jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 8,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)5:29:05Pekka Jokimies45:00
    2SWETullinge SK (36)+5:0049:31
    3NORIF Sturla (6)+5:14Egil Iversen45:54
    4FINRastikarhut (13)+5:18Olli Ranta47:11
    5FINPargas IF (23)+5:20Olli Vennel46:13
    6SWEOK Orion (4)+5:26Pontus Jansson46:04
    7SWEIFK Sdertlje (7)+5:43Pl Hellstadius45:21
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+5:56Jukka Pukkila45:36
    9NOROL Flaggtreff (24)+6:03Arne Gerhardsen46:45
    10FINKalevan Rasti (2)+6:25Timo Ikonen47:19
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (17)+7:50Kari Vuorio47:32
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (15)+7:52Juha Koskela44:54
    13FINIisu (5)+7:56Matti Hautala47:27
    14FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+8:04Jarmo Rnnqvist46:36
    15FINPihkaniskat (743)+8:2447:57
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (16)+8:33Pekka Kittil48:01
    17FINKankaantaan Kisa (8)+8:50Reijo Viitanen49:19
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (20)+9:06Jan-Olof Eriksson49:41
    19SWEOK Skogsfalken (25)+10:11Kenneth Kaisajuntti51:07
    20FINJoutsenon Kullervo (12)+10:20Markku Pietikinen50:14
    21SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+12:0652:23
    22SWEIFK Mora (44)+12:0848:15
    23FINSippurasti (42)+13:1848:08
    24SWEArboga OK (35)+13:2748:15
    25FINKauhajoen Karhu (10)+13:31Pertti Nieminen54:27
    26FINKangasalan Kisa (30)+13:3554:13
    27FINLiedon Parma (26)+13:4150:12
    28SWEOS Svackan (19)+13:53Anders Rosen54:32
    29SWEOckelby OK (18)+14:46Bo Sundqvist49:29
    30SWEIFK Gteborg (28)+15:0049:25
    31SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (41)+16:0650:51
    32FINJrvenpn Palo (27)+16:2548:45
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (53)+16:2955:24
    34SWEAvesta OK (60)+17:0757:58
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (22)+17:09Olle Olofsson51:25
    36SWEAlfta-sa OK (29)+17:1249:22
    37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (14)+17:25Jarmo Tonder49:33
    38SWEMalmby IF (48)+17:5258:40
    39FINAsikkalan Raikas (31)+18:1054:16
    40SWEOK Kre (67)+19:1853:58
    41SWEStora Tuna IK (9)+19:21Stefan Larsson46:50
    42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+19:2249:48
    43FINPargas IF 2 (79)+19:2348:17
    44SWEGvle OK (37)+19:2759:10
    45NOREiker OL (47)+19:2956:30
    46FINRasti-Kurikka (34)+19:5047:55
    47FINHartolan Voima (63)+19:5652:40
    48SWEStockholms OK (74)+19:5657:10
    49FINHauhon Sisu (58)+20:1557:23
    50SWEMlarhjdens IK (32)+20:1851:17
    51SWEJrla IF (78)+20:2057:29
    52SWEAlmby IK (11)+20:21Sren Andersson1:00:27
    53SWEJrflla OK (38)+20:4451:52
    54SWEKovlands IF (68)+20:4757:08
    55FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (77)+20:5655:40
    56FINImatran Suunnistajat (83)+21:0952:11
    57SWEOK Tisaren (70)+21:1350:03
    58FINRasti-Jussit (89)+21:5056:45
    59SWEHestra IF (59)+22:0942:04
    60FINErpirkat (105)+22:1754:39
    61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (57)+22:2152:39
    62FINOK Orient (88)+22:3645:30
    63SWEKolsva IF (49)+23:541:03:59
    64FINKuopion Suunnistajat (66)+24:0051:30
    65SWEIFK Liding (71)+24:2855:31
    66FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (85)+25:0057:36
    67FINVakka-Rasti (61)+25:2048:29
    68NOROK AV 1952 (72)+25:2657:40
    69FINOK Jrven (55)+25:5853:33
    70SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (114)+26:0653:39
    71SWEOK Ravinen (33)+26:0748:34
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (51)+26:0953:27
    73FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (65)+26:3654:48
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (56)+27:0059:53
    75SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+28:1055:36
    76FINRastikarhut 2 (84)+28:1151:26
    77FINAlavuden Urheilijat (54)+28:2552:23
    78FINKeuruun Kisailijat (97)+28:3151:21
    79SWEOK Hedstrmmen (45)+28:3455:42
    80FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (121)+28:4254:25
    81FINOlavin Rasti (64)+29:041:04:10
    82SWEBjurss OK (158)+29:161:03:28
    83NORBaekkelagets SK (40)+30:4458:14
    84SWELnghundra IF (82)+30:511:01:24
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (124)+30:5753:56
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (86)+30:5845:12
    87FINMntsln Urheilijat (98)+31:1658:38
    88SWEOK Torfinn (39)+31:2050:39
    89FINLappeen Riento (80)+31:2848:04
    90NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+31:2946:49
    91FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (110)+31:4055:05
    92FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (76)+31:4554:56
    93FINMesikmmenet (117)+31:5255:26
    94FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)+31:561:00:39
    95SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+31:5758:42
    96FINLaitilan Jyske (94)+32:1358:35
    97SWERehns BK (81)+32:2645:43
    98FINSuomussalmen Rasti (62)+32:4052:00
    99FINLappeen Riento 2 (187)+32:4156:00
    100SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (96)+33:0653:32
    101FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101)+34:2357:18
    102FINKyrs-Rasti (73)+34:3449:42
    103FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (103)+34:3554:35
    104FINLeppvaaran Sisu (93)+34:371:02:11
    105NORModum OL (102)+34:4858:09
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (160)+35:2056:50
    107SWEBromma OK (100)+35:2658:22
    108SWEOK Hllen (107)+35:3050:29
    109FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (744)+36:2249:58
    110NORrvoll IL (92)+36:2459:41
    111FINKymin Suunnistajat (156)+36:3959:22
    112SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104)+37:0455:38
    113FINHiidenkiertjt (90)+37:1051:24
    114FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (181)+37:2058:46
    115SWEIK Fyris (133)+37:531:01:13
    116SWEKils OK (52)+38:071:01:01
    117FINSahalahden Kunto (135)+38:1957:25
    118FINKangasniemen Kalske (146)+38:311:00:10
    119NORSK Freidig (106)+38:351:01:20
    120FINIisu 2 (123)+38:521:09:49
    121SWELeksands OK (197)+39:1752:54
    122FINTampereen Yritys (91)+39:201:02:01
    123SWENorrkpings AIS (69)+39:3754:38
    124SWEKjula IF (134)+39:4657:16
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+39:5454:52
    126SWEOK Hllen 2 (155)+39:5454:50
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+39:5649:53
    128FINIisalmen Visa (235)+40:1453:43
    129SWEOK Fyrismalm (125)+40:151:03:52
    130FINNastolan Ter (137)+40:291:01:52
    131FINSippurasti 2 (119)+41:3958:59
    132FINMalax IF (144)+41:431:04:34
    133SWERimbo SOK (118)+42:121:04:48
    134SWEOK Skogshjortarna (120)+42:261:05:40
    135SWEVxj OK (188)+42:391:03:10
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)+43:2647:17
    137SWETyres SOK (222)+44:2850:18
    138SWEJrflla OK 2 (113)+44:4349:39
    139SWEIF Tjalve (127)+45:121:00:20
    140SWESkarpncks OL (163)+45:201:00:47
    141SWESterbygdens OK (180)+45:271:00:38
    142NOROK Moss (132)+45:5555:46
    143FINTarpian Suunta (129)+46:2252:04
    144SWEIK Hellas (159)+46:2556:51
    145SWESdertlje IF (161)+46:311:00:40
    146FINLammin Ski (147)+47:151:02:07
    147FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (143)+47:2956:14
    148SWErla IF (99)+47:4753:42
    149FINIK Kronan (186)+48:291:02:51
    150SWEGotlands Bro OK (177)+48:4653:56
    151FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (152)+49:2555:13
    152SWETurebergs IF (122)+49:2654:16
    153SWEIFK Hedemora (142)+49:3245:40
    154FINSavon Suunta (128)+49:331:00:02
    155FINEspoon Rasti (145)+49:3650:36
    156SWEGagnefs OK (115)+49:551:02:00
    157SWEHalmstad OK (108)+50:0055:42
    158SWEOK Tyr 2 (150)+50:1649:34
    159FINHaukiputaan Veikot (239)+50:2748:17
    160FINLahden Taimi (272)+50:321:13:35
    161SWEKorsns IF (223)+50:371:13:50
    162FIN?? (766)+51:211:06:17
    163SWESnttringe SK (195)+51:2356:12
    164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (130)+51:4157:17
    165SWEVsters OK (111)+51:4757:11
    166SWEJnkpings OK (172)+51:4851:08
    167FINSuunta-Sepot (182)+51:501:07:00
    168NOROL Nordpil (244)+52:0356:29
    169SWEIFK Linkping (298)+52:141:05:15
    170FINKannuksen Ura (258)+52:3258:08
    171FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (169)+52:3656:25
    172SWEVimmerby OK (189)+52:4251:57
    173FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)+52:4356:17
    174FINOlavin Rasti 2 (179)+52:5159:03
    175FINVaasan Suunnistajat (166)+53:0452:21
    176FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)+53:0558:52
    177FINMiehikkln Vilkas (209)+53:1059:04
    178FINPellon Ponsi (260)+53:171:07:16
    179SWEOK Orion 2 (257)+53:271:07:17
    180NORFredrikstad SK (164)+53:311:03:40
    181FINLapuan Virki (174)+53:5450:28
    182SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (138)+54:0458:39
    183FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216)+54:331:04:48
    184FINSuomusjrven Sisu (151)+56:0053:48
    185FINAnttolan Urheilijat (141)+56:0154:14
    186FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)+56:051:02:07
    187FINSaloisten Reipas (173)+56:0655:21
    188FINPiikkin Kehitys (139)+56:251:00:12
    189FINHyrynsalmen Isku (149)+56:361:00:37
    190FINRastihaukat (220)+56:3654:12
    191FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (313)+56:391:00:06
    192FINLohtajan Veikot (131)+56:4654:15
    193FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (271)+56:511:02:02
    194SWETunafors SK (154)+56:5256:04
    195SWEOS Svackan 2 (167)+57:0155:55
    196FINSalon Vilpas (178)+57:031:15:41
    197FINKarkkilan Pojat (116)+57:051:06:59
    198NORHalden SK (136)+57:101:07:48
    199FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (227)+57:2658:27
    200FINTurun Suunnistajat (208)+57:311:03:03
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >