jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonta 1-2 ja 4-5 osuuksilla

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 7,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINJrvenpn Palo (1)7:14:00Pentti Jauhiainen45:50
    2FINLiedon Parma (2)+5Timo Peltola45:54
    3FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (13)+13:30Antti Haapasalo55:24
    4SWESkarpncks OL (34)+13:34Peo Isaksson54:56
    5FINOK Jrven (24)+13:40Tom Berghll46:13
    6FINIisu (19)+14:17Matti Turtiainen53:32
    7SWEGustavsbergs IF (8)+14:20Bjrn Nordin47:11
    8FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+14:30Seppo Vli-Klemel54:53
    9FINHelsingin NMKY (11)+14:34Tommy Juvonen47:59
    10FINPiikkin Kehitys (22)+14:35Jukka Suntila53:26
    11SWELudvika OK (3)+14:37Anders Gedin53:47
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+14:41Osmo Siven54:37
    13FINKeravan Urheilijat (32)+14:43Veikko Kostiainen54:36
    14NORLten OL (7)+14:59Arne Smedstad49:51
    15FINLappeen Riento (14)+15:02Hannu Pulli51:18
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+15:03Seppo Korpinen51:28
    17FINOlavin Rasti (15)+15:12Jukka Kapanen48:50
    18FINKankaantaan Kisa (12)+15:26Esa Niemel51:56
    19FINPihkaniskat (9)+15:28Seppo Korhonen53:30
    20FINTampereen Yritys (5)+15:33Erkki Ylikoski51:53
    21FINIF Lovisa Tor (16)+18:07Arto Mononen53:11
    22SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+18:21Olle Olofsson59:54
    23SWEIK Jarl (20)+19:5553:38
    24SWEBottnaryds IF (17)+19:56Nils-Olof Njd52:58
    25SWEOK Ravinen (492)+21:36Olle Nbo55:34
    26NOROL Flaggtreff (25)+21:44Jan Erik Fredriksen55:54
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (18)+21:57Ulf Eriksson56:04
    28FINLappeen Riento 2 (39)+23:19Matti Korpela55:09
    29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (26)+23:32Bo-Erik Nordstrm55:36
    30FINKalevan Rasti (27)+25:25Mika Ruuhiala57:44
    31FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+26:04Raimo Hyyrylinen58:09
    32FINKauhajoen Karhu (38)+26:52Juhani Pikkarainen55:55
    33FINAsikkalan Raikas (40)+27:14Tapani Rautavuo56:34
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (21)+27:23Jorma Sipil53:07
    35SWEOckelby OK (37)+28:10Sture Sjdin55:48
    36SWEVxj OK (29)+28:40Anders Wiberg1:00:27
    37SWEAvesta OK (28)+28:43Stefan Nyberg54:30
    38SWEKovlands IF (35)+28:43Ove Edstrm55:19
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (491)+28:45Mauno Parkko52:30
    40FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (36)+28:48Simo Kattilakoski54:49
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (30)+28:50Lasse Salminen57:42
    42NORLyn (33)+29:25Jon Kaarby47:54
    43FINSaloisten Reipas (42)+30:25Pentti Korpela56:53
    44FINMesikmmenet (73)+32:17Lauri Lepist59:53
    45FINMesikmmenet 2 (54)+32:43Pentti Messo59:13
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+34:01Jyrki Toivonen59:59
    47FINPargas IF (47)+34:15Arto Virtala1:01:32
    48FINAlavuden Urheilijat (43)+35:20Juha Alamursula1:02:55
    49FINJoutsenon Kullervo (41)+35:24Hannu Myllrinen49:00
    50FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (44)+35:35Raimo Vanhalakka49:10
    51FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+37:39Risto Metsl1:01:19
    52FINSippurasti (52)+37:42Matti Kolkkala51:21
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (50)+37:43Ari Enroth53:05
    54FINLeppvaaran Sisu (51)+37:47Timo Collanus1:00:08
    55SWEIFK Hedemora (71)+38:02Hkan Kallur57:47
    56SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (46)+38:05Lars Henriksson57:24
    57SWEGvle OK (48)+38:07Sren Calleberg53:30
    58FINKoo-Vee (49)+40:42Esko Rantanen56:09
    59SWEKatrineholms OK (82)+41:36Anders Johansson54:01
    60FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (65)+41:37Esko Tammela54:45
    61FINIF Femman (61)+41:59John Vassberg56:27
    62SWEIFK Liding (62)+42:2255:00
    63SWETullinge SK (64)+42:41Tomas Sjkvist57:19
    64FINVakka-Rasti (83)+43:24H.Uotila1:02:35
    65FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (58)+47:28Matti Nurminen57:24
    66SWEIFK Mora (63)+49:29Mats-Arne Frost1:13:42
    67FINKangasalan Kisa (59)+49:31Ilari Grnholm51:51
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (56)+49:32Jukka Koskela52:15
    69FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (95)+49:44Jari Sinkkonen1:01:43
    70FINKaavin Kaiku (84)+50:45Raimo Reinivuo1:01:17
    71FINPaimion Urheilijat (88)+51:04Anssi Saarinen1:06:52
    72FINImatran Suunnistajat (68)+51:32Erkki Matikainen52:35
    73SWEOK sterker (79)+52:13Hkan Persson52:48
    74FINSaarijrven Pullistus (69)+52:20Paavo Kinnunen55:13
    75FINOlavin Rasti 2 (96)+52:29Kauko Rauhansalo1:03:04
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (93)+52:38Juha Hltt1:02:29
    77FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (103)+52:54R. Kaukonen53:34
    78FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (77)+53:12Timo Kakkola56:15
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (78)+53:14Vesa Niemel56:16
    80FINOrimattilan Jymy (94)+53:21Tauno Backman1:08:50
    81FINKurikan Ryhti (80)+53:35Ari Koivuluoma1:03:33
    82FINRistiinan Urheilijat (124)+53:53Hannu Pajunen1:03:23
    83SWERehns BK (60)+54:10Lars Olofsson54:54
    84SWESurahammars SOK (100)+54:10Gran Andersson1:10:44
    85SWESdertlje IF (75)+54:15Claes-Gran Carlander55:23
    86FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67)+54:52Jouni Herva54:59
    87FINKuopion Suunnistajat (81)+55:01Seppo Karjalainen54:58
    88SWEBjurss OK (76)+55:25Tommy Bord57:36
    89FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (70)+55:49Raimo Idman58:23
    90FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (97)+57:40Toivo Merkkiniemi56:15
    91FINNokian Urheilijat (98)+57:53Markku Hakala59:27
    92FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (115)+1:00:05Jorma Pakarinen1:02:08
    93FINLohtajan Veikot (74)+1:00:23Vin Haapakoski55:53
    94SWErla IF (112)+1:00:43Bengt Lundberg1:12:54
    95FINSuomusjrven Sisu (66)+1:00:47Jouni Iso-Markku1:01:52
    96FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (85)+1:00:56Pentti Koponen54:42
    97FINKarkkilan Pojat (105)+1:00:59Reino Pajuoja1:16:55
    98FINPihkaniskat 2 (118)+1:01:00Antti Saarikoski1:04:11
    99SWEOK Sfren (142)+1:01:09Hkan Nisula1:01:42
    100FINEpiln Esa (137)+1:01:10Kai Menp1:04:14
    101FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (90)+1:01:11Vesa Ruuskanen59:47
    102SWESterbygdens OK (92)+1:01:13Roland Berg1:04:23
    103FINUuraisten Urheilijat (163)+1:01:25Eino Kuitunen1:03:50
    104SWEJrflla OK (117)+1:02:13Ulf Radler57:48
    105FINOK Jrven 2 (144)+1:02:17Lippo Lempinen49:12
    106FINMaarian Mahti (89)+1:02:33Kari Tikka1:01:07
    107FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+1:02:37Hannu Kulju1:14:20
    108FINPorvoon Urheilijat (125)+1:02:39Reijo Liitiinen54:17
    109SWEIFK Sdertlje (99)+1:02:46Mats Ryd1:01:49
    110FINNrpes OK (102)+1:02:48Vesa Seppl52:18
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (119)+1:03:02Veli-Matti Salmenkyl57:27
    112FINMalax IF (164)+1:03:25Mauri Pensas1:05:52
    113FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (86)+1:03:27Olavi Jalkanen58:56
    114FINIF Brahe (91)+1:03:30Lars Nyns59:13
    115SWEAnkarsrums OK (104)+1:03:31Kjell Johansson52:49
    116SWEOK Skogsmrdarna 2 (123)+1:03:33ke Gruvman52:13
    117FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (101)+1:03:35Matti Iivonen52:40
    118FINVirtain Urheilijat (166)+1:03:35Jukka Maijala52:23
    119SWEAlfta SOK (108)+1:04:10Lasse Engstrm1:01:10
    120FINRasti-Vihti (128)+1:04:26Kimmo Sallinen1:07:39
    121FINSuomussalmen Rasti (113)+1:05:00M.Peltonen1:12:48
    122SWEGrycksbo IF (87)+1:05:06Tore Karlsson1:05:23
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (148)+1:05:11Ulf Hglund1:01:26
    124FINPargas IF 2 (130)+1:05:13Markku Virtala59:32
    125FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (107)+1:05:14Kari Lehtinen52:47
    126SWEArboga OK (116)+1:05:26Dan Gambr1:01:34
    127FINKuortaneen Kunto (111)+1:06:21Arto Takalampi53:57
    128SWEVsby OK (110)+1:06:251:01:01
    129FINJuvan Urheilijat (151)+1:06:35Risto Haikarainen1:02:23
    130SWEHallsberg OK (147)+1:06:53Tomas Olavsson55:13
    131SWEKils OK (161)+1:07:58Lars Zetterling1:08:03
    132FINLiedon Parma 2 (149)+1:08:06Harri Peltola1:02:51
    133FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (132)+1:08:07Toivo Kiskonen54:37
    134FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (141)+1:09:24Matti Kokkonen1:07:58
    135FINKymin Suunnistajat (114)+1:09:25Hannu Kainlauri58:46
    136FINRasti-Lukko (146)+1:09:27Erkki Simula54:51
    137FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (126)+1:09:34Jari Kauppila1:03:02
    138FINSavon Suunta (136)+1:09:38Ossi Eronen59:56
    139FINHiidenkiertjt (122)+1:09:42Jorma Kallio53:32
    140FINGamlakarleby IF (131)+1:09:49Bernt Lgland58:35
    141FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (109)+1:09:50A. Niemelinen56:06
    142FINJrvenpn Isku (162)+1:11:32Aarno Heinonen1:11:50
    143FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (133)+1:11:44Matti Tyynel1:01:08
    144FINHauhon Sisu (165)+1:13:30Kari Salokangas57:25
    145FINSuonenjoen Vasama (167)+1:15:06Risto Saviranta1:01:19
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+1:15:07Matti Nummela1:04:41
    147SWEby IF (129)+1:15:34Sren Karlsson1:03:59
    148FINIF land (140)+1:15:47Torsten Andersson1:12:07
    149FINHalmstad OK (121)+1:15:50Anders Settergren1:05:22
    150FINHartolan Voima (120)+1:15:51Eino Havas1:03:01
    151FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (127)+1:16:01Vesa Kontturi59:06
    152SWEEnebybergs IF (153)+1:16:16Tommy Fredriksen59:36
    153FINRastikarhut (134)+1:17:29Juha-Pekka Harju59:07
    154FINPieksmen Veikot (243)+1:19:40Tauno Tolmunen1:01:00
    155FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (152)+1:20:12Pertti Lehtel1:05:06
    156FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (208)+1:20:17Ari Mustamki1:13:11
    157FINHankasalmen Hanka (138)+1:21:10Viljo Korhonen58:26
    158FINPyhjrven Pohti (143)+1:21:15Pekka Autio1:07:29
    159FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+1:21:21Markku Kinnunen1:00:09
    160FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:21:58Pertti Manninen1:02:58
    161SWEOK Hllen (159)+1:25:54Hkan Andersson1:10:58
    162FINSuunta-Veikot (219)+1:26:25Jarmo Tukiainen1:07:21
    163FINLauritsalan Kisa (174)+1:26:35Olavi Kotovaara1:10:10
    164FINKauhavan Visa (145)+1:27:56Vesa Taimisto1:13:17
    165FINLieksan Rasti (173)+1:28:20Olavi Kettunen1:06:59
    166SWEIFK Liding 2 (218)+1:28:251:10:05
    167FINHelsingin Jyry (156)+1:28:32Into Purme1:12:10
    168SWENorrbergs OK (186)+1:28:331:10:46
    169SWEFarsta OK (183)+1:28:40Jan-Olof Nyberg1:13:26
    170FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (193)+1:28:42Olli Poikolainen53:44
    171FINVakka-Rasti 2 (179)+1:29:10T. Penttil1:09:14
    172SWEFredrikshofs IF (192)+1:29:10Per Larsson1:02:16
    173FINHeinolan Isku (158)+1:29:35Esko Jokinen1:04:57
    174FINKoo-Vee 2 (204)+1:30:52Hannu Virtanen1:03:53
    175FINEurajoen Veikot (188)+1:31:25Hannu Rintala1:06:43
    176FINHirvensalon Heitto (175)+1:31:30Tommi Aaltonen1:04:31
    177FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (182)+1:31:32Lauri Kahelin1:09:57
    178FINOK77 (170)+1:31:34??1:20:24
    179FINKangasniemen Kalske (207)+1:31:43Johannes Varkoi1:07:41
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (169)+1:31:45Jorma Saarinen1:04:33
    181FINLapuan Virki (190)+1:31:50Pauli Mikkil1:32:15
    182FINMiehikkln Vilkas (196)+1:31:52Arvo Kukkonen1:06:31
    183FINMesikmmenet 3 (187)+1:31:55Esa Suokas1:11:38
    184FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (189)+1:32:10Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:03:10
    185SWERnneby OK (154)+1:32:13Kent-Oke Eriksson1:12:40
    186FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (205)+1:32:50Reino Ruotsalainen1:11:40
    187SWErsunda IF (180)+1:33:00Ingemar Nygren1:05:43
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+1:34:31Jaakko Virtanen1:01:49
    189FINHeinveden Hyrske (160)+1:34:50Matti Piironen1:23:37
    190SWERimbo SOK (191)+1:35:05ke Johansson59:56
    191FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (249)+1:35:12Vesa Koivisto1:05:04
    192FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (172)+1:35:20Sulo Vainio1:00:26
    193FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (150)+1:35:25Pauli Aura1:05:39
    194SWEBromma OK (177)+1:35:25Christer Alm59:36
    195SWEOK Gynge (178)+1:35:25Ola Mrtensson1:01:27
    196FINKalevan Rasti 2 (184)+1:35:25Arto Muhonen54:16
    197FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (215)+1:35:25Juhani Hnninen1:05:42
    198FINKainuun rjy (168)+1:35:30Aarne Peltonen52:40
    199FINLammin Ski (195)+1:35:35Ari Honkimaa1:04:00
    200FINNastolan Ter (202)+1:35:42Tapani Solkio55:20
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >