jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonta 1-2 ja 4-5 osuuksilla

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 13,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINJrvenpn Palo (1)8:44:01Markku Salminen1:30:01
    2FINLiedon Parma (2)+17Tuomo Peltola1:30:13
    3SWELudvika OK (3)+11:15Rolf Jakobsson1:26:39
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+11:30Jussi Salusvuori1:27:01
    5FINTampereen Yritys (5)+13:06Kimmo Rauhamki1:27:34
    6FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+13:07Erkki Knuuttila1:28:27
    7NORLten OL (7)+13:09Sigurd Dhli1:28:11
    8SWEGustavsbergs IF (8)+13:11Gran Andersson1:28:52
    9FINPihkaniskat (9)+13:13Timo Seppnen1:27:46
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+13:16Hannu Hmlinen1:28:14
    11FINHelsingin NMKY (11)+13:20Timo Harju1:28:47
    12FINKankaantaan Kisa (12)+13:32Simo Nurminen1:28:07
    13FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (13)+17:04Hannu Lindstedt1:33:35
    14FINLappeen Riento (14)+20:43Heikki Pusa1:35:42
    15FINOlavin Rasti (15)+21:07Markku Mononen1:35:56
    16FINIF Lovisa Tor (16)+23:20Jan-Erik Bckman1:35:14
    17SWEBottnaryds IF (17)+23:28Lars Arnesson1:33:33
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (18)+23:47Lars Mikaelsson1:31:51
    19FINIisu (19)+26:19Ismo Turunen1:42:03
    20SWEIK Jarl (20)+27:411:37:47
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (21)+28:30Mikko Jokimies1:40:08
    22FINPiikkin Kehitys (22)+28:36Veikko Loukonen1:44:02
    23SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+28:42Gran Hedberg1:40:22
    24FINOK Jrven (24)+28:48Henry Forsstrm1:45:09
    25NOROL Flaggtreff (25)+28:49Jan Erik Grotenberg1:37:06
    26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (26)+28:53Kaj-Olof Lindgrn1:35:22
    27FINKalevan Rasti (27)+28:57Jari Pellinen1:33:33
    28SWEAvesta OK (28)+28:59Anders Silvemark1:30:17
    29SWEVxj OK (29)+29:00Kalle Lindqvist1:30:21
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (30)+29:02Matti Lppnen1:30:13
    31FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+29:12Taito Visnen1:33:09
    32FINKeravan Urheilijat (32)+29:13Markku Arjamaa1:44:31
    33NORLyn (33)+32:26Svein Jacobsen1:33:02
    34SWESkarpncks OL (34)+32:34Bjrn Hedlund1:49:01
    35SWEKovlands IF (35)+33:08Erik Svensson1:34:26
    36FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (36)+35:08Tauno Pajukangas1:36:21
    37SWEOckelby OK (37)+35:16Bo Sundqvist1:37:07
    38FINKauhajoen Karhu (38)+36:58Hannu Mkirinta1:40:07
    39FINLappeen Riento 2 (39)+39:19Esko Turunen1:46:01
    40FINAsikkalan Raikas (40)+40:59Risto Orpana1:43:46
    41FINJoutsenon Kullervo (41)+41:54Tapio Peippo1:36:31
    42FINSaloisten Reipas (42)+42:06Raimo Korpela1:41:42
    43FINAlavuden Urheilijat (43)+42:10Keke Saunamaa1:36:51
    44FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (44)+43:15Heikki Peltola1:37:41
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+44:00Jukka Kivinen1:40:00
    46SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (46)+44:32Roger Larsson1:36:28
    47FINPargas IF (47)+44:41Kim Henriksson1:40:27
    48SWEGvle OK (48)+44:47Peter stland1:36:41
    49FINKoo-Vee (49)+46:16Kari Satri1:35:35
    50FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (50)+47:49Jouko Malinen1:40:07
    51FINLeppvaaran Sisu (51)+47:53Erkki Jokela1:40:07
    52FINSippurasti (52)+47:56Jarmo Riivari1:40:15
    53FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+48:03Pentti Hiirijoki1:40:25
    54FINMesikmmenet 2 (54)+48:13Klaus Kuusi1:45:31
    55SWERotebro IS (55)+48:41Claes Vallin
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (56)+53:24Asko Autio1:33:53
    57FINVaajakosken Ter (57)+53:28Kari Hkkinen
    58FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (58)+54:37Ilpo Laiho1:37:10
    59FINKangasalan Kisa (59)+54:42Harri Virta1:35:12
    60SWERehns BK (60)+54:55Ola Johansson1:30:46
    61FINIF Femman (61)+55:04Bengt Tunis1:43:06
    62SWEIFK Liding (62)+55:091:42:48
    63SWEIFK Mora (63)+56:23??1:36:55
    64SWETullinge SK (64)+59:35Roland Swenmyr1:46:55
    65FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (65)+1:00:33Erkki Tammela1:48:57
    66FINSuomusjrven Sisu (66)+1:00:36Risto Nuuros1:29:50
    67FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67)+1:01:17Seppo Keskinarkaus1:36:26
    68FINImatran Suunnistajat (68)+1:01:20Pertti Jkl1:39:49
    69FINSaarijrven Pullistus (69)+1:01:23Markku Oksanen1:39:04
    70FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (70)+1:01:48Kari Vuorio1:36:00
    71SWEIFK Hedemora (71)+1:01:49Stig Erlandsson1:53:48
    72FINMntsln Urheilijat (72)+1:02:14Jorma Reitti
    73FINMesikmmenet (73)+1:02:21Veikko Pallari2:00:05
    74FINLohtajan Veikot (74)+1:04:13Jorma Nissil1:33:51
    75SWESdertlje IF (75)+1:04:14Per-ke Eriksson1:40:00
    76SWEBjurss OK (76)+1:04:15Bengt Sjgren1:38:51
    77FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (77)+1:04:16Veikko Jauhiainen1:41:05
    78FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (78)+1:04:16Raimo Srkivuori1:41:03
    79SWEOK sterker (79)+1:04:26ke Eriksson1:42:14
    80FINKurikan Ryhti (80)+1:04:30Matti Vlikorpi1:40:56
    81FINKuopion Suunnistajat (81)+1:10:37Vesa Tiihonen1:45:37
    82SWEKatrineholms OK (82)+1:11:09Roger Glnnefors1:59:34
    83FINVakka-Rasti (83)+1:11:09Rauno Helkkula1:57:46
    84FINKaavin Kaiku (84)+1:12:27Martti Jokinen1:51:43
    85FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (85)+1:12:31Jorma Meronen1:41:36
    86FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (86)+1:12:34Kari Haataja1:39:08
    87SWEGrycksbo IF (87)+1:12:36Gran Ryman1:37:31
    88FINPaimion Urheilijat (88)+1:12:37Heikki Pajunen1:51:34
    89FINMaarian Mahti (89)+1:12:44Jarkko Vuorinen1:40:12
    90FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (90)+1:12:56Tapio Tenhunen1:41:46
    91FINIF Brahe (91)+1:13:02Tom Korsman1:39:33
    92SWESterbygdens OK (92)+1:13:05Christer Lfs1:41:53
    93FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (93)+1:13:38Matti Railimo1:51:01
    94FINOrimattilan Jymy (94)+1:13:38Mikko Eskola1:50:18
    95FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (95)+1:13:46Kysti Koivusalo1:54:03
    96FINOlavin Rasti 2 (96)+1:14:02Arto Seppnen1:51:34
    97FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (97)+1:15:19Markku Heikka1:47:40
    98FINNokian Urheilijat (98)+1:15:20Sampsa Haarasilta1:47:28
    99SWEIFK Sdertlje (99)+1:15:21Lars Strmberg1:42:36
    100SWESurahammars SOK (100)+1:15:23??1:51:14
    101FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (101)+1:15:25Jorma Sipil1:41:51
    102FINNrpes OK (102)+1:15:45Sven Eklund1:43:00
    103FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (103)+1:16:15T. Riihimki1:53:22
    104SWEAnkarsrums OK (104)+1:16:161:42:46
    105FINKarkkilan Pojat (105)+1:16:18Juha Liukkonen1:45:20
    106FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+1:16:19Lasse Sivula1:43:43
    107FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (107)+1:16:26Jukka Kotamki1:41:13
    108SWEAlfta SOK (108)+1:16:36Hkan Zetterdahl1:42:27
    109FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (109)+1:16:461:36:57
    110SWEVsby OK (110)+1:16:491:40:25
    111FINKuortaneen Kunto (111)+1:16:52Seppo Raiskinmki1:40:32
    112SWErla IF (112)+1:16:55Gunnar Thysell1:46:13
    113FINSuomussalmen Rasti (113)+1:16:56S. Sirvi1:41:57
    114FINKymin Suunnistajat (114)+1:17:01Pekka Nurmiainen1:37:37
    115FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (115)+1:17:15Olavi Svanberg1:47:11
    116SWEArboga OK (116)+1:19:17Roger Larsson1:43:52
    117SWEJrflla OK (117)+1:19:50Gran Strt1:47:38
    118FINPihkaniskat 2 (118)+1:19:51Kaj Rnn1:48:52
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (119)+1:19:52Vesa Turku1:46:51
    120FINHartolan Voima (120)+1:20:10Teuvo Slant1:34:20
    121FINHalmstad OK (121)+1:20:13Bo Bellviken1:34:24
    122FINHiidenkiertjt (122)+1:20:13Jari Palmu1:40:32
    123SWEOK Skogsmrdarna 2 (123)+1:20:14Tomas Alfredsson1:46:42
    124FINRistiinan Urheilijat (124)+1:20:18Reijo Soila1:56:26
    125FINPorvoon Urheilijat (125)+1:20:21Kalevi Laitinen1:47:43
    126FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (126)+1:20:24Esa Eeva1:40:51
    127FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (127)+1:20:26Hannu Kortesuo1:34:26
    128FINRasti-Vihti (128)+1:21:01Olavi Vainikainen1:46:36
    129SWEby IF (129)+1:24:44Lars Persson1:39:11
    130FINPargas IF 2 (130)+1:24:48Bror-Erik Cederlf1:49:36
    131FINGamlakarleby IF (131)+1:28:14Aarne Salmi1:48:26
    132FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (132)+1:28:17Aapo Toimela1:50:11
    133FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (133)+1:33:33Sulo Palosaari1:51:50
    134FINRastikarhut (134)+1:33:36Arvo Jonkka1:46:08
    135FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+1:33:39Yrj Nikkinen1:48:33
    136FINSavon Suunta (136)+1:33:48Hannes Loikkanen1:54:11
    137FINEpiln Esa (137)+1:34:22Untamo Eerola2:03:13
    138FINHankasalmen Hanka (138)+1:34:26Rauno Liimatainen1:43:17
    139FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+1:34:27Tapani Nisonen1:43:07
    140FINIF land (140)+1:34:38Sture Andersson1:48:52
    141FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (141)+1:34:45Olavi Vuorio1:55:22
    142SWEOK Sfren (142)+1:34:46Bjrn Henriksson2:03:38
    143FINPyhjrven Pohti (143)+1:34:49Pauli Savolainen1:43:35
    144FINOK Jrven 2 (144)+1:37:41Hans Randstrm2:05:25
    145FINKauhavan Visa (145)+1:37:42Heikki Hautala1:39:47
    146FINRasti-Lukko (146)+1:37:54Raimo Ollila1:58:28
    147SWEHallsberg OK (147)+1:38:02Pelle Hk2:01:10
    148FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (148)+1:38:06Leo Laurila2:02:56
    149FINLiedon Parma 2 (149)+1:38:13Matti Salonen2:00:08
    150FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (150)+1:39:29Kari Ristanen1:34:05
    151FINJuvan Urheilijat (151)+1:39:54Paavo Reijonen2:03:20
    152FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (152)+1:39:58Matti Mikkolainen1:49:47
    153SWEEnebybergs IF (153)+1:41:34Anders Strand1:55:19
    154SWERnneby OK (154)+1:41:37Olle Sjster1:39:25
    155FINKeuruun Kisailijat (155)+1:41:39Jukka Vilkkil1:35:55
    156FINHelsingin Jyry (156)+1:41:42Pertti Vlimki1:43:11
    157FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:41:45Ismo Turunen1:49:48
    158FINHeinolan Isku (158)+1:41:52Teuvo Rintala1:42:18
    159SWEOK Hllen (159)+1:41:54Rune Svensk1:46:01
    160FINHeinveden Hyrske (160)+1:41:55Raimo Portimo1:37:06
    161SWEKils OK (161)+1:42:11Lars Kvarnstrm2:04:14
    162FINJrvenpn Isku (162)+1:43:32Erkki Uotila2:02:01
    163FINUuraisten Urheilijat (163)+1:43:35Risto Survo2:12:11
    164FINMalax IF (164)+1:43:48Pentti Rajala2:10:24
    165FINHauhon Sisu (165)+1:44:27Veli-Matti Rantio2:00:58
    166FINVirtain Urheilijat (166)+1:46:45Petri Mattsson2:13:11
    167FINSuonenjoen Vasama (167)+1:47:24Mauri Tuure2:02:19
    168FINKainuun rjy (168)+1:52:05Veikko Shnoro1:46:36
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (169)+1:52:06Markku Hotti1:50:22
    170FINOK77 (170)+1:52:17??1:50:44
    171FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (171)+1:52:37Pentti Syrjnpalo1:46:48
    172FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (172)+1:52:37Aarne Vainio1:47:18
    173FINLieksan Rasti (173)+1:52:44Pertti Taipale1:54:25
    174FINLauritsalan Kisa (174)+1:52:47Paavo Pystynen1:56:13
    175FINHirvensalon Heitto (175)+1:52:49Teuvo Hmlinen1:51:20
    176FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+1:52:57Matti Mkinen1:48:27
    177SWEBromma OK (177)+1:54:39Nils Brinkhll1:49:15
    178SWEOK Gynge (178)+1:54:41Berth Arne Bengtsson1:49:17
    179FINVakka-Rasti 2 (179)+1:55:07A. Helkkula1:55:58
    180SWErsunda IF (180)+1:55:08Sren Bjrk1:52:09
    181SWELnghundra IF (181)+1:55:11Conny Pettersson1:47:13
    182FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (182)+1:55:15Seppo Mtt1:53:44
    183SWEFarsta OK (183)+1:55:17Lars Andersson1:56:38
    184FINKalevan Rasti 2 (184)+1:55:20Kari Jylh1:49:56
    185FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (185)+1:55:24Pekka Puolimatka1:49:32
    186SWENorrbergs OK (186)+1:55:241:56:52
    187FINMesikmmenet 3 (187)+1:55:25Kai Saksman1:53:31
    188FINEurajoen Veikot (188)+1:55:32?1:54:08
    189FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (189)+1:55:38Matti Krats1:53:29
    190FINLapuan Virki (190)+1:55:48Heikki Malkamki1:53:59
    191SWERimbo SOK (191)+1:55:49Bjrn Nilsson1:50:45
    192SWEFredrikshofs IF (192)+1:55:54Johnny Jrlefelt1:56:45
    193FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (193)+1:57:59Juha Pihlajamki1:59:18
    194FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:58:03Niilo Tuunanen1:46:39
    195FINLammin Ski (195)+1:58:07Tapio Tikkanen1:52:33
    196FINMiehikkln Vilkas (196)+1:58:07Kari Perkasari1:56:16
    197FINTampereen Pyrint (197)+1:58:09Jukka Kyrl1:42:10
    198FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:58:10Kalevi Toivonen1:50:09
    199FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (199)+1:58:13Ilkka Lapatto1:52:24
    200FINPijt-Rasti (200)+1:58:17Hannu Lahti1:45:33
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >