jukola.com

    Jukola 1985, Venlojen Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 6,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    133Karlsson Susanne35:39SWEHagaby GoIF
    25Schagerstöm Karin41:44+6:05SWEAlmby IK
    315Andersen Ragnhild41:59+6:20NORHalden SK
    416Kottonen Anna-R42:08+6:29FINLiedon Parma
    510Haglund Kerstin42:36+6:57SWEHedströmmen OK
    612Salmenkylä-Mattila L.42:44+7:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    71Gunnarsson Karin43:24+7:45SWEStora Tuna IK
    84Lundgren Carina43:32+7:53SWEStorviks IF
    944Karjalainen Helena43:39+8:00FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    10127Skoog Laila43:54+8:15SWEValbo AIF
    1117Pietilä Jaana44:25+8:46FINKangasalan Kisa
    18Svensson Karin44:25+8:46SWESundsvalls OK
    1339Haga Kristensen I.44:53+9:14NORIL Tyrving
    1429Roos Monica44:55+9:16SWETurebergs IF
    1519Jönsson Birgitta45:00+9:21SWEOK Skogsfalken
    36Valderhaug Anne-G.45:00+9:21NORPorsgrun OL
    42Kukkonen Sinikka45:00+9:21FINLammin Säkiä
    189Wollbrand Karin45:01+9:22SWETullinge SK
    11Nilsson Charlotta45:01+9:22SWEOK Ravinen
    26Skalberg Catarina45:01+9:22SWEAvesta OK
    48Janfjäll Kristin45:01+9:22SWEOK Ravinen 2
    63Bergstrand Kristin45:01+9:22SWESkarpnäcks OL
    2313Suomalainen Virpi45:03+9:24FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    2474Seger Anita45:17+9:38SWENorrköpings AIS
    258Isaksson Lena45:27+9:48SWEÄlvdalens IF
    2620Ljungqvist Hanna45:37+9:58FINPargas IF
    28Pellinen Mervi45:37+9:58FINPihkaniskat
    41Lalli Marjo45:37+9:58FINPihkaniskat 2
    2951Molander Annika45:43+10:04SWEArboga OK
    303Larsson Marianne45:47+10:08SWESäffle OK
    7Vihottula Irmeli45:47+10:08FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    27Heggedal Isa45:47+10:08NORFet OL
    47Salmenkylä Hilkka45:47+10:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3468Ahokas Aija46:12+10:33FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    3573Mannervesi Helena46:20+10:41FINPaimion Urheilijat
    3625Slaninova Iva46:22+10:43TCHNationalteam Tch
    3730Antonsen Siv46:23+10:44NORFredrikstads SK
    3846Lindström Eva.-B.46:24+10:45SWEJärfälla OK
    396Norderhaug Mette46:25+10:46NOREidsvoll Ol
    40275Lundh Birgit46:42+11:03SWEJärfälla OK 2
    4184Wallberg Helena46:45+11:06SWELinköpings OK
    4265Pesonen Vuokko46:48+11:09FINOlavin Rasti 2
    4322Savonen Leena46:51+11:12FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    31Lundström Gunilla46:51+11:12SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    56Hurskainen Seija46:51+11:12FINValkeakosken Haka
    4621Suominen Outi47:07+11:28FINKensu
    262Laine Irmeli47:07+11:28FINKarkkilan Urheilijat
    4850Svensson Rosa47:17+11:38SWEOK Pan-Önos
    49235Partio Susanna47:31+11:52FINKensu 2
    5040Nilsson Eva-Karin47:37+11:58SWEIFK Södertälje
    43Hokajärvi Anja-R47:37+11:58FINViitasaaren Suunta
    54Ramtvedt Elisabet47:37+11:58NORSarpsborg OL
    76Berge Owren Grete47:37+11:58NORFreidig SK
    101Repo Jonna47:37+11:58FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5535Suomalainen Irja47:46+12:07FINKalevan Rasti
    57Siven Hannele47:46+12:07FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    5734Forsman Tuula47:47+12:08FINHiidenkiertäjät
    58105Pasonen Anu47:49+12:10FINOK77
    5958Päivinen Erja47:55+12:16FINKeravan Urheilijat
    102Svens Ragnhild47:55+12:16SWEInsjöns IF
    113Haapalainen Tiina47:55+12:16FINOulun Suunnistajat
    622Hanhimäki Hilkka47:57+12:18FINTampereen Pyrintö
    6359Holmberg Anne-M.48:02+12:23SWEIF Hagen
    64123Karlsson Anna-B48:10+12:31SWEAlmby IK 2
    6538Nillsson Agneta48:13+12:34SWEOK Njudung
    141Hultquist Anna-Lena48:13+12:34SWESöderhamns OK
    6753Nilsson Agneta48:14+12:35SWETunafors SK
    6832Knutsson Marie48:16+12:37SWEGävle OK
    66Hennum Gunhild48:16+12:37NORNydalens Skiklub
    7014Hirsimäki Riitta48:20+12:41FINJärvenpään Palo
    7183Lehto Sanna48:28+12:49FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    98Pelli Hanna48:28+12:49FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    103Lankinen Pauliina48:28+12:49FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    7471Salpakivi-Salomaa P48:41+13:02FINSippurasti
    7555Levi Marie48:43+13:04SWESurahammars SOK
    78Heldt Sofia48:43+13:04SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    86Härö Päivi48:43+13:04FINRasti-Jussit
    94Autio Katri48:43+13:04FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    162Brimståhl Kristin48:43+13:04SWEOK Renen
    80111Alatalo Pia48:52+13:13FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    274Olsen Eva48:52+13:13SWEJärla IF
    8237Pyymäki Tarja48:58+13:19FINSuunta-Sepot
    8387Lind Ulrika49:08+13:29SWEOK Hällen
    8489Björklund Gunilla49:16+13:37FINIK Falken
    8560Dalby Tove49:18+13:39NORHalden SK 2
    67Koskinen Merja49:18+13:39FINRastikarhut
    90Tuumi Tiina49:18+13:39FINKiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuu
    118Wahlberg Jannike49:18+13:39SWEOK Kåre
    217Ramböl Ann-Karin49:18+13:39NOROL Flaggtreff
    90265Hästö Ann-Charlott49:20+13:41FINIK Kronan
    91131Lehmus Satu49:27+13:48FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2
    9279Möller Maria49:29+13:50SWETyresö SOK
    9381Löken Aleidis49:36+13:57NORLyn
    9462Lempiäinen Anne49:47+14:08FINLiedon Parma 2
    9575Janslätt Yvonne49:50+14:11SWEUtby IK
    96152Krogh Arnhild49:55+14:16NORSarpsborg OL 2
    154Tiira Anja49:55+14:16FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    158Kääriä Riitta49:55+14:16FINKymin Suunnistajat
    99116Nieminen Raija49:56+14:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    10064Jansson Erika49:58+14:19SWELudvika OK
    101201Spång Maria50:01+14:22SWEIF Tjalve
    10269Eriksen Tone50:04+14:25NOROK Av 1952
    180Tanska Eeva50:04+14:25FINRastihaukat
    104100Råberg Lotta50:05+14:26SWEOK Tyr
    105179Berntson Nancy50:08+14:29SWEKils OK
    10680Malmlund Henna50:14+14:35FINPargas IF 2
    91Kivinen Eeva50:14+14:35FINVakka-Rasti 2
    287Maalehto Raili50:14+14:35FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    109147Wikblom Ann-Kristin50:15+14:36FINIF Minken
    153Mulen Ingvild50:15+14:36NORAsker SK
    11192Laaksonen Hanna-Ma50:25+14:46FINPiikkiön Karhu
    142Ylander Annika50:25+14:46SWEMajornas IK
    113134Antikainen Marja-L50:27+14:48FINSalon Viesti
    135Maksimainen Pirjo50:27+14:48FINKesälahden Urheilijat
    115125Saarinen Saija50:33+14:54FINKarjaan Ura
    116160Björkman Eva50:40+15:01SWEOK Tyr 2
    11723Kolkkala Riina50:51+15:12FINVakka-Rasti
    118150Kaarnijärvi Marja50:53+15:14FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    11945Westin Carina50:54+15:15SWEMalmby IF
    120115Häggstrand Marie51:02+15:23SWEIFK Tumba
    120Johansson Monica51:02+15:23SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    139Östlund Karin51:02+15:23SWETullinge SK 2
    148Johansson Karin51:02+15:23SWEIFK Lidingö
    149Mozelius Ing-Marie51:02+15:23SWEStora Tuna IK 4
    151Hesselberg Mona51:02+15:23NORLöten OL
    155Järvinen Nina51:02+15:23FINPihkaniskat 3
    170Nojonen Svea51:02+15:23FINIF Femman
    199Lumme Crisse51:02+15:23FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    12970Skjärstad Anne Sofi51:03+15:24NOROL Trollelg
    85Berglind Marie51:03+15:24SWETäby SOK
    131108Persson Helene51:09+15:30SWEFinspångs AIK
    132172Hyvärinen Vappu51:18+15:39FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    182Vilen Anja51:18+15:39FINKoovee
    134140Lilja-Grönhovd Sir51:20+15:41NORModum OL
    135107Touru Marianne51:33+15:54FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    136119Kjeldas Kersti51:35+15:56NOROL Nordpil
    137270Mäkelä Satu51:41+16:02FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    13893Svärdby Ann-Christin51:45+16:06SWERembo IK
    139137Hansen Anna51:50+16:11SWEOK Landehof
    14049Pyykönen Anne52:11+16:32FINOlavin Rasti
    141185Lietzen Anu52:16+16:37FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    191Oksanen Katri52:16+16:37FINHartolan Voima
    14399Simola Ulla52:25+16:46FINReima -34
    145Kokkila Marita52:25+16:46FINRastikarhut 2
    177Tammelin Saila52:25+16:46FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    196Engström Ulrica52:25+16:46SWEStorviks IF 2
    210Lindgren Eva52:25+16:46SWEKorsnäs IF
    216Welin Ann52:25+16:46SWEÄrla IF
    222Korhonen Tarja52:25+16:46FINRasti-Hyry
    226Ek Karin52:25+16:46SWEOK Vargen
    15182Stahre Catarina52:26+16:47SWEVästerås OK
    97Larsson Pia52:26+16:47SWEIFK Mora
    153109Andersson Carina52:27+16:48SWERimbo SOK
    136Koli Päivi52:27+16:48FINEpilän Esa
    197Ruud Jorun52:27+16:48NORIF Sturla
    15624Ilonen Marjo52:39+17:00FINTampereen Yritys
    157188Selvenius Kati52:49+17:10FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    158132Lövald Grethe53:00+17:21NORIL Tyrving 2
    159110Koskiaho Anniina53:01+17:22FINVehkalahden Veikot
    160159Jansson Christel53:03+17:24SWETierps SOK
    176Karlsson Lina53:03+17:24SWEIK Fyris
    393Perkkiö Miia53:03+17:24FINYlivieskan Kuula
    163228Hämäläinen Minna53:13+17:34FINKalevan Rasti 3
    16461Andersson Lena53:14+17:35SWENyköpings OK
    77Arnström Anna-K.53:14+17:35SWEEnebybergs IF
    88Virtanen Kirsi53:14+17:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    96Edström Eva53:14+17:35SWEKovlands IF
    114Kolehmainen Lea53:14+17:35FINLynx
    157Längheim Elisabeth53:14+17:35SWETullinge SK 3
    170128Porkka Outi53:17+17:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    171168Meriheinä Maire53:20+17:41FINAkilles OK
    172143Puhakka Anne53:25+17:46FINSippurasti 2
    146Nokelainen Marja-L53:25+17:46FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    174126Penninkilampi Seija53:31+17:52FINSiilin Rasti
    175129Tossavainen Seija53:32+17:53FINVaajakosken Terä
    176104Virtanen Susanna53:50+18:11FINRasti-Lukko
    166Falter Berit53:50+18:11NORFet OL 2
    178Kimell Elisabet53:50+18:11SWEGotlands Bro OK
    302Pirilä Satu53:50+18:11FINReima -34 2
    394Kauppinen Satu53:50+18:11FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    181138Pirttilahti Sari54:00+18:21FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    182124Saarinen Marjo54:13+18:34FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    169Bergström Maria54:13+18:34SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF
    184195Nuolioja Päivi54:15+18:36FINNivalan Urheilijat
    232Takaoja Tarja54:15+18:36FINPargas IF 4
    18652Jungåker Lise-Lotte54:21+18:42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    72Hautamäki Virpi54:21+18:42FINRasti-Kurikka
    144Keskinarkaus Tuula54:21+18:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    189225Järvisalo Leena54:27+18:48FINPieksämäen Veikot 2
    190161Thureson Lotta54:40+19:01SWEIK Hellas
    175Kiiski Tuija54:40+19:01FINKalevan Rasti 2
    230Lahti Kaija54:40+19:01FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    240Aallonkoski Sari54:40+19:01SWETrollhättans SOK
    194186Miettinen Sari54:42+19:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    195184Eriksson Camilla54:49+19:10SWEVäsby OK
    196243Kirsilä Johanna54:57+19:18FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    197187Lähde Merja54:59+19:20FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    198156Päällysaho Sirkka55:01+19:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    199286Rautio Marjut55:10+19:31FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    200200Kaljunen Tuula55:19+19:40FINSuunta -57
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >