:44+15:07FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    1622181:36:51+15:14SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    163300Pertti Ollikainen1:36:52+15:15FINLapinlahden Veto
    208Jukka Latokylä1:36:52+15:15FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    16530Matti Äijö1:37:01+15:24FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    166111Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:37:10+15:33FINKuortaneen Kunto
    16761Åke Strandberg1:37:19+15:42FINIF Femman
    168152Erkki Paananen1:37:21+15:44FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    155Matti Saarinen1:37:21+15:44FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    170211Voitto Liikamaa1:37:23+15:46FINPellon Ponsi
    171525Gunnar Sundqvist1:37:24+15:47SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2
    172148Lars Ingman1:37:43+16:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    173365Aimo Vallius1:37:56+16:19FINKalevan Rasti 5
    174229Eino Rantala1:37:59+16:22FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    350Pekka Salmi1:37:59+16:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    140Rune Karlsson1:37:59+16:22FINIF Åland
    177313Veikko Tiainen1:38:04+16:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    17840Harri Sipilä1:38:05+16:28FINAsikkalan Raikas
    17979Rune Bergström1:38:06+16:29SWEOK Österåker
    180172Jouni Salmela1:38:08+16:31FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    181129Bernt Svensson1:38:22+16:45SWEÅby IF
    182192Leif Norell1:38:34+16:57SWEFredrikshofs IF
    183125Yngve Ståhlstedt1:38:36+16:59FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    184171Jorma Jaakkola1:38:40+17:03FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    185220Tarmo Saluri1:38:52+17:15FINSuunta -57
    186267Heikki Pelli1:38:57+17:20FINLoimaan Jankko
    187173Pentti Nykänen1:39:00+17:23FINLieksan Rasti
    188494Jari Turto1:39:03+17:26FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    189212Urpo Valkonen1:39:06+17:29FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    190206Pekka Kauste1:39:08+17:31FINIisu 2
    191217Martti Kaipainen1:39:09+17:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    192178Anders Mårtensson1:39:10+17:33SWEOK Gynge
    193245Esko Hakala1:39:12+17:35FINSahalahden Kunto
    194362Mauri Rustari1:39:13+17:36FINParkanon Urheilijat
    195175Raimo Savonen1:39:22+17:45FINHirvensalon Heitto
    196188Olli Kares1:39:25+17:48FINEurajoen Veikot
    197185Antti Mousujärvi1:39:28+17:51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    198266Jan Liljedahl1:39:33+17:56SWEJärfälla OK 2
    199442Mikael Byström1:39:39+18:02SWEÖsseby OK
    200303Jukka Aaltonen1:39:40+18:03FINSalon Vilpas
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >