jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonta 1-2 ja 4-5 osuuksilla

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 12,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    153Jari Ylikoski1:28:01FINSuunta-Sepot
    233Ivar Formo1:28:30+29NORLyn
    365Hannu Natri1:28:36+35FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    163Juhani Minkkinen1:28:36+35FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    54Juhani Kari1:28:39+38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    16Kaj Bckman1:28:39+38FINIF Lovisa Tor
    24Heikki Lempinen1:28:39+38FINOK Jrven
    54Jukka Pirinen1:28:39+38FINMesikmmenet 2
    77Pekka Pulkkinen1:28:39+38FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    88Lauri Ryti1:28:39+38FINPaimion Urheilijat
    96Pertti Pantsar1:28:39+38FINOlavin Rasti 2
    190Jorma Kalliokoski1:28:39+38FINLapuan Virki
    132Tarmo Mkelinen1:28:56+55FINLiedon Parma
    14Veijo Pusa1:28:56+55FINLappeen Riento
    22Lasse Vuorinen1:28:56+55FINPiikkin Kehitys
    27Jukka Muhonen1:28:56+55FINKalevan Rasti
    31Seppo Visnen1:28:56+55FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    32Veikko Huttunen1:28:56+55FINKeravan Urheilijat
    47Olli Vennel1:28:56+55FINPargas IF
    105Olavi Heinonen1:28:56+55FINKarkkilan Pojat
    118Taneli Halonen1:28:56+55FINPihkaniskat 2
    223Arne Johnsen1:28:57+56SWELudvika OK
    2394Timo Hmlinen1:28:59+58FINOrimattilan Jymy
    2413Markku Jauhiainen1:29:00+59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    2558Esko Savonen1:29:02+1:01FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    2639Markku Kostamo1:29:39+1:38FINLappeen Riento 2
    27162Antti Khnen1:29:43+1:42FINJrvenpn Isku
    2836Heikki Pajukangas1:30:18+2:17FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    29621:31:00+2:59SWEIFK Liding
    3073Matti Ottela1:31:06+3:05FINMesikmmenet
    3123Mats Eriksson1:31:22+3:21SWEHagaby GoIF
    3212Jorma Nevala1:31:41+3:40FINKankaantaan Kisa
    3382Jerker Glnnefors1:31:59+3:58SWEKatrineholms OK
    3451Erkki Airaksinen1:33:22+5:21FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    3542Jorma Salminen1:33:31+5:30FINSaloisten Reipas
    3615Sakari Kekki1:34:46+6:45FINOlavin Rasti
    378Leif Strandberg1:34:49+6:48SWEGustavsbergs IF
    3834Gunnar Johansson1:34:52+6:51SWESkarpncks OL
    3911Juhani Virtanen1:34:56+6:55FINHelsingin NMKY
    19Pauli Toropainen1:34:56+6:55FINIisu
    4110Antti Savela1:34:59+6:58FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4295Reijo Kohonen1:35:08+7:07FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    4343Eino Hakala1:35:09+7:08FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    441Veijo Parviainen1:35:20+7:19FINJrvenpn Palo
    459Heikki Kotilainen1:35:22+7:21FINPihkaniskat
    4645Markku Laine1:35:27+7:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    491Jari Ahola1:35:27+7:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4864Lennart Agn1:35:29+7:28SWETullinge SK
    113V. Mustonen1:35:29+7:28FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    50133Paavo Tahkola1:35:41+7:40FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    5138Pertti Nieminen1:35:44+7:43FINKauhajoen Karhu
    89Jarmo Vuorinen1:35:44+7:43FINMaarian Mahti
    5318Bernt Persson1:35:52+7:51SWEStora Tuna IK
    5421Jari Tepponen1:35:56+7:55FINVehkalahden Veikot
    29Bert Karlsson1:35:56+7:55SWEVxj OK
    5684Teuvo Rsnen1:35:58+7:57FINKaavin Kaiku
    151Reino Ahonen1:35:58+7:57FINJuvan Urheilijat
    5841Vin Patama1:36:03+8:02FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    5917Bjrn Pettersson1:36:04+8:03SWEBottnaryds IF
    6086Olavi Mustonen1:36:11+8:10FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    6150Seppo Visnen1:36:19+8:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    6283R. Nurmi1:36:20+8:19FINVakka-Rasti
    6340Pekka Pkl1:36:24+8:23FINAsikkalan Raikas
    64126Olli Mkip1:36:26+8:25FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    6530Pekka Salminen1:36:53+8:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    66142Lasse Hgerfors1:36:57+8:56SWEOK Sfren
    6781Reijo Leivonen1:36:59+8:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    208Paavo Lempa1:36:59+8:58FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    140Gran Grannas1:36:59+8:58FINIF land
    70100ke Larsson1:37:14+9:13SWESurahammars SOK
    71131Hkan Nykvist1:37:23+9:22FINGamlakarleby IF
    7249Arvo Syrjl1:37:30+9:29FINKoo-Vee
    7374Paavo Toskala1:37:35+9:34FINLohtajan Veikot
    74103J. Kauranen1:37:44+9:43FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    7546Janne Jansson1:37:52+9:51SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    76155Mikko Saarinen1:37:57+9:56FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    77124Hannu Modig1:38:01+10:00FINRistiinan Urheilijat
    7855Anders Alama1:38:03+10:02SWERotebro IS
    7991Peter Kronholm1:38:12+10:11FINIF Brahe
    8098Pertti Hartman1:38:14+10:13FINNokian Urheilijat
    81128Jarmo Moisander1:38:16+10:15FINRasti-Vihti
    8287Ingemar Eriksson1:38:20+10:19SWEGrycksbo IF
    83160Mauri Saavalainen1:38:27+10:26FINHeinveden Hyrske
    8426Kai Lillandt1:38:28+10:27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    296Ari Pasanen1:38:28+10:27FINRovaniemen Lappi
    86116Per Ivar Mllberg1:38:29+10:28SWEArboga OK
    876Markku Myllri1:38:31+10:30FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    88106Reijo Koski1:38:42+10:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    89247L-O. Grnholm1:38:46+10:45FINAkilles OK
    90137Mikko Koppelomki1:38:59+10:58FINEpiln Esa
    9176Walter Johansson1:39:04+11:03SWEBjurss OK
    92136Veikko Savolainen1:39:08+11:07FINSavon Suunta
    9357Tapio Survo1:39:14+11:13FINVaajakosken Ter
    94150Pekka Orava1:39:19+11:18FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    95161Per-Arne Persson1:39:29+11:28SWEKils OK
    96492Claes Gustavsson1:39:32+11:31SWEOK Ravinen
    9793Arvo Martikainen1:39:36+11:35FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    98112Arne Holmberg1:39:38+11:37SWErla IF
    9992Lars Erik Danielsson1:39:42+11:41SWESterbygdens OK
    100149Kari Mki1:39:44+11:43FINLiedon Parma 2
    10163Bengt Andersson1:39:48+11:47SWEIFK Mora
    102101Matti Rautavuo1:39:55+11:54FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    103125Hans Marttinen1:40:07+12:06FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    10437Leif Wikberg1:40:15+12:14SWEOckelby OK
    56Ilmari Ojanen1:40:15+12:14FINTurun Suunnistajat
    106395Jorma Karttunen1:40:33+12:32FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    1075Pekka Nyman1:40:34+12:33FINTampereen Yritys
    108294Mauri Maukonen1:40:39+12:38FINSumiaisten Kunto
    10970Jussi Srkk1:40:41+12:40FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    11028R. Sandvik1:40:42+12:41SWEAvesta OK
    1117Kjell Glorvigen1:41:02+13:01NORLten OL
    112135Kari Stenholm1:41:11+13:10FINHyvinkn Rasti
    11380Juha Mieto1:41:12+13:11FINKurikan Ryhti
    114177Erik Klingstrm1:41:13+13:12SWEBromma OK
    11561Ingmar Bckstrm1:41:14+13:13FINIF Femman
    116324Antti Keihs1:41:17+13:16FINPiikkin Karhu
    11735Harri Ntnen1:41:19+13:18SWEKovlands IF
    167Pentti Pulkkinen1:41:19+13:18FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    119223Veli-Pekka Pynttri1:41:22+13:21FINIF Brahe 2
    12025Tore Rambl1:41:32+13:31NOROL Flaggtreff
    121204Jarmo Nieminen1:41:34+13:33FINKoo-Vee 2
    122157Risto Vairinen1:41:42+13:41FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    123307Pekka Ruottinen1:41:47+13:46FINPuumalan Viri
    12478Jukka Simukka1:42:01+14:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    1251101:42:05+14:04SWEVsby OK
    12648Tommy Karlsson1:42:13+14:12SWEGvle OK
    127258Henrik Nystrm1:42:23+14:22SWETurebergs IF
    128109E. Niemelinen1:42:48+14:47FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    129257Reino Kukko1:43:07+15:06FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    130180K-I. Jnsson1:43:12+15:11SWErsunda IF
    131196Kari Takala1:43:16+15:15FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    13266Antti Nuuros1:43:21+15:20FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    133224Jorma Kuronen1:43:26+15:25FINHyrynsalmen Isku
    13472Simo Sorsa1:43:54+15:53FINMntsln Urheilijat
    135154Rune Bengtsson1:44:03+16:02SWERnneby OK
    136243Kari Hnninen1:44:07+16:06FINPieksmen Veikot
    507Leif Olsson1:44:07+16:06SWERehns BK 2
    138115Matti Ikonen1:44:15+16:14FINTohmajrven Urheilijat
    139147Vello Pihel1:44:21+16:20SWEHallsberg OK
    140360Juhani Tarvainen1:44:29+16:28FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    141519Tauno Hiltunen1:44:32+16:31FINHeinolan Isku 2
    248Per-ke Mattson1:44:32+16:31FINKimito SF
    143253Simo Niinimki1:44:54+16:53FINNokian Urheilijat 2
    14444Heikki Peltonen1:44:57+16:56FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    99Tornbjrn Holmgren1:44:57+16:56SWEIFK Sdertlje
    146132Risto Kujala1:45:06+17:05FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    147130Leif Lillandt1:45:11+17:10FINPargas IF 2
    14871Peter Lindholm1:45:16+17:15SWEIFK Hedemora
    149122Risto Wessman1:45:19+17:18FINHiidenkiertjt
    150242Erkki Pyhtt1:45:23+17:22FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    151172Matti Suorsa1:45:24+17:23FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    152187Aarne Vartiainen1:45:33+17:32FINMesikmmenet 3
    15352Esko Kattelus1:45:35+17:34FINSippurasti
    154235Pasi Pullinen1:45:53+17:52FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    155249Hannu Korvenranta1:46:01+18:00FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    156246Asko Nikki1:46:20+18:19FINSippurasti 2
    157323Lars-Erik Hallenfur1:46:30+18:29SWEFredrikshofs IF 2
    15868Martti Asikainen1:46:31+18:30FINImatran Suunnistajat
    159195Kari Koskinen1:46:38+18:37FINLammin Ski
    16079Per Johan Wikfors1:46:50+18:49SWEOK sterker
    1612181:46:56+18:55SWEIFK Liding 2
    162158Hannu Teirivaara1:46:57+18:56FINHeinolan Isku
    163229Tapani Karbin1:47:03+19:02FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    164201Niilo Tuominen1:47:04+19:03FINSalon Viesti
    165493Ari Kartaslammi1:47:05+19:04FINTampereen Yritys 2
    166209H-E. Lundh1:47:11+19:10SWETierps SOK
    167518Ola Blomdin1:47:19+19:18SWEsseby OK 2
    168127Jouko Soittila1:47:25+19:24FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    169226J. Kiltinen1:47:33+19:32FINVhkyrn Viesti
    170111Markku Hakomki1:47:34+19:33FINKuortaneen Kunto
    17160Stefan Persson1:47:44+19:43SWERehns BK
    170Lars-Henrik Lindholm1:47:44+19:43FINOK77
    17369Risto Oksanen1:47:53+19:52FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    174236Harri Kangas1:47:54+19:53FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    175181Bengt Wiberg1:48:01+20:00SWELnghundra IF
    176214Veikko Heiskanen1:48:02+20:01FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    177255Alpo Korhonen1:48:05+20:04FINKankaantaan Kisa 3
    178359Bernt Svanlund1:48:07+20:06SWEEnebybergs IF 2
    179279Reino Kaskinen1:48:28+20:27FINLuvian Kisa-Toverit
    180199Veikko Mankki1:48:30+20:29FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    181404Leif Karp1:48:31+20:30FINIF Femman 3
    18285Ossi Lallo1:48:33+20:32FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    153Olavi Ruuskanen1:48:33+20:32SWEEnebybergs IF
    18475Bengt Julin1:48:40+20:39SWESdertlje IF
    185219Antti Tukiainen1:48:50+20:49FINSuunta-Veikot
    186371Kaj Borgmstars1:48:54+20:53FINIK Falken
    187119Juhani Salmenkyl1:48:57+20:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    18897Mikko Koivisto1:49:00+20:59FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilija
    189108Lennart Alfredsson1:49:01+21:00SWEAlfta SOK
    19090Matti Leinonen1:49:03+21:02FINRiistaveden Urheilijat
    191102Karl-G. Norrgrann1:49:06+21:05FINNrpes OK
    192146Seppo Kuusisto1:49:07+21:06FINRasti-Lukko
    193447Urpo Bjrklund1:49:13+21:12FINIF Lovisa Tor 2
    194240Erkki Rajamki1:49:15+21:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    361Lauri Heiskanen1:49:15+21:14FINMesikmmenet 8
    196274Ilkka Metsl1:49:17+21:16FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    197496Pekka Lehtonen1:49:24+21:23FINPihkaniskat 3
    198297Martti Mattila1:49:54+21:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    260Pertti Havia1:49:54+21:53FINMaarian Mahti 2
    314Klas Sandvik1:49:54+21:53FINIF Femman 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >