jukola.com

    Jukola 1984, Jukolan Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Almby IKSWE
    2Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    3IFK GöteborgSWE
    4Flaggtreff OLNOR
    5Kangasalan KisaFIN
    6Kalevan RastiFIN
    7IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    8Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    9Tullinge SKSWE
    10Ockelby OKSWE
    11Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    12IF SturlaNOR
    13Avesta OKSWE
    14Eiker OLNOR
    15Hagaby GoIFSWE
    16Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    17Gävle OKSWE
    18IFK SödertäljeSWE
    19Järfälla OKSWE
    20PihkaniskatFIN
    21IisuFIN
    22RastikarhutFIN
    23Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    24Pan-Önos OKSWE
    25Helsingin NMKYFIN
    26Rehns BKSWE
    27Grorud ILNOR
    28HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    29Baekkelagets SKNOR
    30Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    31NTHI IFNOR
    32OK RavinenSWE
    33Alfta-Ösa OKSWE
    34Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    35OK OrionSWE
    36IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    37Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    38Järvenpään PaloFIN
    39OK Av 1952NOR
    40Ludvika OKSWE
    41OK SödertörnSWE
    42Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    43Leppävaaran SisuFIN
    44Nationalteam Schweiz SWIFIN
    45Malmby IFSWE
    46Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    47Liedon ParmaFIN
    48Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    49OK ÖsteråkerSWE
    50Vakka-RastiFIN
    51Hestra IFSWE
    52Rasti-LukkoFIN
    53Majornas OK 2SWE
    54Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    55Nydalens SkiklubNOR
    56IFK Lidingö 2SWE
    57OK TorfinnSWE
    58Pargas IFFIN
    59Bjursås OKSWE
    60Gagnefs OKSWE
    61Rasti-JussitFIN
    62Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    63IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    64OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    65Arboga OKSWE
    66Laitilan JyskeFIN
    67OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    68Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    69Rasti-VihtiFIN
    70IFK HedemoraSWE
    71Hauhon SisuFIN
    72Långhundra IFSWE
    73Kils OKSWE
    74Täby SOKSWE
    75OK HedströmmenSWE
    76Olavin RastiFIN
    77Oppsal IFNOR
    78Hartolan VoimaFIN
    79Tullinge SK 2SWE
    80IF FemmanFIN
    81Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    82Kovlands IFSWE
    83OK TyrSWE
    84Storviks IFSWE
    85Nastolan TeräFIN
    86Gjö-Vard OLNOR
    87Gävle OK 2SWE
    88Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    89OK Ravinen 2SWE
    90MesikämmenetFIN
    91Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    92Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    93Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    94Snättringe SKSWE
    95Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    96Hylte OKSWE
    97OK KåreSWE
    98Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    99Linköpings OKSWE
    100Södertälje IFSWE
    101IFK MoraSWE
    102Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    103OK HällenSWE
    104Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    105KensuFIN
    106Gotlands Bro OKSWE
    107Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    108Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    109Alavuden UrheilijatFIN
    110Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    111OK StigenSWE
    112Piikkiön KehitysFIN
    113Fet OLNOR
    114Hällefors OKSWE
    115Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    116Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    117Västerås OKSWE
    118Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    119Malax IFFIN
    120Rasti-HyryFIN
    121Pudasjärven UrheilijatFIN
    122Akilles OKFIN
    123Norrköpings AISSWE
    124Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    125Liedon Parma 2FIN
    126Söderhamns OKSWE
    127Flaggtreff OL 2NOR
    128Lohtajan VeikotFIN
    129Rydboholms SKSWE
    130Ärla IFSWE
    131Tyresö SOKSWE
    132Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    133Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    134EräpirkatFIN
    135Järvenpään IskuFIN
    136Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    137Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN
    138Surahammars SOKSWE
    139IK Stora Tuna 2SWE
    140Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    141Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    142Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    143Växjö OKSWE
    144SippurastiFIN
    145OK MåsenSWE
    146Järfälla OK 2SWE
    147Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    148Fredrikstads SKNOR
    149Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    150Iströms SKSWE
    151Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    152IFK LidingöSWE
    153Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    154OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    155IF TjalveSWE
    156Tohmajärven UrheilijatFIN
    157Järla IFSWE
    158IFK Södertälje 2SWE
    159OK Tyr 2SWE
    160Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    161Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    162Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    163Savon SuuntaFIN
    164Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN
    165Helsingin NMKY 2FIN
    166Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    167OK OrientFIN
    168Lappeen RientoFIN
    169Leksands OKSWE
    170IF HagenSWE
    171OK JärvenFIN
    172Kensu 2FIN
    173Turebergs IFSWE
    174Väsby OKSWE
    175Salon VilpasFIN
    176Esbo IFFIN
    177Tibro AIKSWE
    178Täby ISSWE
    179RastivarsatFIN
    180Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN
    181Pertunmaan PonnistajatFIN
    182Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2FIN
    183OK FyrismalmSWE
    184Tampereen YritysFIN
    185Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    186Karhulan KorvenkiertäjätFIN
    187Rånäs OKSWE
    188Halmstads OKSWE
    189LynxFIN
    190Lammin SäkiäFIN
    191Järvenpään Palo 2FIN
    192Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    193Mälarhöjdens IKSWE
    194OS Svackan 2SWE
    195Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    196OK OrrenFIN
    197Nurmeksen SepotFIN
    198Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    199Freidig SKNOR
    200Kyrös-RastiFIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >