jukola.com

    Jukola 1985, Jukolan Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Almby IKSWE
    2OK RavinenSWE
    3Jarfalla OKSWE
    4RastikarhutFIN
    5Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    6Södertälje IFKSWE
    7Ockelby OKSWE
    8Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    9NTHINOR
    10Tullinge SKSWE
    11Kangasalan KisaFIN
    12Helsingin NMKYFIN
    13Malmby IFSWE
    14Hakarpspojkarna IKSWE
    15IisuFIN
    16Kalevan RastiFIN
    17Pargas IFFIN
    18Eiker OLNOR
    19Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    20Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    21HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    22Hagaby GoIFSWE
    23OK OrionSWE
    24Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    25Liedon ParmaFIN
    26Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    27IFK GöteborgSWE
    28Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    29IFK LidingöSWE
    30Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    31Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    32Hakarpspojkarna IK 2SWE
    33Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    34Vakka-RastiFIN
    35Hauhon SisuFIN
    36Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    37Avesta OKSWE
    38Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    39Gävle OKSWE
    40Järvenpään PaloFIN
    41Sarpsborg OLNOR
    42Bjursås OKSWE
    43Stora Tuna IKSWE
    44Tyr OKSWE
    45Arboga OKSWE
    46Olavin RastiFIN
    47Sundsvalls OKSWE
    48Alfta-Ösa OKSWE
    49Rehns BkSWE
    50Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    51Majornas IKSWE
    52Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    53MesikämmenetFIN
    54Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    55Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    56Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    57Rasti-JussitFIN
    58PihkaniskatFIN
    59Rasti-VihtiFIN
    60Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    61Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    62Täby SOKSWE
    63OK Av 1952NOR
    64Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    65Nydalens SkiklubNOR
    66Snättringe SKSWE
    67Grorud ILNOR
    68Långhundra IFSWE
    69Halden SKNOR
    70IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    71Porsgrunn OLNOR
    72Halmstad OKSWE
    73IF SturlaNOR
    74Oppsal IFNOR
    75Hedströmmen OKSWE
    76Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    77Skogsfalken QKSWE
    78Ludvika OKSWE
    79Stockholms OKSWE
    80Rasti-LukkoFIN
    81Rastikarhut 2FIN
    82Österaker OKSWE
    83Nyköpings OKSWE
    84Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    85Ärla IFSWE
    86Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    87Asker SKNOR
    88Gotlands Bro OKSWE
    89IF FemmanFIN
    90Söderhamns OKSWE
    91Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN
    92Arboga OK 2SWE
    93Ringerike OLNOR
    94OK Ravinen 2SWE
    95SOK ViljanSWE
    96Kyrös-RastiFIN
    97RastiketutFIN
    98Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    99Flaggtreff OLNOR
    100Fredrikstads SKNOR
    101Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    102Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    103Västerås OKSWE
    104Tampereen YritysFIN
    105Mälarhöjdens IKSWE
    106Liedon Parma 2FIN
    107Akilles OKFIN
    108Säterbygdens OKSWE
    109Pargas IF 2FIN
    110OK HällenSWE
    111Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    112OK OrientFIN
    113Storviks IFSWE
    114Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    115Jarfalla OK 2SWE
    116Tullinge SK 2SWE
    117Tohmajärven UrheilijatFIN
    118Rasti-HyryFIN
    119Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    120Lappeen RientoFIN
    121Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    122Järla IFSWE
    123Kjula IFSWE
    124Turebergs IFSWE
    125Norrköpings AISSWE
    126Gagnefs OKSWE
    127Espoon RastiFIN
    128OS SvackanSWE
    129Surahammars SOKSWE
    130Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    131Skogsmårdarna OKSWE
    132Södertälje IFSWE
    133Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    134EräpirkatFIN
    135Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN
    136Tyr OK 2SWE
    137Leppävaaran SisuFIN
    138Stigen OKSWE
    139Sundbybergs IKSWE
    140Linköpings OKSWE
    141KENSUFIN
    142Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    143OK HammarenSWE
    144Kannuksen UraFIN
    145IFK MoraSWE
    146Korsnäs IFSWE
    147Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    148Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN
    149Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    150OK Orion 2SWE
    151Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    152Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    153Täby ISSWE
    154LynxFIN
    155Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    156KENSU 2FIN
    157IFK Lidingö 2SWE
    158Istrum SKSWE
    159Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    160OK KåreSWE
    161Tyresö SOKSWE
    162Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    163OK MangenSWE
    164OK JärvenFIN
    165Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    166IFK Södertälje 2SWE
    167IK KronanFIN
    168Nässjö OKSWE
    169169 Kovlands IFSWE
    170Fet OLNOR
    171Almby IK 2SWE
    172IK WestmanniaSWE
    173Rönneby OKSWE
    174IF TjalveSWE
    175Enebybergs IFSWE
    176Falköpings AIKSWE
    177Lammin SäkiäFIN
    178Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    179Växjö OKSWE
    180Rånäs OKSWE
    181Kils OKSWE
    182Skene SoISSWE
    183Trollhättans SOKSWE
    184Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    185Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    186SippurastiFIN
    187Lohtajan VeikotFIN
    188Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    189Mellunkylän KontioFIN
    190IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    191Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    192OK SödertörnSWE
    193Nokian UrheilijatFIN
    194OK DjerfSWE
    195Domnarvets IFSWE
    196Leppävaaran Sisu 2FIN
    197Haukiputaan VeikotFIN
    198Väsby OKSWE
    199Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    200Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >