jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonta 1-2 ja 4-5 osuuksilla

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 7,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    11Pentti Jauhiainen45:50FINJärvenpään Palo
    22Timo Peltola45:54+4FINLiedon Parma
    324Tom Berghäll46:13+23FINOK Järven
    48Björn Nordin47:11+1:21SWEGustavsbergs IF
    533Jon Kaarby47:54+2:04NORLyn
    611Tommy Juvonen47:59+2:09FINHelsingin NMKY
    715Jukka Kapanen48:50+3:00FINOlavin Rasti
    841Hannu Myllärinen49:00+3:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    944Raimo Vanhalakka49:10+3:20FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    10144Lippo Lempinen49:12+3:22FINOK Järven 2
    117Arne Smedstad49:51+4:01NORLöten OL
    1214Hannu Pulli51:18+5:28FINLappeen Riento
    1352Matti Kolkkala51:21+5:31FINSippurasti
    1410Seppo Korpinen51:28+5:38FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1559Ilari Grönholm51:51+6:01FINKangasalan Kisa
    165Erkki Ylikoski51:53+6:03FINTampereen Yritys
    1712Esa Niemelä51:56+6:06FINKankaantaan Kisa
    18123Åke Gruvman52:13+6:23SWEOK Skogsmårdarna 2
    1956Jukka Koskela52:15+6:25FINTurun Suunnistajat
    20102Vesa Seppälä52:18+6:28FINNärpes OK
    21166Jukka Maijala52:23+6:33FINVirtain Urheilijat
    22491Mauno Parkko52:30+6:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    2368Erkki Matikainen52:35+6:45FINImatran Suunnistajat
    24101Matti Iivonen52:40+6:50FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    168Aarne Peltonen52:40+6:50FINKainuun Ärjy
    26107Kari Lehtinen52:47+6:57FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    2779Håkan Persson52:48+6:58SWEOK Österåker
    199Matti Kankaanranta52:48+6:58FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    29104Kjell Johansson52:49+6:59SWEAnkarsrums OK
    3017Nils-Olof Nöjd52:58+7:08SWEBottnaryds IF
    3150Ari Enroth53:05+7:15FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    3221Jorma Sipilä53:07+7:17FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3316Arto Mononen53:11+7:21FINIF Lovisa Tor
    3422Jukka Suntila53:26+7:36FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    359Seppo Korhonen53:30+7:40FINPihkaniskat
    48Sören Calleberg53:30+7:40SWEGävle OK
    3719Matti Turtiainen53:32+7:42FINIisu
    122Jorma Kallio53:32+7:42FINHiidenkiertäjät
    39211Mauri Huusko53:33+7:43FINPellon Ponsi
    40103R. Kaukonen53:34+7:44FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    412053:38+7:48SWEIK Jarl
    42227Kent Nordin53:39+7:49SWEGustavsbergs IF 2
    43193Olli Poikolainen53:44+7:54FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    44155Erkki Virkalahti53:45+7:55FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    453Anders Gedin53:47+7:57SWELudvika OK
    46111Arto Takalampi53:57+8:07FINKuortaneen Kunto
    4782Anders Johansson54:01+8:11SWEKatrineholms OK
    48345Peter Sandgren54:04+8:14SWERotebro IS 2
    49184Arto Muhonen54:16+8:26FINKalevan Rasti 2
    50125Reijo Liitiäinen54:17+8:27FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    5128Stefan Nyberg54:30+8:40SWEAvesta OK
    5232Veikko Kostiainen54:36+8:46FINKeravan Urheilijat
    536Osmo Siven54:37+8:47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    132Toivo Kiskonen54:37+8:47FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    5585Pentti Koponen54:42+8:52FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    5665Esko Tammela54:45+8:55FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    5736Simo Kattilakoski54:49+8:59FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    58146Erkki Simula54:51+9:01FINRasti-Lukko
    594Seppo Väli-Klemelä54:53+9:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6060Lars Olofsson54:54+9:04SWERehns BK
    6134Peo Isaksson54:56+9:06SWESkarpnäcks OL
    6281Seppo Karjalainen54:58+9:08FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    6367Jouni Herva54:59+9:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    646255:00+9:10SWEIFK Lidingö
    6539Matti Korpela55:09+9:19FINLappeen Riento 2
    6669Paavo Kinnunen55:13+9:23FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    147Tomas Olavsson55:13+9:23SWEHallsberg OK
    6835Ove Edström55:19+9:29SWEKovlands IF
    69202Tapani Solkio55:20+9:30FINNastolan Terä
    7075Claes-Göran Carlander55:23+9:33SWESödertälje IF
    7113Antti Haapasalo55:24+9:34FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    72322Kari Lempiäinen55:26+9:36FINLiedon Parma 3
    73492Olle Nåbo55:34+9:44SWEOK Ravinen
    74201Matti Bang55:35+9:45FINSalon Viesti
    7526Bo-Erik Nordström55:36+9:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    76214Sauli Tura55:47+9:57FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    7737Sture Sjödin55:48+9:58SWEOckelby OK
    7874Väinö Haapakoski55:53+10:03FINLohtajan Veikot
    7925Jan Erik Fredriksen55:54+10:04NOROL Flaggtreff
    8038Juhani Pikkarainen55:55+10:05FINKauhajoen Karhu
    8118Ulf Eriksson56:04+10:14SWEStora Tuna IK
    82109A. Niemeläinen56:06+10:16FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    8349Esko Rantanen56:09+10:19FINKoo-Vee
    8477Timo Kakkola56:15+10:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    97Toivo Merkkiniemi56:15+10:25FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilij
    8678Vesa Niemelä56:16+10:26FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    248Mats Nurmio56:16+10:26FINKimito SF
    8861John Vassberg56:27+10:37FINIF Femman
    89240Ari Isokivijärvi56:28+10:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    9040Tapani Rautavuo56:34+10:44FINAsikkalan Raikas
    91171Juha Kittilä56:37+10:47FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    92238Ari Nurminen56:38+10:48FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät 2
    93254Esko Sorri56:50+11:00FINRastihaukat
    94277Mikko Lukkarinen56:51+11:01FINOulun Suunnistajat
    9542Pentti Korpela56:53+11:03FINSaloisten Reipas
    96239K. Känkänen57:07+11:17FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    9764Tomas Sjökvist57:19+11:29SWETullinge SK
    9846Lars Henriksson57:24+11:34SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    58Matti Nurminen57:24+11:34FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    100165Kari Salokangas57:25+11:35FINHauhon Sisu
    101119Veli-Matti Salmenkylä57:27+11:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    102197Raimo Vehviläinen57:33+11:43FINTampereen Pyrintö
    10376Tommy Bord57:36+11:46SWEBjursås OK
    104327Reijo Mattinen57:41+11:51FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    10530Lasse Salminen57:42+11:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    10627Mika Ruuhiala57:44+11:54FINKalevan Rasti
    10771Håkan Kallur57:47+11:57SWEIFK Hedemora
    108117Ulf Radler57:48+11:58SWEJärfälla OK
    109334Juha Vihonen57:52+12:02FINKalevan Rasti 3
    110206Tuomo Paaso58:03+12:13FINIisu 2
    11131Raimo Hyyryläinen58:09+12:19FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    112286Jarmo Varjus58:16+12:26FINImatran Suunnistajat 3
    113265Lars Eriksson58:19+12:29SWEKarlsbyhedens IK
    11470Raimo Idman58:23+12:33FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    401Keijo Murto58:23+12:33FINTarpian Suunta 2
    116138Viljo Korhonen58:26+12:36FINHankasalmen Hanka
    117131Bernt Lågland58:35+12:45FINGamlakarleby IF
    118338Erkki Hulkkonen58:40+12:50FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    119114Hannu Kainlauri58:46+12:56FINKymin Suunnistajat
    120185Heikki Viitasaari58:51+13:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    12186Olavi Jalkanen58:56+13:06FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    122127Vesa Kontturi59:06+13:16FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    123134Juha-Pekka Harju59:07+13:17FINRastikarhut
    12454Pentti Messo59:13+13:23FINMesikämmenet 2
    91Lars Nynäs59:13+13:23FINIF Brahe
    126376Kai Hilo59:14+13:24FINRastikarhut 3
    127262Markku Backman59:21+13:31FINHartolan Voima 2
    12898Markku Hakala59:27+13:37FINNokian Urheilijat
    129130Markku Virtala59:32+13:42FINPargas IF 2
    130153Tommy Fredriksen59:36+13:46SWEEnebybergs IF
    177Christer Alm59:36+13:46SWEBromma OK
    132263Heimo Hämäläinen59:37+13:47FINSavon Suunta 2
    133369Ralf Skåtar59:42+13:52FINIF Minken
    13490Vesa Ruuskanen59:47+13:57FINRiistaveden Urheilijat
    135274Olavi Laaksonen59:48+13:58FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    136373Juha Isokivijärvi59:49+13:59FINVirtain Urheilijat 2
    137210Reijo Torvikoski59:51+14:01FINHaapajärven Kiilat
    13873Lauri Lepistö59:53+14:03FINMesikämmenet
    13923Olle Olofsson59:54+14:04SWEHagaby GoIF
    140136Ossi Eronen59:56+14:06FINSavon Suunta
    191Åke Johansson59:56+14:06SWERimbo SOK
    14245Jyrki Toivonen59:59+14:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    143276Yrjö Korjus1:00:07+14:17FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    14451Timo Collanus1:00:08+14:18FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    145139Markku Kinnunen1:00:09+14:19FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    146252Ismo Ojala1:00:18+14:28FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    309Matti Räty1:00:18+14:28FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    148172Sulo Vainio1:00:26+14:36FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    14929Anders Wiberg1:00:27+14:37SWEVäxjö OK
    150222Nils Sjödin1:00:35+14:45SWEIF Tjalve
    151244Christer Johansson1:00:38+14:48SWEIK Westmannia
    152213Johan Sandwall1:00:39+14:49SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    153387Kimmo Hytönen1:00:47+14:57FINJyväskylän Toverit
    154317Svante Pahlman1:00:58+15:08FINPargas IF 3
    155243Tauno Tolmunen1:01:00+15:10FINPieksämäen Veikot
    1561101:01:01+15:11SWEVäsby OK
    15789Kari Tikka1:01:07+15:17FINMaarian Mahti
    158133Matti Tyynelä1:01:08+15:18FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    159304Reijo Heikkinen1:01:09+15:19FINRasti-Lukko 2
    160108Lasse Engström1:01:10+15:20SWEAlfta SOK
    16184Raimo Reinivuo1:01:17+15:27FINKaavin Kaiku
    16253Risto Metsälä1:01:19+15:29FINSuunta-Sepot
    167Risto Saviranta1:01:19+15:29FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    164225Jukka Hänninen1:01:25+15:35FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    165148Ulf Höglund1:01:26+15:36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    166178Ola Mårtensson1:01:27+15:37SWEOK Gynge
    16747Arto Virtala1:01:32+15:42FINPargas IF
    168116Dan Gambré1:01:34+15:44SWEArboga OK
    169319Antti Vaskivuori1:01:36+15:46FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    170329Esko Huikuri1:01:40+15:50FINKalevan Rasti 4
    171181Hans Tibell1:01:41+15:51SWELånghundra IF
    172142Håkan Nisula1:01:42+15:52SWEOK Sfären
    17395Jari Sinkkonen1:01:43+15:53FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    251Roland Pettersson1:01:43+15:53SWETyresö SOK
    17599Mats Ryd1:01:49+15:59SWEIFK Södertälje
    176Jaakko Virtanen1:01:49+15:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    177437Toivo Antila1:01:50+16:00FINJurvan Urheilijat
    17866Jouni Iso-Markku1:01:52+16:02FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    179259Kenneth Johansson1:02:06+16:16SWEEskilstuna OK
    180115Jorma Pakarinen1:02:08+16:18FINTohmajärven Urheilijat
    181192Per Larsson1:02:16+16:26SWEFredrikshofs IF
    182374Arto Kuusjoki1:02:18+16:28FINPusulan Urheilijat -58
    183212Juha Olkkonen1:02:23+16:33FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    151Risto Haikarainen1:02:23+16:33FINJuvan Urheilijat
    18593Juha Hölttä1:02:29+16:39FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    186203Stig-Göran Bergman1:02:33+16:43FINEsbo IF
    18783H.Uotila1:02:35+16:45FINVakka-Rasti
    386Mikael Holm1:02:35+16:45FINGamlakarleby IF 2
    189459Anders Ahokainen1:02:44+16:54FINEsbo IF 2
    190315Rauno Harju1:02:45+16:55FINVetelin Urheilijat
    191310Harry Kulmala1:02:48+16:58FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    192149Harri Peltola1:02:51+17:01FINLiedon Parma 2
    19343Juha Alamursula1:02:55+17:05FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    340M. Itäranta1:02:55+17:05FINVakka-Rasti 3
    195157Pertti Manninen1:02:58+17:08FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    196120Eino Havas1:03:01+17:11FINHartolan Voima
    197126Jari Kauppila1:03:02+17:12FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    198216Erkki Tienhaara1:03:03+17:13FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä
    19996Kauko Rauhansalo1:03:04+17:14FINOlavin Rasti 2
    200189Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:03:10+17:20FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >