1 | SWE | Almby IK (1) | 9:10:40 | Jör Mårtensson | 1:32:46 | |
2 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (2) | +53 | Heikki Peltola | 1:34:32 | |
3 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (3) | +6:08 | Ronn Pettersson | 1:36:08 | |
4 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (4) | +8:10 | Oddva Aasgaard | 1:38:10 | |
5 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (5) | +9:04 | Jussi Mannila | 1:41:17 | |
6 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +12:23 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:35:31 | |
7 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (7) | +12:27 | Gert Jonsson | 1:31:39 | |
8 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +12:31 | Jukka Kapanen | 1:38:06 | |
9 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +12:33 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:27:04 | |
10 | SWE | Ockelby OK (10) | +12:41 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:35:44 | |
11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +14:24 | Pasi Raukko | 1:38:16 | |
12 | NOR | IF Sturla (12) | +14:24 | Sigurd Dähli | 1:36:26 | |
13 | SWE | Avesta OK (13) | +14:43 | Ande Johansson | 1:46:05 | |
14 | NOR | Eiker OL (14) | +16:11 | Morten Berglia | 1:28:47 | |
15 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (15) | +17:44 | Hans Melin | 1:39:41 | |
16 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +17:56 | Ari Enroth | 1:37:58 | |
17 | SWE | Gävle OK (17) | +18:10 | Lasse Jansson | 1:40:16 | |
18 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (18) | +18:16 | Mat Hellstadius | 1:33:51 | |
19 | SWE | Järfälla OK (19) | +19:52 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:36:50 | |
20 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (20) | +20:23 | Tapa Seppänen | 1:42:35 | |
21 | NOR | Grorud IL (27) | +20:25 | K Blomseth | 1:24:47 | |
22 | FIN | Iisu (21) | +20:27 | Esa Turunen | 1:35:43 | |
23 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (28) | +20:39 | Jouni Herva | 1:39:09 | |
24 | FIN | Rastikarhut (22) | +24:00 | Olli Ranta | 1:38:33 | |
25 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (23) | +24:34 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:36:33 | |
26 | SWE | Pan-Önos OK (24) | +24:37 | N Löwegren | 1:35:59 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (25) | +24:40 | Ari Kattainen | 1:42:19 | |
28 | SWE | Rehns BK (26) | +25:55 | Ola Johansson | 1:34:58 | |
29 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (29) | +27:04 | Tore Westlund | 1:36:45 | |
30 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (30) | +27:08 | Mik Kanniainen | 1:32:33 | |
31 | NOR | NTHI IF (31) | +27:14 | Ole C Johnsen | 1:31:28 | |
32 | SWE | OK Ravinen (32) | +27:17 | B Rosendahl | 1:37:42 | |
33 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (33) | +27:22 | Lars Jonsson | 1:39:12 | |
34 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (34) | +28:20 | Vesa Tonder | 1:40:45 | |
35 | SWE | OK Orion (35) | +28:26 | Kent Olsson | 1:36:21 | |
36 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (36) | +28:28 | Kalevi Laitinen | 1:34:13 | |
37 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +28:36 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:32:42 | |
38 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (38) | +31:01 | Veijo Parviainen | 1:36:06 | |
39 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (39) | +34:12 | Jarle Teigland | 1:35:13 | |
40 | SWE | Ludvika OK (40) | +34:37 | P Timbre | 1:38:25 | |
41 | SWE | OK Södertörn (41) | +34:53 | B Djuvfeldt | 1:32:34 | |
42 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (42) | +38:20 | Risto Orpana | 1:44:15 | |
43 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (43) | +40:08 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:37:47 | |
44 | FIN | Nationalteam Schweiz SWI (44) | +40:12 | M Howald | 1:43:16 | |
45 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +41:17 | Rog Slännefors | 1:39:35 | |
46 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (46) | +41:21 | Aki Nieminen | 1:46:45 | |
47 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +41:25 | Urho Kujala | 1:42:38 | |
48 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +43:01 | Erik Svensson | 1:37:15 | |
49 | SWE | OK Österåker (49) | +43:23 | P Enochsson | 1:53:25 | |
50 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (50) | +43:27 | Mar Jauhiainen | 1:35:06 | |
51 | SWE | Hestra IF (51) | +43:39 | L Larsson | 1:33:16 | |
52 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (52) | +43:54 | Esa Helin | 1:32:21 | |
53 | SWE | Majornas OK 2 (53) | +45:06 | L Pettersson | 1:34:07 | |
54 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (54) | +45:58 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:40:33 | |
55 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (55) | +46:47 | Sindre Langas | 1:36:11 | |
56 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (56) | +47:03 | Pet Richardsson | 1:41:11 | |
57 | SWE | OK Torfinn (57) | +47:16 | Åke Jonsson | 1:39:02 | |
58 | FIN | Pargas IF (58) | +47:28 | Arto Virtala | 1:36:59 | |
59 | SWE | Bjursås OK (59) | +47:46 | P Björklund | 1:34:11 | |
60 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (60) | +47:48 | H Westblad | 1:36:29 | |
61 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (61) | +48:57 | Timo Svahn | 1:36:16 | |
62 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (62) | +49:27 | Pauli Kärnä | 1:47:52 | |
63 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (63) | +49:31 | S Bjurgren | 1:35:44 | |
64 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (64) | +49:34 | Pete Andersson | 1:43:40 | |
65 | SWE | Arboga OK (65) | +51:29 | Peter Eklund | 1:54:58 | |
66 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (66) | +51:46 | Jussi Elo | 1:41:41 | |
67 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (67) | +52:25 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:30:07 | |
68 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (68) | +52:40 | Hannu Mäkirinta | 1:41:35 | |
69 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (69) | +52:46 | Kari Sallinen | 1:37:21 | |
70 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (70) | +52:55 | P Albrektsson | 1:39:21 | |
71 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (71) | +53:24 | Veli-M Rantio | 1:41:12 | |
72 | SWE | Långhundra IF (72) | +53:27 | Mats Tibell | 1:46:58 | |
73 | SWE | Kils OK (73) | +53:57 | Christer Skoog | 1:50:49 | |
74 | SWE | Täby SOK (74) | +54:21 | P Sjökvist | 1:32:37 | |
75 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (75) | +54:53 | Bernt Haglund | 1:35:04 | |
76 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (76) | +56:12 | Pauli Natunen | 1:45:27 | |
77 | NOR | Oppsal IF (77) | +56:51 | K Nygard | 1:38:50 | |
78 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (78) | +58:39 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:40:47 | |
79 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (79) | +58:40 | M Hill | 1:41:10 | |
80 | FIN | IF Femman (80) | +58:40 | A Grop | 1:48:06 | |
81 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (81) | +58:53 | Ari Anjala | 1:30:22 | |
82 | SWE | Kovlands IF (82) | +59:21 | Lasse Wikström | 1:44:04 | |
83 | SWE | OK Tyr (83) | +59:24 | K Eriksson | 1:48:13 | |
84 | SWE | Storviks IF (84) | +59:25 | R Andersson | 1:41:03 | |
85 | NOR | Gjö-Vard OL (86) | +59:32 | T Gyllord | 1:38:39 | |
86 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (87) | +59:47 | E Klingström | 2:00:15 | |
87 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (85) | +1:00:11 | L Olkkonen | 1:43:19 | |
88 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (88) | +1:00:28 | Anders Nilsson | 1:48:29 | |
89 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (89) | +1:00:29 | Lars Forsberg | 1:38:43 | |
90 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (90) | +1:01:21 | T Oksanen | 1:44:33 | |
91 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (91) | +1:01:34 | R Hyyryläinen | 1:51:25 | |
92 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (92) | +1:01:50 | T Kesti | 1:40:30 | |
93 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (93) | +1:02:08 | S Kaarnijärvi | 1:47:12 | |
94 | SWE | Snättringe SK (94) | +1:07:00 | G Längheim | 1:47:34 | |
95 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +1:07:21 | A Koivuluoma | 1:45:39 | |
96 | SWE | Hylte OK (96) | +1:09:12 | M Hansson | 1:42:22 | |
97 | SWE | OK Kåre (97) | +1:09:27 | Lars Karlsson | 1:51:32 | |
98 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +1:09:53 | J Koistinen | 1:38:28 | |
99 | SWE | Linköpings OK (99) | +1:09:57 | L Aronsson | 1:51:58 | |
100 | SWE | Södertälje IF (100) | +1:10:56 | K Olander | 1:48:13 | |
101 | SWE | IFK Mora (101) | +1:11:01 | Örjan Svahn | 1:42:37 | |
102 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (102) | +1:11:21 | A Iisalo | 1:53:28 | |
103 | SWE | OK Hällen (103) | +1:11:55 | R Svensk | 1:47:27 | |
104 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (104) | +1:12:39 | Ma Kaartinen | 1:44:04 | |
105 | FIN | Kensu (105) | +1:12:52 | Mark Kotamäki | 2:01:35 | |
106 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (106) | +1:13:36 | K Skallberg | 1:51:12 | |
107 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (107) | +1:13:39 | A Vainio | 1:55:42 | |
108 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (108) | +1:13:53 | K Hintukainen | 1:58:55 | |
109 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (109) | +1:15:30 | Heikki Linna | 1:54:00 | |
110 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (110) | +1:16:26 | R Nuuros | 1:36:41 | |
111 | SWE | OK Stigen (111) | +1:19:01 | H Lockby | 1:55:57 | |
112 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (112) | +1:19:26 | V Loukonen | 1:43:26 | |
113 | NOR | Fet OL (113) | +1:19:30 | L Ölstad | 1:48:57 | |
114 | SWE | Hällefors OK (114) | +1:19:33 | T Mogren | 1:42:29 | |
115 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +1:19:41 | J Herkman | 2:02:27 | |
116 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (116) | +1:19:47 | R Huikari | 1:55:24 | |
117 | SWE | Västerås OK (117) | +1:20:28 | T Vestman | 1:49:36 | |
118 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +1:20:28 | Jarmo Lötjönen | 1:45:57 | |
119 | FIN | Malax IF (119) | +1:21:06 | R Strandberg | 1:56:41 | |
120 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (120) | +1:21:08 | T Jaakola | 1:58:58 | |
121 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (121) | +1:21:13 | Vainio_Aarne | 1:45:43 | |
122 | FIN | Akilles OK (122) | +1:21:18 | T Nyholm | 1:49:04 | |
123 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (123) | +1:21:21 | Roger Engman | 1:45:24 | |
124 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (124) | +1:21:25 | Auvo Kuisma | 1:50:02 | |
125 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (125) | +1:21:30 | L Koivunen | 1:45:40 | |
126 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (126) | +1:21:39 | L Tynong | 1:49:22 | |
127 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL 2 (127) | +1:21:43 | B Paulsen | 1:52:00 | |
128 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (128) | +1:24:05 | J Nissilä | 1:35:15 | |
129 | SWE | Rydboholms SK (129) | +1:24:16 | L Josephsson | 1:47:06 | |
130 | SWE | Ärla IF (130) | +1:24:17 | Tom Ljungkvist | 1:49:54 | |
131 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (131) | +1:24:39 | B Albinson | 1:49:44 | |
132 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (132) | +1:24:41 | Sten Larsson | 2:02:58 | |
133 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +1:24:46 | H Suikki | 1:48:24 | |
134 | FIN | Eräpirkat (134) | +1:24:53 | J Jokinen | 1:50:13 | |
135 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (135) | +1:24:55 | M Kettunen | 1:47:57 | |
136 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (136) | +1:24:58 | V Kontturi | 2:00:22 | |
137 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (137) | +1:25:00 | K Koivusalo | 1:50:17 | |
138 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (138) | +1:25:19 | J Laiholampi | 1:52:01 | |
139 | SWE | IK Stora Tuna 2 (139) | +1:25:33 | O Widen | 1:52:19 | |
140 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (140) | +1:25:41 | I Sappinen | 1:56:55 | |
141 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (141) | +1:25:51 | Ans Juutilainen | 1:38:58 | |
142 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (142) | +1:26:16 | A Ahlsten | 2:03:23 | |
143 | SWE | Växjö OK (143) | +1:26:27 | L Söderlund | 1:36:33 | |
144 | FIN | Sippurasti (144) | +1:26:42 | Esko Kattelus | 1:41:33 | |
145 | SWE | OK Måsen (145) | +1:26:49 | G Karlsson | 1:57:27 | |
146 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (146) | +1:27:09 | H Hattara | 1:54:57 | |
147 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (147) | +1:27:10 | P Salminen | 1:48:33 | |
148 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (148) | +1:27:11 | J Lawford | 1:47:52 | |
149 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:27:13 | Jukka Vilkkilä | 1:46:30 | |
150 | SWE | Iströms SK (150) | +1:27:28 | M Gustavsson | 1:50:49 | |
151 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (151) | +1:27:36 | H Tamminen | 1:37:39 | |
152 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (152) | +1:27:42 | Tom Berghäll | 1:57:34 | |
153 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (153) | +1:27:52 | R Parkkonen | 1:51:48 | |
154 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (154) | +1:28:03 | R Hallgren | 1:44:17 | |
155 | SWE | IF Tjalve (155) | +1:28:10 | T Djuvfeldt | 1:35:38 | |
156 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (156) | +1:28:18 | K Jylhä | 1:52:47 | |
157 | SWE | Järla IF (157) | +1:28:28 | Peter Sandström | 1:54:46 | |
158 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (158) | +1:28:33 | K Lundin | 2:03:28 | |
159 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (159) | +1:28:36 | F Björkman | 1:52:09 | |
160 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (160) | +1:28:55 | V Pusa | 1:50:20 | |
161 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (161) | +1:29:21 | R Kolstela | 2:05:00 | |
162 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (162) | +1:31:06 | V Venäläinen | 1:48:45 | |
163 | FIN | Savon Suunta (163) | +1:31:22 | H Tuunainen | 1:53:58 | |
164 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (164) | +1:31:57 | H Töyrylä | 1:52:35 | |
165 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (165) | +1:32:19 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:48:36 | |
166 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (166) | +1:32:49 | T Töyrylä | 1:48:57 | |
167 | FIN | OK Orient (167) | +1:33:37 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 1:41:12 | |
168 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (168) | +1:33:52 | Pekka Kotovaara | 1:44:13 | |
169 | SWE | Leksands OK (169) | +1:34:29 | R Lind | 1:53:45 | |
170 | SWE | IF Hagen (170) | +1:34:45 | O Lundh | 1:51:14 | |
171 | FIN | OK Järven (171) | +1:35:35 | Sune Forsström | 1:37:10 | |
172 | FIN | Kensu 2 (172) | +1:36:39 | T Martin | 1:57:26 | |
173 | SWE | Turebergs IF (173) | +1:38:56 | A Alama | 2:02:11 | |
174 | SWE | Väsby OK (174) | +1:39:10 | A Olsson | 2:06:00 | |
175 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (175) | +1:39:11 | R Gustavsson | 1:53:56 | |
176 | FIN | Esbo IF (176) | +1:39:22 | U Gerkman | 1:53:27 | |
177 | SWE | Tibro AIK (177) | +1:39:29 | S Andren | 1:44:53 | |
178 | SWE | Täby IS (178) | +1:39:33 | S Andersson | 2:00:17 | |
179 | FIN | Rastivarsat (179) | +1:39:37 | J Viirola | 2:02:20 | |
180 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (180) | +1:40:01 | H Väätäinen | 2:07:25 | |
181 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (181) | +1:40:22 | H Vanhatalo | 2:03:49 | |
182 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (182) | +1:40:26 | A Haapasalo | 1:55:04 | |
183 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (183) | +1:42:36 | B Bengtsson | 2:52:01 | |
184 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (184) | +1:42:37 | Pasi Heino | 1:51:52 | |
185 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (185) | +1:43:03 | M Railimo | 1:58:52 | |
186 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (186) | +1:43:19 | M Kupias | 2:07:07 | |
187 | SWE | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:43:33 | A Ohlin | 1:57:56 | |
188 | SWE | Halmstads OK (188) | +1:45:10 | D Davidsson | 1:54:38 | |
189 | FIN | Lynx (189) | +1:45:31 | Å Liljeström | 2:00:51 | |
190 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (190) | +1:46:37 | J Varkila | 2:09:46 | |
191 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (191) | +1:46:51 | J Salminen | 1:54:33 | |
192 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (192) | +1:48:23 | T Siivonen | 2:14:11 | |
193 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (193) | +1:48:29 | Torbjö Eriksson | 1:55:53 | |
194 | SWE | OS Svackan 2 (194) | +1:48:42 | A Fries | 1:56:36 | |
195 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (195) | +1:50:20 | S Malkamäki | 1:47:52 | |
196 | FIN | OK Orren (196) | +1:50:25 | H Wikstrm | 1:45:26 | |
197 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (197) | +1:50:38 | P Hiltunen | 1:58:17 | |
198 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (198) | +1:50:47 | J Ståhlström | 2:10:16 | |
199 | NOR | Freidig SK (199) | +1:50:52 | S Sather | 1:49:34 | |
200 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (200) | +1:50:56 | Erkki Ylikoski | 1:46:13 | |
201 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (201) | +1:50:59 | T Nieminen | 1:56:20 | |
202 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (202) | +1:51:01 | S Johansson | 1:52:28 | |
203 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (203) | +1:51:08 | H Salomäki | 2:02:22 | |
204 | SWE | OK Tisaren (204) | +1:51:22 | Evran Attas | 1:48:29 | |
205 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (205) | +1:51:24 | P Karppinen | 1:58:56 | |
206 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (206) | +1:51:37 | B Larsson | 1:49:15 | |
207 | SWE | Älvsby IF (207) | +1:51:46 | S Noren | 1:57:17 | |
208 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (208) | +1:51:56 | O Kauppila | 1:57:24 | |
209 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (209) | +1:52:49 | M Rajala | 1:47:34 | |
210 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (210) | +1:54:11 | P Suominen | 1:59:09 | |
211 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (211) | +1:54:12 | J Jaarinen | 2:02:24 | |
212 | SWE | Sundbybergs IF 2 (212) | +1:54:13 | K Gumaelius | 2:01:12 | |
213 | SWE | Hestra IF 2 (213) | +1:54:23 | L Schön | 1:49:30 | |
214 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +1:55:07 | T Oinonen | 2:05:01 | |
215 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (215) | +1:56:08 | T Halonen | 1:50:50 | |
216 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (216) | +1:56:24 | P Nurmiainen | 1:57:55 | |
217 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (217) | +1:56:29 | Schoultz Ma v | 1:55:32 | |
218 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (218) | +1:56:49 | E Mononen | 1:53:54 | |
219 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (219) | +1:56:54 | P Kärenlampi | 2:19:09 | |
220 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (220) | +1:57:30 | A Rantanen | 2:02:22 | |
221 | FIN | Rastihaukat (221) | +1:58:06 | J Siniranta | 1:59:42 | |
222 | SWE | OK Renen (222) | +1:58:09 | E Andersson | 2:11:23 | |
223 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (223) | +1:58:11 | T Korhonen | 2:05:22 | |
224 | FIN | IF Åland (224) | +1:59:09 | S Andersson | 2:06:18 | |
225 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (225) | +1:59:16 | P Aaltonen | 2:04:53 | |
226 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (226) | +1:59:49 | J Peltonen | 2:04:08 | |
227 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (227) | +1:59:50 | J Liukkonen | 1:46:27 | |
228 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (228) | +2:01:18 | A Kangas | 1:47:23 | |
229 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (229) | +2:03:50 | P Toropainen | 2:10:34 | |
230 | SWE | OK Milan (230) | +2:03:57 | N Loven | 2:09:14 | |
231 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (231) | +2:04:01 | T Högnäs | 2:01:32 | |
232 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (232) | +2:04:35 | Kai Hilo | 1:50:49 | |
233 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (233) | +2:04:45 | A Lundh | 2:19:09 | |
234 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (234) | +2:05:21 | Kari Ristanen | 1:36:59 | |
235 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (235) | +2:05:38 | T Neuvonen | 2:00:50 | |
236 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (236) | +2:05:46 | B Syversen | 2:21:57 | |
237 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (237) | +2:05:51 | G Kokko | 1:51:53 | |
238 | SWE | Kjula IF (238) | +2:06:17 | M Andersson | 1:52:46 | |
239 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (239) | +2:06:23 | A Mustonen | 2:15:53 | |
240 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (240) | +2:07:22 | E Udd | 2:17:06 | |
241 | FIN | Lapinlahden Veto (241) | +2:07:47 | R Kankkunen | 1:54:11 | |
242 | SWE | Rotebro IS (242) | +2:07:59 | C Hallin | 1:50:06 | |
243 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (243) | +2:08:01 | P Päivärinta | 1:53:52 | |
244 | NOR | Eiker OL 2 (244) | +2:08:06 | H Bakken | 1:50:04 | |
245 | SWE | IK Standard (245) | +2:08:10 | T Hoffren | 2:02:43 | |
246 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (246) | +2:08:11 | A Kuisma | 2:13:14 | |
247 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (247) | +2:08:54 | R Niinimäki | 2:06:03 | |
248 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:09:33 | J Hongell | 1:58:32 | |
249 | SWE | IK Jarl (249) | +2:09:34 | S Dahlberg | 1:46:03 | |
250 | SWE | Lindebygdens OK (250) | +2:09:55 | P Ylikiiskilä | 1:51:56 | |
251 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (251) | +2:10:30 | R Airaksinen | 1:47:24 | |
252 | FIN | IF Brahe (252) | +2:10:47 | T Storlund | 1:54:45 | |
253 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (253) | +2:12:29 | J Nyyssönen | 2:05:44 | |
254 | SWE | IFK Linköping (254) | +2:12:40 | B Jernberg | 2:03:20 | |
255 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (255) | +2:12:44 | Paav Huopainen | 1:56:37 | |
256 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (256) | +2:12:47 | K Dahlström | 1:54:13 | |
257 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (257) | +2:12:48 | J Teräs | 1:53:21 | |
258 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (258) | +2:12:55 | S Karhu | 2:14:28 | |
259 | SWE | OK Södertörn 2 (259) | +2:13:58 | S Jacobsson | 2:06:45 | |
260 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +2:14:05 | P Valkonen | 2:19:39 | |
261 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (261) | +2:14:10 | H Parikka | 2:13:42 | |
262 | FIN | Epilän Esa (262) | +2:14:36 | K Mäenpää | 2:12:27 | |
263 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (263) | +2:16:41 | H Sorsa | 1:59:11 | |
264 | SWE | OK Skogstjärnan (264) | +2:16:48 | J Nylund | 1:54:52 | |
265 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (265) | +2:16:51 | A Hautamäki | 2:16:12 | |
266 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (266) | +2:16:53 | J Kauraniemi | 2:15:58 | |
267 | FIN | IK Kronan (267) | +2:17:10 | H Slotte | 1:53:45 | |
268 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (268) | +2:17:17 | R Rökman | 2:02:59 | |
269 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +2:17:55 | K Meriluoto | 2:19:24 | |
270 | SWE | IK Ymer (270) | +2:18:29 | J Ivarsson | 1:46:18 | |
271 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (271) | +2:18:34 | M Gruwberger | 2:01:05 | |
272 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (272) | +2:18:41 | M Savolainen | 2:00:26 | |
273 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (273) | +2:18:54 | A Vartiainen | 1:55:27 | |
274 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (274) | +2:18:55 | T Hellqvist | 2:05:03 | |
275 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (275) | +2:18:57 | L Koskinen | 2:21:22 | |
276 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (276) | +2:19:22 | P Juura | 1:14:49 | |
277 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (277) | +2:19:48 | J Lipponen | 2:05:34 | |
278 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +2:19:57 | E Junkala | 1:42:31 | |
279 | TCH | Slovan Praha (279) | +2:19:57 | J Hubacek | 2:04:00 | |
280 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (280) | +2:20:18 | J Keski-Ojala | 1:45:17 | |
281 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (281) | +2:20:36 | K Kaipio | 1:50:33 | |
282 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (282) | +2:21:48 | H Rintala | 1:54:15 | |
283 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (283) | +2:21:53 | H Mossberg | 1:44:24 | |
284 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +2:21:57 | M Helle | 1:52:51 | |
285 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (285) | +2:22:21 | R Pietiläinen | 1:57:20 | |
286 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (286) | +2:22:41 | E Stenman | 2:14:56 | |
287 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (287) | +2:24:18 | J Vuorinen | 2:00:49 | |
288 | SWE | IK Westmannia (288) | +2:24:19 | J Lundgren | 2:06:34 | |
289 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (289) | +2:26:45 | H Liimatainen | 2:01:50 | |
290 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (290) | +2:27:21 | S Paavola | 2:08:11 | |
291 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (291) | +2:27:22 | U Pantsar | 2:07:26 | |
292 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (292) | +2:27:35 | H Lavonen | 1:57:29 | |
293 | SWE | Skene SoIS (293) | +2:27:40 | B Åkesson | 2:00:40 | |
294 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (294) | +2:27:46 | T Hämäläinen | 2:04:33 | |
295 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (295) | +2:27:51 | T Juote | 2:00:26 | |
296 | SWE | Orinto OK (296) | +2:27:57 | H Eliasson | 2:03:17 | |
297 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (297) | +2:28:03 | M Rahkola | 2:07:45 | |
298 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (298) | +2:28:09 | M Mikkolainen | 1:51:55 | |
299 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +2:28:17 | J Koski | 2:03:19 | |
300 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (300) | +2:28:19 | H Kaihlavirta | 1:50:43 | |
301 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (301) | +2:28:22 | K Tarvonen | 1:57:22 | |
302 | SWE | Hammarby IF (302) | +2:28:24 | S Malmberg | 1:58:14 | |
303 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (303) | +2:28:27 | J Palander | 2:08:40 | |
304 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (304) | +2:30:47 | L Lindholm | 2:10:41 | |
305 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (305) | +2:32:37 | H Olander | 2:00:02 | |
306 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (306) | +2:32:58 | A Saranen | 1:49:23 | |
307 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (307) | +2:34:43 | K Rauhansalo | 2:04:29 | |
308 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (308) | +2:34:54 | J Julkunen | 2:19:06 | |
309 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (309) | +2:36:14 | K Kuntola | 2:01:09 | |
310 | SWE | Majornas IK 2 (310) | +2:36:30 | L Pedersen | 1:42:10 | |
311 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (311) | +2:36:37 | H Backman | 2:22:15 | |
312 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (312) | +2:37:57 | R Hagelin | 3:02:23 | |
313 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (313) | +2:39:42 | O Malm | 1:59:14 | |
314 | FIN | OK77 (314) | +2:39:45 | M Pasonen | 1:53:51 | |
315 | FIN | Lynx 2 (315) | +2:39:48 | K Vierinen | 2:07:15 | |
316 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (316) | +2:39:51 | A Hankilanoja | 2:07:32 | |
317 | NOR | Verdal OK (317) | +2:40:22 | A Okkenhaug | 1:43:54 | |
318 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (318) | +2:40:30 | E Pietikäinen | 1:58:30 | |
319 | SWE | Tyresö SOK 2 (319) | +2:40:31 | S Ramström | 1:54:06 | |
320 | FIN | IK Falken (320) | +2:40:32 | S Stubb | 1:59:14 | |
321 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (321) | +2:40:33 | E Kovalainen | 2:15:40 | |
322 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (322) | +2:40:35 | B Rotteryd | 1:59:03 | |
323 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (323) | +2:40:42 | J Penttilä | 1:58:46 | |
324 | SWE | OK Gränsen (324) | +2:40:45 | K Öhman | 2:20:34 | |
325 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (325) | +2:40:48 | M Karjanmaa | 1:54:21 | |
326 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (326) | +2:40:52 | P Turpeinen | 2:03:29 | |
327 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (327) | +2:40:54 | M Laitinen | 1:54:17 | |
328 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (328) | +2:40:56 | P Englund | 1:48:13 | |
329 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (329) | +2:40:58 | R Kallio | 2:06:00 | |
330 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (330) | +2:41:00 | T Lotta | 2:11:56 | |
331 | FIN | OK Terjärv (331) | +2:41:21 | H Sandvik | 2:00:25 | |
332 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (332) | +2:41:26 | M Tarkiainen | 2:13:53 | |
333 | FIN | Kensu 3 (333) | +2:42:01 | P Sulkula | 1:57:36 | |
334 | SWE | SOK Viljan (334) | +2:42:07 | G Svensson | 1:45:25 | |
335 | FIN | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (335) | +2:42:09 | J Laukkanen | 1:52:42 | |
336 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (336) | +2:42:57 | M Huuhka | 2:24:13 | |
337 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (337) | +2:44:42 | I Lapatto | 2:24:25 | |
338 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (338) | +2:44:54 | T Jonsson | 2:46:08 | |
339 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (339) | +2:45:07 | J Ahola | 2:06:18 | |
340 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (340) | +2:45:08 | P Heikkonen | 2:07:02 | |
341 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (341) | +2:45:19 | Kujalap | 2:03:42 | |
342 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (342) | +2:45:20 | T Laasanen | 1:49:02 | |
343 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (343) | +2:45:22 | P Vijoainen | 1:45:03 | |
344 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (344) | +2:45:24 | J Pekkanen | 2:03:26 | |
345 | FIN | Enon Kisapojat (345) | +2:45:39 | J Koistinen | 2:31:50 | |
346 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (346) | +2:45:54 | K Maijala | 1:58:58 | |
347 | FIN | Koovee (347) | +2:45:56 | I Karjalainen | 2:01:42 | |
348 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (348) | +2:46:30 | J Birgersson | 2:16:03 | |
349 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (349) | +2:46:33 | S Anttonen | 2:13:55 | |
350 | SWE | OK Grip (350) | +2:46:37 | S Thorsson | 2:10:44 | |
351 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (351) | +2:46:52 | H Varjonen | 2:01:23 | |
352 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (352) | +2:47:03 | M Ylitalo | 1:58:07 | |
353 | SWE | Bromma OK (353) | +2:48:00 | Ande Lindkvist | 2:02:23 | |
354 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (354) | +2:48:14 | G Nyberg | 1:53:17 | |
355 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (355) | +2:48:58 | T Repo | 2:07:51 | |
356 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (356) | +2:49:40 | A Joukainen | 2:08:36 | |
357 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (357) | +2:49:41 | K Kantanen | 1:53:11 | |
358 | SWE | Solna OK (358) | +2:49:59 | J Karlsten | 2:04:26 | |
359 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (359) | +2:50:42 | J Humppi | 1:56:47 | |
360 | SWE | IFK Tumba (360) | +2:51:27 | P Ågren | 1:59:59 | |
361 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (361) | +2:51:31 | B Bäckfors | 2:13:11 | |
362 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (362) | +2:51:34 | J Vainio | 1:57:27 | |
363 | SWE | Åmåls OK (363) | +2:52:37 | B Ericson | 2:06:13 | |
364 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (364) | +2:53:16 | J Tarkiainen | 2:27:37 | |
365 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (365) | +2:54:35 | T Bragge | 2:10:30 | |
366 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (366) | +2:56:59 | M Tolvanen | 2:06:11 | |
367 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (367) | +2:58:28 | J Koivuniemi | 2:09:35 | |
368 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (368) | +2:58:30 | J Alden | 2:16:40 | |
369 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (369) | +2:58:33 | K Miettinen | 2:16:41 | |
370 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (370) | +2:58:37 | P Valkonen | 2:18:03 | |
371 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (371) | +2:59:53 | J Viitasaari | 2:18:07 | |
372 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (372) | +2:59:59 | J Valjus | 2:03:39 | |
373 | FIN | Kristina OK (373) | +3:00:09 | M Lillandt | 2:18:21 | |
374 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (374) | +3:00:10 | J Leppäsalmi | 1:59:54 | |
375 | SWE | KFUM Orienterering (375) | +3:00:12 | J Olsen | 2:09:40 | |
376 | SWE | Hällefors OK 2 (376) | +3:00:13 | J Johansson | 2:07:58 | |
377 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (377) | +3:00:15 | A Härkönen | 2:06:11 | |
378 | SWE | Stockholms OK (378) | +3:00:29 | S Salomonsson | 2:09:18 | |
379 | FIN | XYZ (379) | +3:00:31 | V Riikonen | 2:22:59 | |
380 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat (380) | +3:00:42 | M Neuronen | 2:06:09 | |
381 | SWE | OK Björken (381) | +3:00:45 | T Eriksson | 2:16:28 | |
382 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (382) | +3:00:49 | J Paldanius | 1:56:53 | |
383 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (383) | +3:01:05 | K Neuvonen | 1:58:19 | |
384 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (384) | +3:01:26 | K Pärssinen | 2:01:16 | |
385 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (385) | +3:01:29 | S Sorri | 1:52:36 | |
386 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (386) | +3:01:38 | P Mäkelä | 2:48:11 | |
387 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (387) | +3:01:59 | J Kemppi | 2:14:57 | |
388 | SWE | OK Vargen (388) | +3:02:08 | P Sandlund | 2:00:25 | |
389 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (389) | +3:02:22 | A Rooth | 1:50:27 | |
390 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (390) | +3:02:28 | K Reinikka | 2:05:57 | |
391 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (391) | +3:02:52 | P Jääkeläinen | 2:18:23 | |
392 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (392) | +3:03:00 | K Salminen | 1:59:22 | |
393 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (393) | +3:03:02 | K Salonen | 2:06:48 | |
394 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 7 (394) | +3:03:04 | R Rantakallio | 2:08:22 | |
395 | SWE | Älvsjö-Örby OK (395) | +3:03:06 | P Alenius | 2:21:12 | |
396 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (396) | +3:03:26 | P Rahkonen | 2:00:58 | |
397 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (397) | +3:03:50 | V Halkivaha | 2:02:16 | |
398 | FIN | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (398) | +3:03:52 | A Seppälä | 2:07:23 | |
399 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (399) | +3:03:55 | E Kuoppala | 1:56:05 | |
400 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (400) | +3:04:23 | A Kuusijärvi | 2:20:02 | |
401 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (401) | +3:04:27 | R Pekkala | 2:19:37 | |
402 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (402) | +3:04:40 | A Hyyryläinen | 1:56:53 | |
403 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (403) | +3:04:46 | L Carlsson | 1:56:26 | |
404 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (404) | +3:05:30 | H Ruokonen | 1:46:27 | |
405 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (405) | +3:06:04 | R Johansson | 2:11:25 | |
406 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (406) | +3:06:12 | R Ojala | 2:09:28 | |
407 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (407) | +3:07:01 | A Laitinen | 2:06:39 | |
408 | FIN | Suunta -57 (408) | +3:07:22 | P Pakkanen | 1:59:43 | |
409 | FIN | OK77 3 (409) | +3:07:25 | E Oikarinen | 1:48:28 | |
410 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (410) | +3:07:40 | J Maunuksela | 2:02:35 | |
411 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 4 (411) | +3:07:58 | P Salonen | 2:02:56 | |
412 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (412) | +3:08:02 | V Leikvam | 2:30:00 | |
413 | FIN | Kiteen Urheilijat (413) | +3:08:06 | T Heiskanen | 2:00:28 | |
414 | FIN | Kimito SF (414) | +3:08:14 | K Lindroos | 1:57:28 | |
415 | FIN | Huhtasuon Kisa (415) | +3:08:43 | K Aaltonen | 2:06:14 | |
416 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (416) | +3:08:44 | S Hörkkö | 2:27:31 | |
417 | FIN | OK Terjärv 2 (417) | +3:08:46 | C Forsberg | 2:04:07 | |
418 | FIN | Koovee 2 (418) | +3:08:48 | K Satri | 2:05:05 | |
419 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (419) | +3:10:04 | P Salonen | 2:16:15 | |
420 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles 2 (420) | +3:10:09 | R Liukkonen | 1:58:22 | |
421 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (421) | +3:10:44 | M Pulkkinen | 2:05:03 | |
422 | SWE | Insjöns IF (422) | +3:12:30 | T Danielsson | 2:05:07 | |
423 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (423) | +3:12:38 | J Kyhäräinen | 1:59:09 | |
424 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (424) | +3:12:45 | R Olli | 2:11:56 | |
425 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (425) | +3:14:19 | H Järvenpää | 2:03:35 | |
426 | FIN | Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urh. (426) | +3:14:22 | T Törmä | 2:02:30 | |
427 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (427) | +3:15:45 | V Haarala | 2:03:56 | |
428 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (428) | +3:16:07 | S Mäkinen | 2:21:56 | |
429 | SWE | Bromma OK 2 (429) | +3:16:28 | H Andersson | 2:34:25 | |
430 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (430) | +3:16:44 | S Törmälä | 1:57:28 | |
431 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (431) | +3:17:28 | V-M Kyckling | 2:01:12 | |
432 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (432) | +3:17:29 | J Erkkilä | 2:06:39 | |
433 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (433) | +3:17:30 | L Engberg | 2:13:08 | |
434 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (438) | +3:17:33 | J Kallio | 2:41:30 | |
435 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (434) | +3:17:38 | J Havia | 2:23:17 | |
436 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +3:18:14 | P Syväterä | 2:10:20 | |
437 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (436) | +3:18:21 | H Ljungdell | 2:14:19 | |
438 | NOR | Gjö-Vard OL 2 (437) | +3:18:31 | K Klödrud | 1:57:37 | |
439 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (439) | +3:18:39 | A Näsi | 1:58:20 | |
440 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (440) | +3:18:39 | J Vähäpesola | 2:00:36 | |
441 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +3:19:14 | J Rantasalo | 2:00:56 | |
442 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist. (442) | +3:19:54 | L Ylimys | 2:11:40 | |
443 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (443) | +3:19:58 | K Sjöholm | 2:15:46 | |
444 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (444) | +3:19:59 | M Soini | 2:06:49 | |
445 | FIN | Epilän Esa 3 (445) | +3:20:57 | I Mikkola | 1:48:55 | |
446 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (446) | +3:21:03 | K Hirsimäki | 2:08:44 | |
447 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +3:21:52 | O Pettinen | 2:13:54 | |
448 | FIN | Alahärmän Kisa (448) | +3:21:53 | J Hanhimäki | 1:58:38 | |
449 | FIN | Vörå IF (449) | +3:22:02 | H Virtanen | 1:46:21 | |
450 | FIN | IK Örnen (450) | +3:22:07 | J Nordblad | 2:15:03 | |
451 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (451) | +3:22:29 | P Huuskonen | 2:17:00 | |
452 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +3:22:49 | M Pihlajamaa | 2:22:36 | |
453 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (453) | +3:22:50 | I Saapunki | 1:50:13 | |
454 | SWE | Långhundra IF 2 (454) | +3:23:20 | J Lindell | 2:00:00 | |
455 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (455) | +3:23:31 | M Perä | 2:03:59 | |
456 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (456) | +3:23:32 | K Jääskeläinen | 2:05:43 | |
457 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (457) | +3:23:34 | L Seppälä | 2:11:36 | |
458 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 3 (458) | +3:24:02 | S Jukarainen | 2:09:19 | |
459 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 3 (459) | +3:25:36 | K Ranta | 2:15:44 | |
460 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (460) | +3:25:42 | A Paulin | 1:52:46 | |
461 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (461) | +3:25:44 | H Pulkkinen | 2:00:20 | |
462 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (462) | +3:25:45 | M Backman | 1:58:32 | |
463 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (463) | +3:26:33 | P Räsänen | 2:07:43 | |
464 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (464) | +3:26:45 | R Wickholm | 2:17:22 | |
465 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (465) | +3:27:00 | R Holappa | 2:13:31 | |
466 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (466) | +3:27:18 | P Vänttinen | 2:08:08 | |
467 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (467) | +3:27:21 | Lauri Hiltunen | 2:16:33 | |
468 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (468) | +3:27:35 | R Mäkelä | 2:32:59 | |
469 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (469) | +3:28:02 | P Lalli | 2:25:35 | |
470 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (470) | +3:28:04 | R Forsström | 2:00:24 | |
471 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (471) | +3:28:25 | R Suominen | 2:01:28 | |
472 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (472) | +3:28:37 | V Paavola | 1:59:05 | |
473 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (473) | +3:29:06 | T Hujakka | 2:02:23 | |
474 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (474) | +3:29:32 | IK Salomaa | 2:01:14 | |
475 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 4 (475) | +3:30:07 | K Nurminen | 1:54:12 | |
476 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (476) | +3:30:20 | R Pänkäläinen | 1:26:45 | |
477 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (477) | +3:30:32 | A Huttunen | 2:01:25 | |
478 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (478) | +3:30:34 | I Oksanen | 2:23:51 | |
479 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (479) | +3:30:48 | K Melleri | 2:00:30 | |
480 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (480) | +3:31:20 | L Tiainen | 2:32:38 | |
481 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (481) | +3:31:36 | K Kattelus | 1:58:51 | |
482 | FIN | Kensu 5 (482) | +3:31:36 | V Kaivosaari | 2:05:09 | |
483 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (483) | +3:31:50 | T Eriksson | 1:50:55 | |
484 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (484) | +3:32:19 | K Mäkipää | 1:48:50 | |
485 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (485) | +3:32:24 | E Hulkkonen | 2:10:44 | |
486 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (486) | +3:32:41 | E Hietala | 1:58:42 | |
487 | FIN | IF Minken (487) | +3:33:03 | F Nilsson | 2:06:47 | |
488 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (488) | +3:33:11 | A Vehviläinen | 2:06:35 | |
489 | FIN | Mesikämmenet/Kalevan Pojat (489) | +3:34:30 | K Kuusi | 1:57:46 | |
490 | FIN | Reima -34 (490) | +3:34:34 | V Kokkonen | 2:30:08 | |
491 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (491) | +3:35:23 | M Valta | 47:44 | |
492 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (492) | +3:35:35 | A Pousi | 2:22:44 | |
493 | FIN | Kensu 7 (493) | +3:35:48 | A Honkonen | 2:06:44 | |
494 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (494) | +3:35:52 | J Mäkiranta | 2:16:29 | |
495 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (495) | +3:36:16 | H Sipola | 2:08:48 | |
496 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (496) | +3:37:11 | A Jussila | 2:06:43 | |
497 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 3 (497) | +3:37:34 | O Ojala | 2:15:51 | |
498 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (498) | +3:38:02 | P Kilpiäinen | 2:05:28 | |
499 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (499) | +3:38:12 | J Niemi | 2:08:00 | |
500 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (500) | +3:38:22 | J Ryynänen | 2:08:20 | |
501 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (501) | +3:38:33 | J Ahvenainen | 2:02:28 | |
502 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 3 (502) | +3:39:03 | S Lehtola | 2:17:26 | |
503 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (503) | +3:39:11 | J Järvinen | 2:13:46 | |
504 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (504) | +3:39:44 | J Melander | 1:57:32 | |
505 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (505) | +3:39:47 | J Virtanen | 58:57 | |
506 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (506) | +3:39:47 | J Vähämartti | 2:16:37 | |
507 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (507) | +3:39:51 | J Harjamäki | 1:59:22 | |
508 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (508) | +3:39:52 | P Hietala | 2:10:41 | |
509 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (509) | +3:40:12 | J Jokiranta | 2:10:23 | |
510 | FIN | Eräpirkat 2 (510) | +3:41:34 | M Iivonen | 1:47:27 | |
511 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (511) | +3:41:44 | P Hiirsalmi | 2:05:54 | |
512 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (512) | +3:41:48 | J Komulainen | 2:09:00 | |
513 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (513) | +3:42:07 | M Seppä | 2:09:52 | |
514 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (514) | +3:43:08 | M Hopponen | 2:03:48 | |
515 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (515) | +3:45:01 | P Mielonen | 2:12:01 | |
516 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (516) | +3:45:22 | T Tervo | 2:49:07 | |
517 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (517) | +3:45:36 | S Dahlfors | 2:13:04 | |
518 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (518) | +3:46:00 | S Rinne | 2:02:27 | |
519 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (519) | +3:46:08 | J Hyytiäinen | 2:00:40 | |
520 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8 (520) | +3:46:16 | H Hippeläinen | 1:58:41 | |
521 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (521) | +3:46:16 | R Virtanen | 2:02:22 | |
522 | FIN | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (524) | +3:46:34 | I Suomalainen | 2:15:48 | |
523 | FIN | LaukU/Tammelan veljekset (522) | +3:46:36 | A Tammela | 2:02:50 | |
524 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (523) | +3:46:36 | T Blomster | 2:05:15 | |
525 | SWE | IFK Tumba 2 (525) | +3:47:09 | P Ericsson | 2:11:32 | |
526 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 4 (526) | +3:47:31 | S Suomela | 2:02:58 | |
527 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (527) | +3:48:51 | M Fält | 1:48:18 | |
528 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 8 (528) | +3:49:18 | T Nissinen | 2:08:46 | |
529 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (529) | +3:49:29 | R Ruotsalainen | 2:00:28 | |
530 | FIN | Salon Viesti (530) | +3:49:51 | M Muurinen | 2:00:53 | |
531 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (531) | +3:50:46 | S Helkkula | 2:05:04 | |
532 | FIN | Akilles OK 3 (532) | +3:52:06 | B Alden | 2:05:01 | |
533 | FIN | Selkien Sisu (533) | +3:52:20 | S Kontkanen | 2:20:14 | |
534 | FIN | Lynx 3 (534) | +3:52:28 | R Kurki | 2:14:58 | |
535 | FIN | Keiteleen Kunto (535) | +3:53:59 | 2:10:38 | ||
536 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (536) | +3:54:15 | R Katajamäki | 1:45:00 | |
537 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (537) | +3:54:20 | H Levon | 2:04:38 | |
538 | FIN | OK Orient 3 (538) | +3:55:19 | H Kress | 2:12:40 | |
539 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (539) | +3:55:49 | R Lahtinen | 2:29:28 | |
540 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (540) | +3:56:33 | H Jonsson | 2:02:57 | |
541 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (541) | +3:56:37 | J Lamminmäki | 2:02:46 | |
542 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (542) | +3:56:42 | L Hjerpe | 2:03:23 | |
543 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (543) | +3:56:53 | J Rantanen | 2:13:28 | |
544 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (544) | +3:58:00 | J Pasi | 2:03:49 | |
545 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (545) | +3:58:25 | P Toivakka | 2:03:46 | |
546 | FIN | Puumalan Viri (546) | +3:59:45 | J Torniainen | 2:05:45 | |
547 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (547) | +3:59:48 | A Aarnio | 2:20:27 | |
548 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +4:00:30 | M Mäkilä | 2:02:45 | |
549 | FIN | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (549) | +4:01:01 | E Kuittinen | 1:51:20 | |
550 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (550) | +4:01:53 | B Cederlöf | 1:53:04 | |
551 | FIN | Rastikarhut 6 (551) | +4:02:13 | P Euren | 2:04:36 | |
552 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +4:02:22 | A Oksanen | 2:00:44 | |
553 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (553) | +4:02:51 | H Humalamäki | 2:10:31 | |
554 | FIN | Salon Vilpas 2 (554) | +4:03:08 | R Kallio | 2:26:57 | |
555 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (555) | +4:03:28 | P Kemppainen | 2:13:22 | |
556 | FIN | Turun Visat (556) | +4:03:44 | S Wallin | 2:11:45 | |
557 | FIN | Taivassalon Tahti (557) | +4:03:58 | J Ranki | 2:06:38 | |
558 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (558) | +4:04:06 | J Virtanen | 2:10:02 | |
559 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti 2 (559) | +4:04:30 | H Nevalainen | 2:00:52 | |
560 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (560) | +4:05:16 | I Tenhunen | 2:11:22 | |
561 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (561) | +4:05:19 | P Lamberg | 2:10:43 | |
562 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (562) | +4:05:40 | R Hyvönen | 2:07:59 | |
563 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (563) | +4:06:05 | P Westman | 2:03:52 | |
564 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (564) | +4:06:36 | J Sällinen | 2:47:51 | |
565 | FIN | Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (565) | +4:06:50 | V Vaattovaara | 2:00:18 | |
566 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (566) | +4:07:19 | S Nurminen | 2:10:03 | |
567 | FIN | Kiikoisten Kirma (567) | +4:08:02 | MyllymaaA | 2:10:58 | |
568 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (568) | +4:08:20 | R Björkman | 2:06:58 | |
569 | SWE | IK Westmannia 2 (569) | +4:08:30 | B Karlsson | 2:11:30 | |
570 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat - 37 7 (570) | +4:10:06 | M Valonen | 2:00:22 | |
571 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (571) | +4:11:04 | J Antila | 1:58:12 | |
572 | FIN | Stormin Teräs (572) | +4:11:04 | E Lehtimäki | 2:24:03 | |
573 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (573) | +4:11:13 | R Virtanen | 2:10:39 | |
574 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (574) | +4:12:05 | J Holmström | 2:02:19 | |
575 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (575) | +4:13:21 | H Kutila | 2:06:46 | |
576 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (576) | +4:13:25 | M Sarajärvi | 2:40:33 | |
577 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (577) | +4:13:27 | H Hakala | 2:31:11 | |
578 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (578) | +4:13:31 | M Knuutila | 2:03:08 | |
579 | FIN | Keimolan Kaiku (579) | +4:13:44 | T Pääskynen | 2:37:58 | |
580 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (580) | +4:14:45 | J Nurmi | 2:11:24 | |
581 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (581) | +4:16:24 | J Koivisto | 2:46:09 | |
582 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (582) | +4:16:49 | T Lillqvist | 2:04:03 | |
583 | FIN | Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (583) | +4:16:54 | A Happonen | 1:58:46 | |
584 | FIN | Epilän Esa 4 (584) | +4:17:12 | S Sarva | 2:10:57 | |
585 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (585) | +4:17:22 | T Pääkkönen | 2:00:54 | |
586 | FIN | Perniön Urheilijat (586) | +4:17:39 | T Alhokoski | 2:25:15 | |
587 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (587) | +4:18:11 | P Mettälä | 2:11:16 | |
588 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (588) | +4:18:44 | R Korpelainen | 2:42:13 | |
589 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 2 (589) | +4:18:46 | O Muukkonen | 1:58:35 | |
590 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (590) | +4:18:49 | J Salonen | 1:42:29 | |
591 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (591) | +4:19:31 | M Saarela | 2:02:42 | |
592 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (592) | +4:19:58 | L Koistinen | 2:01:53 | |
593 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (593) | +4:20:21 | L Maula | 2:13:42 | |
594 | FIN | Raision Kuula (594) | +4:20:44 | I Sola | 2:04:30 | |
595 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (595) | +4:21:07 | A Myllymäki | 2:10:50 | |
596 | FIN | Kimito SF 2 (596) | +4:21:24 | S Lindqvist | 2:11:42 | |
597 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (597) | +4:22:53 | Joutsenniemi | 2:21:34 | |
598 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (598) | +4:22:57 | S Sarkanen | 2:46:21 | |
599 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (599) | +4:23:28 | K Törmänen | 2:11:18 | |
600 | FIN | Polvijärven Urheilijat (600) | +4:23:33 | S Laaksamo | 1:58:09 | |
601 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (601) | +4:24:03 | K Hagman | 2:11:37 | |
602 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (602) | +4:25:38 | O Lakkala | 2:11:01 | |
603 | FIN | Suunta -57 3 (603) | +4:25:55 | M Tikka | 2:10:55 | |
604 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (604) | +4:26:25 | P Järvinen | 2:24:10 | |
605 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (605) | +4:26:49 | H Keinänen | 2:17:18 | |
606 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (606) | +4:26:57 | A Virokannas | 2:11:00 | |
607 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 9 (607) | +4:27:18 | T Kettunen | 2:04:14 | |
608 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (608) | +4:27:59 | M Virolainen | 2:15:10 | |
609 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (609) | +4:28:21 | Lilliestierna | 2:11:58 | |
610 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (610) | +4:29:07 | M Sundström | 2:08:41 | |
611 | SWE | Avesta OK 3 (611) | +4:29:13 | Färnquist | 2:12:25 | |
612 | FIN | Akilles OK 4 (612) | +4:29:43 | K Gustafsson | 2:08:26 | |
613 | FIN | Tuupovaaran IIves (613) | +4:30:22 | R Valtonen | 2:08:39 | |
614 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (614) | +4:30:44 | A Kavander | 2:08:06 | |
615 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 7 (615) | +4:30:49 | M Härkönen | 2:50:19 | |
616 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (616) | +4:31:08 | H Karhu | 2:16:26 | |
617 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 12 (617) | +4:32:22 | E Hautavaara | 2:02:20 | |
618 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (618) | +4:32:30 | K Turunen | 2:10:56 | |
619 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:33:01 | A Nykänen | 2:19:54 | |
620 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (620) | +4:33:14 | A IIkko | 2:13:13 | |
621 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (621) | +4:33:26 | V Myyryläinen | 2:00:17 | |
622 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (622) | +4:34:16 | J Laine | 2:50:39 | |
623 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot (623) | +4:34:50 | M Westermark | 2:37:42 | |
624 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (624) | +4:35:16 | H Motturi | 2:31:27 | |
625 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 3 (625) | +4:35:20 | B Ahlqvist | 2:10:46 | |
626 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (626) | +4:35:31 | M Salminen | 2:24:59 | |
627 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (627) | +4:35:46 | E Mikkonen | 2:06:03 | |
628 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (628) | +4:36:50 | A Kalenius | 2:56:32 | |
629 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (629) | +4:36:59 | R Kauhanen | 2:12:21 | |
630 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (630) | +4:37:00 | R Kalapudas | 2:24:04 | |
631 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (631) | +4:37:15 | I Hollmen | 2:37:25 | |
632 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (632) | +4:37:19 | P Reinikka | 2:28:37 | |
633 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (633) | +4:37:21 | J Vainio | 2:08:02 | |
634 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (634) | +4:38:12 | J Ijäs | 2:27:02 | |
635 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (635) | +4:38:18 | U Lepistö | 2:20:15 | |
636 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (636) | +4:39:11 | L Lindh | 2:26:40 | |
637 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (637) | +4:39:36 | P Viskari | 2:09:04 | |
638 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus 2 (638) | +4:41:05 | K Saarinen | 2:02:25 | |
639 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (639) | +4:41:08 | K Salonen | 2:15:33 | |
640 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (640) | +4:41:41 | J Kuusinen | 2:12:16 | |
641 | FIN | Kensu 4 (641) | +4:42:23 | E Toom | 2:25:05 | |
642 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (642) | +4:42:40 | T Nyman | 2:13:26 | |
643 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas Il (643) | +4:43:55 | R Helander | 2:08:38 | |
644 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (644) | +4:44:15 | M Laine | 1:58:53 | |
645 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (645) | +4:45:26 | P Salminen | 2:12:11 | |
646 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (646) | +4:45:40 | Y Korjus | 1:47:24 | |
647 | FIN | Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (647) | +4:45:41 | A Männikkö | 2:25:16 | |
648 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (648) | +4:47:01 | J Enberg | 2:11:20 | |
649 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649) | +4:47:19 | E Paavola | 2:03:05 | |
650 | FIN | Eräpirkat 3 (650) | +4:47:27 | A Hietanen | 2:15:35 | |
651 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (651) | +4:47:37 | K Pajamäki | 2:38:16 | |
652 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (652) | +4:47:47 | B Riska | 2:26:35 | |
653 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (653) | +4:48:22 | P Tonteri | 1:48:17 | |
654 | FIN | Lynx 5 (654) | +4:48:51 | R äikkönen | 2:27:05 | |
655 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 5 (655) | +4:49:18 | T Rantala | 2:12:20 | |
656 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (656) | +4:49:32 | P Suuronen | 2:08:05 | |
657 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (657) | +4:50:07 | R Olkinuora | 2:08:04 | |
658 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +4:50:18 | H Luhtio | 2:00:32 | |
659 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (659) | +4:50:26 | T Hanhimäki | 2:16:58 | |
660 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (660) | +4:52:16 | U Karjalainen | 2:21:55 | |
661 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (661) | +4:52:52 | M Kaipainen | 2:03:00 | |
662 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (662) | +4:53:04 | A Uitto | 2:09:29 | |
663 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (663) | +4:53:20 | M Kemppainen | 2:12:46 | |
664 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (664) | +4:54:15 | J Korhonen | 2:11:40 | |
665 | FIN | OK Orren 2 (665) | +4:54:22 | A Hindersson | 2:37:22 | |
666 | FIN | Luvian Kisa-Toverit (666) | +4:54:58 | I Rantanen | 2:10:51 | |
667 | FIN | Töysän Veto (667) | +4:55:20 | O Tuokko | 2:04:45 | |
668 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (668) | +4:56:01 | M Pilt | 2:27:00 | |
669 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (669) | +4:56:49 | E Miettunen | 2:07:05 | |
670 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (670) | +4:57:25 | V Enlund | 2:06:09 | |
671 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 5 (671) | +4:58:43 | S Hasu | 2:08:54 | |
672 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (672) | +4:58:45 | E Lösönen | 2:15:59 | |
673 | FIN | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urh. (673) | +4:59:12 | J Aikio | 2:15:47 | |
674 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (674) | +4:59:22 | M Ojala | 2:48:26 | |
675 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (675) | +4:59:25 | O Ahola | 2:52:29 | |
676 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 6 (676) | +4:59:29 | V Mäkelä | 2:42:18 | |
677 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (677) | +4:59:30 | G Nylund | 2:37:50 | |
678 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat 2 (678) | +4:59:52 | M Ovaska | 2:19:48 | |
679 | FIN | Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (679) | +5:00:22 | P Hirvonen | 2:06:24 | |
680 | FIN | Hanhelan veljekset Haukipuda (680) | +5:00:31 | P Hanhela | 2:26:55 | |
681 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 3 (681) | +5:00:57 | J Villa | 2:17:41 | |
682 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (682) | +5:01:07 | Y Mölsä | 2:15:06 | |
683 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 3 (683) | +5:01:39 | R Pakarinen | 2:11:28 | |
684 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (684) | +5:02:26 | P Lehtiniemi | 2:00:42 | |
685 | FIN | Joensuun Työväen Suunnistaj (685) | +5:02:38 | T Repo | 2:12:00 | |
686 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (686) | +5:04:09 | T Pöllänen | 2:31:01 | |
687 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 5 (687) | +5:05:21 | H Harju | 2:08:14 | |
688 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (688) | +5:06:09 | E Tuliniemi | 2:15:39 | |
689 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (689) | +5:06:37 | J Ukkonen | 2:12:02 | |
690 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (690) | +5:07:10 | T Nurmikumpu | 2:25:29 | |
691 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (691) | +5:07:18 | M Ala-Honkola | 2:12:55 | |
692 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 10 (692) | +5:07:27 | I Lalli | 2:17:00 | |
693 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (693) | +5:07:35 | V Sundqvist | 2:31:06 | |
694 | FIN | Keravan Kisa-Veikot (694) | +5:11:07 | H Saarinen | 2:16:10 | |
695 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (695) | +5:11:14 | P Känsäkoski | 2:16:41 | |
696 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (696) | +5:11:23 | H Latva | 2:55:05 | |
697 | FIN | Reima -34 4 (697) | +5:11:31 | J Jutila | 2:25:50 | |
698 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 3 (698) | +5:12:03 | R Knuutinen | 2:50:26 | |
699 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (699) | +5:12:39 | P Huuhka | 2:28:43 | |
700 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +5:12:55 | J Raskila | 2:25:54 | |
701 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (701) | +5:13:15 | E Pensas | 2:27:15 | |
702 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (702) | +5:13:39 | M Kivelä | 2:08:12 | |
703 | FIN | Lemin Eskot 2 (703) | +5:14:20 | A Haiko | 2:21:33 | |
704 | FIN | Kensu 6 (704) | +5:14:21 | M Koistinen | 2:52:31 | |
705 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (705) | +5:14:32 | L Mäkinen | 2:38:54 | |
706 | FIN | Vähäkyrön Viesti (706) | +5:14:37 | S Rantanen | 2:10:49 | |
707 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 4 (707) | +5:14:59 | H Lanteri | 2:12:06 | |
708 | FIN | Suolahden Urho (708) | +5:15:10 | E Pellinen | 2:24:29 | |
709 | FIN | Öllölän Seppo (709) | +5:16:31 | K Rautanen | 2:04:09 | |
710 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (710) | +5:16:51 | V Mäntylä | 2:03:05 | |
711 | FIN | Lievestuoreen Kisa (711) | +5:16:56 | J Jolanki | 2:11:52 | |
712 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (712) | +5:17:05 | S Vuorenpää | 2:05:33 | |
713 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (713) | +5:17:05 | H Hautala | 2:17:30 | |
714 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (714) | +5:17:08 | J Helin | 2:10:52 | |
715 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (715) | +5:17:35 | A Särkijärvi | 3:02:32 | |
716 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (716) | +5:17:59 | A Aunola | 2:08:09 | |
717 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (717) | +5:18:34 | E Pienkellomäki | 2:11:47 | |
718 | FIN | Lauttakylän Pyry (718) | +5:19:32 | J Lehtiö | 2:08:30 | |
719 | FIN | XYZ 2 (719) | +5:20:38 | M Tikkanen | 2:07:27 | |
720 | FIN | Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat (720) | +5:21:56 | O Toro | 2:24:32 | |
721 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (721) | +5:24:01 | M Tunturi | 2:08:01 | |
722 | FIN | Koovee 3 (722) | +5:24:11 | P Jantunen | 2:29:13 | |
723 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (723) | +5:24:32 | E Rantalainen | 2:08:57 | |
724 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 13 (724) | +5:26:06 | H Petäys | 2:54:20 | |
725 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (725) | +5:26:14 | E Linna | 2:35:49 | |
726 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 4 (726) | +5:26:21 | T Pöllänen | 2:17:28 | |
727 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (727) | +5:27:16 | A Määttä | 2:11:43 | |
728 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (728) | +5:27:18 | V Ovaskainen | 2:38:07 | |
729 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (729) | +5:28:36 | M Särssi | 2:03:01 | |
730 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (730) | +5:28:46 | I Tuomivaara | 2:16:22 | |
731 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (731) | +5:28:59 | R Kaskilahti | 2:24:13 | |
732 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XVI (732) | +5:29:50 | E Laine | 2:40:16 | |
733 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (733) | +5:29:53 | K Rauhala | 2:25:59 | |
734 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (734) | +5:31:18 | A Ilola | 2:31:11 | |
735 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (735) | +5:31:45 | R Hynninen | 2:26:07 | |
736 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (736) | +5:32:00 | R Lindqvist | 2:40:41 | |
737 | FIN | Eräpirkat 4 (737) | +5:32:05 | E Hautaniemi | 2:37:38 | |
738 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (738) | +5:32:08 | T Puustinen | 2:11:34 | |
739 | NOR | Ullensaker OL (739) | +5:32:42 | F Kjos | 2:46:17 | |
740 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (740) | +5:33:31 | M Joutsen | 2:10:48 | |
741 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (741) | +5:33:36 | J Valjus | 2:15:55 | |
742 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (742) | +5:34:00 | M Vaurio | 2:05:59 | |
743 | TCH | Jiskra TJ (743) | +5:35:02 | L Vinkelhofer | 2:12:01 | |
744 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (744) | +5:35:08 | S Valtonen | 2:37:04 | |
745 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (745) | +5:36:15 | T Lahtonen | 2:12:30 | |
746 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (746) | +5:36:20 | I Kandolin | 2:52:34 | |
747 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (747) | +5:38:01 | R Mieskonen | 2:46:13 | |
748 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 3 (748) | +5:38:13 | K Rantala | 2:23:18 | |
749 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (749) | +5:39:04 | O Hämäläinen | 1:58:52 | |
750 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 5 (750) | +5:39:28 | E Lehtinen | 2:37:34 | |
751 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (751) | +5:39:42 | M Korhonen | 2:56:28 | |
752 | FIN | Lynx 4 (752) | +5:39:54 | H Halmetoja | 2:42:24 | |
753 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 6 (753) | +5:40:11 | J Kiviaho | 1:53:00 | |
754 | FIN | Liperin Taimi 2 (754) | +5:40:47 | M Toivola | 2:10:36 | |
755 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät 2 (755) | +5:41:00 | S Viinikka | 2:12:55 | |
756 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (756) | +5:42:09 | J Kotikoski | 2:05:30 | |
757 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijat 2 (757) | +5:42:34 | K Nyman | 2:52:26 | |
758 | FIN | Lahden Taimi 2 (758) | +5:43:13 | E Kokkinen | 2:25:30 | |
759 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (759) | +5:44:10 | A Määttä | 2:17:48 | |
760 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (760) | +5:44:36 | L Gerhardsson | 2:10:35 | |
761 | FIN | Pieksämäen Pyrintö (761) | +5:45:18 | E Eskelinen | 1:45:11 | |
762 | SWE | Solna OK 2 (762) | +5:46:55 | C Bonzola | 1:49:34 | |
763 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (763) | +5:47:27 | K Rosenqvist | 2:40:37 | |
764 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 4 (764) | +5:48:11 | H Lindström | 2:54:18 | |
765 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 2 (765) | +5:48:17 | T Maaranen | 2:36:27 | |
766 | FIN | Artjärven Ahjo (766) | +5:49:55 | J Rutila | 2:37:23 | |
767 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 3 (767) | +5:50:26 | R Järvensivu | 3:04:22 | |
768 | FIN | Kaarelan Karhut (768) | +5:51:16 | A Airevuo | 2:31:03 | |
769 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (769) | +5:52:56 | O Kananen | 2:29:52 | |
770 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (770) | +5:53:18 | J Kari | 2:13:45 | |
771 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist. 2 (771) | +5:53:45 | H Karhukorpi | 2:47:56 | |
772 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (772) | +5:54:01 | M Ruokolainen | 2:06:06 | |
773 | FIN | Olarin Eräkotkat (773) | +5:54:01 | M Salo | 2:15:02 | |
774 | FIN | Linnan-Kiertäjät (774) | +5:54:09 | R Höglund | 2:15:18 | |
775 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (775) | +5:54:22 | R Kaukiainen | 2:20:47 | |
776 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (776) | +5:56:16 | P Pohjola | 2:23:44 | |
777 | FIN | OK77 2 (777) | +5:56:40 | R Sirviö | 2:08:23 | |
778 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (778) | +5:58:32 | A Vehkaoja | 2:33:44 | |
779 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (779) | +5:58:48 | H Alanne | 2:03:12 | |
780 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (780) | +5:59:51 | J Hämäläinen | 3:02:24 | |
781 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (781) | +6:00:02 | K Palola | 2:54:25 | |
782 | FIN | Tervakosken Pato (782) | +6:00:03 | E Paldan | 2:06:51 | |
783 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 3 (783) | +6:00:58 | M Lahtinen | 2:31:50 | |
784 | FIN | Epilän Esa 5 (784) | +6:01:08 | J Syrjänen | 2:00:26 | |
785 | FIN | Kalajoen Junkkarit (785) | +6:01:14 | P Paavola | 2:20:11 | |
786 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 13 (786) | +6:04:11 | R Ristola | 3:04:14 | |
787 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 7 (787) | +6:07:03 | M Teittinen | 2:52:02 | |
788 | FIN | Suolahden Urho 2 (788) | +6:07:29 | P Sormunen | 2:24:46 | |
789 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (789) | +6:08:51 | H Saarinen | 2:01:35 | |
790 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (790) | +6:09:26 | M Mannonen | 2:45:37 | |
791 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (791) | +6:09:31 | K Hakala | 2:03:00 | |
792 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (792) | +6:09:37 | S Saarinen | 2:13:24 | |
793 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (793) | +6:12:34 | J Poikselkä | 2:54:27 | |
794 | FIN | Reima -34 3 (794) | +6:16:39 | S Sahlstedt | 2:31:46 | |
795 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL 2 (795) | +6:17:19 | J Halen | 2:35:10 | |
796 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (796) | +6:21:29 | J Pyhältö | 2:19:34 | |
797 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (797) | +6:27:12 | T Hänninen | 2:48:07 | |
798 | FIN | Auran Vannas (798) | +6:28:30 | A Metsäranta | 2:17:20 | |
799 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (799) | +6:29:34 | U Kuukkanen | 3:03:35 | |
800 | FIN | IF Minken 2 (800) | +6:30:05 | S Adams | 2:31:55 | |
801 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 5 (801) | +6:32:41 | U Pesu | 2:21:50 | |
802 | FIN | Epilän Esa 6 (802) | +6:32:46 | H Paunonen | 2:45:19 | |
803 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (803) | +6:36:38 | T Koski | 2:24:28 | |
804 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti 2 (804) | +6:38:32 | R Nieminen | 2:29:25 | |
805 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura 2 (805) | +6:41:04 | E Ala-Kuusisto | 3:46:45 | |
806 | FIN | Halsuan Toivo (806) | +6:48:59 | P Kauppinen | 2:50:22 | |
807 | FIN | Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (807) | +6:49:56 | H Kirves | 2:01:03 | |
808 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (808) | +6:49:58 | V Sonninen | 3:32:38 | |
809 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (809) | +6:50:29 | T Valve | 2:26:04 | |
810 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo 2 (810) | +6:50:49 | J Liikkanen | 2:25:08 | |
811 | FIN | OK Terjärv 3 (811) | +6:50:54 | F Dahlvik | 2:25:33 | |
812 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 (812) | +6:54:08 | H Salminen | 2:06:36 | |
813 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2 (813) | +6:55:18 | E Heikkilä | 2:46:39 | |
814 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (814) | +6:55:51 | P Tuomela | 2:27:28 | |
815 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +6:56:19 | J Pietiläinen | 2:16:15 | |
816 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (816) | +6:59:04 | E Virtanen | 2:37:54 | |
817 | FIN | Tuomarilan Urheilijat (817) | +6:59:48 | A Leikas | 2:29:42 | |
818 | FIN | Kensu 8 (818) | +7:01:06 | P Pehkonen | 2:05:12 | |
819 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XIV (819) | +7:01:50 | O Perkinen | 2:42:50 | |
820 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (820) | +7:04:38 | E Perkkiö | 2:35:11 | |
821 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (821) | +7:06:51 | M Thallner | 3:46:44 | |
822 | FIN | Backaksen Isku (822) | +7:08:28 | A Nevalainen | 2:55:10 | |
823 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (823) | +7:08:31 | T Eskola | 2:29:09 | |
824 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 3 (824) | +7:10:56 | R Laitala | 2:42:35 | |
825 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (825) | +7:12:14 | A Rissanen | 2:11:50 | |
826 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (826) | +7:13:58 | K Hippeläinen | 2:05:06 | |
827 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (827) | +7:19:19 | E Rautanen | 2:42:55 | |
828 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 10 (828) | +7:21:50 | A Tuomainen | 2:44:52 | |
829 | FIN | Haapaveden Urheilijat (829) | +7:24:47 | I Niemelä | 3:31:44 | |
830 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (830) | +7:27:39 | H Kukkonen | 2:25:45 | |
831 | FIN | Vesannon Urheilijat (831) | +7:28:38 | M Korhonen | 3:31:45 | |
832 | FIN | Taivalkosken Kuohu (832) | +7:34:23 | R Tyni | 3:19:51 | |
833 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 5 (833) | +7:35:22 | L Tuovila | 2:33:56 | |
834 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (834) | +7:35:25 | E Parviainen | 4:45:11 | |
835 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 11 (835) | +7:47:21 | J Hahl | 2:17:24 | |
836 | FIN | Reima -34 5 (836) | +7:49:32 | E Elomaa | 2:18:06 | |
837 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 11 (837) | +7:53:03 | E Harju | 2:38:56 | |
838 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (838) | +7:53:04 | K Pätäri | 2:56:25 | |
839 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (839) | +7:55:44 | M Kujala | 3:19:42 | |
840 | FIN | IBM Sport Club (840) | +8:01:33 | R Hynynen | 2:01:07 | |
841 | FIN | Myrskylän Myrsky (841) | +8:03:22 | H Helenius | 2:26:00 | |
842 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (842) | +8:08:07 | S Oja | 3:23:36 | |
843 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 4 (843) | +8:08:33 | M Hänninen | 2:08:51 | |
844 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (844) | +8:09:06 | J Kujanpää | 2:48:46 | |
845 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (845) | +8:13:55 | P Peltola | 3:04:11 | |
846 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (846) | +8:18:14 | E Niskanen | 2:31:23 | |
847 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (847) | +8:22:48 | M Heiskanen | 2:52:24 | |
848 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot 2 (848) | +8:46:16 | S Westerlund | 3:32:36 | |
849 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XV (849) | +8:57:15 | H Viitanen | 2:57:27 | |
850 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (850) | +9:12:34 | P Rinta-Rahko | 2:25:41 | |
851 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (851) | +9:14:36 | R Järvi | 2:15:22 | |
852 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles 3 (852) | +9:16:26 | R Parikka | 2:32:22 | |
853 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 3 (853) | +9:56:02 | J Räsänen | 4:45:12 | |
854 | FIN | Masalan Kisa (854) | +9:57:09 | R Kyttälä | 2:07:22 | |
855 | FIN | Energialaitoksen Ampujat (855) | +10:22:09 | K Köykkäri | 3:29:55 | |
856 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 12 (856) | +10:50:24 | E Niemi | 2:12:35 | |
857 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (857) | +11:59:12 | J Hopponen | 4:04:07 | |
858 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 3 (858) | +12:01:45 | I Minkkinen | 3:47:08 | |
859 | FIN | Haagan Terä (859) | +12:26:31 | A Kanerva | 4:04:07 |