jukola.com

    Jukola 1985, Jukolan Viesti

    Tulosten rajaus

    Seura  ja
    Parhaat  
      .Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
      169 Kovlands IF
      282.Eidsvoll OL
      308 Keravan Urheilijat
      443 Perttelin Peikot
      635 Pihkaniskat XVII
      Aavasaksan Urheilijat
      Akilles OK
      Alahärmän Kisa
      Alastaron Urheilijat
      Alfta-Ösa OK
      Almby IK
      Angelniemen Ankkuri
      Anttolan Urheilijat
      Arboga OK
      Artjärven Ahjo
      Asikkalan Raikas
      Asker SK
      Auran Vannas
      Avesta OK
      Backaksen Isku
      Baekkelagets SK
      Bjursås OK
      BUL Tromsö
      Domnarvets IF
      Eidsvoll OL
      Eiker OL
      Elimäen Vauhti
      Enebybergs IF
      Energialaitoksen Ampujat
      Enköpings AIF
      Enon Kisa-Pojat
      Enonkosken Urheilijat
      Epilän Esa
      Eräpirkat
      Esbo IF
      Espoon Rasti
      Espoon Tapiot
      Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
      Eurajoen Veikot
      Evijärven Urheilijat
      Falköpings AIK
      Fet OL
      Finspångs AIK
      Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
      Fiskarsin Työväen Urheilijat
      Flaggtreff OL
      Fredrikstads SK
      Freidig SK
      Frol IL
      Gagnefs OK
      Gamlakarleby IF
      Gjerdrum OL
      Gotlands Bro OK
      Grorud IL
      Grycksbo IF
      Gustavsbergs IF
      Gårdsby IK
      Gävle OK
      Haagan Terä
      Haapajärven Kiilat
      Haapaveden Urheilijat
      Hagaby GoIF
      Hagen IF
      Hakarpspojkarna IK
      Halden SK
      Halikon Hakoniskat
      Halmstad OK
      Halsuan Toivo
      Haminan Tarmo
      Hammarby IF
      Hankasalmen Hanka
      Hartolan Voima
      Hauhon Sisu
      Haukiputaan Heitto
      Haukiputaan Veikot
      Haukivuoren Kisailijat
      Hedströmmen OK
      Heinolan Isku
      Heinolan Ruutiveikot -85
      Helsingin Jyry
      Helsingin Metsänkävijät
      Helsingin NMKY
      Helsingin NNKY
      Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
      Helsingin Suunnistajat
      Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
      Helsingin Yliopiston Urheiluse
      Hiidenkiertäjät
      Himangan Urheilijat
      Hinnerjoen Yritys
      Hirvensalon Heitto
      Hollolan Urheilijat
      Huhtasuon Kisa
      Hyvinkään Ponteva
      Hyvinkään Rasti
      Hyytiälän Urheilijat
      Hällefors OK
      Hämeenlinnan seudun Poliisien
      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
      IBM Sport Club
      IF Brahe
      IF Femman
      IF Minken
      IF Sibbo-Vargarna
      IF Sturla
      IF Tjalve
      IF Åland
      IFK Göteborg
      IFK Hedemora
      IFK Lidingö
      IFK Mora
      IFK Norrköping
      IFK Södertälje
      IFK Tumba
      IFK Umeå
      Iisalmen Visa
      Iisu
      Iitin Pyrintö
      IK Falken
      IK Fyris
      IK Jarl
      IK Kronan
      IK Westmannia
      IK Örnen
      Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
      Ilomantsin Urheilijat
      Imatran Suunnistajat
      Inkeroisten Terho
      Insjöns IF
      Istrum SK
      Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
      Jarfalla OK
      Joensuun Työväen Urheilijat
      Joutsenon Kullervo
      Jurvan Urheilijat
      Jurvan Voima
      Juvan Urheilijat
      Jyväskylän Kisatoverit
      Jämsän Retki-Veikot
      Järfälla OK
      Järla IF
      Järvenpäan Isku
      Järvenpään Isku
      Järvenpään Palo
      Järvensivun Kisa
      Kaavin Kaiku
      Kajaanin Kuohu
      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
      Kalajoen Junkkarit
      Kalevan Rasti
      Kalmar OK
      Kangasalan Kisa
      Kangasniemen Kalske
      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
      Kankaantaan Kisa
      Kannuksen Ura
      Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
      Karjaan Ura
      Karkkilan Pojat
      Karkkilan Urheilijat
      Kauhajoen Karhu
      Kauhavan Varuskunnan Urheilija
      Kauhavan Visa
      Kauhavan Visaa
      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
      Kauvatsan Ponteva
      Keimolan Kaiku
      Keiteleen Kunto
      Kemijärven Urheilijat
      KENSU
      Keravan Kisa-Veikot
      Keravan Urheilijat
      Keuruun Kisailijat
      KFUM Orientering
      Kiikoisten Kirma
      Kils OK
      Kimito SF
      Kiteen Urheilijat
      Kiukaisten Urheilijat
      Kiuruveden Jänne
      Kjula IF
      Kodisjoen Kaiku
      Kokemäen Kova-Väki
      Kokkolan Suunnistajat
      Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat
      Konneveden Urheilijat
      Koovee
      Korsnäs IF
      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
      Korven Honka
      Koskelankylän Riento
      Kouvolan Rasti-72
      Kuhmon Peurat
      Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.
      Kuopion Suunnistajat
      Kuoreveden Kärki
      Kuortaneen Kunto
      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
      Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
      Kvarnsvedens GoIF
      Kymin Suunnistajat
      Kyrös-Rasti
      Kälviän Tarmo
      Kärkölan Kisa-Veikot
      Köyliön Lallit
      Lahden Suunnistajat-37
      Lahden Taimi
      Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
      Lammin Säkiä
      Lapinlahden Veto
      Lappajärven Veikot
      Lappeen Riento
      Lapuan Virkiä
      Laukaan Urheilijat
      Lauttakylän Luja
      Lauttakylän Pyry
      Lemin Eskot
      Leppävaaran Sisu
      Liedon Parma
      Lieksan Rasti
      Lievestuoreen Kisa
      Linköpings OK
      Liperin Taimi
      Littoisten Loiske
      Lohimaan Rasti
      Lohtajan Veikot
      Loimaan Jankko
      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
      Ludvika OK
      Luumäen Pojat
      Luvian .Kisa-Toverit
      Lynx
      Långhundra IF
      Länsi-Lavian Loiske
      Länsi-Rajan Rasti
      Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
      Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
      Löten OL
      Maarian Mahti
      Majornas IK
      Malax IF
      Malmby IF
      Matinkylän Akilles
      Mellunkylän Kontio
      Mesikämmenet
      Miehikkälän Vilkas
      Mikkelin Suunnistajat
      Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija
      Modum OL
      Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
      Mälarhöjdens IK
      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
      Nastolan Terä
      Nationalteam Tch
      Nilsiän Nujakka
      Nivalan Urheilijat
      Nokian Urheilijat
      Norrköpings AIS
      NTHI
      Nurmeksen Sepot
      Nydalens Skiklub
      Nyköpings OK
      Närpes OK
      Närpes OK I
      Nässjö OK
      Ockelby OK
      OK Av 1952
      OK Djerf
      OK Grip
      OK Hammaren
      OK Hällen
      OK Järven
      OK Kristina
      OK Kåre
      OK Landehof
      OK Mangen
      OK Norrtälje
      OK Orient
      OK Orion
      OK Orren
      OK Ravinen
      OK Renen
      OK Skogsströvarna
      OK Södertörn
      OK Sör
      OK Terjärv
      OK Vargen
      OK Älvsjö-Örby
      OK Österåker
      OK77
      OL Nordpil
      Olarin Eräkotkat
      Olavin Rasti
      Oppsal IF
      Oriveden Ponnistus
      OS Svackan
      Oulun Suunnistajat
      Oulun Tarmo
      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
      Outokummun Partio
      Paimion Urheilijat
      Pan/Önos
      Pan/Önos OK
      Pargas IF
      Parkanon Urheilijat
      Pekolan Isku
      Pellon Ponsi
      Pelson Suo-Pojat
      Perniön Urheilijat
      Perttelin Peikot
      Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
      Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
      Pieksämäen Pyrintö
      Pieksämäen Veikot
      Pielaveden Sampo
      Pihkaniskat
      Pihkaniskat XIV
      Pihkaniskat XV
      Pihkaniskat XVI
      Pihtiputaan Tuisku
      Piikkiön Karhu
      Piikkiön Kehitys
      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
      Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
      Pohjankyrön Rasti
      Polvijärven Urheilijat
      Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura
      Porin Pyrintö
      Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81
      Porsgrunn OL
      Porvoon Urheilijat
      Posion Pyrintö
      Pudasjärven Urheilijat
      Punkalaitumen Kunto
      Pyhäjärven Pohti
      Päijät-Rasti
      Raision Kuula
      Raisu Lumous
      Rajamäen Kehitys
      Rajamäen Rykmentti
      Ranuan Peura
      Rasti-Hyry
      Rasti-Jussit
      Rasti-Kurikka
      Rasti-Lukko
      Rasti-Vihti
      Rastihaukat
      Rastikarhut
      Rastiketut
      Rastivarsat
      Rauman Työväen Urh.
      Rautalammin Urheilijat
      Rehns Bk
      Reima -34
      Reima ?34
      Riihimäen Suunnistajat
      Rimbo SOK
      Ringerike OL
      Rotebro IS
      Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
      Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
      Rånäs OK
      Rönneby OK
      Saarijärven Pullistus
      Sahalahden Kunto
      Saloisten Reipas
      Salon Viesti
      Salon Vilpas
      Sarpsborg OL
      Sauvon Urheilijat
      Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
      Savon Suunta
      Selkien Sisu
      Siikaisten Sisu
      Siilin Rasti
      Simpeleen Urheilijat
      Sipoon Nousu
      Sippurasti
      Skarpnäcks OL
      Skene SoIS
      Skogsfalken QK
      Skogsmårdarna OK
      Snättringe SK
      Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili
      SOK Viljan
      SOL Viljan
      Solna OK
      Sotkamon Jymy/Vuokatin Urheilu
      Stigen OK
      Stockholms OK
      Stora Tuna IIK
      Stora Tuna IK
      Stormin Teräs
      Storviks IF
      Sulkavan Urheilijat ?41
      Sumiaisten Kunto
      Sundbybergs IK
      Sundsvalls OK
      Suolahden Urho
      Suomen Hiihtoliitto (ulkop)
      Suomenniemen Urheilijat
      Suomusjärven Sisu
      Suomusjäryen Sisu
      Suomussalmen Rasti
      Suonenjoen Vasama
      Suosmeren Salpa
      Surahammars SOK
      Suunta -57
      Suunta-Sepot
      Suunta-Veikot
      Säkylän Urheilijat
      Säterbygdens OK
      Säyneisen Salpa
      Söderhamns OK
      Södertälje IF
      Södertälje IFK
      Taipalsaaren Veikot
      Taivassalon Tahti
      Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
      Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
      Tampereen Pyrintö
      Tampereen Yritys
      Tapanilan Tarmo
      Tarpian Suunta
      Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
      Tervakosken Pato
      Teuvan Rivakka
      Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
      Tohmajärven Urheilijat
      Torfinn OK
      Trollhättans SOK
      Tullinge SK
      Turebergs IF
      Turengin Sarastus
      Turun Metsänkävijät
      Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura
      Turun Suunnistajat
      Turun Visat
      Tuupovaaran Ilves
      Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
      Tyr OK
      Tyresö SOK
      Täby IS
      Täby SOK
      Ulvilan Ura
      Urjalan Urheilijat
      Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
      Uuraisten Urheilijat
      Vaajakosken Terä
      Vaasan Suunnistajat
      Vakka-Rasti
      Valkeakosken Haka
      Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
      Valkealan Kajo, XYZ
      Vallan Suunta
      Vallentuna OK
      Vehkalahden Veikot
      Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
      Veljekset Hanhela
      Veljekset Korkka
      Verdal OK
      Vesaisen Pojat
      Vetelin Urheilijat
      Vihtavuoren Pamaus
      Viipurin Reipas
      Viitasaaren Suunta
      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
      Väddo OK
      Väsby OK
      Västeras OK
      Västerås OK
      Växjö OK
      Vörå IF
      Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho
      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
      Ylivieskan Kuula
      Ylämaan Pyrkijät
      Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urheilij
      Yläneen Kiri
      Ylöjärven Urheilijat
      Åby SOK
      Åmals OK
      Ähtärin Urheilijat
      Älvsby IF
      Ärla IF
      Äänekosken Urheilijat
      Öllölän Seppo
      Österaker OK
    Valitut seurat ja
    
    
     | < Kilpailun etusivu | << Muut kilpailut | Palaute | Haku tuloksista | www.jukola.com | 
    :