jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 6,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    15Mari Aarikka48:47FINRastikarhut
    280Marje Idavain49:03+16FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
    3194Marja-Liisa Portin49:09+22FINRastihaukat
    412Anitta Knuuttila50:23+1:36FIN12 Kangasalan Kisa
    53Ingrid Svensson50:27+1:40SWETullinge SK
    677Sirpa Kukkonen50:33+1:46FINLammin Ski
    716Elina Raijas50:37+1:50FINKalevan Rasti
    89Karin Hellman50:38+1:51SWESundsvalls OK
    960Ninni von Heine50:41+1:54SWEVittjrvs IK
    106Kari Schagerstrm50:42+1:55SWEStora Tuna IK
    118Sofia Meldt50:48+2:01SWEIFK Sdertlje
    1254Karolina Arewng51:07+2:20SWEOK Msen
    137Petra Wagnerova51:15+2:28TCHSlovan Praha
    1441Arja Nuolioja51:27+2:40FINYlivieskan Kuula
    1553Heidi Arnesen52:01+3:14NOROL Trollelg
    16228Tiina Autio52:06+3:19FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    1764Anne Lene Bakken52:12+3:25NORIF Sturla
    18114Annika Pettersson52:24+3:37SWEOK Skogsstrvarna
    1952Marja-Leena Antikainen52:26+3:39FINPaimion Rasti
    20123Lena Gottfridsson52:28+3:41SWEDomnarvets IF 2
    2128Karin stlund52:34+3:47SWETullinge SK 2
    2273Hanne Sandstad52:47+4:00NORSelbu OK
    2394Marika Abrahamsson54:01+5:14FINPargas IF 2
    2413Maarit Mkinen54:03+5:16FINJrvenpn Palo
    254Riina Kolkkala54:30+5:43FINVakka-Rasti
    2617Margareta Hederskog54:34+5:47SWEIFK Gteborg
    2718Virpi Suomalainen54:34+5:47FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    28226Mari Kauppinen54:40+5:53FINSahalahden Kunto
    2929Britt-Marie Svensson54:42+5:55SWEPan/nos Kristianstad
    3015Katja Peltola54:44+5:57FINLiedon Parma
    3119Hanna Virtanen54:46+5:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3223Ulrika Andersson54:51+6:04SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    33169Catarina C. Berg54:55+6:08SWESurahammars SOK
    3461Teresa Mki-Kamppi54:58+6:11FINRasti-Kurikka
    35129Kirsi Vairinen55:01+6:14FINLiedon Parma 2
    3611Carina Jnsson55:03+6:16SWEMalmby Strngns
    37104Lilija Romanovska55:06+6:19URSRiikan Dynamo
    3867Mirka Haataja55:07+6:20FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    39117Hilda fsthus55:07+6:20NORAsker SK
    4031Tone E. Erikssen55:09+6:22NORO-52
    41156Kerstin Eriksson55:11+6:24SWESnttringe SK
    42136Marja-Leena Laitinen55:13+6:26FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    431Annamari Vierikko55:25+6:38FINHelsingin NMKY
    4439Anne Marit Korsvold55:27+6:40NORRingsaker OL
    4556Lei Laine55:55+7:08FINPihkaniskat
    4620Lena Simes55:57+7:10SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    4714Kirsi Honkanen55:59+7:12FINOulun Suunnistajat
    48159Heli Nummelin56:01+7:14FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    4926Teres Ericsson56:02+7:15SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    5027Pernilla Andersson56:02+7:15SWEStorviks IF
    5146Cabr. Welle Strand56:04+7:17NORHeming IL 2
    5257Riitta Hmlinen56:05+7:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    53142Margit Suomela56:07+7:20FINRasti-Lukko
    5481Anne Marie Solheim56:09+7:22NORHalden SK 2
    55256Marie Malmborg56:12+7:25SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    5634Doris Larsson56:14+7:27SWEIFK Mora
    5737Margareta Olofsson56:16+7:29SWEAlfta-sa OK
    5882Anki Jacobs56:17+7:30SWEGrycksbo IF
    5979Leena Saarivaara56:18+7:31FINSuunta -941
    60144Mia Eerikinen56:19+7:32FINHyvinkn Rasti
    6135Tine Fjogstad56:20+7:33NORBaekkelagets SK
    62209Monika Nordmyr56:24+7:37FINNrpes OK
    6321Anne Gustavsson57:17+8:30SWEOK Tisaren
    64124Sirpa Mahlanen57:19+8:32FINRasti-Jussit
    6578Irene Liljestrm57:27+8:40FINLynx
    6672Ingjerd Vestengen57:29+8:42NOREidsvoll OL
    67212Tiri Rebrd57:30+8:43NORSandefjord OK
    68172Marianne Touru57:35+8:48FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    6963Nina Liukkonen57:38+8:51FINKarkki-Rasti
    7022Maria Pahlman57:40+8:53FINPargas IF
    71101Paula Mkel57:40+8:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    72125Satu Mki-Laurila57:44+8:57FINMaarian Mahti
    73150Anna Gyllenstierna57:45+8:58SWEIFK Liding OK
    74106Nina Sebbas57:46+8:59FINOK77 2
    7551Anneli Bergkvist57:48+9:01SWEDomnarvets IF
    762Lene Puch57:49+9:02NORHalden SK
    77248Annukka Valkonen57:50+9:03FINHankasalmen Hanka
    78287Nina Koskinen57:53+9:06FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7938Siv Dahlstrm57:55+9:08SWEOK Skuruhll
    8087Izabel Grlls57:57+9:10SWEOK Kre
    8155Anna Nystrm57:58+9:11SWEArboga OK
    8268Unni Thonhaugen57:59+9:12NORKongsberg OL
    8393Pirjo Parkkali58:01+9:14FINVakka-Rasti 2
    8432Pia Kiema58:03+9:16FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    8525Ninna Ruohomki58:04+9:17FINKoo-Vee
    8685Anna Nbo58:06+9:19SWEOK Ravinen
    87170Mervi Ikonen58:06+9:19FINSinkki-Sepot
    88171Sanna Turunen58:07+9:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    8958Eija Blomqvist58:08+9:21FINIF Femman
    9040Ingrid Kristensen58:09+9:22NORIL Tyrving
    9130Annika Westerholm58:12+9:25SWETurebergs IF
    9297Marjut Saari58:13+9:26FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    93143Kristina Bergstrand58:15+9:28SWESkarpncks OL
    9476Anette Sjberg58:16+9:29SWEOK Tor
    9598Unni Strand Karlsen58:17+9:30NORFredrikstad SK
    9669Marjo Lalli58:18+9:31FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    97261Ragnhild Svens58:21+9:34SWEInsjns IF
    98105Marjo Ilonen58:22+9:35FINTampereen Yritys
    9996Vuokko Ukkola58:23+9:36FINSippurasti
    10043Sinikka Puuppo58:26+9:39FINHiidenkiertjt
    101174Ulrika Israelsson58:27+9:40SWEOxvretens SK
    102151Helena Sandberg58:28+9:41SWESol Trans
    103112Henna Haarajrvi58:30+9:43FINKuortaneen Kunto
    104247Anna Stolpe58:32+9:45SWENykpings OK
    10575Anna Lundberg58:34+9:47FINLudvika OK
    106122Helena Karjalainen58:40+9:53FINSippurasti 2
    107158Eva Bergstrand58:41+9:54SWEOK Vilse
    108202Anneli Norberg58:43+9:56SWESkogslparna
    10974Kristina Svensson58:44+9:57SWEFinspngs AIK
    11042Maria Eklund58:45+9:58SWENybro OK
    111254Tarja Airevuo58:48+10:01FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    11266Marika Mikkola58:59+10:12FINEspoon Suunta
    113206Catharina Stahre59:04+10:17SWESundbybergs IK
    11410Riitta Korpela59:05+10:18FINTampereen Pyrint
    115335Madeleine Sjgren59:08+10:21SWESolna OK
    116197Helen Mallberg59:12+10:25SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    117108Nina Saeterhaug59:14+10:27NORBysen IL
    118102Ava-Maria Eliasson59:15+10:28SWELinkpings OK
    119163Taru Aapro59:17+10:30FINLuumen Rasti
    120316Kirsi Korhonen59:19+10:32FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat
    12124Sofia Holmgren59:23+10:36SWEHagaby GoIF
    12248Synnve Lyssand59:25+10:38NORNTHI
    123205Pia Redin59:27+10:40SWEJrflla OK 2
    124111Elisabeth Strandhagen59:29+10:42SWEMajornas IK
    12570Anna Strand59:31+10:44SWETullinge SK 3
    126327Irma Jokinen59:33+10:46FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    127282Pivi Vhsyrinki59:37+10:50FINVaajakosken Ter
    128148Maria Krandelius59:40+10:53SWEEksj SOK
    12999Virpi Behm59:42+10:55FINOlavin Rasti
    130229Nina Ljunqvist59:43+10:56FINAkilles OK
    131118Pia Sderstrm59:48+11:01FINKimito SF
    132231Virpi Juutilainen59:49+11:02FINImatran Suunnistajat
    133140Christina Ferneby59:52+11:05SWETullinge SK 4
    134178Satu Korhonen59:54+11:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    13533Malin Nilsson59:56+11:09SWEUme OK
    13644Ragnhild Balsvik1:00:01+11:14NORHeming IL
    13789Anna Ek1:00:03+11:16SWESdertlje IF
    138211Angela sten1:00:07+11:20FINOK Orren
    139131Ann Marie Larsson1:00:08+11:21SWESterbygdens OK
    140289Sirpa Hyvnen1:00:10+11:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    141278Pirkko Latvasto1:00:12+11:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1421641:00:13+11:26SWESundsvalls OK 2
    143146Katri Karjalainen1:00:14+11:27FINRastikarhut 3
    144103Lea Harju1:00:16+11:29FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    145193Kaisa Malila1:00:16+11:29FINOulun Tarmo
    146133Taina Louhivuori1:00:17+11:30FINKalevan Rasti 2
    147165Anu Pukki1:00:17+11:30FINSalon Viesti
    14859Monica Svensson1:00:18+11:31SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    149138Grete Skaug1:00:18+11:31NOROppsal IF
    15084Heidi Torp1:00:19+11:32FINOK77
    151220Marie Olsen1:00:21+11:34SWEJrl IF
    152395Anneli Jmsen1:00:24+11:37FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    153115Ragnhild Teigen Red1:00:26+11:39NORAL Troll
    154234Berit Hansson1:00:30+11:43SWEOK Lindena
    155161Arja Nurminen1:00:33+11:46FINValkeakosken Haka
    156119Ingrid Andersson1:00:43+11:56SWEIF Tjalve
    157468Kirsi Arvola1:00:48+12:01FINTurengin Sarastus
    158242Ingrid Eide1:00:52+12:05NORSarpsborg OL
    159306Maarit Ihme1:01:41+12:54FINRanuan Peura
    16065sa Gahne1:01:52+13:05SWEOK Fyrismalm
    161100Jekke Liby1:01:54+13:07NORPorsgrunn OL
    16262Eva Lindstrm1:01:55+13:08SWEAvesta OK
    16383Pivi Aarikka1:01:56+13:09FINRastikarhut 2
    164213Karin Norling1:01:56+13:09SWESderhamns OK
    165236Pivi Kekki1:01:57+13:10FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    16647Therese Trnkvist1:02:00+13:13SWEKpings OK
    167295Anne Guro Mkleby1:02:01+13:14NORRingerike OL
    168262Eija Rantoja1:02:02+13:15FINRastiketut
    169127Annika Lovang1:02:05+13:18SWESffle OK
    170233Johanna Lindgren1:02:06+13:19SWENjurunda OK
    171268Juulia Salmela1:02:07+13:20FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    172147Anneli Sinnel1:02:11+13:24FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    173238Kii Korhonen1:02:12+13:25FINPihkaniskat 2
    174135Riina Kontunen1:02:14+13:27FINKeravan Urheilijat
    175107Liv E. Ryen1:02:20+13:33NORKvikne IL
    176269Kristin berg1:02:23+13:36SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    177177Ingrid Byggningsbacka1:02:24+13:37FINIK Kronan
    178141Sari Ylitalo1:02:26+13:39FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    179259Nina Jrvinen1:02:27+13:40FINPihkaniskat 3
    18095Jaana Enroth1:02:28+13:41FINRajamen Rykmentti
    18186Karin Jonsson1:02:29+13:42SWEKovlands IF
    182271Eva Gustavsson1:02:31+13:44SWESdertlje IF 2
    18336Raili Hokajrvi1:02:33+13:46FINViitasaaren Suunta
    184134Mari Sotejeff1:02:39+13:52FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    185109Anna-Lena Pettersson1:02:41+13:54SWEOK Tyr
    186162Inger Nilsson1:02:43+13:56SWEGrdsby IK
    187130Lena Johansson1:02:45+13:58SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    188418Sirkka Pllysaho1:02:54+14:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    189167Anna Morelius1:02:56+14:09SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi
    190184Johanna Hedstrm1:02:56+14:09SWEEnkpings AIK
    191298Satu Piril1:03:00+14:13FINEspoon Suunta 3
    192154Sara berg1:03:02+14:15SWEOK Tisaren 2
    19388Anna Liljegren1:03:06+14:19SWEIF Hagen
    19449Anne Tuster1:03:07+14:20NORNydalens Skiklub
    195181Annika Andersson1:03:08+14:21SWETby IS
    19692Cecilie Lfseik1:03:09+14:22NORLillomarka O-lag
    197252Maria Wrighed1:03:14+14:27SWEMotala AIF
    198198Katja Sirvi1:03:16+14:29FINSuunta -57
    19945Mona kerman1:03:17+14:30SWEGvle OK
    200243Maija Kerkola1:03:23+14:36FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >