jukola.com

    Jukola 1984, Venlojen Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Stora Tuna IKSWE
    2Liedon ParmaFIN
    3Almby IKSWE
    4Baekkelagets SKNOR
    5Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    6Älvdalens IFSWE
    7Romerikslagets ILNOR
    8Järfälla OKSWE
    9OK RavinenSWE
    10Avesta OKSWE
    11Kalevan RastiFIN
    12Säffle OKSWE
    13Tullinge SKSWE
    14Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    15Rasti-LukkoFIN
    16Valbo AIFSWE
    17Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    18Pan-Önos OKSWE
    19Norbergs OKSWE
    20Tampereen YritysFIN
    21Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    22Hagaby GoIFSWE
    23Malmby IFSWE
    24Katrineholms OKSWE
    25Kangasalan KisaFIN
    26PihkaniskatFIN
    27SippurastiFIN
    28Eidsvoll OLNOR
    29Halden SKNOR
    30Turebergs IFSWE
    31Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN
    32Pargas IFFIN
    33Järvenpään PaloFIN
    34Nationalteam Schweiz SWIFIN
    35Alavuden UrheilijatFIN
    36Stora Tuna IK 3SWE
    37Olavin RastiFIN
    38Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    39IFK SödertäljeSWE
    40Sarpsborg OLNOR
    41Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    42Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    43Skarpnäcks OLSWE
    44Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    45Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    46Freidig SKNOR
    47Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    48Halmstads OKSWE
    49Liedon Parma 2FIN
    50Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    51KensuFIN
    52Nydalens SkiklubNOR
    53OK KåreSWE
    54IK JarlSWE
    55Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    56IFK HedemoraSWE
    57OK TisarenSWE
    58IF HagenSWE
    59Tullinge SK 2SWE
    60Storviks IFSWE
    61Kils OKSWE
    62NTHINOR
    63Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    64Arboga OKSWE
    65Domnarvets IFSWE
    66IisuFIN
    67OS SvackanSWE
    68Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    69Gävle OKSWE
    70Hestra IFSWE
    71Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    72Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    73Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    74IFK LidingöSWE
    75Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    76Järfälla OK 2SWE
    77OK TyrSWE
    78Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    79Leppävaaran SisuFIN
    80Täby SOKSWE
    81OK HedströmmenSWE
    82Pargas IF 2FIN
    83OK SödertörnSWE
    84Ludvika OKSWE
    85HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    86Kovlands IFSWE
    87Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    88Oxvretens SKSWE
    89OK FyrismalmSWE
    90Rastikarhut 2FIN
    91OK Ravinen 2SWE
    92Heinolan IskuFIN
    93Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    94Kvarnsvedens GoIFSWE
    95IFK TumbaSWE
    96OK Tisaren 2SWE
    97Gjö-Vard OLNOR
    98Ähtärin UrheilijatFIN
    99Linköpings OKSWE
    100Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/TuuminFIN
    101Maarian MahtiFIN
    102Järvenpään Palo 2FIN
    103Paimion UrheilijatFIN
    104Fredrikstads SKNOR
    105Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    106Karjaan UraFIN
    107107 Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    108KooveeFIN
    109IFK Södertälje 2SWE
    110Lappeen RientoFIN
    111Kolsva IFSWE
    112Suunta-SepotFIN
    113Nässjö OKSWE
    114Vakka-RastiFIN
    115Piikkiön KarhuFIN
    116Kyrös-RastiFIN
    117OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    118Pieksämäen VeikotFIN
    119Järven OKFIN
    120IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    121Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    122Olavin Rasti 3FIN
    123Avesta OK 2SWE
    124Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN
    125Åmåls OKSWE
    126Karkkilan PojatFIN
    127Södertälje IFSWE
    128Rasti-HyryFIN
    129Ranuan PeuraFIN
    130Liedon Parma 3FIN
    131Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    132OK77 2FIN
    133Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    134RastihaukatFIN
    135Hammarby IFSWE
    136Kesälahden UrheilijatFIN
    137OK TorfinnSWE
    138Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    139Skarpnäcks OL 2SWE
    140Tampereen Yritys 2FIN
    141Haminan TarmoFIN
    142Hartolan VoimaFIN
    143Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    144OK Södertörn 2SWE
    145Grorud ILNOR
    146Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    147Bredaryds SOKSWE
    148Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN
    149IF MinkenFIN
    150Nurmeksen Sepot 2FIN
    151Salon ViestiFIN
    152Siilin RastiFIN
    153Reima -34FIN
    154Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    155Akilles OKFIN
    156IK HellasSWE
    157Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    158Slovan PrahaTCH
    159Tibro AIKSWE
    160Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    161Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    162Outokummun PartioFIN
    163Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    164Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    165Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    166Köyliön LallitFIN
    167Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    168OK MåsenSWE
    169Saarijärven PullistusFIN
    170Norrköpings AISSWE
    171Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    172OK VargenSWE
    173IF BraheFIN
    174Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    175Sippurasti 2FIN
    176Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    177IK FalkenFIN
    178Rånäs OKSWE
    179Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    180OK ÖsteråkerSWE
    181Veitsiluodon MetsäurheilijatFIN
    182Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    183Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    184Pargas IF 3FIN
    185OK Tyr 2SWE
    186Mälarhöjdens IKSWE
    187Eiker OLNOR
    188Auran VannasFIN
    189Ärla IFSWE
    190Savitaipaleen UrheilijatFIN
    191RastikarhutFIN
    192Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    193IF SturlaNOR
    194Nurmeksen SepotFIN
    195Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    196Urjalan UrheilijatFIN
    197Piikkiön Karhu 2FIN
    198Hyvinkään Rasti 2FIN
    199Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    200Helsingin JyryFIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >