jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 13,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    601FINLiperin Taimi 2 (685)+1:44:372:00:34
    602FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (623)+1:44:382:00:29
    603FINPekolan Isku (782)+1:44:432:05:51
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (597)+1:44:452:10:15
    605FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (585)+1:44:471:49:08
    606FINSahalahden Kunto 2 (615)+1:44:472:16:56
    607FINJrvenpn Palo 5 (483)+1:44:482:21:45
    608FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (562)+1:44:502:21:00
    609FINBackaksen Isku (580)+1:44:501:58:46
    610FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (759)+1:44:512:16:49
    611FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (556)+1:44:522:12:52
    612FINIK Kronan 2 (650)+1:44:522:12:55
    613FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (783)+1:44:592:12:29
    614FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (489)+1:45:001:42:51
    615FINTurun Metsnkvijt (560)+1:45:022:19:59
    616FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (557)+1:45:032:16:02
    617FINJrvenpn Isku 3 (579)+1:45:111:58:10
    618FINMalax IF 2 (635)+1:45:222:24:45
    619FINHelsingin Jyry 2 (678)+1:45:272:03:52
    620FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (526)+1:45:302:05:47
    621FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (544)+1:45:322:01:37
    622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (481)+1:45:332:04:58
    623FINIitin Pyrint (637)+1:45:332:15:57
    624FINLapuan Virki 2 (475)+1:45:352:14:01
    625FINPihkaniskat 7 (533)+1:45:381:52:24
    626FINHinnerjoen Yritys (563)+1:45:462:10:42
    627SWEMlarhjdens IK 2 (539)+1:46:022:12:20
    628FINKeravan Kisa-Veikot (610)+1:46:072:02:03
    629FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (517)+1:46:091:50:29
    630FINLiperin Taimi 3 (542)+1:46:152:00:09
    631FINPellon Ponsi 2 (619)+1:46:332:05:19
    632FINTarpian Suunta 2 (406)+1:46:381:55:09
    633FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (495)+1:47:502:10:18
    634FINMesikmmenet 5 (502)+1:49:382:05:15
    635FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 7 (540)+1:49:421:56:14
    636FINJurvan Urheilijat (630)+1:50:031:55:25
    637FINRovaniemen Lappi (712)+1:50:042:20:22
    638FINHyytiln Urheilijat (670)+1:50:052:00:10
    639FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (407)+1:50:162:36:24
    640FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (424)+1:50:231:47:52
    641FINYlneen Kiri (757)+1:50:402:15:19
    642FINReima -34 (581)+1:50:491:58:26
    643FINUlvilan Ura (552)+1:50:512:18:44
    644FINRastihaukat 2 (536)+1:50:552:28:15
    645FINHyvinkn Ponteva 3 (603)+1:51:182:10:21
    646FINKiteen Urheilijat (505)+1:53:152:12:24
    647FINHalsuan Toivo (571)+1:53:212:24:43
    648FINPihkaniskat 5 (565)+1:53:441:55:04
    649FINHeinolan Isku 2 (591)+1:53:502:16:17
    650FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (671)+1:53:542:20:31
    651FINKalevan Rasti 5 (657)+1:54:012:03:01
    652FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (711)+1:54:022:24:52
    653FINRauman Tyven Urh. (582)+1:54:112:08:33
    654FINSiilin Rasti 2 (604)+1:54:152:22:10
    655FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (612)+1:54:221:58:40
    656FINVhkyrn Viesti (518)+1:54:252:19:29
    657FINLappeen Riento 4 (626)+1:54:272:14:53
    658FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (686)+1:54:332:10:29
    659FINKeimolan Kaiku 2 (664)+1:54:372:00:13
    660FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (559)+1:54:452:21:02
    661FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (602)+1:54:471:47:20
    662FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (652)+1:54:482:05:04
    663FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (546)+1:54:492:25:06
    664FINMesikmmenet 8 (568)+1:54:581:58:09
    665FINAkilles OK 3 (569)+1:55:032:33:39
    666FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (564)+1:55:142:30:11
    667SWESolna OK 2 (577)+1:55:162:26:53
    668FINMesikmmenet 7 (654)+1:55:351:57:29
    669SWEAvesta OK 3 (769)+1:56:323:03:29
    670FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (529)+1:56:472:15:42
    671FINHyrynsalmen Isku 3 (457)+1:58:162:00:20
    672FINYhdyspankin Urheilukerho (675)+1:58:512:05:51
    673FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (667)+1:59:312:36:35
    674FINRasti-Vihti 3 (616)+2:00:022:16:15
    675FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 4 (713)+2:01:022:08:59
    676FINPusulan Urheilijat -58 (784)+2:01:242:14:36
    677FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (683)+2:01:402:08:08
    678FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (682)+2:02:022:07:06
    679FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (543)+2:02:232:18:38
    680FINKiteen Urheilijat 2 (691)+2:03:352:10:45
    681FINLeppvaaran Sisu 4 (703)+2:03:362:32:38
    682FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (631)+2:04:062:04:13
    683FINHankasalmen Hanka 3 (770)+2:04:102:34:50
    684FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (673)+2:04:152:05:41
    685FINLuvian Kisa-Toverit (625)+2:04:222:32:43
    686FINEspoon Rasti 4 (574)+2:04:392:13:41
    687FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (668)+2:05:382:21:36
    688FINLinnan Kiertjt (642)+2:05:412:36:01
    689FINPiikkin Karhu 3 (701)+2:05:422:24:36
    690FINLappeen Riento 5 (690)+2:06:012:25:02
    691FINKalevan Rasti 7 (710)+2:06:072:14:51
    692FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat 2 (732)+2:06:322:20:40
    693FINLieksan Rasti 3 (587)+2:06:362:16:04
    694FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (651)+2:07:282:08:39
    695FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (640)+2:07:392:37:27
    696FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (605)+2:07:562:21:18
    697FINPihkaniskat 4 (694)+2:08:102:13:47
    698FINIF Minken (366)+2:10:552:49:18
    699FINPieksmen Pyrint (680)+2:11:372:27:45
    700FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (647)+2:12:362:25:51
    701FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (524)+2:12:372:13:26
    702FINSuolahden Urho (548)+2:12:562:35:28
    703FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (561)+2:13:05Janne Lahtonen2:11:17
    704FINPihkaniskat 11 (641)+2:14:042:40:24
    705FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (653)+2:14:252:34:52
    706FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (624)+2:14:282:17:51
    707FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (606)+2:14:302:15:40
    708FINHaapajrven Kiilat 2 (613)+2:14:322:30:21
    709FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (709)+2:14:362:19:49
    710FINHanhelan veljekset (669)+2:15:023:07:34
    711FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (656)+2:15:112:08:22
    712FINJoutsenon Kullervo 6 (775)+2:15:172:16:31
    713FINKaarelan Karhut (706)+2:15:282:30:34
    714FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (609)+2:15:432:42:14
    715FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (718)+2:15:462:35:13
    716FINSelkien Sisu (688)+2:15:532:25:11
    717FINEspoon Rasti 3 (720)+2:17:592:16:35
    718FINLiedon Parma 4 (689)+2:18:102:08:59
    719FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (760)+2:18:222:07:16
    720FINSuunta -57 3 (655)+2:18:262:12:25
    721FINAuran Vannas (620)+2:18:302:06:37
    722FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (697)+2:18:342:17:09
    723FINOK77 3 (681)+2:19:152:20:34
    724FINMyrskyln Myrsky (722)+2:19:552:29:31
    725FINMikkelin Vauhti (762)+2:20:312:58:48
    726FINPihkaniskat 9 (692)+2:20:342:40:32
    727FINXYZ 2 (700)+2:20:412:29:57
    728FINMaarian Mahti 3 (639)+2:21:072:13:44
    729FINSippurasti 5 (648)+2:21:182:25:10
    730FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (646)+2:21:272:08:47
    731FINRastikarhut 7 (665)+2:21:572:12:06
    732FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (687)+2:22:052:01:42
    733FINTapanilan Tarmo 2 (704)+2:24:062:50:47
    734FINLuumen Pojat 2 (607)+2:24:102:25:46
    735FINVakka-Rasti 5 (611)+2:24:112:18:39
    736FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 3 (643)+2:25:042:29:17
    737FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (614)+2:26:112:16:21
    738FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (698)+2:26:582:35:16
    739FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (666)+2:29:282:26:58
    740FINPaimion Urheilijat 3 (696)+2:29:332:26:44
    741FINVakka-Rasti 6 (731)+2:31:132:25:59
    742FINHeinolan Isku 3 (761)+2:31:142:20:30
    743FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (702)+2:31:212:23:53
    744FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (776)+2:31:222:33:20
    745FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (714)+2:32:291:54:53
    746FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (659)+2:32:592:42:33
    747FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (658)+2:34:212:03:24
    748FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (717)+2:35:132:47:49
    749FINOK Orren 3 (763)+2:35:472:41:33
    750FINKarjaan Ura 2 (705)+2:35:492:26:39
    751FINLahden Taimi 2 (716)+2:36:392:34:36
    752FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (693)+2:36:482:11:12
    753FINTarpian Suunta 3 (674)+2:38:492:26:17
    754FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (628)+2:38:502:34:16
    755FINLynx 4 (708)+2:39:322:14:09
    756FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (727)+2:42:552:16:31
    757FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (785)+2:43:032:19:18
    758FINPihkaniskat 8 (695)+2:44:462:48:09
    759FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (649)+2:44:523:16:14
    760FINStormin Ters (699)+2:45:082:38:18
    761FINKaarelan Karhut 2 (736)+2:45:112:34:31
    762FINPaimion Urheilijat 4 (679)+2:45:202:47:30
    763FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (715)+2:45:202:33:52
    764FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (550)+2:45:332:58:20
    765FINRasti-Vihti 5 (777)+2:45:363:12:50
    766FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (719)+2:51:272:36:43
    767FINKalevan Rasti 8 (735)+2:52:082:10:46
    768FINSuolahden Urho 2 (738)+3:00:302:38:50
    769FINMatinkyln Akilles 3 (742)+3:03:072:24:19
    770FINSuunta-Veikot 3 (737)+3:04:002:36:26
    771FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (733)+3:06:242:38:23
    772FINPorin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (729)+3:09:222:36:59
    773FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (723)+3:10:522:43:04
    774FINRajamen Kehitys 2 (771)+3:11:273:10:12
    775FINLynx 5 (764)+3:15:571:59:27
    776FINSalon Viesti 2 (724)+3:16:472:50:20
    777FINNurmeksen Sepot 4 (739)+3:19:322:37:40
    778FINPorvoon Urheilijat 3 (725)+3:20:422:40:29
    779FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (726)+3:20:422:03:01
    780FINEurajoen Veikot 3 (728)+3:21:472:56:58
    781FINReima -34 4 (734)+3:21:572:13:40
    782FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (730)+3:37:373:17:16
    783FINSuomen Autourh Suunnist (741)+3:41:233:42:50
    784FINHelsingin Jyry 3 (765)+3:53:272:50:03
    785FINEpiln Esa 4 (740)+4:42:223:58:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki