jukola.com

    Jukola 1988, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 5,4-5,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)2:17:32Ann Line Nydal39:55
    2SWEIFK Södertälje (5)+2:17Mari Johansson44:38
    3SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+4:18Karin Gunnarsson43:21
    4SWEOK Hedströmmen (2)+4:46Mia Haglund46:52
    5SWETullinge SK (6)+6:46Ingrid Svensson49:09
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+7:00L Salmenkylä-Matt49:14
    7SWEMalmby IF (4)+8:21Christin Blomqvist41:28
    8NORNTHI (3)+8:29Hilde Tellesbö45:10
    9SWEIFK Mora (15)+8:31Elin Gustavsson44:51
    10FINTampereen Pyrintö (16)+9:22O Borgenström-Anj45:31
    11FINJärvenpään Palo (7)+10:19Anu Rundgren46:44
    12SWEJärfälla OK (31)+11:06Carina Lauri49:42
    13FINVakka-Rasti (14)+12:25Reeta Kolkkala50:43
    14FINRastikarhut (26)+12:30Riikka Ankelo45:52
    15NORIL Heming (8)+12:34Margit Halvorsen46:20
    16FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21)+12:39Anja Rosendahl51:46
    17FINLynx (39)+12:57Kirsi Huhtinen55:05
    18SWEOK Skuruhäll (54)+13:52Siv Dahlström50:29
    19SWEDomnarvets IF (57)+15:10Camilla Larsson51:49
    20FINHelsingin NMKY (17)+15:38Marita Kymäläinen48:40
    21SWEAlmby IK (30)+15:43Kata Johansson54:21
    22SWEIFK Göteborg (27)+15:50Margit Hoderskog46:58
    23SWEVittjärvs IK (23)+15:52Eva Honkamaa49:52
    24SWESundsvalls OK (12)+15:59Karin Hellman48:42
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat - 37 (13)+16:01Kaija Dahlman48:59
    26SWEOK Måsen (32)+16:21Tit Bergendahl55:57
    27SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (56)+16:39Marita Östberg49:46
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (52)+16:42Virpi Isoherranen49:29
    29SWEBjursås OK/Grycksbo IF (36)+17:25Maria Green50:25
    30FINRajamäen Rykmentti (68)+17:36Sari Ylitalo48:36
    31NORPorsgrunn OL (35)+17:44Ann-Kr Hogsrud56:44
    32NORBaekkelagets SK (11)+18:02Anne Lindaas57:12
    33SWESundsvalls OK 2 (87)+18:03Karin Noborn46:47
    34SWENjurunda OK (142)+18:09Johanna Lindgren49:50
    35NORKongsberg OL (44)+18:12Pir Luchsinger47:46
    36SWELudvika OK (29)+18:53Anna Lundberg50:26
    37FINOlavin Rasti (28)+20:05Anne Kirjavainen51:30
    38NORNydalens Skiklub (45)+20:32Ellen Turter50:07
    39NORNTHI 2 (47)+20:35Tove Heimdal56:06
    40SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (71)+20:37Britt Jönsson51:12
    41FINPaimion Rasti (19)+20:40Outi Erkkilä53:20
    42SWEHagaby GoIF (24)+20:43Margareta Repa53:52
    43SWEStorviks IF (25)+20:47Monika Lundgren51:29
    44SWEGävle OK (40)+20:50Märta Walfridsson51:19
    45FINKensu (43)+20:55Erja Saarivaara55:41
    46FINKalevan Rasti 2 (41)+21:12Ir Suomalainen57:33
    47FINSippurasti (48)+21:30Marja Kurhinen53:15
    48FINOulun Suunnistajat (42)+21:32Arja Männikkö54:40
    49FINViitasaaren Suunta (22)+21:46Päivi Raatikainen51:10
    50FINOK77 (137)+21:57Camilla Winsten53:49
    51SWEUmeå OK (18)+22:07Anna-Lena Tynong55:01
    52SWEHestra IF (20)+22:24Elisabet Drotz49:07
    53NORLillomarka OL (38)+22:25Cecilia Lofseik54:15
    54SWEMajornas IK (103)+22:48Malin Årebäck52:15
    55NORSFK Lyn (49)+22:50Abidis Löken53:46
    56SWEOK Pan-Önos (37)+23:12Bitt Bengtsson49:14
    57FINIK Kronan (172)+23:26I Byggningsbacka55:14
    58FINPosion Pyrintö (84)+23:32Ritva Karjalainen55:16
    59FINPargas IF (70)+23:47Marik Abrahamsson59:28
    60SWEOK Tyr (74)+23:48Annel Örtqvist52:15
    61FINLiedon Parma (53)+24:06Hennariikka Lonka50:57
    62FINPihkaniskat (79)+24:25Sanna Lousio56:36
    63NORIL Tyrving (46)+24:40Turi Edvardsen49:33
    64SWEOK Vargen (100)+24:44Åsa Silver50:40
    65FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (33)+24:51Anne Kuokkanen55:57
    66FINReima -34 (59)+25:05Astra Francke48:31
    67FINHiidenkiertäjät (98)+25:08Sari Laitinen47:45
    68FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (66)+25:27Pirita Vaalavirta50:25
    69FINLappeen Riento (93)+26:25Mia Karvanen50:43
    70FINKensu 2 (60)+26:27Anna Haapamäki51:22
    71NORO -52 (34)+26:39Heidi Östli1:00:29
    72NORIL Heming 2 (92)+26:52Astrid Voler51:46
    73SWESödertälje IF (73)+27:26Marie Ekman1:00:08
    74NORFredrikstad SK (55)+29:04Siv Antonsen50:26
    75FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67)+29:23Salla Lehto55:25
    76SWESöderhamns OK (78)+29:25Anna Engberg55:08
    77SWEIF Hagen (63)+29:26Eva Rabe56:04
    78SWESOK Svaide (86)+29:27Anita Wickman58:38
    79SWEKovlands IF (72)+29:28Barbro Edström55:34
    80FINImatran Suunnistajat (158)+29:46Susanna Jäkälä1:02:12
    81FINYlivieskan Kuula (108)+29:49Hanna Perkiö1:03:37
    82FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (51)+29:51Mari Kasvinen58:58
    83FINHeinolan Isku (105)+29:57Ma Hakkarainen59:15
    84FINKoovee (88)+30:07Eija Kujansuu46:57
    85SWEOK Ravinen (77)+30:18Lisa Back1:01:47
    86FINKalevan Rasti (50)+30:22Sari Hassinen51:21
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (61)+30:48Kirsi Kaistila56:08
    88SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+30:57Cecile Nilsson54:32
    89SWETäby SOK (85)+31:18Anna Karlqvist56:04
    90SWEFinspångs AIK (76)+31:22Ann Samuelsson1:00:59
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (62)+31:48Sari Taina1:00:46
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (127)+31:59Auli Mäkitalo55:26
    93SWEJärfälla OK 2 (94)+32:11Birgit Billstam1:03:30
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (96)+32:17Katarin Götesson1:03:24
    95FINMaarian Mahti (64)+33:13Marianne Tikka55:20
    96SWEOK Skogslöparna (109)+33:29Katarina Moren55:11
    97FINAsikkalan Raikas (114)+33:44Leena Aaltonen50:21
    98FINKangasalan Kisa (95)+33:47Pirjo Myllymäki1:00:23
    99FINOK77 2 (155)+33:48Ursula Holmström57:17
    100SWEEnebybergs IF (65)+33:51Lisa Lindblad57:29
    101FINKouvolan Rasti - 72 (111)+33:54Päivi Joukainen47:28
    102FINValkeakosken Haka (134)+33:56Katja Honkala52:13
    103FINIF Femman (81)+33:58Johanna Paro1:04:59
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+34:01Hildi Svensson50:15
    105FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (156)+34:06Jaana Rantalainen57:36
    106FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (58)+34:08Heli Rantanen55:35
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot (80)+34:11Tanja Yrjönen1:00:16
    108FINNurmeksen Sepot (83)+34:15Pirkko Rönkkö1:00:19
    109FINKeravan Urheilijat (133)+34:17Leea Saarinen59:47
    110FINRasti-Jussit (107)+34:18Riitta Ojanperä1:04:00
    111FINKuortaneen Kunto (122)+34:28Tuula Rissa1:00:14
    112NOREidsvoll OL (91)+35:39Anne-Trine Hoel50:21
    113SWENorrköpings AIS (82)+36:02Anne Johansson51:20
    114FINKyrös-Rasti (90)+36:15Riina Laine1:07:18
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (110)+36:36Merja Koskinen1:09:22
    116FINOulun Tarmo (97)+36:44Jaana Ervasti57:56
    117FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (119)+37:16Anna-Maria Kahala55:15
    118FINJoutsenon Kullervo (117)+37:23Hanna Lankinen53:02
    119NORSarpsborg OL (132)+38:07Ida Westgaard1:01:58
    120NORSteinkjer OK (113)+38:15Unni Grindberg59:53
    121FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (106)+38:20Sanna-M Kallio1:00:18
    122FINKarkki-Rasti (116)+38:23Irmeli Laine55:32
    123FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (145)+38:28Mi Mikkolainen1:07:13
    124FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (121)+39:05Tuula Keskinarkaus56:25
    125SWESkellefteå OK (194)+39:38Åsa Hägglund1:01:38
    126FINKiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (101)+39:39Liisa Tuumi59:56
    127FINRasti-Lukko (160)+39:46Sari Koivunen1:04:34
    128FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (136)+39:49Kristiina Nieminen1:01:08
    129FINKoovee 2 (161)+39:53Johanna Hakala59:54
    130FINHankasalmen Hanka (128)+40:20Raija Mehto1:09:11
    131FINLynx 2 (184)+40:49Tiina Leskinen53:52
    132FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+41:06Kirsi Arvela55:28
    133SWEBodens Bandyklubb (225)+41:11Greta Wickbom56:22
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (102)+41:16M.Väli-Klemelä56:42
    135SWEOK Kåre (112)+41:19Boel Nyberg54:52
    136SWEGustavsbergs IF (143)+41:24Mar Haraldsson56:53
    137FINIF Minken (177)+41:26Anni Björkroth1:01:13
    138FINRanuan Peura (188)+41:28Taina Itkonen56:03
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (146)+41:36Tuija Sintonen56:28
    140FINTurun Suunnistajat (183)+41:36Pia Vaininen55:10
    141FINEpilän Esa (130)+41:38Riina Heikkilä56:49
    142FINAkilles OK (99)+41:43Helena Alden1:02:23
    143FINKankaantaan Kisa (104)+41:57Marja Ruusunen56:45
    144NORModum OL (126)+42:18Hege Haugervo55:05
    145FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (140)+42:30Ulla Lankinen1:08:28
    146FINOK Orren (138)+42:34Lotta Wasström1:03:58
    147FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (285)+42:51Tarja Lauri56:27
    148NOROslo Univers. IK (115)+42:52Astrid Rogstad1:01:07
    149SWEKöpings IK (124)+43:04Pernilla Öberg58:32
    150FINLinköpings OK (89)+43:10Helen Wallberg57:10
    151FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (182)+43:11Satu Kalteenmäki58:49
    152FINTuusniemen Tempaus (189)+43:16Liisa Kokkonen59:17
    153FINTarpian Suunta (129)+43:33Marja Joutsen1:07:37
    154SWEArboga OK (118)+44:02Eva Lord59:05
    155FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (157)+44:25Seija Nelimarkka53:36
    156FINPieksämäen Veikot 2 (180)+44:26Ulla Häkkinen59:10
    157FINLammin Säkiä (125)+44:37Leena Tikkanen1:00:58
    158FINRasti-Hyry (193)+44:42Ann Issakainen1:00:29
    159FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (198)+44:48Pirjo Neuvonen1:05:12
    160FINLeppävaaran Sisu (120)+44:53Irmeli Airaksinen55:11
    161SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (149)+45:20Agneta Lindberg58:33
    162SWEKFUM Örebro (153)+45:24Karin Jansson59:04
    163FINRastihaukat (178)+45:28Virva Mononen1:00:38
    164FINLiedon Parma 3 (204)+45:38Ma Riitakallio1:03:24
    165FINKeuruun Kisailijat (141)+45:57Sari Nokelainen1:05:11
    166FINOK Järven (159)+46:00Ir Fredriksson1:07:26
    167FINLuumäen Rasti (139)+46:06Raija Ovaska55:42
    168FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (187)+46:24Leena Maunula1:10:11
    169FINSiilin Rasti (235)+48:31Hilkka Savolainen1:02:05
    170FINSaarijärven Pullistus (163)+49:34Venla Vartiainen1:01:36
    171FINKimito SF (150)+49:36Pia Söderström1:04:49
    172FINIF Femman 2 (171)+49:40Majgret Haldin1:04:45
    173SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (169)+49:54Kristi Sjölander1:19:09
    174FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (162)+49:58Pirkko Nummela1:03:30
    175FINIK Falken (165)+50:52Linda Forsman1:06:23
    176FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (191)+51:01K Kiili-Kemppinen55:06
    177FINTampereen Yritys (131)+51:11Nina Aalto51:36
    178FINKarjaan Ura (151)+51:14Tiina Hämäläinen1:06:26
    179FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (308)+51:19Kaisa Rönkkö1:06:54
    180FINVakka-Rasti 2 (202)+51:25Heidi Perälä57:37
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (148)+51:27Emma Ollikainen1:09:17
    182FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (154)+51:33Marja Mikkola1:16:32
    183FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (147)+51:35Anne Ryynänen1:05:12
    184FINReima -34 2 (224)+51:43Ulla Simola1:07:07
    185SWESkellefteå OK 2 (164)+51:45Frida Feil1:08:00
    186FINHaapajärven Kiilat (216)+51:50Mari Väisänen57:14
    187FINVaasan Suunnistajat (218)+51:53Päivi Talman1:15:53
    188FINHaminan Tarmo (196)+51:56Tuula Hovi1:05:27
    189FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (257)+52:14Terttu Mäkiharju1:05:29
    190SWEOK Orion (173)+52:17Åsa Andersson58:25
    191FINPorin Pyrintö (175)+52:18Tarja Mannila1:06:01
    192FINOlavin Rasti 2 (123)+52:19Kaija Silvennoinen58:43
    193SWENyköpings OK (185)+52:20Sofie Hagberg1:09:57
    194FINSuomusjärven Sisu (174)+52:23Hanna Lietzen1:07:43
    195FINSavon Suunta (135)+52:25Auli Kostamo1:04:53
    196SWETäby IS (208)+52:28Lottie Spång1:02:44
    197FINSalon Viesti (170)+52:32Marja-L Ojamaa1:08:05
    198SWEOK Österåker (179)+52:40Marie Blomgren1:05:47
    199FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (234)+52:46Raija Pakarinen1:13:19
    200FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (176)+53:08Sari Rautio1:16:18
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >