jukola.com

    Jukola 1982, Venlojen Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Stora Tuna IKSWE
    2OK RavinenSWE
    3Fet OLNOR
    4Baekkelagets SKNOR
    5Romerikslagets ILNOR
    6Almby IKSWE
    7Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    8Halden SKNOR
    9Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    10IL SkrimNOR
    11Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    12Enebybergs IFSWE
    13Avesta OKSWE
    14Hagaby GoIFSWE
    15Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    16Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    17Skarpnäcks OLSWE
    18Liedon ParmaFIN
    19PihkaniskatFIN
    20IFK SödertäljeSWE
    21Järfälla OKSWE
    22OK KåreSWE
    23Gävle OKSWE
    24Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    25Järvenpään PaloFIN
    26Hagaby GoIF 2FIN
    27HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    28Leppävaaran SisuFIN
    29Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN
    30Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    31Rasti-LukkoFIN
    32SippurastiFIN
    33Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    34OS SvackanSWE
    35Alavuden UrheilijatFIN
    36Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    37Kangasalan KisaFIN
    38Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    39IisuFIN
    40Gagnefs OKSWE
    41OK OrrenFIN
    42OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    43Almby IK 2SWE
    44Epilän EsaFIN
    45Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    46Suunta-SepotFIN
    47Wittjärvs IKSWE
    48Vakka-RastiFIN
    49Järfälla OK 2SWE
    50Oxvretens SKSWE
    51IK JarlSWE
    52OK PanSWE
    53IFK HedemoraSWE
    54Olavin RastiFIN
    55RastikarhutFIN
    56Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    57Domnarvets IFSWE
    58Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    59Bromma OKSWE
    60Järvenpään Palo 2FIN
    61OK77FIN
    62Heinolan IskuFIN
    63OK FryksdalenSWE
    64Tyresö SOKSWE
    65Maarian MahtiFIN
    66Petäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN
    67Keljon Nuorisoseuran UrheilijaFIN
    68Saarijärven PullistusFIN
    69Västerås OKSWE
    70Enebybergs IF 2SWE
    71Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    72Pargas IFFIN
    73Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    74Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    75OK JärvenFIN
    76Pieksämäen VeikotFIN
    77Avesta OK 2SWE
    78Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    79Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    80Täby SOKSWE
    81Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    82Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    83Lappeen RientoFIN
    84IF FemmanFIN
    85Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    86Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    87Koo-VeeFIN
    88Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN
    89Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    90OK TyrSWE
    91OK Tyr 2SWE
    92IF Femman 2FIN
    93Epilän Esa 2FIN
    94Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    95Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    96Haninge SOKSWE
    97Hartolan VoimaFIN
    98Rimbo SOKSWE
    99IF MinkenFIN
    100Iisalmen VisaFIN
    101Piikkiön KarhuFIN
    102RastihaukatFIN
    103Tuusniemen TempausFIN
    104Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    105Rastikarhut 3FIN
    106Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    107Solna OKSWE
    108Kauhavan VisaFIN
    109Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    110Mesikämmenet 2FIN
    111Liedon Parma 2FIN
    112Nurmeksen Sepot 2FIN
    113Kankaantaan Kisa 2FIN
    114KFUM ÖrebroSWE
    115OS Svackan 2SWE
    116Enköpings AIFSWE
    117Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN
    118Tullinge SKSWE
    119Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    120Karkkilan UrheilijatFIN
    121Rastikarhut 2FIN
    122Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    123Backaksen IskuFIN
    124Suomusjärven Sisu 2FIN
    125Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    126Reima -34FIN
    127IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    128IK FalkenFIN
    129Vähäkyrön ViestiFIN
    130Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    131Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    132Siilin RastiFIN
    133Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    134Lammin SäkiäFIN
    135Laitilan JyskeFIN
    136Bjursås OKSWE
    137Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    138Savitaipaleen UrheilijatFIN
    139Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    140Jönköpings OKSWE
    141Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    142Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN
    143Rasti-VihtiFIN
    144Järvenpään Palo 3FIN
    145Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    146Jämsänkosken Retki-VeikotFIN
    147Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    148Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    149Salon ViestiFIN
    150Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    151Helsingin JyryFIN
    152Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    153Veitsiluodon MetsäurheilijatFIN
    154Kiukaisten UrheilijatFIN
    155IF Lovisa TorFIN
    156Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    157Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    158Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2FIN
    159Kemijärven UrheilijatFIN
    160IK HellasSWE
    161Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    162Lahden TaimiFIN
    163Enon Kisa-PojatFIN
    164Skarpnäcks OL 2SWE
    165Savon SuuntaFIN
    166MesikämmenetFIN
    167Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    168Heinolan Isku 2FIN
    169Nokian UrheilijatFIN
    170Närpes OKFIN
    171Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    172Imatran Suunnistajat 2FIN
    173Leppävaaran Sisu 2FIN
    174Karkkilan PojatFIN
    175Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    176Nurmeksen SepotFIN
    177Savon Suunta 2FIN
    178Outokummun PartioFIN
    179Espoon RastiFIN
    180IFK LidingöSWE
    181Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    182Nurmeksen Sepot 3FIN
    183Viitasaaren Suunta 2FIN
    184Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    185Liedon Parma 3FIN
    186Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    187Sippurasti 2FIN
    188Lieksan RastiFIN
    189Rasti-JussitFIN
    190Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    191Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    192Turun VisatFIN
    193Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN
    194Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    195Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    196Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    197Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    198Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    199Pihkaniskat 5FIN
    200Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >