jukola.com

    Jukola 1985, Venlojen Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 6,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (12)1:23:45Salmenkyl-Mattila L.42:44
    2SWEStora Tuna IK (1)+40Gunnarsson Karin43:24
    3NORHalden SK (15)+2:06Andersen Ragnhild41:59
    4FINLiedon Parma (16)+2:15Kottonen Anna-R42:08
    5SWEAlmby IK (5)+2:37Schagerstm Karin41:44
    6SWEHedstrmmen OK (10)+3:29Haglund Kerstin42:36
    7SWETurebergs IF (29)+4:12Roos Monica44:55
    8SWEStorviks IF (4)+4:25Lundgren Carina43:32
    9FINKangasalan Kisa (17)+4:32Pietil Jaana44:25
    10SWESundsvalls OK (18)+4:32Svensson Karin44:25
    11FINKensu (21)+4:32Suominen Outi47:07
    12FINKalevan Rasti (35)+4:32Suomalainen Irja47:46
    13NORPorsgrun OL (36)+4:32Valderhaug Anne-G.45:00
    14FINLammin Ski (42)+4:32Kukkonen Sinikka45:00
    15FINhtrin Urheilijat (57)+4:32Siven Hannele47:46
    16FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (68)+5:44Ahokas Aija46:12
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+5:54Hanhimki Hilkka47:57
    18SWESffle OK (3)+5:54Larsson Marianne45:47
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (7)+5:54Vihottula Irmeli45:47
    20SWETullinge SK (9)+5:54Wollbrand Karin45:01
    21SWEOK Ravinen (11)+5:54Nilsson Charlotta45:01
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+5:54Suomalainen Virpi45:03
    23FINJrvenpn Palo (14)+5:54Hirsimki Riitta48:20
    24SWEOK Skogsfalken (19)+5:54Jnsson Birgitta45:00
    25TCHNationalteam Tch (25)+5:54Slaninova Iva46:22
    26SWEAvesta OK (26)+5:54Skalberg Catarina45:01
    27NORFet OL (27)+5:54Heggedal Isa45:47
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (47)+5:54Salmenkyl Hilkka45:47
    29SWEOK Ravinen 2 (48)+5:54Janfjll Kristin45:01
    30SWESkarpncks OL (63)+5:54Bergstrand Kristin45:01
    31SWElvdalens IF (8)+6:20Isaksson Lena45:27
    32FINPargas IF (20)+6:30Ljungqvist Hanna45:37
    33FINPihkaniskat (28)+6:30Pellinen Mervi45:37
    34NORFredrikstads SK (30)+6:30Antonsen Siv46:23
    35FINPihkaniskat 2 (41)+6:30Lalli Marjo45:37
    36FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (44)+6:30Karjalainen Helena43:39
    37FINPaimion Urheilijat (73)+7:13Mannervesi Helena46:20
    38SWEIF Hagen (59)+7:34Holmberg Anne-M.48:02
    39SWELinkpings OK (84)+7:38Wallberg Helena46:45
    40FINKensu 2 (235)+7:38Partio Susanna47:31
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+7:44Savonen Leena46:51
    42SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (31)+7:44Lundstrm Gunilla46:51
    43SWEHagaby GoIF (33)+7:44Karlsson Susanne35:39
    44FINValkeakosken Haka (56)+7:44Hurskainen Seija46:51
    45FINLiedon Parma 2 (62)+7:44Lempiinen Anne49:47
    46FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (131)+7:44Lehmus Satu49:27
    47SWEOK Njudung (38)+8:20Nillsson Agneta48:13
    48NOREidsvoll Ol (6)+8:30Norderhaug Mette46:25
    49FINHiidenkiertjt (34)+8:30Forsman Tuula47:47
    50FINSuunta-Sepot (37)+8:30Pyymki Tarja48:58
    51SWEIFK Sdertlje (40)+8:30Nilsson Eva-Karin47:37
    52FINViitasaaren Suunta (43)+8:30Hokajrvi Anja-R47:37
    53SWEMalmby IF (45)+8:30Westin Carina50:54
    54NORSarpsborg OL (54)+8:30Ramtvedt Elisabet47:37
    55NORFreidig SK (76)+8:30Berge Owren Grete47:37
    56SWERembo IK (93)+8:30Svrdby Ann-Christin51:45
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (101)+8:30Repo Jonna47:37
    58SWETunafors SK (53)+9:07Nilsson Agneta48:14
    59SWEOK Pan-nos (50)+9:22Svensson Rosa47:17
    60FINOlavin Rasti (49)+9:36Pyyknen Anne52:11
    61SWESurahammars SOK (55)+9:36Levi Marie48:43
    62NOROK Av 1952 (69)+9:36Eriksen Tone50:04
    63SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (78)+9:36Heldt Sofia48:43
    64SWETyres SOK (79)+9:36Mller Maria49:29
    65NORLyn (81)+9:36Lken Aleidis49:36
    66FINRasti-Jussit (86)+9:36Hr Pivi48:43
    67FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (94)+9:36Autio Katri48:43
    68SWEOK Renen (162)+9:36Brimsthl Kristin48:43
    69FINRastihaukat (180)+9:36Tanska Eeva50:04
    70FINPiikkin Karhu (92)+10:32Laaksonen Hanna-Ma50:25
    71NORIL Tyrving (39)+10:43Haga Kristensen I.44:53
    72SWEUtby IK (75)+10:43Jansltt Yvonne49:50
    73SWEAlmby IK 2 (123)+10:43Karlsson Anna-B48:10
    74SWEGvle OK (32)+11:07Knutsson Marie48:16
    75SWEJrflla OK (46)+11:07Lindstrm Eva.-B.46:24
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (52)+11:07Jungker Lise-Lotte54:21
    77NORNydalens Skiklub (66)+11:07Hennum Gunhild48:16
    78FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+11:07Hautamki Virpi54:21
    79SWENorrkpings AIS (74)+11:07Seger Anita45:17
    80FINPargas IF 2 (80)+11:07Malmlund Henna50:14
    81FINVakka-Rasti 2 (91)+11:07Kivinen Eeva50:14
    82NOROL Nordpil (119)+11:07Kjeldas Kersti51:35
    83FINSiilin Rasti (126)+11:07Penninkilampi Seija53:31
    84SWEValbo AIF (127)+11:07Skoog Laila43:54
    85FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (144)+11:07Keskinarkaus Tuula54:21
    86FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (287)+11:07Maalehto Raili50:14
    87NOROL Trollelg (70)+11:56Skjrstad Anne Sofi51:03
    88FINIK Falken (89)+12:07Bjrklund Gunilla49:16
    89FINKeravan Urheilijat (58)+12:25Pivinen Erja47:55
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (116)+12:47Nieminen Raija49:56
    91FINVakka-Rasti (23)+12:56Kolkkala Riina50:51
    92SWEArboga OK (51)+12:56Molander Annika45:43
    93FINSippurasti (71)+12:56Salpakivi-Salomaa P48:41
    94SWEOK Hllen (87)+12:56Lind Ulrika49:08
    95SWEOK Tyr (100)+12:56Rberg Lotta50:05
    96SWESderhamns OK (141)+12:56Hultquist Anna-Lena48:13
    97FINTampereen Yritys (24)+13:32Ilonen Marjo52:39
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti (83)+14:18Lehto Sanna48:28
    99FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (107)+14:24Touru Marianne51:33
    100NORHalden SK 2 (60)+15:08Dalby Tove49:18
    101SWELudvika OK (64)+15:08Jansson Erika49:58
    102FINOlavin Rasti 2 (65)+15:08Pesonen Vuokko46:48
    103FINRastikarhut (67)+15:08Koskinen Merja49:18
    104FINKiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (90)+15:08Tuumi Tiina49:18
    105SWEInsjns IF (102)+15:08Svens Ragnhild47:55
    106FINOulun Suunnistajat (113)+15:08Haapalainen Tiina47:55
    107SWEOK Kre (118)+15:08Wahlberg Jannike49:18
    108SWEMajornas IK (142)+15:08Ylander Annika50:25
    109FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (150)+15:08Kaarnijrvi Marja50:53
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (156)+15:08Pllysaho Sirkka55:01
    111SWETierps SOK (159)+15:08Jansson Christel53:03
    112FINYlivieskan Kuula (393)+15:08Perkki Miia53:03
    113SWEIK Fyris (176)+15:08Karlsson Lina53:03
    114NOROL Flaggtreff (217)+15:08Rambl Ann-Karin49:18
    115FINNivalan Urheilijat (195)+15:08Nuolioja Pivi54:15
    116SWEFinspngs AIK (108)+15:52Persson Helene51:09
    117SWENykpings OK (61)+16:05Andersson Lena53:14
    118SWEEnebybergs IF (77)+16:05Arnstrm Anna-K.53:14
    119SWEVsters OK (82)+16:05Stahre Catarina52:26
    120SWETby SOK (85)+16:05Berglind Marie51:03
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88)+16:05Virtanen Kirsi53:14
    122SWEKovlands IF (96)+16:05Edstrm Eva53:14
    123FINHaukiputaan Heitto (111)+16:05Alatalo Pia48:52
    124FINLynx (114)+16:05Kolehmainen Lea53:14
    125FINKarjaan Ura (125)+16:05Saarinen Saija50:33
    126SWEOK Landehof (137)+16:05Hansen Anna51:50
    127FINLeppvaaran Sisu (138)+16:05Pirttilahti Sari54:00
    128FINIF Minken (147)+16:05Wikblom Ann-Kristin50:15
    129NORAsker SK (153)+16:05Mulen Ingvild50:15
    130SWETullinge SK 3 (157)+16:05Lngheim Elisabeth53:14
    131SWEJrla IF (274)+16:05Olsen Eva48:52
    132FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (98)+17:40Pelli Hanna48:28
    133FINJoutsenon Kullervo (103)+17:40Lankinen Pauliina48:28
    134FINOK77 (105)+17:40Pasonen Anu47:49
    135FINSalon Viesti (134)+17:40Antikainen Marja-L50:27
    136FINKeslahden Urheilijat (135)+17:40Maksimainen Pirjo50:27
    137FINSippurasti 2 (143)+17:40Puhakka Anne53:25
    138FINKeuruun Kisailijat (146)+17:40Nokelainen Marja-L53:25
    139SWEVsby OK (184)+17:40Eriksson Camilla54:49
    140FINIK Kronan (265)+17:40Hst Ann-Charlott49:20
    141FINSuomusjrven Sisu (185)+18:06Lietzen Anu52:16
    142FINHeinolan Isku (95)+18:15Taimisto Marja-Leena56:10
    143FINReima -34 (99)+18:15Simola Ulla52:25
    144SWESkogsluffarnas OK (106)+18:15Johnson Catrin55:24
    145FINPieksmen Veikot (112)+18:15Hkkinen Ulla58:43
    146SWEIFK Tumba (115)+18:15Hggstrand Marie51:02
    147SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (120)+18:15Johansson Monica51:02
    148SWEIFK Hedemora (121)+18:15Gunnarsson Inger57:22
    149FINVaajakosken Ter (129)+18:15Tossavainen Seija53:32
    150SWETullinge SK 2 (139)+18:15stlund Karin51:02
    151FINRastikarhut 2 (145)+18:15Kokkila Marita52:25
    152SWEIFK Liding (148)+18:15Johansson Karin51:02
    153SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (149)+18:15Mozelius Ing-Marie51:02
    154NORLten OL (151)+18:15Hesselberg Mona51:02
    155FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (154)+18:15Tiira Anja49:55
    156FINPihkaniskat 3 (155)+18:15Jrvinen Nina51:02
    157FINKymin Suunnistajat (158)+18:15Kri Riitta49:55
    158SWEJrflla OK 2 (275)+18:15Lundh Birgit46:42
    159FINIF Femman (170)+18:15Nojonen Svea51:02
    160FINRasti-Hyry (222)+18:15Korhonen Tarja52:25
    161SWEKorsns IF (210)+18:15Lindgren Eva52:25
    162FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (177)+18:15Tammelin Saila52:25
    163FINPieksmen Veikot 2 (225)+18:15Jrvisalo Leena54:27
    164SWErla IF (216)+18:15Welin Ann52:25
    165SWEOK Vargen (226)+18:15Ek Karin52:25
    166SWEStorviks IF 2 (196)+18:15Engstrm Ulrica52:25
    167FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (199)+18:15Lumme Crisse51:02
    168FINKarkkilan Pojat (122)+19:30Hopearuoho Sirpa58:37
    169SWEIFK Mora (97)+19:40Larsson Pia52:26
    170FINRasti-Lukko (104)+19:40Virtanen Susanna53:50
    171SWERimbo SOK (109)+19:40Andersson Carina52:27
    172FINEpiln Esa (136)+19:40Koli Pivi52:27
    173NORModum OL (140)+19:40Lilja-Grnhovd Sir51:20
    174FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (394)+19:40Kauppinen Satu53:50
    175NORFet OL 2 (166)+19:40Falter Berit53:50
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (243)+19:40Kirsil Johanna54:57
    177SWEGotlands Bro OK (178)+19:40Kimell Elisabet53:50
    178SWEFrs IF (194)+19:40Norsell Elisabeth57:35
    179NORIF Sturla (197)+19:40Ruud Jorun52:27
    180FINReima -34 2 (302)+19:40Piril Satu53:50
    181SWEIF Tjalve (201)+19:52Spng Maria50:01
    182NORIL Tyrving 2 (132)+20:13Lvald Grethe53:00
    183SWETrollhttans SOK (240)+20:30Aallonkoski Sari54:40
    184FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (128)+20:30Porkka Outi53:17
    185FINLappeen Riento (133)+20:30Kauranen Anneli58:43
    186SWEIK Hellas (161)+20:30Thureson Lotta54:40
    187FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (230)+20:30Lahti Kaija54:40
    188SWERns OK (239)+20:30Karlsson Agneta57:39
    189FINKalevan Rasti 2 (175)+20:30Kiiski Tuija54:40
    190FINOutokummun Partio (297)+20:30Sormunen Taru1:00:23
    191FINKimito SF (167)+20:55Mattsson Gun-Britt1:00:02
    192FINMesikmmenet (189)+20:55Vehkamki Hanna57:07
    193FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (181)+21:15Leskel Maarika56:05
    194FINVakka-Rasti 3 (117)+21:23Kiiski Kirsi57:35
    195FINIisu (130)+21:23Heikkinen Sari55:33
    196SWESnttringe SK (163)+21:23Svensson Karin1:01:16
    197SWEMlarhjdens IK (171)+21:23Larsson Liselott57:08
    198FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (289)+21:23Ojala Anu58:32
    199FINAuran Vannas (192)+21:23Antikainen Merja1:00:30
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot (110)+22:13Koskiaho Anniina53:01
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >