jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonta 1-2 ja 4-5 osuuksilla

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 11,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKurikan Ryhti (80)2:43:06Seppo Valli1:23:02
    2NORLten OL (7)+19Hvard Steinsholt1:23:21
    3SWEKovlands IF (35)+25Ove Bostrm1:23:55
    4SWEAvesta OK (28)+1:48Thomas Nyberg1:25:18
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+3:03Jorma Mkinen1:26:13
    6FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (26)+3:08Tom Sundbck1:26:10
    7FINAlavuden Urheilijat (43)+6:15Esko Taipalus1:28:05
    8FINJrvenpn Palo (1)+6:19Jouko Torvikoski1:24:30
    9FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+6:24Matti Kouki1:28:09
    10SWEBottnaryds IF (17)+6:26Ingemar Gustavsson1:21:37
    11SWESkarpncks OL (34)+6:28Gran Ohlsson1:28:13
    12FINKaavin Kaiku (84)+6:32Antti Soininen1:28:17
    13FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (95)+6:38Veli-Matti Pellinen1:30:08
    14FINMaarian Mahti (89)+6:46Raimo Nissi1:26:59
    15FINIisu (19)+6:47Esa Turunen1:28:32
    16FINSuomussalmen Rasti (113)+7:01T. Karvonen1:30:31
    17SWEOckelby OK (37)+7:04Ola Persson1:28:49
    18FINPihkaniskat (9)+7:08Hannu Viitala1:27:35
    19SWEIFK Mora (63)+7:14Lars Ambrosiusson1:29:25
    20FINHelsingin NMKY (11)+7:34Markku Joensuu1:30:23
    21SWEGustavsbergs IF (8)+7:41Lars Gran Fransson1:29:26
    22FINOlavin Rasti (15)+7:44Juha Korhonen1:29:29
    23FINIisalmen Visa (232)+10:48Pentti Pohjola1:26:48
    24FINKankaantaan Kisa (12)+10:49Jorma Hmlinen1:33:18
    25NOROL Flaggtreff (25)+10:50Per Fosser1:26:20
    26FINSippurasti (52)+11:05Markku Puhakka1:32:50
    27SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+11:08Billy Hglund1:26:19
    28SWErla IF (112)+11:09Stig Borg1:30:40
    29FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+11:11Taisto Jakoaho1:26:02
    30SWEOK Ravinen (492)+11:19Arne Nbo1:29:23
    31FINMesikmmenet (73)+11:24Raimo Pitknen1:26:35
    32SWEIFK Hedemora (71)+11:41Karl Johansson1:31:05
    33FINTampereen Yritys (5)+11:48Tapani Huhta1:27:18
    34FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (44)+11:50Jouko Vnnen1:26:41
    35SWEIFK Sdertlje (99)+11:51Kjell Nilsson1:26:42
    36FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (36)+12:12Matti Kattilakoski1:33:57
    37FINLappeen Riento 2 (39)+12:51Tapio Pulli1:26:04
    38FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (58)+13:28Pekka Kittil1:27:09
    39FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (13)+13:30Olavi Rajala1:31:34
    40FINSaloisten Reipas (42)+13:30Antti Kauppila1:24:25
    41FINOrimattilan Jymy (94)+13:31Markku Hmlinen1:31:54
    42FINMalax IF (164)+13:32Seppo Hartvik1:26:59
    43SWELudvika OK (3)+13:33Ulf Johnsen1:29:20
    44FINLiedon Parma (2)+13:34Raimo Jalonen1:27:01
    45FINLappeen Riento (14)+13:34Ari Torniainen1:25:23
    46SWEIK Jarl (20)+13:341:29:04
    47FINPiikkin Kehitys (22)+13:34Reijo Kummala1:27:28
    48FINKalevan Rasti (27)+13:34Seppo Kaasalainen1:31:38
    49FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+13:34Pekka Ripatti1:27:10
    50FINKeravan Urheilijat (32)+13:34Risto Sirola1:35:19
    51FINPargas IF (47)+13:34Timo Varila1:28:45
    52FINLeppvaaran Sisu (51)+13:34Pauli Heinonen1:28:45
    53FINKarkkilan Pojat (105)+13:34Jarmo Viirto1:31:38
    54FINPihkaniskat 2 (118)+13:34Reima Parkkonen1:28:25
    55FINKeimolan Kaiku (524)+13:34Antero Rsnen1:23:50
    56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+13:51Heikki Paganus1:29:21
    57FINIF Lovisa Tor (16)+13:51Ulf Merihein1:31:26
    58FINOK Jrven (24)+13:51Kaarlo Prnnen1:28:42
    59FINMesikmmenet 2 (54)+13:51Tapio Reijula1:28:42
    60FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (77)+13:51Matti Ahvonen1:27:32
    61FINPaimion Urheilijat (88)+13:51Urpo Hiiri1:34:17
    62FINOlavin Rasti 2 (96)+13:51Jari Kapanen1:28:42
    63FINJrvenpn Isku (162)+13:51Pekka Muukkonen1:29:02
    64FINLapuan Virki (190)+13:51Erkki Hyvlti1:35:36
    65SWEIFK Liding (62)+13:541:31:58
    66FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (65)+13:54Juhani Plkki1:29:24
    67FINUuraisten Urheilijat (163)+13:54Matti Minkkinen1:29:24
    68FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+14:29Pekka Kaski1:30:52
    69FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (78)+14:29Arvo Paavilainen1:29:20
    70FINSuonenjoen Vasama (167)+15:06Juhani Jetsonen1:28:47
    71SWEGvle OK (48)+15:08Hans Aurel1:30:19
    72FINIF Femman (61)+15:34ke Strandberg1:37:19
    73FINLapinlahden Veto (300)+16:18Pertti Ollikainen1:36:52
    74FINKangasalan Kisa (59)+16:53Pekka Ylnen1:32:23
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (56)+17:06Heikki Martikainen1:28:27
    76FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (182)+17:31Eino Kettunen1:32:42
    77FINVaajakosken Ter (57)+17:34Jukka Pukkila1:27:50
    78SWESterbygdens OK (92)+17:39Olle Carlsson1:29:00
    79FINRasti-Vihti (128)+17:44Jouni Moisander1:33:14
    80FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (93)+17:45Markku Salo1:31:26
    81NORLyn (33)+17:55Eirik Naess-Ulseth1:36:08
    82SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (46)+17:55ke Oskarsson1:31:08
    83SWERotebro IS (55)+17:55Lars Hrnstrm1:41:25
    84FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+17:58Jorma Saarimki1:33:28
    85FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67)+18:01Matti Alapoikela1:33:31
    86FINHeinveden Hyrske (160)+18:08Antero Karvinen1:32:59
    87SWEBjurss OK (76)+18:14Per-Erik Bjrklund1:33:25
    88FINRistiinan Urheilijat (124)+18:21Paavo Puhakka1:40:06
    89SWEKils OK (161)+18:31Christer Skoog1:42:04
    90SWESurahammars SOK (100)+18:34Hkan Trollrad1:29:29
    91SWEArboga OK (116)+18:49Sven-Olov Wiklund1:29:05
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (30)+18:57Matti ij1:37:01
    93FINKoo-Vee (49)+19:00Mauri Launonen1:34:11
    94SWEGrycksbo IF (87)+19:01sten Andersson1:30:35
    95FINNokian Urheilijat (98)+19:07Hannu Niinimki1:34:18
    96FINIF Brahe (91)+19:29Peter Envall1:34:59
    97FINLohtajan Veikot (74)+19:46Pentti Anttiroiko1:34:57
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat (81)+19:49Markku Leinonen1:31:10
    99FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (103)+19:51H. Peltonen1:31:12
    100FINKauhajoen Karhu (38)+19:59Olavi Yli-Teevahainen1:31:40
    101FINAsikkalan Raikas (40)+20:01Harri Sipil1:38:05
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (50)+20:04Keijo Kuha1:31:31
    103SWEOK Sfren (142)+20:05Lasse Sundlf1:31:45
    104FINJuvan Urheilijat (151)+20:06Hannu Orbinsky1:34:02
    105FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (115)+20:07Pertti Tikka1:35:37
    106SWETullinge SK (64)+20:08Tommy Eriksson1:35:19
    107FINSahalahden Kunto (245)+20:09Esko Hakala1:39:12
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot (21)+20:10Pekka Puhakka1:35:21
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+20:14Harri Niinist1:31:41
    110FINVakka-Rasti (83)+20:15V. Nurmi1:26:37
    111SWESkarpncks OL 2 (213)+20:19Fredrik Waern1:40:56
    112SWESdertlje IF (75)+20:22Rolf Johansson1:35:33
    113SWEAlfta SOK (108)+20:22Rolf Jakobsson1:31:49
    114FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (126)+20:22Risto Laiho1:36:44
    115FINIF land (140)+20:22Rune Karlsson1:37:59
    116FINSuunta-Veikot (219)+20:22Erkki Palimo1:43:24
    117FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (208)+20:22Jukka Latokyl1:36:52
    118SWEStora Tuna IK (18)+20:29ke Jansson1:33:56
    119SWEVxj OK (29)+20:29Per-ke Larsson1:33:42
    120FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (70)+20:29Jouko Paasela1:29:34
    121FINMntsln Urheilijat (72)+20:29Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:35:20
    122FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (85)+20:29Eero Orpana1:29:55
    123FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (86)+20:29Simo Tervonen1:43:31
    124FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (90)+20:29Pauli Korhonen1:42:14
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (240)+20:29Voitto Kuuttila1:30:45
    126FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (133)+20:29Matti Tahkola1:30:20
    127FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (141)+20:29Veijo Parviainen1:33:56
    128FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (491)+20:29Seppo Tuominen1:34:10
    129SWEEnebybergs IF (153)+20:29Ingemar Hedn1:29:34
    130FINLauritsalan Kisa (174)+20:29Mauno Kuitto1:36:10
    131FINIK Falken (371)+20:29Hkan Nystrand1:34:10
    132FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (171)+21:01Jorma Jaakkola1:38:40
    133FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (236)+21:08Arto Erkkil1:35:59
    134SWESkogsluffarnas OK (261)+21:13Anders Strmberg1:30:39
    135FINKauhavan Visa (145)+21:14Marcus Ekstrm1:30:19
    136SWEAnkarsrums OK (104)+21:24Nils Bertil Karlsson1:34:51
    137SWELnghundra IF (181)+21:31Anders Olander1:32:26
    138FINKuortaneen Kunto (111)+21:38Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:37:10
    139FINSaarijrven Pullistus (69)+21:39Markku Helle1:39:43
    140FINVhkyrn Viesti (226)+21:56R. Kukko1:42:16
    141FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (205)+22:00Mikko Heikkil1:33:21
    142FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (229)+22:29Eino Rantala1:37:59
    143FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (172)+22:38Jouni Salmela1:38:08
    144FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (189)+22:58Pentti Poutiainen1:32:49
    145FINImatran Suunnistajat (68)+23:01Martti Ruokonen1:34:28
    146SWEOK Skogsmrdarna 2 (123)+23:18Per Harkman1:34:39
    147SWERimbo SOK (191)+23:20Sven Styt1:36:33
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (114)+23:22Pentti Ilves1:34:17
    149FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (268)+23:26Risto Kahelin1:44:20
    150FINPellon Ponsi (211)+23:42Voitto Liikamaa1:37:23
    151FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (194)+23:46Erkki Vitikainen1:35:07
    152FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (193)+23:51Pentti Villanen1:34:46
    153FINGamlakarleby IF (131)+23:58Mns kerblom1:33:03
    154FINOK Jrven 2 (144)+23:59Tuomo Gustafsson1:35:20
    155FINPargas IF 2 (130)+24:01Per Lundstrm1:33:52
    156FINHiidenkiertjt (122)+24:26Matti Holmstrm1:29:48
    157SWEsseby OK (442)+24:28Mikael Bystrm1:39:39
    158FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (148)+24:30Lars Ingman1:37:43
    159FINJyvskyln Toverit (387)+24:38Kauko Hyvnen1:31:00
    160SWEOK sterker (79)+24:39Rune Bergstrm1:38:06
    161SWEHallsberg OK (147)+24:41Mats Nylin1:27:40
    162FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (216)+24:44Martti Juntto1:31:06
    163SWETullinge SK 2 (520)+24:50Tommy Nielsen1:34:16
    164FINJoutsenon Kullervo (41)+24:55Markku Pietikinen1:30:19
    165SWERehns BK 2 (507)+24:55Bo Johansson1:35:50
    166FINKyrn Voima (250)+24:55Reijo Haapanen1:39:46
    167SWEby IF (129)+24:55Bernt Svensson1:38:22
    168FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (225)+24:55Olavi Haapaniemi1:36:16
    169SWElvsj AIK (233)+24:55Roland Warenius1:34:00
    170FINHankasalmen Hanka (138)+24:55Teuvo Pellinen1:40:06
    171FINPyhjrven Pohti (143)+24:55Lauri Ylikangas1:46:42
    172FINHelsingin Jyry (156)+24:55Reijo Seitajoki1:35:50
    173FINPieksmen Veikot (243)+24:55Arvo Ukkonen1:39:46
    174FINVirtain Urheilijat (166)+24:55Matti Kauppinen1:34:00
    175SWEFarsta OK (183)+24:55Karl-Erik Johansson1:34:00
    176SWERnneby OK (154)+25:29Stefan Johansson1:35:45
    177FINLoimaan Jankko (267)+25:30Heikki Pelli1:38:57
    178FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (270)+25:31Kari Vehkaoja1:42:42
    179FINEurajoen Veikot (188)+25:44Olli Kares1:39:25
    180FINParkanon Urheilijat (362)+26:00Mauri Rustari1:39:13
    181SWEKolsva IF (318)+26:14Willy Wng1:40:04
    182FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (350)+26:38Pekka Salmi1:37:59
    183SWEMlarhjdens IK 2 (525)+27:33Gunnar Sundqvist1:37:24
    184FINKangasniemen Kalske (207)+28:59Heimo Taskinen1:25:13
    185FINHirvensalon Heitto (175)+29:06Raimo Savonen1:39:22
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (119)+29:09Reino Hotti1:40:30
    187FINLieksan Rasti (173)+29:09Pentti Nyknen1:39:00
    188FINPorvoon Urheilijat (125)+29:10Yngve Sthlstedt1:38:36
    189FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+29:11Risto Korhonen1:40:06
    190FINKokemen Kova-Vki (494)+29:12Jari Turto1:39:03
    191FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (212)+29:15Urpo Valkonen1:39:06
    192FINIisu 2 (206)+29:42Pekka Kauste1:39:08
    193FINHartolan Voima (120)+29:47Antti Pulli1:47:56
    194FINHauhon Sisu (165)+29:48Pentti Niemi1:29:32
    195SWEJrflla OK (117)+29:49Jan Fogelby1:32:23
    196FINOK77 (170)+29:51Gilbert Wik1:36:13
    197SWEHammarby IF (299)+29:55Lennart Hvren1:43:36
    198SWESolna OK (273)+29:59Bo Davidsson1:40:15
    199SWEJrla IF (526)+30:01Ensio Kolari1:34:56
    200FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (185)+30:02Antti Mousujrvi1:39:28
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >